Football Schedule Update: 12/2/16

Fri 2-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v Bayern Munich
FA Cup 2nd Rd
2:55 PM Macclesfield v Oxford Utd
Portugal
3:30 PM Maritimo v Benfica
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Inter

Sat 3-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v B M’gladbach
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Freiburg
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Hertha
12:30 PM Leipzig v Schalke 04
Championship
12:30 PM Leeds Utd v Aston Villa
EPL
7:30 AM Man City v Chelsea
10:00 AM Sunderland v Leicester City
10:00 AM Spurs v Swansea City
12:30 PM West Ham Utd v Arsenal
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Real Madrid
12:30 PM Leganes v Villarreal
2:45 PM Atletico Madrid v Espanyol
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Atalanta
SPL
7:15 AM Motherwell v

Sun 4-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v Hamburg
11:30 AM Augsburg v E Frankfurt
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Liverpool
11:00 AM Everton v Man Utd
FA Cup 2nd Rd
7:00 AM Curzon Ashton v Wimbledon
9:00 AM Bolton W v Sheffield Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Athletic Bilbao v Eibar
12:30 PM Deportivo Alaves v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Osasuna
2:45 PM Valencia v Malaga
Serie A
9:00 AM Lazio v Roma
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Palermo

Mon 5-Dec
EPL
3:00 PM Middlesbrough v Hull City
La Liga
2:45 PM Deportivo v R Sociedad
Serie A
1:00 PM Chievo v Genoa
3:00 PM Udinese v Bologna

Tue 6-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Celtic
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Atletico Madri
2:45 PM Barcelona v B M’gladbach
2:45 PM Benfica v Napoli
2:45 PM PSG v Ludogorets
2:45 PM PSV v Rostov
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Besiktasox
2:45 PM Basel v Arsenal

Wed 7-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Monacotbd
2:45 PM Spurs v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Real Madrid v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Legia Warsaw v Sporting CP
2:45 PM Brugge v Copenhagen
2:45 PM Porto v Leicester City
2:45 PM Lyon v Seville
2:45 PM Juventus v Dinamo Zagreb

Thu 8-Dec
Europa League
1:00 PM Zorya v Man Utd
11:00 AM Villarreal v St. BucharestFS2
1:00 PM Astra v Roma
3:00 PM Southampton v Hapoel
3:00 PM Salzburg v Schalke 04

Soccer/Football/Futbol/Fussball Schedule Update- 11/17/16

Fri 18-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v RB Leipzig
Championship
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Aston Villa
France
1:00 PM Lorient v Monaco
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Betis v Las Palmas
SPL
2:45 PM Kilmarnock v Celtic

Sat 19-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Cologne
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Freiburg
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Schalke 04
12:30 PM Dortmund v Bayern
Championship
12:30 PM Ipswich Town v N Forest
EPL
7:30 AM Man Utd v Arsenal
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Man City
10:00 AM Everton v Swansea City
10:00 AM Southampton v Liverpool
10:00 AM Stoke City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Sunderland v Hull City
10:00 AM Watford v Leicester City
12:30 PM Spurs v West Ham Utd
La Liga
7:00 AM Deportivo v Seville
10:15 AM Barcelona v Malaga
12:30 PM Eibar v Celta Vigo
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Pescara

Sun 20-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Hamburg
11:30 AM W Bremen v E Frankfurt
EPL
11:00 AM Middlesbrough v Chelsea
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Caen
La Liga
6:00 AM Dep Alaves v Espanyol
10:15 AM Valencia v Granada
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v R Sociedad
2:45 PM Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Santos Laguna
7:00 PM Puebla v Pumas
Serie A
9:00 AM Atalanta v Roma
2:45 PM AC Milan v Inter

Mon 21-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM WBA v Burnley
La Liga
2:45 PM Leganes v Osasuna

Tue 22-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Monaco v Spurs
2:45 PM Sporting CP v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Legia Warsaw
2:45 PM Leicester City v Club Brugge
2:45 PM Copenhagen v Porto
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Lyon
2:45 PM Seville v Juventus
MLS Play off 1st leg
8:00 PM Montreal Impact v Toronto
10:00 PM Seattle v Colorado

Wed 23-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM Rostov v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Besiktas v Benfica
2:45 PM Arsenal v PSG
2:45 PM Ludogorets v Basel
2:45 PM Napoli v Dynamo Kiev
2:45 PM Celtic v Barcelona
2:45 PM B Mgladbach v Man City
2:45 PM Atletico Madrid v PSV

