Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 12/14/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Fri 15-Dec

Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Mgladbach v Hamburg
France
2:45 PM St. Etienne v Monaco
La Liga
3:00 PM Sevilla v Levante
 
Sat 16-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v Wolfsburg
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Schalke 04
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Bayern Munich
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Hoffenheim
EPL
7:30 AM Leicester City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Arsenal v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Brighton & HA v Burnley
10:00 AM Chelsea v Southampton
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Watford v Huddersfield T
12:30 PM Man City v Spurs
FIFA Club Final
12:00 PM tbd v tbd
France
11:00 AM Rennes v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Ath. Bilbao v Real Sociedad
12:30 PM Eibar v Valencia
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Dep Alaves
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Udinese
12:00 PM Torino v Napoli
2:45 PM Roma v Cagliari
 
Sun 17-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hannover 96 v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM RB Leipzig v Hertha BSC
EPL
9:15 AM WBA v Man Utd
11:30 AM Bournemouth v Liverpool
La Liga
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Villarreal
10:15 AM Las Palmas v Espanyol
2:00 PM Leganes v Real Madrid
2:45 PM Barcelona v Dep La Coruna
Serie A
6:30 AM Hellas Verona v AC Milan
9:00 AM Bologna v Juventus
12:00 PM Benevento v SPAL
2:45 PM Atalanta v Lazio
 
Mon 18-Dec
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Swansea City
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Real Betis
 
Tue 19-Dec
La Liga
3:30 PM Levante v Leganes
Wed 20-Dec
France
2:50 PM PSG v Caen
German Cup
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
La Liga
3:30 PM Real Sociedad v Sevilla
Serie A
9:00 AM Atalanta v Sassuolo
11:30 AM Roma v Torino
2:45 PM Juventus v Genoa
 
Thu 21-Dec
La Liga
1:30 PM Eibar v Girona
3:30 PM Dep Alaves v Malaga
 
Premier League Holidays!
 
Saturday 23 December 2017
Everton  07:30 Chelsea    
Brighton  10:00 Watford  
Man City  10:00 Bournemouth    
Stoke  10:00 West Brom   
Swansea  10:00 Crystal Palace   
West Ham  10:00 Newcastle 
Burnley  12:30 Spurs    
Leicester  14:45 Man Utd 
Tuesday 26 December 2017
Spurs  07:30 Southampton 
Bournemouth  10:00 West Ham   
Chelsea  10:00 Brighton    
Man Utd  10:00 Burnley  
Watford  10:00 Leicester  
West Brom  10:00 Everton 
Liverpool  12:30 Swansea  
Wednesday 27 December 2017
Newcastle  14:45M an City  
Thursday 28 December 2017
Crystal Palace  15:00 Arsenal 
Saturday 30 December 2017
Bournemouth  10:00 Everton 
Chelsea  10:00 Stoke  
Huddersfield  10:00  Burnley    
Liverpool  10:00 Leicester 
Newcastle  10:00 Brighton  
Watford  10:00 Swansea 
Man Utd  12:30 Southampton 
Sunday 31 December 2017
West Brom  11:30 Arsenal 
   
Monday 1 January 2018
Burnley  10:00 Liverpool    
Leicester  10:00 Huddersfield 
Stoke  10:00 Newcastle   
Everton  12:30 Man Utd   
Tuesday 2 January 2018
Southampton  14:45 Crystal Palace 
Swansea  14:45 Spurs 
West Ham  14:45 West Brom  
Man City  15:00 Watford   
Wednesday 3 January 2018
Arsenal  14:45 Chelsea   
Thursday 4 January 2018
Spurs  15:00

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 12/7/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Fri 8-Dec

La Liga
3:00 PM Dep Alaves v Las Palmas
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Stuttgart v B Leverkusen
France
2:45 PM Bordeaux v Strasbourg
Portugal
3:30 PM Rio Ave v Moreirense
 
Sat 9-Dec
EPL
7:30 AM West Ham Utd v Chelsea
10:00 AM Burnley v Watford
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Huddersfield v Brighton & HA
10:00 AM Swansea City v WBA
10:00 AM Spurs v Stoke City
12:30 PM Newcastle U v Leicester City
FIFA Club World Cup
8:00 AM Pachuca v W Casablanca
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Sevilla
2:45 PM Valencia v Celta Vigo
MLS Final
4:00 PM Toronto v Seattle
Serie A
12:00 PM Cagliari v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Juventus v Inter
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v W Bremen
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Mainz 05
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Bayern Munich
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v Schalke 04
France
11:00 AM PSG v Lille
 
Sun 10-Dec
EPL
7:00 AM Southampton v Arsenal
9:15 AM Liverpool v Everton
11:30 AM Man Utd v Man City
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Betis v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Villarreal v Barcelona
Serie A
9:00 AM Napoli v Fiorentina
12:00 PM Sassuolo v Crotone
2:45 PM AC Milan v Bologna
Bundesliga
7:30 AM Cologne v Freiburg
9:30 AM Hannover 96 v Hoffenheim
12:00 PM Augsburg v Hertha BSC
 
Mon 11-Dec
La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Girona
Serie A
1:00 PM Genoa v Atalanta
3:00 PM Lazio v Torino
 
Tue 12-Dec
EPL
2:45 PM Burnley v Stoke City
3:00 PM Huddersfield v Chelsea
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Watford
Bundesliga
12:30 PM Wolfsburg v RB Leipzig
2:30 PM Hamburg v E Frankfurt
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v B Dortmund
 
Wed 13-Dec
EPL
2:45 PM Newcastle U v Everton
2:45 PM Swansea City v Man City
2:45 PM Southampton v Leicester City
3:00 PM Liverpool v WBA NBCgold
3:00 PM Man Utd v Bournemouth
3:00 PM Spurs v Brighton & HA
3:00 PM West Ham Utd v Arsenal
FIFA Club World Cup
12:00 PM tbd v Real Madrid
Bundesliga
12:30 PM Hoffenheim v Stuttgart
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v Cologne
2:30 PM Schalke 04 v Augsburg
Coupe de la League
12:45 PM Rennes v Marseille
3:05 PM Strasbourg v PSG

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 12/1/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Fri 1-Dec

Bundesliga
2:30 PM Freiburg v Hamburg
FA Cup 2nd Round
2:55 PM Flyde v Wigan Ath.
Portugal
1:15 PM Sporting CP v Belenenses
3:30 PM Porto v Benfica
Serie A
12:30 PM Roma v SPAL
2:45 PM Napoli v Juventus
 
Sat 2-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hannover 96
9:30 AM Bremen v Stuttgart
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v Cologne
EPL
7:30 AM Chelsea v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Brighton & HA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Everton v Huddersfield T
10:00 AM Leicester City v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Swansea City
10:00 AM Watford v Spurs
10:00 AM WBA v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Arsenal v Man Utd
France
11:00 AM Strasbourg v PSG
La Liga
7:00 AM Barcelona v Celta Vigo
10:15 AM Atl. Madrid v R Sociedad
12:30 PM Sevilla v Deportivo
2:45 PM Ath. Bilbao v Real Madrid
 
Sun 3-Dec
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Southampton
11:00 AM Man City v West Ham Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Getafe v Valencia
12:30 PM Eibar v Espanyol
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Real Betis
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Chievo beINsport
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Lazio
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v E Frankfurt
12:00 PM Wolfsburg v B Mgladbach
FA Cup 2nd Round
9:00 AM Coventry City v Boreham Wood
 
Mon 4-Dec
La Liga
3:00 PM Girona v Dep Alaves
Serie A
1:00 PM Crotone v Udinese
3:00 PM Hellas Verona v Genoa
 
Tue 5-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v PSG
2:45 PM Man Utd v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Oly Piraeus v Juventus
2:45 PM Barcelona v Sporting CP
2:45 PM Chelsea v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Celtic v Anderlecht
2:45 PM Benfica v Basel
2:45 PM Roma v Qarabag
 
Wed 6-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM Feyenoord v Napoli
2:45 PM Liverpool v Sp Moscow
2:45 PM Maribor v Sevilla
2:45 PM Porto v Monaco
2:45 PM RB Leipzig v Besiktas
2:45 PM Real Madrid v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Man City
2:45 PM Spurs v APOEL

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 11/17/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Fri 17-Nov

La Liga
3:00 PM Girona v Real Sociedad
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Stuttgart v B Dortmund
France
2:45 PM Amiens v Monaco
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Lobos BUAP
10:00 PM Atlas v Pachuca
 
Sat 18-Nov
EPL
7:30 AM Arsenal v Spurs 
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Huddersfield T
10:00 AM Burnley v Swansea City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Everton
10:00 AM Leicester City v Man City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Southampton
10:00 AM WBA v Chelsea
12:30 PM Man Utd v Newcastle U
La Liga
10:15 AM Leganes v Barcelona
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Real Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Lazio
2:45 PM Napoli v AC Milan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Augsburg
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v RB Leipzig
12:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Mgladbach
France
11:00 AM PSG v Nantes
 
