European Football Schedule Update – 2/10/16

 

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Thu 11-Feb
Copa del Rey
2:30 PM Celta Vigo v Sevilla
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Guarani v Independiente
7:45 PM Santa Fe v OrientePetrolero

Fri 12-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v Schalke 04
La Liga
2:30 PM Sporting Gijon v R Vallecano
8:30 PM Veracruz v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Benfica v Porto
Serie A
2:45 PM Carpi v Roma
SPL
2:45 PM Dundee v St. Johnstone

Sat 13-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Hannover 96
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Koln v E Frankfurt
Championship
7:30 AM QPR v Fulham
EPL
7:45 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
10:00 AM Swansea City v Southampton
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Stoke City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Watford
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Norwich City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Chelsea v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
12:15 PM Villarreal v Malaga
2:30 PM Valencia v Espanyol
4:05 PM Deportivo v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Queretaro
8:00 PM Tigres v Tijuana
Portugal
1:30 PM Nacional v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Napoli

Sun 14-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hamburg v B Mgladbach
11:30 AM Augsburg v Bayern Munich
EPL
7:00 AM Arsenal v Leicester City
9:05 AM Aston Villa v Liverpool
11:15 AM Man City v Spurs
Holland
10:45 AM NEC v PSV
La Liga
10:00 AM Sevilla v Las Palmas
12:15 PM Getafe v Atl. Madrid
2:30 PM Barcelona v Celta Vigo
Mexico
6:00 PM Guadalajara v Leon
Olympic Games
1:30 PM Guyana v Guatemala
4:00 PM Trinidad & T v Canada
Serie A
6:30 AM AC Milan v Genoa
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Inter

Mon 15-Feb
Olympic Games
6:00 PM Mexico v Costa Rica
8:00 PM USA v Puerto Rico
SPL
2:45 PM Inverness v Aberdeen

Tue 16-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM PSG v Chelsea
2:45 PM Benfica v Zenit
Europa League
12:00 PM Fenerbahce v Lok Moscow

Wed 17-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Gent v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Roma v Real Madrid
CopaLibertadores
9:00 PM Toluca v Gremio
La Liga
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Barcelona

Thu 18-Feb
CopaLibertadores
7:45 PM Sp. Cristal v Penarol
10:00 PM Pumas v Emelec
Europa League
1:00 PM Fiorentina v Spurs
1:00 PM Midtjylland v Man Utd
1:00 PM Villarreal v Napoli
3:05 PM Augsburg v Liverpool
3:05 PM Sporting CP v B Leverkusen

This entry was posted in European Football Schedule and tagged , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Comments are closed.