Thu 24-Nov
Europa League
11:00 AM Fenerbahce v Zorya
11:00 AM Zenit v Maccabi Tel Aviv
11:00 AM Qabala v Anderlecht
1:00 PM Schalke 04 v Nice
1:00 PM Sparta Praha v Southampton
1:00 PM Zurich v Villarreal
1:00 PM Hapoel v Inter
3:00 PM Man Utd v Feyenoord
3:00 PM St. Etienne v Mainz 05
3:00 PM Roma v Viktoria Pizen

Sun 27-Nov
MLS Play off 2nd Leg
4:00 PM Colorado v Seattle

Wed 30-Nov
MLS Play off 2nd Leg
7:00 PM Toronto v Montreal

Champion’s League Week Schedule

Tue 1-Nov
Champions League
3:45 PM Besiktas v Napoli
3:45 PM Ludogorets v Arsenal
3:45 PM Basel v PSG
3:45 PM Benfica v Dynamo Kiev
3:45 PM B Mgladbach v Celtic
3:45 PM Man City v Barcelona
3:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Rostov
3:45 PM PSV v Bayern Munich

Wed 2-Nov
Champions League
3:45 PM Spurs v B Leverkusen
3:45 PM B Dortmund v Sporting CPFS2
3:45 PM Sevilla v Dinamo Zagreb
3:45 PM Porto v Brugged
3:45 PM Monaco v CSKA Moscow
3:45 PM Juventus v Lyon
3:45 PM Copenhagen v Leicester Citytbd
3:45 PM Legia Warszawa v Real Madrid

Thu 3-Nov
Europa League
12:00 PM Astana v Oly Piraeus
2:00 PM Austria Vienna v Roma
2:00 PM Fenerbahce v Man Utd
2:00 PM Anderlecht v Mainz 05
4:00 PM Ajax v Celta Vigo
4:00 PM Southampton v Inter
4:00 PM Schalke 04 v Krasnodar

Soccer/Futbol Schedule Update-10/20/16

Fri 21-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v E Frankfurt
France
2:45 PM Monaco v Montpellier
La Liga
2:45 PM Osasuna v Real Betis

Sat 22-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Mgladbach
EPL
7:30 AM Bournemouth v Spurs
10:00 AM Arsenal v Middlesbrough
10:00 AM Burnley v Everton
10:00 AM Hull City v Stoke City
10:00 AM Leicester City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Watford
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Sunderland
12:30 PM Liverpool v WBA
La Liga
10:15 AM Valencia v Barcelona
12:30 PM R Sociedad v Deportivo Alaves
2:45 PM Granada v Sporting Gijon
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Miami
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v Ottawa
Serie A
12:00 PM Sampdoria v Genoa
2:45 PM AC Milan v Juventus

Sun 23-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v W Bremen
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v Mainz 05
EPL
8:30 AM Man City v Southampton
11:00 AM Chelsea v Man Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Seville v Atl. Madrid
12:30 PM Villarreal v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Malaga v Leganes
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Ath. Bilbao
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Tigres
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Atlas
MLS
4:00 PM NYCFC v Columbus Crew
Serie A
9:00 AM Atalanta v Inter
SPL
7:00 AM St. Johnstone v Dundee
Women’s Friendly
2:00 PM USA v Switzerland

Tue 25-Oct
League Cup
2:45 PM Arsenal v Reading
2:45 PM Liverpool v Spurs
Wed 26-Oct
Germany DFB Pokal
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
League Cup
3:00 PM Man Utd v Man City
SPL
2:45 PM Ross County v Celtic

Football Schedule Update 10/14/16 – LIVERPOOL V UNITED!!!

Fri 14-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Hertha Berlin FoxSports1
France
1:00 PM Toulouse v Monaco beINsports
2:45 PM Nice v Lyon beINsports
La Liga
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Espanyol beINesp
SPL
2:45 PM Inverness v Rangers FoxSPlus

Sat 15-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Hamburg FoxSports2
9:30 AM Augsburg v Schalke 04 FoxSPlus
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Munich FoxSports1
12:30 PM W Bremen v B Leverkusen Foxdeportes
Championship
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Wolves beINsports
EPL
7:30 AM Chelsea v Leicester City NBCSN
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Hull City NBCextra
10:00 AM Arsenal v Swansea City NBCextra
10:00 AM Man City v Everton NBCSN
10:00 AM Stoke City v Sunderland NBCextra
10:00 AM WBA v Spurs NBCextra
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v West Ham Utd NBCSN
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Deportivo beINsports
12:30 PM Atletico Madrid v Granada beINesp
2:45 PM Real Betis v Real Madrid beINsports
NASL
7:00 PM Jacksonville v NY Cosmos ESPN3