Sun 19-Nov
EPL
11:00 AM Watford v West Ham Utd
La Liga
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Levante
2:45 PM Ath. Bilbao v Villarreal
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Atalanta
Bundesliga
12:00 PM W Bremen v Hannover 96
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Tijuana
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v America
 
Mon 20-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Brighton & HA v Stoke City
La Liga
3:00 PM Eibar v Real Betis
 
Tue 21-Nov
MLS play off 1st leg
8:00 PM Columbus Crew v Toronto
10:00 PM Houston v Seattle
Champions League
12:00 PM Besiktas v Porto
12:00 PM Sp Moscow v Maribor
2:45 PM Monaco v RB Leipzig
2:45 PM APOEL v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Spurs
2:45 PM Sevilla v Liverpool
2:45 PM Napoli v Sh Donetsk
2:45 PM Man City v Feyenoord
 
Wed 22-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v Benfica
12:00 PM Qarabag v Chelsea
2:45 PM Sporting CP v Oly Piraeus
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Roma
2:45 PM Anderlecht v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Basel v Man Utd
2:45 PM PSG v Celtic
Copa Libertadores
6:45 PM Gremio v Lanus
 
Thu 23-Nov
Europa League
1:00 PM Cologne v Arsenal
3:00 PM AC Milan v Austria Vienna

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 11/9/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Thu 9-Nov
Mexico
10:00 PM Monterrey v Santos Laguna
Womens Friendly
10:00 PM Canada v USA
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Croatia v Greece
2:45 PM N Ireland v Switzerland
 
Fri 10-Nov
Friendly
3:00 PM England v Germany
2:45 PM Belgium v Mexico
3:00 PM France v Wales
World Cup play off
12:00 PM South Africa v Senegal
2:30 PM Algeria v Nigeria
2:45 PM Sweden v Italy FS1
5:00 PM Honduras v Australia
10:15 PM New Zealand v Peru
 
Sat 11-Nov
World Cup play off
12:30 PM Ivory Coast v Morocco
2:45 PM Denmark v Rep of Ireland
Friendly
8:00 AM Russia v Argentina
3:30 PM Spain v Costa Rica
 
Sun 12-Nov
NASL Final
8:00 PM San Francisco v NY Cosmos
Womens Friendly
9:00 PM USA v Canada
World Cup play off
12:00 PM Switzerland v N Ireland
2:45 PM Greece v Croatia
 
Mon 13-Nov
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Italy v Sweden
 
Tue 14-Nov
Friendly
1:45 PM Russia v Spain
2:45 PM Germany v France
2:45 PM Portugal v USA
3:00 PM England v Brazil
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Denmark
 
Wed 15-Nov
World Cup play off
4:00 AM Australia v Honduras Upon Request
9:15 PM Peru v New Zealand

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 11/1/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 3-Nov
Bundesliga
3:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Breme
FA Cup 1st Round
4:00 PM Hyde United v MK Dons
La Liga
4:00 PM Real Betis v Getafe
Mexico
9:00 PM Morelia v Cruz Azul
11:00 PM Tijuana v Leon
Portugal
4:30 PM Vitoria Setubal v Deportivo Aves
 
Sat 4-Nov
Bundesliga
10:30 AM RB Leipzig v Hannover 96
10:30 AM Augsburg v B Leverkusen
10:30 AM Hamburg v Stuttgart
1:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
EPL
8:30 AM Stoke City v Leicester City
11:00 AM Huddersfield T v WBA
11:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Bournemouth
11:00 AM Southampton v Burnley
11:00 AM Swansea City v Brighton & HA
1:30 PM West Ham Utd v Liverpool
FA Cup 1st Round
8:30 AM SL Aquaforce v Mansfield Town
France
12:00 PM Angers v PSG
La Liga
11:15 AM Deportivo v At. Madrid
1:30 PM Dep Alaves v Espanyol
3:45 PM Barcelona v Seville
Mexico
7:00 PM Lobos BUAP v Monterrey
9:00 PM Tigres v Necaxa
11:00 PM America v Puebla
11:00 PM Guadalajara v Atlas
Serie A
1:00 PM Bologna v Crotone
3:45 PM Genoa v Sampdoria
 
Sun 5-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v Hoffenheim
12:00 PM Wolfsburg v Hertha Berlin
EPL
7:00 AM Spurs v Crystal Pal
9:15 AM Man City v Arsenal
11:30 AM Chelsea v Man Utd
11:30 AM Everton v Watford
FA Cup 1st Round
9:00 AM Cambridge Utd v Sutton Utd
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Las Palmas
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Santos Laguna
7:30 PM Veracruz v Toluca
MLS semi 2nd leg
3:00 PM Toronto v NY Red Bulls
5:00 PM NYCFC v Columbus Crew
7:30 PM Portland Timbers v Houston
NASL semi final
5:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos
8:00 PM San Francisco v N Carolina
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Benevento
2:45 PM Sassuolo v AC Milan
 
Thu 9-Nov
Womens Friendly
10:00 PM Canada v USA
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Croatia v Greece
2:45 PM N Ireland v Switzerland
 
Fri 10-Nov
Friendly
3:00 PM England v Germany
2:45 PM Belgium v Mexico
3:00 PM France v Wales
World Cup play off
10:15 AM New Zealand v Peru
12:00 PM South Africa v Senegal
2:45 PM Sweden v Italy
5:00 PM Honduras v Australia
2:30 PM Algeria v Nigeria
 
Sat 11-Nov
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Denmark v Rep of Ireland
Friendly
8:00 AM Russia v Argentina
3:30 PM Spain v Costa Rica
 
Sun 12-Nov
Womens Friendly
9:00 PM USA v Canada
World Cup play off
12:00 PM Switzerland v N Ireland
2:45 PM Greece v Croatia
 
Mon 13-Nov
World Cup play 
2:45 PM Italy v Sweden
 
Tue 14-Nov
Friendly
2:45 PM Portugal v USA
3:00 PM England v Brazil
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Denmark
 
Wed 15-Nov
World Cup play off
9:15 PM Peru v New Zealand

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 10/19/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 20-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Schalke 04 v Mainz 05
EPL
3:00 PM West Ham Utd v Brighton & HA
France
2:45 PM St. Etienne v Montpellier
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Leon
10:00 PM Atlas v Tijuana
Portugal
3:30 PM Estoril v Boavista
 
Sat 21-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Stuttgart
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v B Leverkusen
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Hamburg v Bayern Munich
 
EPL
7:30 AM Chelsea v Watford
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Man Utd
10:00 AM Man City v Burnley
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Leicester City
12:30 PM Southampton v WBA
France
11:00 AM Monaco v Caen
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Betis v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Valencia v Seville
2:45 PM Barcelona v Malaga
 
Sun 22-Oct
Bundesliga
7:30 AM Cologne v W Bremen
9:30 AM Freiburg v Hertha Berlin
12:00 PM Wolfsburg v Hoffenheim
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Arsenal
11:00 AM Spurs v Liverpool
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
4:00 PM NYCFC v Columbus Crew
4:00 PM  Atlanta v Toronto
4:00 PM  Portland v Vancouver
4:00 PM   Seattle v Colorado (1st half only on computer)
France
3:00 PM Marseille v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Eibar (only if a screen is available )
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Monterrey
7:30 PM Veracruz v Guadalajara
NASL
4:00 PM Jacksonville v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Udinese v Juventus
 
Mon 23-Oct
La Liga
2:00 PM R Sociedad v Espanyol
3:00 PM Dep La Coruna v Girona
 
Tue 24-Oct
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Real Murcia v Barcelona
League Cup
2:45 PM Swansea City v Man Utd
3:00 PM Man City v Wolves
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria
 
Wed 25-Oct
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Elche v Atl Madrid
League Cup
2:45 PM Chelsea v Everton
3:00 PM Spurs v West Ham Utd
Serie A
12:30 PM Atalanta v Hellas Verona
2:45 PM Juventus v SPAL
 
Thu 26-Oct
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Fueniabrada v Real Madrid

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 10/12/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 13-Oct

Bundesliga
2:30 PM Stuttgart v Cologne
France
2:45 PM Lyon v Monaco
La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Levante
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Queretaro
10:00 PM Tijuana v Veracruz
 
Sat 14-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Freiburg
9:30 AM Hannover 96 v E Frankfurt
12:30 PM B Dortmund v RB Leipzig
EPL
7:30 AM Liverpool v Man Utd
10:00 AM Burnley v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Chelsea
10:00 AM Man City v Stoke City
10:00 AM Swansea City v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Spurs v Bournemouth
12:30 PM Watford v Arsenal
France
11:00 AM Dijon v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Getafe v Real Madrid
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v America
8:00 PM Monterrey v Pachuca
8:00 PM Leon v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Pumas
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Morelia
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Lazio
2:45 PM Roma v Napoli
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Edmonton
 
