Soccer/Football/Futbol/Fussball Schedule Update- 11/17/16

Fri 18-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v RB Leipzig
Championship
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Aston Villa
France
1:00 PM Lorient v Monaco
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Betis v Las Palmas
SPL
2:45 PM Kilmarnock v Celtic

Sat 19-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Cologne
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Freiburg
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Schalke 04
12:30 PM Dortmund v Bayern
Championship
12:30 PM Ipswich Town v N Forest
EPL
7:30 AM Man Utd v Arsenal
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Man City
10:00 AM Everton v Swansea City
10:00 AM Southampton v Liverpool
10:00 AM Stoke City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Sunderland v Hull City
10:00 AM Watford v Leicester City
12:30 PM Spurs v West Ham Utd
La Liga
7:00 AM Deportivo v Seville
10:15 AM Barcelona v Malaga
12:30 PM Eibar v Celta Vigo
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Pescara

Sun 20-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Hamburg
11:30 AM W Bremen v E Frankfurt
EPL
11:00 AM Middlesbrough v Chelsea
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Caen
La Liga
6:00 AM Dep Alaves v Espanyol
10:15 AM Valencia v Granada
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v R Sociedad
2:45 PM Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Santos Laguna
7:00 PM Puebla v Pumas
Serie A
9:00 AM Atalanta v Roma
2:45 PM AC Milan v Inter

Mon 21-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM WBA v Burnley
La Liga
2:45 PM Leganes v Osasuna

Tue 22-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Monaco v Spurs
2:45 PM Sporting CP v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Legia Warsaw
2:45 PM Leicester City v Club Brugge
2:45 PM Copenhagen v Porto
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Lyon
2:45 PM Seville v Juventus
MLS Play off 1st leg
8:00 PM Montreal Impact v Toronto
10:00 PM Seattle v Colorado

Wed 23-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM Rostov v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Besiktas v Benfica
2:45 PM Arsenal v PSG
2:45 PM Ludogorets v Basel
2:45 PM Napoli v Dynamo Kiev
2:45 PM Celtic v Barcelona
2:45 PM B Mgladbach v Man City
2:45 PM Atletico Madrid v PSV

Thu 24-Nov
Europa League
11:00 AM Fenerbahce v Zorya
11:00 AM Zenit v Maccabi Tel Aviv
11:00 AM Qabala v Anderlecht
1:00 PM Schalke 04 v Nice
1:00 PM Sparta Praha v Southampton
1:00 PM Zurich v Villarreal
1:00 PM Hapoel v Inter
3:00 PM Man Utd v Feyenoord
3:00 PM St. Etienne v Mainz 05
3:00 PM Roma v Viktoria Pizen

Sun 27-Nov
MLS Play off 2nd Leg
4:00 PM Colorado v Seattle

Wed 30-Nov
MLS Play off 2nd Leg
7:00 PM Toronto v Montreal