Sun 16-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Darmstadt 98 FoxSports1
11:30 AM Wolfsburg v RB Leipzig FoxSports2
EPL
8:30 AM Middlesbrough v Watford NBCSN
11:00 AM Southampton v Burnley NBCSN
Eredivisie
10:45 AM Den Haag v Ajax Univisiondep
La Liga
10:15 AM Ath Bilbao v R Sociedad beINesp
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Valencia beINesp
2:45 PM Villarreal v Celta Vigo beINesp
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Pumas Univision
7:00 PM Puebla v Guadalajara Univisiondep
MLS
3:00 PM DC United v NYCFC YES
3:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Columbus MSG
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Cagliari beINsports
2:45 PM Chievo v AC Milan beINsports

Mon 17-Oct
EPL
3:00 PM Liverpool v Man Utd NBCSN
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v Osasuna beINesp
Serie A
2:45 PM Palermo v Torino beINsports

Tue 18-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Monaco tbd
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Spurs ESPNdep
2:45 PM Sporting CP v B Dortmund FoxSPlus
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Legia Warsaw tbd
2:45 PM Leicester City v Copenhagen tbd
2:45 PM Brugge v Porto tbd
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Seville tbd
2:45 PM Lyon v Juventus tbd

Wed 19-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Ludogorets FoxSports2
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v PSV tbd
2:45 PM Barcelona v Man City ESPNdep
2:45 PM PSG v Basel tbd
2:45 PM Celtic v B Mgladbach tbd
2:45 PM Napoli v Besiktas tbd
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Benfica
2:45 PM Rostov v Atl. Madrid

Soccer/Futbol Schedule update: 9/29/16

Fri 30-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Leipzig v Augsburg FoxSports2
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Crystal Palace NBCextra
France
2:45 PM Rennes v Guingamp beINsports
La Liga
2:45 PM R Sociedad v Real Betis beINesp
SPL
2:45 PM Motherwell v Hearts FoxSports1

Sat 1-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Cologne FoxSports2
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v B Dortmund FoxSports2
Championship
12:30 PM Wolves v Norwich City beINsports
EPL
7:30 AM Swansea City v Liverpool NBCSN
10:00 AM Hull City v Chelsea NBCextra
10:00 AM Sunderland v WBA NBCextra
10:00 AM Watford v Bournemouth NBCextra
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Middlesbrough NBCextra
France
11:00 AM PSG v Bordeaux beINsports
La Liga
10:15 AM Seville v Deportivo Alaves beINesp
12:30 PM Osasuna v Las Palmas beINesp
2:45 PM Deportivo v Sp Gijon beINesp
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Santos Laguna Galavision
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Veracruz Unidep
8:00 PM Monterrey v America Univision
8:00 PM Leon v Tigres Galavision
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Morelia Unidep
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia MSG
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v Miami GolTV
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Lazio beINsports
SPL
7:15 AM Dundee v Celtic tbd

Sun 2-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Mainz 05 FoxSports1
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Mgladbach FoxSports2
EPL
7:00 AM Man Utd v Stoke City NBCSN Telemundo
9:15 AM Leicester City v Southampton NBCextra
9:15 AM Spurs v Man City NBCSN Telemundo
11:30 AM Burnley v Arsenal NBCSN Telemundo
La Liga
6:00 AM Valencia v Atl Madrid beINesp
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Eibar beINsports
12:30 PM Espanyol v Villarreal beINesp
12:30 PM Malaga v Ath. Bilbao beINesp
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona beINsports
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Chiapas Unidep
7:00 PM Puebla v Pachuca Unidep
MLS
1:00 PM Orlando v Montreal ESPN
8:00 PM Whitecaps v Seattle Sounders FoxSports1
Scottish Championship
7:00 AM Hibs v Dundee Utd FoxSPlus
Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Sassoulo beINsports

Thu 6-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Austria v Wales FoxSports2
2:45 PM Italy v Spain FoxSports1
2:45 PM Kosovo v Croatia FoxSPlus
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Georgia ESPN2
5:00 PM Ecuador v Chile beINsports
7:00 PM Uruguay v Venezuela beINsports
8:30 PM Paraguay v Colombia beINesp
8:45 PM Brazil v Bolivia beINsports
10:15 PM Peru v Argentina beINsports