Sun 15-Oct
MLS
5:00 PM New England v NYCFC
5:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Atlanta Utd
7:30 PM Seattle v Dallas
EPL
8:30 AM Brighton & HA v Everton
11:00 AM Southampton v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Girona v Villarreal
12:30 PM Malaga v Leganes
2:45 PM Real Betis v Valencia
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Atalanta
2:45 PM Inter v AC Milan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
12:00 PM W Bremen v B Mgladbach
Mexico
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Atlas
 
Mon 16-Oct
EPL
3:00 PM Leicester City v WBA
La Liga
3:00 PM Las Palmas v Celta Vigo
 
Tue 17-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Spartak Moscow v Seville
2:45 PM RB Leipzig v Porto
2:45 PM Monaco v Besiktas
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Spurs
2:45 PM APOEL v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Man City v Napoli
2:45 PM Feyenoord v Sh Donetsk
2:45 PM Maribor v Liverpool
 
Wed 18-Oct
Champions League
12:00 PM Qarabag v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Anderlecht v PSG
2:45 PM Benfica v Man Utd
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Basel
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Celtic
2:45 PM Juventus v Sporting CP
2:45 PM Barcelona v Oly Piraeus
2:45 PM Chelsea v Roma
 
Thu 19-Oct
Europa League
1:00 PM Crvena Zvezda v Arsenal
1:00 PM Vardar v R Sociedad
1:00 PM Nice v Lazio
3:05 PM Villarreal v Slavia Praha
3:05 PM AC Milan v AEK Athens
3:05 PM Everton v Lyon

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 10/2/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Thu 5-Oct

World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Czech Republic
12:00 PM Armenia v Poland
2:45 PM England v Slovenia
2:45 PM N. Ireland v Germany
4:00 PM Bolivia v Brazil
5:00 PM Venezuela v Uruguay
7:30 PM Argentina v Peru
7:30 PM Colombia v Paraguay
 
Fri 6-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Georgia v Wales
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Moldova
2:45 PM Italy v FYR Macedonia
2:45 PM Turkey v Iceland
2:45 PM Austria v Serbia
3:00 PM Mali v Ivory Coast
7:35 PM USA v Panama
9:30 PM Mexico v Trinidad & Tobago
10:00 PM Costa Rica v Honduras
 
Sat 7-Oct
MLS
5:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Vancouver
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Sweden v Luxembourg
2:45 PM Bulgaria v France
2:45 PM Switzerland v Hungary
2:45 PM Andorra v Portugal
 
Sun 8-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Lithuania v England
12:00 PM Slovakia v Malta
12:00 PM SLovenia v Scotland
2:45 PM Czech Rep v San Marino
2:45 PM Germany v Azerbaijan
 
Mon 9-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Wales v Rep of Ireland
2:45 PM Albania v Italy
2:45 PM Iceland v Kosovo
2:45 PM Israel v Spain
2:45 PM Moldova v Austria
2:45 PM Serbia v Georgia
 
Tue 10-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM France v Belarus
2:45 PM Portugal v Switzerland
2:45 PM Netherlands v Sweden
7:30 PM Brazil v Chile
7:30 PM Ecuador v Argentina
8:00 PM Honduras v Mexico
8:00 PM Trinidad & T v USA

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 9/28/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 29-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Schalke 04 v B Leverkusen
France
2:45 PM Monaco v Montpellier
La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Girona
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Tijuana U
10:00 PM Atlas v Veracruz
Portugal
3:30 PM Chaves v Tondela
 
Sat 30-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Hannover 96
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Stuttgart
9:30 AM Augsburg v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Hamburg v W Bremen
EPL
7:30 AM Huddersfield T v Spurs
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Leicester City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Stoke City v Southampton
10:00 AM WBA v Watford
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Chelsea v Man City
France
11:00 AM PSG v Bordeaux
La Liga
10:15 AM Seville v Malaga
12:30 PM Levante v Dep Alaves
2:45 PM Leganes v Atl Madrid
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Monterrey
8:00 PM Tigres UANL v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Necaxa
10:00 PM America v Toluca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando City v Dallas
7:00 PM Toronto v NY Red Bulls
8:30 PM Chicago Fire v NYCFC
Womens League
3:30 PM Portland Thorns v Chicago
 
Sun 1-Oct
Bundesliga
7:30 AM Freiburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich
12:00 PM Cologne v Leipzig
EPL
7:00 AM Arsenal v Brighton & HA
9:15 AM Everton v Burnley
11:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Liverpool
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Villarreal v Eibar
12:30 PM Valencia v Athletic Club
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Espanyol
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Cruz Azul
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Puebla
MLS
1:00 PM Philadelphia v Seattle Sounders
Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Roma
2:45 PM Atalanta v Juventus
 
Thu 5-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Czech Republic
2:45 PM England v Slovenia
2:45 PM N. Ireland v Germany
4:00 PM Bolivia v Brazil
5:00 PM Venezuela v Uruguay
7:30 PM Argentina v Peru
7:30 PM Colombia v Paraguay
Fri 6-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Georgia v Wales
2:45 PM Italy v FYR Macedonia
2:45 PM Turkey v Iceland
3:00 PM Mali v Ivory Coast
7:35 PM USA v Panama
9:30 PM Mexico v Trinidad & Tobago
10:00 PM Costa Rica v Honduras
 
Sat 7-Oct
MLS
5:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Vancouver
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Sweden v Luxembourg
2:45 PM Bulgaria v France
2:45 PM Switzerland v Hungary
 
Sun 8-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Lithuania v England
12:00 PM Slovakia v Malta
12:00 PM SLovenia v Scotland
2:45 PM Czech Rep v San Marino
2:45 PM Germany v Azerbaijan
 
Mon 9-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Wales v Rep of Ireland
 
Tue 10-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM France v Belarus
2:45 PM Portugal v Switzerland
7:30 PM Brazil v Chile
7:30 PM Ecuador v Argentina
8:00 PM Honduras v Mexico
8:00 PM Trinidad & T v USA

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 9/7/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 8-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v RB Leipzig
France
2:45 PM Metz v PSG
La Liga
3:00 PM Leganes v Getafe
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Cruz Azul
10:00 PM Atlas v Tigres
 
Sat 9-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Freiburg v B Dortmund
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Hoffenheim v B Munich
EPL
7:30 AM Man City v Liverpool
10:00 AM Arsenal v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Brighton v WBA
10:00 AM Everton v Spurs
10:00 AM Leicester City v Chelsea
10:00 AM Southampton v Watford
12:30 PM Stoke City v Man Utd
La Liga
7:00 AM Real Madrid v Levante
10:15 AM Valencia v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Barcelona v Espanyol
12:30 PM Seville v Eibar
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Leon
8:00 PM Monterrey v Necaxa
8:00 PM Pachuca v Guadalajara
10:00 PM America v Veracruz
MLS
4:00 PM Chicago Fire v NY Red Bulls
5:30 PM NYCFC v Portland
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Chievo
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Roma
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Seattle Reign
 
Sun 10-Sep
Africa Nations Cup
11:00 AM Senegal v Libya
2:00 PM Burkina Faso v Niger
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha v W Bremen
12:00 PM Schalke 04 v Stuttgart
EPL
8:30 AM Burnley v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Swansea City v Newcastle U
La Liga
10:15 AM Athletic Bilbao v Girona
12:30 PM Celta Vigo v Dep Alaves
2:45 PM Villarreal v Real Betis
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Tijuana
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Toluca
MLS
1:00 PM Columbus Crew v Sporting KC
3:30 PM Atlanta Utd v Dallas
9:00 PM Seattle v LA Galaxy
 
Mon 11-Sep
Africa Nations Cup
11:00 AM Mali v Mauritania
2:00 PM Guinea v Guiea Bissau
EPL
3:00 PM West Ham Utd v Huddersfield T
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Las Palmas
 
Tue 12-Sep
Africa Nations Cup
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Togo
1:00 PM Benin v Cape Verde Isl
Champions League
2:45 PM Barcelona v Juventus
2:45 PM B Munich v Anderlecht
2:45 PM Benfica v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Celtic v PSG
2:45 PM Chelsea v Qarabag
2:45 PM Man Utd v Basel
2:45 PM Olymp Piraeus v Sporting CP
2:45 PM Roma v Atl. Madrid
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM Cerro Porteno v Junior
8:45 PM Independiente v Atl. Tucuman
 
Wed 13-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Maribor v Sp Moscow
2:45 PM Spurs v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Real Madrid v APOEL
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Napoli
2:45 PM Feyenoord v Man City
2:45 PM Porto v Besiktas
2:45 PM RB Leipzig v Monaco
2:45 PM Liverpool v Seville
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM San Lorenzo v Lanus
8:45 PM Barcelona v Santos
8:45 PM Botafogo v Gremio
 