Fri 7-Oct
Friendly
4:00 PM Cuba v USA tbd
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Netherlands v Belarus FoxSports2
2:45 PM Belgium v Bosnia & Herz FoxSPlus

Sat 8-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
10:20 AM Congo DR v Libya beINsports
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Norway FoxSPlus
12:30 PM Gabon v Morocco beINsports
2:00 PM Ivory Coast v Mali beINsports
2:45 PM Germany v Czech Rep FoxSports2
2:45 PM Scotland v Lithuania FoxSPlus

Sun 9-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
10:30 AM Congo v Egypt beINsports
12:00 PM Wales v Georgia beINsports
12:00 PM Ukraine v Kosovo FoxSports2
1:00 PM Tunisia v Guinea beINsports
2:45 PM Albania v Spain FoxSports1
2:45 PM Macedonia v Italy FoxSports2
3:30 PM Algeria v Cameroon beINsports

Mon 10-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Netherlands v France FoxSports1
2:45 PM Sweden v Bulgaria FoxSports2

Tue 11-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Kazakhstan v Romania FoxSports2
2:45 PM Poland v Armenia FoxSports2
2:45 PM Slovenia v England tbd
2:45 PM Slovakia v Scotland tbd
4:00 PM Bolivia v Ecuador beINsports
4:30 PM Colombia v Uruguay beINsports
7:30 PM Argentina v Paraguay beINesp
7:30 PM Chile v Peru beINsports
8:30 PM Venezuela v Brazil beINsports

Soccer Schedule Update: 9/22/16

Fri 23-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Freiburg
France
2:45 PM Toulouse v PSG
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Betis v Malaga
MLS
8:00 PM NYCFC v Chicago

Sat 24-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Leverkusen
9:30 AM Hamburg v Bayern Munich
12:30 PM W Bremen v Wolfsburg
EPL
7:30 AM Man Utd v Leicester City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v WBA
10:00 AM Sunderland v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
12:30 PM Arsenal v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Sp Gijon v Barcelona
12:30 PM Ath. Bilbao v Sevilla
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Real Madrid
Scottish Championship
12:15 PM Dunfirmiline v St. Mirren
Serie A
12:00 PM Palermo v Juventus

Sun 25-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Schalke 04
11:30 AM Koln v Leipzig
EPL
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Southampton
La Liga
10:15 AM Atl. Madrid v Deportivo
12:30 PM Villarreal v Osasuna
MLS
4:00 PM LA Galaxy v Seattle S.
7:00 PM Columbus v NE Revs
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Bologna
2:45 PM Fiorentina v AC Milan

Mon 26-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM Burnley v Watford

Tue 27-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Spurs
2:45 PM Copenhagen v Brugge
2:45 PM Sporting v Legia Warsaw
2:45 PM Monaco v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Leicester City v Porto
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Juventus
2:45 PM Sevilla v Lyon
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Real Madrid

Wed 28-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Ludogorets v PSG
2:45 PM Napoli v Benfica
2:45 PM Rostov v PSV
2:45 PM Celtic v Man City
2:45 PM Besiktas v Dynamo Kyiv
2:45 PM B Mgladbach v Barcelona
2:45 PM Arsenal v Basel

Football/Soccer schedule update- 9/8/16 – Manchester Derby, back at Anfield Road, etc…

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Open early for all games w/drink specials

Fri 9-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Schalke 04 v Bayern Munich

La Liga
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Espanyol
Sat 10-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hamburg
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v Hertha Berlin
9:30 AM Freiburg v B M’gladbach
12:30 PM RB Leipzig v B Dortmund

EPL
7:30 AM Man Utd v Man City NBCSN
10:00 AM Bournemouth v WBA
10:00 AM Arsenal v Southampton
10:00 AM Burnley v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Crystal
10:00 AM Stoke City v Spurs
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Watford

La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Osasuna
2:30 PM Barcelona v Deportivo
7:00 AM Celta Vigo v Atl. Madrid
12:15 PM Seville v Las Palmas

MLS
7:30 PM NE Revs v NYCFC

NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Minnesota

Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Sassuolo

SPL
7:00 AM Celtic v Rangers
Sun 11-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM W Bremen v Augsburg
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v Hoffenheim