Thu 14-Sep
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM Wilstermann v River Plate
Europa League
1:00 PM Austria Vienna v AC Milan
1:00 PM Villarreal v Astana
1:00 PM Hoffenheim v Sporting Braga
1:00 PM Atalanta v Everton
3:00 PM Arsenal v Cologne
3:00 PM Marseille v Konyaspor
3:00 PM Hertha Berlin v Athletic Bilbao
 
Fri 15-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hannover 96 v Hamburg
EPL
3:00 PM Bournemouth v Brighton & HA
France
2:45 PM Toulouse v Bordeaux
La Liga
3:00 PM Eibar v Leganes
 
Sat 16-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Mainz 05
9:30 AM W Bremen v Schalke 04
12:30 PM RB Leipzig v B Mgladbach
2:30 PM Stuttgart v Wolfsburg
EPL
7:30 AM Crystal Palace v Southampton
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Leicester City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Burnley
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Stoke City
10:00 AM Watford v Man City
10:00 AM WBA v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Spurs v Swansea City
La Liga
10:15 AM Getafe v Barcelona
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Malaga
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
8:00 PM Monterrey v Atlas
8:00 PM Leon v Pachuca
10:00 PM Necaxa v Puebla
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Pumas
MLS
9:00 PM Colorado v NYCFC
 
Sun 17-Sep
Bundesliga
7:30 AM Hoffenheim v Hertha Berlin
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Freiburg
12:00 PM B Dortmund v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Arsenal
11:00 AM Man Utd v Everton
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Queretaro
7:30 PM Veracruz v Lobos BUAP
MLS
1:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia
 
Mon 18-Sep
La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Celta Vigo
 
Tue 19-Sep
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v Stuttgart
2:30 PM Schalke 04 v Bayern Munich
2:30 PM Augsburg v RB Leipzig
English League Cup
2:45 PM Leicester City v Liverpool
La Liga
4:00 PM Barcelona v Eibar
Serie A
2:45 PM Bologna v Inter
 
Wed 20-Sep
Bundesliga
12:30 PM Cologne v E Frankfurt
2:30 PM Hamburg v B Dortmund
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Leverkusen
English League Cup
3:00 PM Man Utd v Burton Albion
3:00 PM WBA v Man City
La Liga
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Real Betis
US Open Cup Final
9:00 PM Sporting KC v NY Red Bulls

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/17/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 18-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Leverkusen
France
2:45 PM Metz v Monaco
La Liga
2:15 PM Leganes v Dep Alaves
4:15 PM Valencia v Las Palmas
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Pachuca
10:00 PM Tijuana v Santos Laguna
MLS
10:00 PM Portland v NY Red Bulls
Portugal
3:30 PM Rio Ave v Portimonense
 
Sat 19-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v W Bremen
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Stuttgart
9:30 AM Hamburg v Augsburg
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Hannover 96
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v RB Leipzig
EPL
7:30 AM Swansea City v Man United
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Watford
10:00 AM Burnley v WBA
10:00 AM Leicester City v Brighton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Southampton v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Stoke City v Arsenal
La Liga
12:15 PM Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
2:15 PM Girona v Atletico Madrid
4:15 PM Sevilla v Espanyol
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Atlas
8:00 PM Tigres v Pumas
8:00 PM Leon v Monterrey
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Indy Eleven
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Cagliari
2:45 PM Hellas Verona v Napoli
Womens
3:30 PM N Carolina v Washington
 
Sun 20-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Freiburg v E Frankfurt
12:00 PM B Mgladbach v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Huddersfield T v Newcastle U
11:00 AM Spurs v Chelsea
La Liga
2:15 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
4:15 PM Deportivo v Real Madrid
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Necaxa
MLS
6:00 PM NYCFC v New England
9:30 PM Seattle v Minnesota
Serie A
12:00 PM Atalanta v Roma
 
Mon 21-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Everton
La Liga
2:15 PM Levante v Villarreal
4:00 PM Malaga v Eibar
 
Tue 22-Aug
Champions League
11:30 AM Astana v Celtic
2:45 PM Nice v Napoli
2:45 PM Rijeka v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Sevilla v Istanbul
 
Wed 23-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Liverpool v Hoffenheim
2:45 PM St. Bucharest v Sporting CP
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Young Boys
 
Fri 25-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Cologne v Hamburg
France
2:45 PM PSG v St. Etienne
La Liga
2:15 PM Real Sociedad v Villarreal
4:00 PM Real Betis v Celta Vigo
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v NYCFC
 
Sat 26-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM W Bremen v Bayern Munich
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Mainz 05
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Hertha BSC
EPL
7:30 AM Bournemouth v Man City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Swansea City
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Southampton
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Watford v Brighton
12:30 PM Man Utd v Leicester City
La Liga
12:15 PM Dep Alaves v Barcelona
2:15 PM Levante v Deportivo
4:15 PM Las Palmas v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Genoa v Juventus
2:45 PM Roma v Inter
Womens
4:00 PM Seattle Reign v Portland Thorns
 
Sun 27-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Freiburg
12:00 PM Hannover 96 v Schalke 04
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Everton
8:30 AM WBA v Stoke City
11:00 AM Liverpool v Arsenal
11:00 AM Spurs v Burnley
La Liga
4:15 PM Real Madrid v Valencia
MLS
7:00 PM LA Galaxy v SJ Earthquakes
9:30 PM Seattle v Portland Timbers
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Cagliari

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/10/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Spanish Super cup
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Tue 15-Aug
Champions League
12:00 PM Qarabag v Copenhagen
2:45 PM APOEL v Slavia Praha
2:45 PM Hoffenheim v Liverpool

Wed 16-Aug
Spanish Super cup
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/4/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 4-Aug
France
2:45 PM Monaco v Toulouse
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Santos Laguna
10:00 PM Tijuana v Monterrey

Sat 5-Aug
Championship
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Hull City
France
11:00 AM PSG v Amiens
2:00 PM Lyon v Strasbourg
Friendly
12:30 PM Spurs v Juventus
2:30 PM Malaga v Lazio
German Supercup
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Mexico
8:00 PM Tigres v Queretaro
8:00 PM Leon v Cruz Azul
10:00 PM America v Pumas
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Necaxa
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Jacksonville
7:30 PM Indy 11 v Edmonton
8:00 PM San Francisco v NY Cosmos
Womens
3:30 PM Portland v Houston

Sun 6-Aug
Community Shield
9:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
France
9:00 AM Lille v Nantes
3:00 PM Marseille v Dijon
Friendly
11:00 AM Rot Weib Erfurt v B Dortmund
2:30 PM Bournemouth v Napoli
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Atlas
7:30 PM Veracruz v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM Portland v LA Galaxy
6:00 PM NYCFC v NY Red Bulls
8:00 PM Sporting KC v Atlanta Utd
Womens Euro Final
11:00 AM Netherlands v Denmark

Tue 8-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Lanus v The Strongest
8:45 PM River Plate v Guarani
Euro Super Cup
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Man Utd

Wed 9-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Gremio v Godoy Cruz
8:45 PM Atl. Mineiro v Barcelona

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Supercopa de Espana
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Wed 16-Aug
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

EPL

Friday 11 August 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Leicester

Saturday 12 August 2017
Watford 7:30 Liverpool
Chelsea 10:00 Burnley
Crystal Palace 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Stoke
Southampton 10:00 Swansea
West Brom 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 12:30 Man City

Sunday 13 August 2017
Newcastle 8:30 Spurs
Man Utd 11:00 West Ham

Saturday 19 August 2017
Swansea 7:30 Man Utd
Bournemouth 10:00 Watford
Burnley 10:00 West Brom
Leicester 10:00 Brighton
Liverpool 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 West Ham
Stoke 12:30 Arsenal

Sunday 20 August 2017
Huddersfield 8:30 Newcastle
Spurs 11:00 Chelsea

Monday 21 August 2017
Man City 15:00 Everton

Saturday 26 August 2017
Bournemouth 7:30 Man City
Chelsea 10:00 Everton
Crystal Palace 10:00 Swansea
Huddersfield 10:00 Southampton
Newcastle 10:00 West Ham
Watford 10:00 Brighton
Man Utd 12:30 Leicester

Sunday 27 August 2017
West Brom 8:30 Stoke
Liverpool 11:00 Arsenal
Spurs 11:00 Burnley

Saturday 9 September 2017
Man City 7:30 Liverpool
Arsenal 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 10:00 West Brom
Everton 10:00 Spurs
Leicester 10:00 Chelsea
Southampton 10:00 Watford
Stoke 12:30 Man Utd

Sunday 10 September 2017
Burnley 8:30 Crystal Palace
Swansea 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 11 September 2017
West Ham 15:00 Huddersfield

Friday 15 September 2017
Bournemouth 15:00 Brighton

Saturday 16 September 2017
Crystal Palace 7:30 Southampton
Huddersfield 10:00 Leicester
Liverpool 10:00 Burnley
Newcastle 10:00 Stoke
Watford 10:00 Man City
West Brom 10:00 West Ham
Spurs 12:30 Swansea