EPL
11:00 AM Swansea City v Chelsea

La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Real Betis
12:15 PM Granada v Eibar
2:30 PM Deportivo v Ath. Bilbao

MLS
1:00 PM NY Red Bulls v DC United
7:00 PM LA Galaxy v Orlando

NASL
4:00 PM Edmonton v Miami

Serie A
9:00 AM Roma v Sampdoria

Women’s League
9:30 PM Portland Thorns v Western NY Flash
Mon 12-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM Sunderland v Everton

Serie A
2:45 PM Empoli v Crotone

Tue 13-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM FC Basel v Ludogorets
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v FC Rostov
2:45 PM Barcelona v Celtic
2:45 PM PSG v Arsenal
2:45 PM Man City v B M’gladbach
2:45 PM PSV v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Dynamo Kyiv v Napoli
2:45 PM Benfica v Besiktas

CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Sporting KC v Vancouver

US Open Cup Final
10:00 PM Dallas v New England
Wed 14-Sep
Champions League
2:45PM Spurs v Monaco
2:45 PM Brugge v Leicester City
2:45 PM Legia Warsaw v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Porto v Copenhagen
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Sporting
2:45 PM Juventus v Sevilla
2:45 PM Lyon v Dinamo Zagreb
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v CSKA Moscow

NASL
9:00 PM Edmonton v Rayo OKC
Thu 15-Sep
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Allianza

Europa League
1:00 PM Feyenoord v Man Utd
3:00 PM Nice v Schalke 04
11:00 AM Qarabag v Slovan Liberec
1:00 PM Mainz 05 v St. Etienne
1:00 PM Viktoria Pizen v Roma
3:00 PM Inter v Hapoel
3:00 PM Villarreal v Zurich

Fri 16-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Koln v Freiburg

EPL
3:00 PM Chelsea v Liverpool

France
2:45 PM Caen v PSG
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Betis v Granada

MLS
8:00 PM Chicago Fire v DC United

Serie A
2:45 PM Sampdoria v AC Milan
Sat 17-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Ingolstadt
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Darmstadt 98
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v W Bremen

Championship
10:00 AM Ipswich Town v Aston Villa

EPL
10:00 AM Hull City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Leicester City v Burnley
10:00 AM Man City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM WBA v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Everton v Middlesbrough

La Liga
7:00 AM Leganes v Barcelona
10:15 AM Atl. Madrid v Sporting Gijon
12:30 PM Eibar v Sevilla
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Malaga

MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Dallas

NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Edmonton

Serie A
12:00 PM Lazio v Pescara
2:45 PM Napoli v Bologna
Sun 18-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v Mainz 05
11:30 AM Hertha v Schalke 04

EPL
7:00 AM Watford v Man Utd
9:15 AM Crystal Palace v Stoke City
9:15 AM Southampton v Swansea City
11:30 AM Spurs v Sunderland

La Liga
10:15 AM Ath. Bilbao v Valencia
12:30 PM Villarreal v R Sociedad
2:45 PM Espanyol v Real Madrid

MLS
2:00 PM Sporting KC v LA Galaxy
5:00 PM Toronto v NY Red Bulls

Serie A
12:00 PM Inter v Juventus

Women Friendly
7:00 PM USA v Netherlands
Mon 19-Sep
La Liga
2:45 PM Dep Alaves v Deportivo
Tue 20-Sep
Bundesliga
2:00 PM Wolfsburg v B Dortmund
2:00 PM Ingolstadt v E Frankfurt
2:00 PM Freiburg v Hamburg

La Liga
2:00 PM Malaga v Eibar
4:00 PM Sevilla v Real Betis

League Cup
2:45 PM Leicester City v Chelsea

Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Lazio
Wed 21-Sep
Bundesliga
2:00 PM B Munich v Hertha Berlin
2:00 PM B Leverkusen v Augsburg

La Liga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Villarreal
4:00 PM Barcelona v Atl. Madrid

European Football is back- Update 8/17/16

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Open early for all games w/drink specials

Fri 19-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Southampton
France
2:45 PM Lyon v Caen
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Osasuna
4:00 PM Deportivo v Eibar
MLS
11:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Houston
Olympic Women Final
4:30 PM Sweden v Germany