Sunday 17 September 2017
Chelsea 8:30 Arsenal
Man Utd 11:00 Everton

Saturday 23 September 2017
West Ham 7:30 Spurs
Burnley 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Bournemouth
Man City 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 Man Utd
Stoke 10:00 Chelsea
Swansea 10:00 Watford
Leicester 12:30 Liverpool

Sunday 24 September 2017
Brighton 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 25 September 2017
Arsenal 15:00 West Brom

Saturday 30 September 2017
Huddersfield 7:30 Spurs
Bournemouth 10:00 Leicester
Man Utd 10:00 Crystal Palace
Stoke 10:00 Southampton
West Brom 10:00 Watford
West Ham 10:00 Swansea
Chelsea 12:30 Man City

Sunday 1 October 2017
Arsenal 7:00 Brighton
Everton 9:15 Burnley

 

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 6/19/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Wed 21-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Russia v Portugal
2:00 PM Mexico v New Zealand

Thu 22-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Cameroon v Australia
2:00 PM Germany v Chile
UEFA Under 21
2:45 PM England v Poland

Fri 23-Jun
UEFA Under 2
2:45 PM Serbia v Spain

Sat 24-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Mexico v Russia
11:00 AM New Zealand v Portugal
Euro Under 21
2:45 PM Italy v Germany
MLS
1:30 PM NY Red Bulls v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Miami v NY Cosmos
Womens
3:30 PM Orlando v Houston

Sun 25-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Germany v Cameroon
11:00 AM Chile v Australia

Wed 28-Jun
Confederations Semi
2:00 PM tbd v tbd

Thu 29-Jun
Confederations Semi
2:00 PM tbd v tbd

MLS
7:30 PM NYCFC v Minnesota

Fri 30-Jun
UEFA Under 21 Final
2:45 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 1-Jul
Friendly
8:30 PM Mexico v Paraguay

Sun 2-Jul
Confederations Final
2:00 PM tbd v tbd

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 6/8/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Thu 8-Jun
Women’s Friendly
1:30 PM Sweden v USA
World Cup Qualifying
8:00 PM USA v Trinidad & Tobago
9:50 PM Costa Rica v Panama
10:00 PM Mexico v Honduras

Fri 9-Jun
Friendly
6:00 AM Brazil v Argentina
12:00 PM Russia v Chile
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Netherlands v Luxembourg
2:45 PM Sweden v France
2:45 PM Latvia v Portugal

Sat 10-Jun
Africa Cup qualifying
10:00 AM Cameroon v Morocco
12:00 PM Nigeria v South Africa
4:00 PM Senegal v Eq Guinea
4:00 PM Ivory Coast v Guinea
NASL
4:00 PM NY Cosmos v N Carolina
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Fransisco
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Scotland v England
12:00 PM Slovenia v Malta
2:45 PM Germany v San Marino
2:45 PM Poland v Romania
12:00 PM Kazakhstan v Denmark
2:45 PM Norway v Czech Rep

Sun 11-Jun
Under 20 Final
6:00 AM tbd v tbd
Women’s Friendly
1:00 PM Norway v USA
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Finland v Ukraine
12:00 PM Rep of Ireland v Austria
12:00 PM Moldova v Georgia
2:45 PM Iceland v Croatia
2:45 PM Serbia v Wales
8:30 PM Mexico v USA

Tue 13-Jun
Friendly
2:00 PM Romania v Chile
3:00 PM France v England
4:00 PM Cameroon v Colombia
World Cup Qualifying
9:25 PM Panama v Honduras

Sat 17-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Russia v New Zealand

Sun 18-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Portugal v Mexico
2:00 PM Cameroon v Chile

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 5/11/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 12-May
EPL
2:45 PM Everton v Watford
3:00 PM WBA v Chelsea
SPL
2:45 PM Aberdeen v Celtic

Sat 13-May
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v B Dortmund
9:30 AM Leipzig v Bayern Munich
Championship play off
12:30 PM Fulham v Reading
EPL
7:30 AM Man City v Leicester City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Burnley
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Southampton
10:00 AM Sunderland v Swansea City
12:30 PM Stoke City v Arsenal
La Liga
10:00 AM Espanyol v Valencia
12:30 PM Osasuna v Granada
MLS
4:00 PM Colorado v San Jose
9:00 PM Chicago Fire v Seattle Sounders
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Puerto Rico
7:30 PM N Carolina v Jacksonville
Serie A
2:45 PM Atalanta v AC Milan
SPL
7:15 AM Rangers v Hearts
Womens League
4:00 PM Houston Dash v Sky Blue

Sun 14-May
Championship play off
7:00 AM Huddersfield v Sheff. Wed
EPL
7:00 AM Crystal Palace v Hull City
9:15 AM West Ham Utd v Liverpool
11:30 AM Spurs v Man Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Dep Alaves v Celta Vigo
2:00 PM Las Palmas v Barcelona
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Sevilla
MLS
4:00 PM Portland v Atlanta
6:00 PM NY Red Bulls v LA Galaxy
8:00 PM Dallas v NYCFC
Serie A
9:00 AM Torino v Napoli

Mon 15-May
EPL
3:00 PM Chelsea v Watford

Tue 16-May
Championship play off
2:45 PM Reading v Fulham
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Sunderland
3:00 PM Man City v WBA

Wed 17-May
Championship play off
2:45 PM Sheff Wed v Huddersfield
EPL
2:45 PM Southampton v Man Utd
La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid

Thu 18-May
EPL
2:45 PM Leicester City v Spurs

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 4/2/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 28-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v Schalke 04
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Sp Gijon
SPL
2:45 PM Ross County v Inverness CT

Sat 29-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Cologne
9:30 AM Leipzig v Ingolstadt
EPL
10:00 AM Southampton v Hull City
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Sunderland v Bournemouth
10:00 AM WBA v Leicester City
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v Burnley
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Valencia
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Atl Madrid
2:45 PM Espanyol v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM Chiapas v Santos Laguna
8:00 PM Tigres v Tijuana
10:00 PM America v Atlas
MLS
7:30 PM Columbus Crew v NYCFC
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Chicago Fire
NASL
10:00 PM San Francisco v NY Cosmos
SPL
7:00 AM Rangers v Celtic

Sun 30-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v Hamburg
11:30 AM Hoffenheim v E Frankfurt
EPL
7:00 AM Man Utd v Swansea City
9:00 AM Everton v Chelsea
9:00 AM Middlesbrough v Man City
11:30 AM Spurs v Arsenal
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Betis v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Eibar v Leganes
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Queretaro
7:00 PM Puebla v Necaxa
Serie A
6:30 AM Roma v Lazio
9:00 AM Crotone v AC Milan

Mon 1-May
EPL
3:00 PM Watford v Liverpool

Tue 2-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid

Wed 3-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Monaco v Juventus

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 4/20/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Saturday 22 April 2017
Bournemouth 10:00 Middlesbrough
Hull 10:00 Watford
Swansea 10:00 Stoke
West Ham 10:00 Everton
FA CUP
Chelsea v Spurs 12:15pm

Sunday 23 April 2017
Burnley 9:15 Man Utd
Liverpool 11:30 Crystal Palace
FA CUP
Arsenal v Man City 10am

Tuesday 25 April 2017
Chelsea 14:45 Southampton

Wednesday 26 April 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Leicester
Middlesbrough 14:45 Sunderland
Crystal Palace 15:00 Spurs

Thursday 27 April 2017
Man City 15:00 Man Utd

Saturday 29 April 2017
Southampton 10:00 Hull
Stoke 10:00 West Ham
Sunderland 10:00 Bournemouth
West Brom 10:00 Leicester
Crystal Palace 12:30 Burnley

Sunday 30 April 2017
Man Utd 7:00 Swansea
Everton 9:05 Chelsea
Middlesbrough 9:05 Man City
Spurs 11:30 Arsenal
Monday 1 May 2017
Watford 15:00 Liverpool

Friday 5 May 2017
West Ham 15:00 Spurs

Saturday 6 May 2017
Man City 7:30 Crystal Palace
Bournemouth 10:00 Stoke
Burnley 10:00 West Brom
Hull 10:00 Sunderland
Leicester 10:00 Watford
Swansea 12:30 Everton

Sunday 7 May 2017
Liverpool 8:30 Southampton
Arsenal 11:00 Man Utd

Monday 8 May 2017
Chelsea 15:00 Middlesbrough

Wednesday 10 May 2017
Southampton 14:45 Arsenal

Friday 12 May 2017
Everton 14:45 Watford
West Brom 15:00 Chelsea

Saturday 13 May 2017
Man City 7:30 Leicester
Bournemouth 10:00 Burnley
Middlesbrough 10:00 Southampton
Sunderland 10:00 Swansea
Stoke 12:30 Arsenal

Sunday 14 May 2017
Crystal Palace 7:00 Hull
West Ham 9:15 Liverpool
Spurs 11:30 Man Utd