Sat 20-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Stoke City v Man City
10:00 AM Burnley v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Hull City
10:00 AM Spurs v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Watford v Chelsea
10:00 AM WBA v Everton
12:30 PM Leicester City v Arsenal
La Liga
12:15 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
2:25 PM Granada v Villarreal
4:15 PM Sevilla v Espanyol
MLS
3:00 PM NYCFC v LA Galaxy
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v NY Cosmos
Olympic Men 3rd pl
12:00 PM Honduras v Nigeria
Olympic Mens final
4:30 PM Brazil v Germany
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Udinese
2:45 PM Juventus v Fiorentina
Sun 21-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Middlesbrough
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Bournemouth
La Liga
2:15 PM Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
4:15 PM Atl Madrid v Deportivo
MLS
3:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
9:30 PM Seattle v Portland

Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Torino
2:45 PM Palermo v Sassuolo

Mon 22-Aug
La Liga
2:00 PM Celta Vigo v Leganes
4:00 PM Valencia v Las Palmas

Tue 23-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Hapoel v Celtic
League Cup
2:45 PM Burton Albion v Liverpool

Wed 24-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v St Bucharest
League Cup
2:45 PM Morecombe v Bournemouth
NASL
7:00 PM Ottawa v Miami

Copa America/Euro 16 & more- Update 6/8/16

Thu 9-Jun
Copa America
7:30 PM Uruguay v Venezuela
10:00 PM Mexico v Jamaica

Fri 10-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM Chile v Bolivia
9:30 PM Argentina v Panama
Euro 2016
3:00 PM France v Romania

Sat 11-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM USA v Paraguay
9:00 PM Colombia v Costa Rica
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Albania v Switzerland
12:00 PM Wales v Slovakia
3:00 PM England v Russia

Sun 12-Jun
Copa America
6:30 PM Ecuador v Haiti
8:30 PM Brazil v Peru
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Turkey v Croatia
12:00 PM Poland v N. Ireland
3:00 PM Germany v Ukraine

Mon 13-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM Mexico v Venezuela
10:00 PM Uruguay v Jamaica
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Spain v Czech Rep
12:00 PM Rep of Ireland v Sweden
3:00 PM Belgium v Italy

Tue 14-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM Chile v Panama
10:00 PM Argentina v Bolivia
Euro 2016
12:00 PM Austria v Hungary
3:00 PM Portugal v Iceland

Wed 15-Jun
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Russia v Slovakia
12:00 PM Romania v Switzerland
3:00 PM France v Albania

Thu 16-Jun
Copa America quarter
9:30 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM England v Wales E
12:00 PM Ukraine v N Ireland
3:00 PM Germany v Poland

Fri 17-Jun
Copa America quarter
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Italy v Sweden
12:00 PM Czech Rep v Croatia
3:00 PM Spain v Turkey
Sat 18-Jun
Copa America quarter
7:00 PM tbd v tbd
10:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Belgium v Rep of Ireland
12:00 PM Iceland v Hungary
3:00 PM Portugal v Austria

Sun 19-Jun
Euro 2016
3:00 PM Switzerland v France
3:00 PM Romania v Albania
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Seattle

Mon 20-Jun
Euro 2016
3:00 PM Slovakia v England
3:00 PM Russia v Wales

Tue 21-Jun
Copa America semi
9:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
12:00 PM N Ireland v Germany
12:00 PM Ukraine v Poland
3:00 PM Croatia v Spain
3:00 PM Czech Rep v Turkey

Wed 22-Jun
Copa America semi
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
12:00 PM Iceland v Austria
12:00 PM Hungary v Portugal
3:00 PM Sweden v Belgium
3:00 PM Italy v Rep of Ireland

Sat 25-Jun
Copa America 3rd pl
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
9:00 AM Runner up A v Runner up C
12:00 PM Winner B v Third A C D
3:00 PM Winner D v Third B E F
MLS
5:00 PM Seattle v NYCFC

Sun 26-Jun
Copa America Final
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
9:00 AM Winner A v Third C D E
12:00 PM Winner C v Third A B F
3:00 PM Winner F v Runner up E

Mon 27-Jun
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
12:00 PM Winner E v Runner up D
3:00 PM Runner up B v Runner up F

Thu 30-Jun
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Fri 1-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 2-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 3-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 6-Jul
Euro 2016 semi
3:00 PM tbd v tbd
MLS
7:30 PM New England v NYCFC

Thu 7-Jul
Euro 2016 semi
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 9-Jul
NASL
8:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos

Sun 10-Jul
Euro 2016 Final
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 13-Jul
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Jacksonville

Sat 16-Jul
NASL
9:00 PM Rayo OKC v NY Cosmos

Banter Brooklyn Soccer Schedule Update- 5/26/16

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Open early for all games w/drink specials