Monday 15 May 2017
Chelsea 15:00 Watford

Tuesday 16 May 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Sunderland
Man City 15:00 West Brom
Wednesday 17 May 2017
Southampton 14:45 Man Utd

Thursday 18 May 2017
Leicester 14:45 Spurs

Sunday 21 May 2017
Arsenal 10:00 Everton
Burnley 10:00 West Ham
Chelsea 10:00 Sunderland
Hull 10:00 Spurs
Leicester 10:00 Bournemouth
Liverpool 10:00 Middlesbrough
Man Utd 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 Stoke
Swansea 10:00 West Brom
Watford 10:00 Man City

Saturday 27 May 2017
FA CUP FINAL TBD

Saturday 3 June 2017
Champion’s League FINAL 2:45

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 4/5/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 7-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Brighton & HA
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 8-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Leipzig v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v Watford
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Bournemouth v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Malaga v Barcelona
12:30 PM Seville v Deportivo
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
10:00 PM Necaxa v Tigres
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Indy Eleven
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Chievo

Sun 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Augsburg
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt 98
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
11:00 AM Everton v Leicester City
France
3:00 PM PSG v Guingamp
La Liga
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Eibar
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Toluca
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Pachuca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Napoli
9:00 AM Bologna v Roma
SPL
7:30 AM Aberdeen v Rangers

Mon 10-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Arsenal
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Sporting Gijon

Tue 11-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Monaco
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona
Mexico
8:00 PM Chiapas v Leon
10:00 PM Tigres v Guadalajara

Wed 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Leicester City
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

Thu 13-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Ajax v Schalke 04
3:00 PM Anderlecht v Man Utd

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/30/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 31-Mar
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim
Championship
2:45 PM Derby County v QPR
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Real Betis
MLS
7:30 PM Toronto v Sporting KC
10:00 PM Seattle v Atlanta
SPL
2:45 PM Dundee v Aberdeen

Sat 1-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
9:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Dortmund
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Darmstadt 98
12:30 PM E Frankfurt v B Mgladbach
Championship
10:00 AM Brentford v Bristol City
EPL
7:30 AM Liverpool v Everton
10:00 AM Burnley v Spurs
10:00 AM Chelsea v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Hull City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Leicester City v Stoke City
10:00 AM Man Utd v WBA
10:00 AM Watford v Sunderland
12:30 PM Southampton v Bournemouth
France
3:00 PM Monaco v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Osasuna v Ath. Bilbao
12:30 PM R Sociedad v Leganes
2:45 PM Malaga v Atl. Madrid
Mexico
7:00 PM Chiapas v Pumas
9:00 PM Tigres v Leon
11:00 PM America v Monterrey
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v San Jose
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Miami FC
Serie A
12:00 PM Sassuolo v Lazio
2:45 PM Roma v Empoli

Sun 2-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v Mainz 05
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
EPL
8:30 AM Swansea City v Middlesbrough
11:00 AM Arsenal v Man City
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Valencia v Dep La Coruna
2:45 PM Granada v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Necaxa
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Queretaro
MLS
9:00 PM Portland v NE Revolution
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Juventus

Mon 3-Apr
La Liga
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria

Tue 4-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Burnley v Stoke City
2:45 PM Leicester City v Sunderland
2:45 PM Watford v WBA
3:00 PM Man Utd v Everton
La Liga
1:30 PM Ath Bilbao v Espanyol
3:30 PM Real Betis v Villarreal
3:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Sociedad

Wed 5-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v West Ham Utd
2:45 PM Hull City v Middlesbrough
2:45 PM Swansea City v Spurs
2:45 PM Southampton v Crystal Palace
3:00 PM Chelsea v Man City
3:00 PM Liverpool v Bournemouth
La Liga
1:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
3:30 PM Leganes v Real Madrid

Thu 6-Apr
Women’s Friendly
8:30 PM USA v Russia

Fri 7-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Brighton & HA
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 8-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Leipzig v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v Watford
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Bournemouth v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Malaga v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
8:00 PM Leon v Veracruz
10:00 PM Necaxa v Tigres
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Indy Eleven
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Chievo

Sun 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Augsburg FS1
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt 98 FS2
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
11:00 AM Everton v Leicester City
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Toluca
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Pachuca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Napoli

Mon 10-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Arsenal

Tue 11-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Monaco
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona

Wed 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Leicester City
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

Thu 13-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Ajax v Schalke 04
3:00 PM Anderlecht v Man Utd

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/24/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 24-Mar
World Cup Qualifying
1:00 PM Georgia v Serbia
1:00 PM Turkey v Finland
3:45 PM Italy v Albania
3:45 PM Croatia v Ukraine
7:00 PM Trinidad & T v Panama
3:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Wales
3:45 PM Spain v Israel
8:50 PM Mexico v Costa Rica
10:50 PM USA v Honduras

Sat 25-Mar
MLS
4:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Real Salt Lake
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v NY Cosmos
World Cup Qualifying
1:00 PM Sweden v Belarus
1:00 PM Bosnia & Herz. v Gibraltar
1:00 PM Switzerland v Latvia
1:00 PM Cyprus v Estonia
3:45 PM Bulgaria v Netherlands
3:45 PM Luxembourg v France
3:45 PM Portugal v Hungary
3:45 PM Belgium v Greece
1:00 PM Switzerland v Latvia
3:45 PM Bulgaria v Netherlands

Sun 26-Mar
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Germany
12:00 PM San Marino v Czech Rep
12:00 PM England v Lithuania
2:45 PM Northern Ireland v Norway
2:45 PM Scotland v Slovenia
2:45 PM Montenegro v Poland
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Germany
2:45 PM Romania v Denmark

Tue 28-Mar
Friendly
2:00 PM Russia v Belgium
2:45 PM Netherlands v Italy
3:00 PM France v Spain
World Cup Qualifying
2:30 PM Austria v Finland
4:00 PM Bolivia v Argentina
5:00 PM Ecuador v Colombia
6:00 PM Chile v Venezuela
7:00 PM Trinidad & T v Mexico
8:45 PM Brazil v Paraguay
10:00 PM Panama v USA
10:15 PM Peru v Uruguay

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/16/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Sat 18-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM W Bremen v RB Leipzig
10:30 AM Hoffenheim v B Leverkusen
1:30 PM E Frankfurt v Hamburg
Championship
9:00 AM N Forest v Derby County
EPL
8:30 AM WBA v Arsenal
11:00 AM Crystal Palace v Watford
11:00 AM Everton v Hull City
11:00 AM Stoke City v Chelsea
11:00 AM Sunderland v Burnley
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Leicester City
1:30 PM Bournemouth v Swansea City
La Liga
11:15 AM ath. Bilbao v Real Madrid
1:30 PM Dep Alaves v R Socciedad
3:45 PM Real Betis v Osasuna
Mexico
7:00 PM Cruz Azul v Tigres
9:00 PM Leon v Toluca
11:00 PM Guadalajara v Veracruz
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v Montreal Impact
4:00 PM Atlanta Utd v Chicago
Serie A
1:00 PM Torino v Inter
3:45 PM AC Milan v Genoa

Sun 19-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Mainz 05 v Schalke 04
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v Bayern Munich
EPL
8:00 AM Middlesbrough v Man Utd
10:15 AM Spurs v Southampton
12:30 PM Man City v Liverpool
La Liga
11:15 AM Atl. Madrid v Sevilla
1:30 PM Sp Gijon v Granada
1:30 PM Dep la Coruna v Celta Vigo
3:45 PM Barcelona v Valencia
Mexico
2:00 PM Pumas v America
8:00 PM Puebla v Morelia
MLS
7:00 PM Seattle v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
10:00 AM Sampdoria v Juventus
3:45 PM Roma v Sassuolo
Wed 22-Mar
Friendly
3:45 PM Germany v England
3:45 PM Scotland v Canada

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/9/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 10-Mar
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Las Palmas
Scottish Championship
2:45 PM Dundee Utd v Hibs
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan

Sat 11-Mar
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Hertha v B Dortmund
9:30 AM Leipzig v Wolfsburg
12:30 PM Ingolstadt v Cologne
EPL
10:00 AM Bournemouth v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Hull City v Swansea City
FA Cup quarter finals
Sorry not open for AM Middlesbrough v Man City
12:30 PM Arsenal v Lincoln City
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Tijuana
8:00 PM Tigres v Guadalajara
10:00 PM America v Necaxa
MLS
4:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Colorado

Sun 12-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Schalke 04 v Augsburg
12:30 PM Hamburg v B Mgladbach
EPL
12:00 PM Liverpool v Burnley
FA Cup quarter finals
10:00 AM Spurs v Millwall
La Liga
11:15 AM Deportivo v Barcelona
3:45 PM Real Madrid v Real Betis
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v DC United
SPL
8:00 AM Celtic v Rangers

Mon 13-Mar
FA Cup quarter finals
3:45 PM Chelsea v Man Utd

Tue 14-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Juventus v Porto
3:45 PM Leicester City v Sevilla

Wed 15-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Monaco v Man City
3:45 PM Atl. Madrid v B Leverkusen

Thu 16-Mar
Europa League
2:00 PM Besiktas v Oly. Piraeus
2:00 PM Krasnodar v Celta Vigo
4:00 PM Man Utd v Rostov
4:00 PM B Mgladbach v Schalke 04

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 2/28/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Saturday 4 March 2017
Man Utd 7:30 Bournemouth
Leicester 10:00 Hull
Stoke 10:00 Middlesbrough
Swansea 10:00 Burnley
Watford 10:00 Southampton
West Brom 10:00 Crystal Palace
Liverpool 12:30 Arsenal

Sunday 5 March 2017
Spurs 8:30 Everton
Sunderland 11:00 Man City

Monday 6 March 2017
West Ham 15:00 Chelsea

Saturday 11 March 2017
Man City 7:30 Stoke
Bournemouth 10:00 West Ham
Everton 10:00 West Brom
Hull 10:00 Swansea

Sunday 12 March 2017
Liverpool 12:00 Burnley

Saturday 18 March 2017
West Brom 8:30 Arsenal
Crystal Palace 11:00 Watford
Everton 11:00 Hull
Stoke 11:00 Chelsea
Sunderland 11:00 Burnley
West Ham 11:00 Leicester
Bournemouth 13:30 Swansea

Sunday 19 March 2017
Middlesbrough 8:00 Man Utd
Spurs 10:15 Southampton
Man City 12:30 Liverpool

Saturday 1 April 2017
Liverpool 7:30 Everton
Burnley 10:00 Spurs
Chelsea 10:00 Crystal Palace
Hull 10:00 West Ham
Leicester 10:00 Stoke
Man Utd 10:00 West Brom
Watford 10:00 Sunderland
Southampton 12:30 Bournemouth

Sunday 2 April 2017
Swansea 8:30 Middlesbrough
Arsenal 11:00 Man City

Tuesday 4 April 2017
Burnley 14:45 Stoke
Leicester 14:45 Sunderland
Watford 14:45 West Brom
Man Utd 15:00 Everton

Wednesday 5 April 2017
Arsenal 14:45 West Ham
Hull 14:45 Middlesbrough
Southampton 14:45 Crystal Palace
Swansea 14:45 Spurs
Chelsea 15:00 Man City
Liverpool 15:00 Bournemouth

Saturday 8 April 2017
Spurs 7:30 Watford
Man City 10:00 Hull
Middlesbrough 10:00 Burnley
Stoke 10:00 Liverpool
West Brom 10:00 Southampton
West Ham 10:00 Swansea
Bournemouth 12:30 Chelsea

Sunday 9 April 2017
Sunderland 8:30 Man Utd
Everton 11:00 Leicester

Monday 10 April 2017
Crystal Palace 15:00 Arsenal

Saturday 15 April 2017
Spurs 7:30 Bournemouth
Crystal Palace 10:00 Leicester
Everton 10:00 Burnley
Stoke 10:00 Hull
Sunderland 10:00 West Ham
Watford 10:00 Swansea
Southampton 12:30 Man City

Sunday 16 April 2017
West Brom 8:30 Liverpool
Man Utd 11:00 Chelsea

Monday 17 April 2017
Middlesbrough 15:00 Arsenal

Saturday 22 April 2017
Man City 7:30 West Brom
Arsenal 10:00 Sunderland
Bournemouth 10:00 Middlesbrough
Hull 10:00 Watford
Swansea 10:00 Stoke
West Ham 10:00 Everton

Sunday 23 April 2017
Leicester 7:00 Spurs
Burnley 9:15 Man Utd

Sunday 23 April 2017
Chelsea 9:15 Southampton
Liverpool 11:30 Crystal Palace

Saturday 29 April 2017
Middlesbrough 10:00 Man City
Southampton 10:00 Hull
Stoke 10:00 West Ham
Sunderland 10:00 Bournemouth
West Brom 10:00 Leicester
Crystal Palace 12:30 Burnley

Sunday 30 April 2017
Man Utd 7:00 Swansea
Everton 9:05 Chelsea
Spurs 11:30 Arsenal

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 2/9/17

Fri 10-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v Augsburg
France
2:45 PM Bordeaux v PSG
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Real Sociedad

Sat 11-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v B Munich
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v Hertha Berlln
Championship
12:30 PM Wolves v Newcastle Utd
EPL
7:30 AM Arsenal v Hull City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Watford
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Everton
10:00 AM Stoke City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Sunderland v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v WBA
12:30 PM Liverpool v Spurs
La Liga
10:15 AM Dep Alaves v Barcelona
12:30 PM Athletic Bilbao v Dep la Coruna
2:45 PM Osasuna v Real Madrid
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Leon
8:00 PM Monterrey v Pumas
10:00 PM America v Puebla
Portugal
3:30 PM V Guimaraes v Porto

Sun 12-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Hoffenheim
11:30 AM Freiburg v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Burnley v Chelsea
11:00 AM Swansea City v Leicester City
La Liga
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Seville
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Celta Vigo
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Veracruz
6:00 PM Chiapas v Morelia
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Cruz Azul
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Empoli
2:45 PM Cagliari v Juventus

Mon 13-Feb
EPL
3:00 PM Bournemouth v Man City

Tue 14-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Benfica v B Dortmund
2:45 PM PSG v Barcelona

Wed 15-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Arsenal
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Napoli

Thu 16-Feb
Europa League
11:00 AM Krasnodar v Fenerbahce
1:00 PM Gent v Spurs
1:00 PM B M’gladbach v Fiorentina
1:00 PM AZ v Lyon
3:00 PM Man Utd v St. Etienne
3:00 PM Villarreal v Roma
3:00 PM PAOK v Schalke 04

Fri 17-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Augsburg v B Leverkusen

Sat 18-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich
FA Cup 5th Rd
7:30 AM Burnley v Lincoln City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Oxford Utd
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Man City
12:30 PM Wolves v Chelsea
La Liga
7:00 AM Sporting Gijon v Atl. Madrid
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Espanyol
12:30 PM Dep. La Coruna v Dep. Alaves
2:45 PM Sevilla v Eibar

Sun 19-Feb
FA Cup 5th Rd
9:00 AM Fulham v Spurs
11:15 AM Blackburn R v Man Utd
La Liga
6:00 AM R Sociedad v Villarreal
10:15 AM Valencia v Athletic Bilbao
12:30 PM Celta Vigo v Osasuna
2:45 PM Barcelona v Leganes
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Fiorentina

Mon 20-Feb
FA Cup 5th Rd
2:55 PM Sutton Utd v Arsenal

Tue 21-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Monaco
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Atl. Madrid

Wed 22-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Porto v Juventus
2:45 PM Sevilla v Leicester City
Europa League
12:00 PM St. Etienne v Man Utd
12:00 PM Schalke 04 v PAOK
La Liga
3:00 PM Valencia v Real Madrid

Thu 23-Feb
Europa League
3:05 PM Spurs v Gent

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 2/2/17

Thu 2-Feb
Africa Cup semi final
2:00 PM Cameroon v Ghana

Fri 3-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v B Leverkusen
Championship
2:45 PM Wigan Ath. v Sheff. Wed
Friendly
7:30 PM USA v Jamaica
La Liga
2:45 PM Deportivo v Real Betis

Sat 4-Feb
Africa Cup 3rd place
2:00 PM Burkino Faso v tbd tbd
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Schalke 04
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Ingolstadt
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Mainz 05
12:30 PM B Dortmund v RB Leipzig

EPL
7:30 AM Chelsea v Arsenal
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Sunderland
10:00 AM Everton v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Hull City v Liverpool
10:00 AM Southampton v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Watford v Burnley
10:00 AM WBA v Stoke City
12:30 PM Spurs v Middlesbrough
France
2:00 PM Dijon v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Ath. Bilbao
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Dep Alaves
2:45 PM Valencia v Eibar

Sun 5-Feb
8:30 AM Venezia FC!
Africa Cup Final
2:00 PM Egypt v tbd
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v W Bremen
11:30 AM E Frankfurt v Darmstadt 98
EPL
8:30 AM Man City v Swansea City
11:00 AM Leicester City v Man Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Atl. Madrid v Leganes
12:30 PM Real Sociedad v Osasuna
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Inter
SPL
7:30 AM St. Johnstone v Celtic

Mon 6-Feb
La Liga
2:45 PM Granada v Las Palmas

Tue 7-Feb
Copa del Rey
3:00 PM Barcelona v Atl. Madrid
Mexico
9:00 PM Chiapas v America

Wed 8-Feb
Copa del Rey
3:00 PM Dep Alaves v Celta Vigo
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Leicester City v Derby County
Serie A
12:00 PM Crotone v Juventus
2:45 PM Bologna v AC Milan
7 PM NYC FC friendly!