Fri 27-May
Friendly
12:00 PM Czech Rep v Malta
2:45 PM England v Australia
MLS
7:00 PM Sporting KC v DC United
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM Portugal v Paraguay

Sat 28-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Atl Madrid
Championship final
12:00 PM Sheffield Wed v Hull City
Friendly
5:30 PM Mexico v Paraguay
8:00 PM USA v Bolivia
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Rayo OKC
8:00 PM Miami v Edmonton

Sun 29-May
Friendly
11:45 PM Germnany v Slovakia
12:00 PM Spain v Bosnia & Herz
3:45 PM Portugal v Norway
9:00 PM Panama v Brazil
MLS
4:00 PM NYCFC v Orlando City
Toulon Final
12:45 PM tbd v tbd

Tue 31-May
Friendly
2:30 PM Austria v Malta

Wed 1-Jun
Friendly
10:30 AM Spain v S Korea
2:45 PM Belgium v Finland
2:45 PM Poland v Netherlands

Thu 2-Jun
Friendly
2:45 PM England v Portugal
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Real Salt Lake
Womens Friendly
9:30 PM USA v Japan

Fri 3-Jun
Copa America
9:30 PM USA v Colombia

Sat 4-Jun
Copa America
5:00 PM Costa Rica v Paraguay
7:30 PM Haiti v Peru
10:00 PM Brazil v Ecuador
NASL
7:00 PM Fort Lauderdale v NY Cosmos

Sun 5-Jun
Copa America
5:00 PM Jamaica v Venezuela
8:00 PM Mexico v Uruguay

Mon 6-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM Panama v Bolivia
10:00 PM Argentina v Chile

Tue 7-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM USA v Costa Rica
10:30 PM Colombia v Paraguay

Wed 8-Jun
Copa America
7:30 PM Brazil v Haiti
10:00 PM Ecuador v Peru

Thu 9-Jun
Copa America
7:30 PM Uruguay v Venezuela
10:00 PM Mexico v Jamaica

Fri 10-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM Chile v Bolivia
9:30 PM Argentina v Panama
Euro 2016
3:00 PM France v Romania

Sat 11-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM USA v Paraguay
9:00 PM Colombia v Costa Rica
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Albania v Switzerland
12:00 PM Wales v Slovakia
3:00 PM England v Russia

Sun 12-Jun
Copa America
6:30 PM Ecuador v Haiti
8:30 PM Brazil v Peru
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Turkey v Croatia
12:00 PM Poland v N. Ireland
3:00 PM Germany v Ukraine

Mon 13-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM Mexico v Venezuela
10:00 PM Uruguay v Jamaica
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Spain v Czech Rep
12:00 PM Rep of Ireland v Sweden
3:00 PM Belgium v Italy

Tue 14-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM Chile v Panama
10:00 PM Argentina v Bolivia
Euro 2016
12:00 PM Austria v Hungary
3:00 PM Portugal v Iceland

Wed 15-Jun
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Russia v Slovakia
12:00 PM Romania v Switzerland
3:00 PM France v Albania

Thu 16-Jun
Copa America quarter
9:30 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM England v Wales E
12:00 PM Ukraine v N Ireland
3:00 PM Germany v Poland

Fri 17-Jun
Copa America quarter
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Italy v Sweden
12:00 PM Czech Rep v Croatia
3:00 PM Spain v Turkey
Sat 18-Jun
Copa America quarter
7:00 PM tbd v tbd
10:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Belgium v Rep of Ireland
12:00 PM Iceland v Hungary
3:00 PM Portugal v Austria

Sun 19-Jun
Euro 2016
3:00 PM Switzerland v France
3:00 PM Romania v Albania
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Seattle

Mon 20-Jun
Euro 2016
3:00 PM Slovakia v England
3:00 PM Russia v Wales

Tue 21-Jun
Copa America semi
9:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
12:00 PM N Ireland v Germany
12:00 PM Ukraine v Poland
3:00 PM Croatia v Spain
3:00 PM Czech Rep v Turkey

Wed 22-Jun
Copa America semi
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
12:00 PM Iceland v Austria
12:00 PM Hungary v Portugal
3:00 PM Sweden v Belgium
3:00 PM Italy v Rep of Ireland

Sat 25-Jun
Copa America 3rd pl
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
9:00 AM Runner up A v Runner up C
12:00 PM Winner B v Third A C D
3:00 PM Winner D v Third B E F
MLS
5:00 PM Seattle v NYCFC