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/26/17

Fri 27-Jan
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Schalke 04 v E Frankfurt FS2
FA Cup 4th rd
2:55 PM Derby County v Leicester City FS1
France
2:45 PM Marseille v Montpellier beINsports
La Liga
2:45 PM Osasuna v Malaga beINespanyol
SPL
2:45 PM Aberdeen v Dundee FSplus

Sat 28-Jan
Africa Cup quarters
11:00 AM Burkino Faso v Tunisia beINsports
2:00 PM Senegal v Cameroon beINsports
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v B Mgladbach FS2
9:30 AM W Bremen v Bayern Munich FS2
FA Cup 4th rd
7:30 AM Liverpool v Wolves FS1
10:00 AM Chelsea v Brentford FS1
12:30 PM Southampton v Arsenal FS1
10:00 AM Spurs v Wycombe W FSplus
La Liga
7:00 AM Villarreal v Granada beINespanyol
10:15 AM Dep Alaves v Atl. Madrid beINespanyol
12:30 PM Eibar v Dep la Coruna beINespanyol
2:45 PM Leganes v Celta Vigo beINespanyol
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Guadalajara Univisiondep
8:00 PM Monterrey v Leon Univisiondep
10:00 PM America v Veracruz Univisiondep
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Pescara beINsports
SPL
7:30 AM Motherwell v Rangers FSplus

Sun 29-Jan
Africa Cup quarters
11:00 AM Congo DR v Ghana beINsports
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Freiburg v Hertha Berlin FSplus
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Dortmund FSplus
FA Cup 4th rd
9:00 AM Sutton Utd v Leeds Utd FS1
11:00 AM Man Utd v Wigan Ath. FS1
7:00 AM Millwall v Watford FS1
Friendly
4:00 PM USA v Serbia ESPN2
La Liga
6:00 AM Real Betis v Barcelona
10:15 AM Espanyol v Sevilla beINespanyol
12:30 PM Athletic Bilbao v Sporting Gijon beINespanyol
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Real Sociedad beINsports
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Necaxa Univisiondep
6:00 PM Chiapas v Tigres ESPNdeportes
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Puebla Univisiondep
Serie A
9:00 AM Sassuolo v Juventus beINsports

Mon 30-Jan
La Liga
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Valencia beINespanyol

Tue 31-Jan
Championship
2:45 PM Brentford v Aston Villa beINsports
EPL
2:45 PM Bournemouth v Crystal Palace NBCextra
2:45 PM Arsenal v Watford NBCextra
2:45 PM Burnley v Leicester Ciy NBCextra
2:45 PM Middlesbrough v WBA NBCextra
2:45 PM Sunderland v Spurs NBCextra
2:45 PM Swansea City v Southampton NBCextra
3:00 PM Liverpool v Chelsea NBCSN

Wed 1-Feb
Africa Cup semi final
2:00 PM tbd v tbd beINsports
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Man City NBCextra
3:00 PM Man Utd v Hull City NBCSN
3:00 PM Stoke City v Everton NBCextra
SPL
2:45 PM Hearts v Rangers FSplus

Thu 2-Feb
Africa Cup semi final
2:00 PM tbd v tbd beINsports

Fri 3-Feb
La Liga
2:45 PM Deportivo v Real Betis beINespanyol
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v B Leverkusen FS2
Championship
2:45 PM Wigan Ath. v Sheff. Wed beINsports

Sat 4-Feb
EPL
7:30 AM Chelsea v Arsenal NBCSN
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Sunderland NBCextra
10:00 AM Everton v Bournemouth NBCextra
10:00 AM Hull City v Liverpool NBCSN
10:00 AM Southampton v West Ham Utd NBCextra
10:00 AM Watford v Burnley NBCextra
10:00 AM WBA v Stoke City NBCextra
12:30 PM Spurs v Middlesbrough NBC
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Ath. Bilbao beINsports
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Dep Alaves beINespanyol
2:45 PM Valencia v Eibar beINespanyol
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Schalke 04 FS1
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Ingolstadt FSplus
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Mainz 05 FS2
12:30 PM B Dortmund v RB Leipzig FS2
France
2:00 PM Dijon v PSG beINsports
Africa Cup 3rd place
2:00 PM tbd v tbd tbd
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Queretaro Univisiondep
8:00 PM Tigres v Toluca Univisiondep
8:00 PM Leon v Tijuana Galavision
10:00 PM Necaxa v Monterrey ESPNdep
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Santos Laguna Univisiondep
SPL
7:15 AM Motherwell v Hearts FSplus

Sun 5-Feb
EPL
8:30 AM Man City v Swansea City NBCSN Telemundo
11:00 AM Leicester City v Man Utd NBCSN Telemundo
La Liga
10:15 AM Atl. Madrid v Leganes beINsports
12:30 PM Real Sociedad v Osasuna beINespanyol
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid beINespanyol
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v W Bremen FS1
11:30 AM E Frankfurt v Darmstadt 98 FS1
Africa Cup Final
2:00 PM tbd v tbd beINsports
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Pachuca Univisiondep
7:00 PM Puebla v Atlas Univisiondep
SPL
7:30 AM St. Johnstone v Celtic FSplus

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/19/17

Fri 20-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Congo DR
2:00 PM Morocco v Togo
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Freiburg v Bayern Munich
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM Nicaragua v Belize
6:30 PM Honduras v Costa Rica
9:00 PM Panama v El Salvador
La Liga
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Deportivo

Sat 21-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Hamburg
9:30 AM Augsburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM W Bremen v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Leipzig v E Frankfurt
EPL
7:30 AM Liverpool v Swansea City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Watford
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Everton
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Stoke City v Man Utd
10:00 AM WBA v Sunderland
12:30 PM Man City v Spurs
France
11:00 AM Nantes v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Malaga
12:30 PM Dep Alaves v Leganes
2:45 PM Villarreal v Valencia
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Monterrey
8:00 PM Tigres v America
8:00 PM Leon v Pumas
10:00 PM Necaxa v Pachuca
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Tijuana
Portugal
11:00 AM Porto v Rio Ave
1:15 PM Maritimo v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Napoli

Sun 22-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v Cologne
CopaCentroamericana
11:00 AM Belize v Honduras
1:30 PM El Salvador v Nicaragua
4:00 PM Panama v Costa Rica
EPL
7:00 AM Southampton v Leicester City
9:15 AM Arsenal v Burnley
11:30 AM Chelsea v Hull City
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v Barcelona
10:15 AM Athletic Bilbao v Atl. Madrid
12:30 PM Real Betis v Sporting Gijon
12:30 PM Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Chiapas
7:00 PM Puebla v Queretaro
Scottish FA Cup
10:00 AM Albion Rovers v Celtic
Serie A
6:30 AM Juventus v Lazio
9:00 AM Palermo v Inter

Mon 23-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Senegal v Algeria
2:00 PM Zimbabwe v Tunisia
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo

Tue 24-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Morocco v Ivory Coast
2:00 PM Togo v Congo DR
Copa del Rey
1:15 PM Dep Alaves v Alcorcon
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Napoli v Fiorentina

Wed 25-Jan
Copa del Rey
1:15 PM Eibar v Atl. Madrid
3:15 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan
League Cup semi leg2
3:00 PM Liverpool v Southampton

Thu 26-Jan
League Cup semi leg2
2:45 PM Hull City v Man Utd
Copa del Rey
3:15 PM Barcelona v Real Sociedad

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/12/17

Fri 13-Jan
Championship
2:45 PM Leeds Utd v Derby County
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM Honduras v Nicaragua
6:30 PM Costa Rica v El Salvador
9:00 PM Panama v Belize

Sat 14-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Burkina Faso v Cameroon
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v WBA
10:00 AM Burnley v Southampton
10:00 AM Hull City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Sunderland v Stoke City
10:00 AM Swansea City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Watford v Middlesbrough
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Leicester City v Chelsea
France
11:00 AM Rennes v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Betis
2:45 PM Deportivo v Villarreal
Portugal
1:15 PM Chaves v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Chievo

Sun 15-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Algeria v Zimbabwe
2:00 PM Tunisia v Senegal
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Man City
11:00 AM Man Utd v Liverpool
Friendly
2:00 PM River Plate v Millonarios
La Liga
2:45 PM Seville v Real Madrid
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Eibar
12:30 PM Granada v Osasuna

Mon 16-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Togo
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Real Sociedad
Serie A
2:45 PM Torino v AC Milan

Tue 17-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ghana v Uganda
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM El Salvador v Belize
6:30 PM Costa Rica v Nicaragua
9:00 PM Panama v Honduras
Coppa Italia
3:00 PM Inter v Bologna

Wed 18-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Gabon v Burkino Faso
Coppa Italia
11:30 AM Sassuolo v Cesena
3:00 PM Lazio v Genoa
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Plymouth v Liverpool