Sun 26-Jun
Copa America Final
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
9:00 AM Winner A v Third C D E
12:00 PM Winner C v Third A B F
3:00 PM Winner F v Runner up E

Mon 27-Jun
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
12:00 PM Winner E v Runner up D
3:00 PM Runner up B v Runner up F

Thu 30-Jun
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Fri 1-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 2-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 3-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 6-Jul
Euro 2016 semi
3:00 PM tbd v tbd
MLS
7:30 PM New England v NYCFC

Thu 7-Jul
Euro 2016 semi
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 9-Jul
NASL
8:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos

Sun 10-Jul
Euro 2016 Final
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 13-Jul
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Jacksonville

Sat 16-Jul
NASL
9:00 PM Rayo OKC v NY Cosmos

Banter Soccer Schedule Update-5/20/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Fri 20-May
Toulon Tournament
11:00 AM Mexico v Czech Rep
1:30 PM Bulgaria v France

Sat 21-May
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM AC Milan v Juventus
Coupe de France
3:00 PM Marseille v PSG
FA Cup Final
12:30 PM Man Utd v Crystal Palace
German DFB Pokal
1:45 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
MLS
3:00 PM NYCFC v NY Red Bulls

Sun 22-May
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
Friendly
12:00 PM Puerto Rico v USA
12:30 PM England v Turkey
MLS
4:30 PM Portland Timbers v Vancouver
7:00 PM LA Galaxy v San Jose
NASL
6:00 PM NY Cosmos v Tampa Bay
Toulon Tournament
10:00 AM Mali v Mexico

Mon 23-May
Bundesliga play off
2:30 PM Nurnberg v E Frankfurt
Toulon Tournament
11:15 AM Japan v Portugal
1:45 PM England v Guinea

Tue 24-May
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM Pumas v Ind del Valle
Toulon Tournament
11:00 AM Bulgaria v Mexico
1:30 PM France v Mali

Wed 25-May
friendly
8:00 PM USA v Ecuador
Toulon Tournament
1:45 PM Paraguay v England

Thu 26-May
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM France v Czech Rep

Fri 27-May
Friendly
2:45 PM England v Australia
12:00 PM Czech Rep v Malta
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM Portugal v Paraguay

Sat 28-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Atl Madrid
Championship final
12:00 PM Sheffield Wed v Hull City
Friendly
5:30 PM Mexico v Paraguay
8:00 PM USA v Bolivia
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Rayo OKC

Sun 29-May
Friendly
12:00 PM Spain v Bosnia & Herz
MLS
4:00 PM NYCFC v Orlando City

Thu 2-Jun
Friendly
2:45 PM England v Portugal
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Real Salt Lake
Womens Friendly
9:30 PM USA v Japan

Fri 3-Jun
Copa America
9:30 PM USA v Colombia

Sat 4-Jun
Copa America
5:00 PM Costa Rica v Paraguay
7:30 PM Haiti v Peru
10:00 PM Brazil v Ecuador
NASL
7:00 PM Fort Lauderdale v NY Cosmos

Sun 5-Jun
Copa America
5:00 PM Jamaica v Venezuela
8:00 PM Mexico v Uruguay

Mon 6-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM Panama v Bolivia
10:00 PM Argentina v Chile

Tue 7-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM USA v Costa Rica
10:30 PM Colombia v Paraguay

Wed 8-Jun
Copa America
7:30 PM Brazil v Haiti
10:00 PM Ecuador v Peru

Thu 9-Jun
Copa America
7:30 PM Uruguay v Venezuela
10:00 PM Mexico v Jamaica

Fri 10-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM Chile v Bolivia
9:30 PM Argentina v Panama
Euro 2016
3:00 PM France v Romania

Sat 11-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM USA v Paraguay
9:00 PM Colombia v Costa Rica
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Albania v Switzerland
12:00 PM Wales v Slovakia
3:00 PM England v Russia

Sun 12-Jun
Copa America
6:30 PM Ecuador v Haiti
8:30 PM Brazil v Peru
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Turkey v Croatia
12:00 PM Poland v N. Ireland
3:00 PM Germany v Ukraine

Mon 13-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM Mexico v Venezuela
10:00 PM Uruguay v Jamaica
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Spain v Czech Rep
12:00 PM Rep of Ireland v Sweden
3:00 PM Belgium v Italy

Tue 14-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM Chile v Panama
10:00 PM Argentina v Bolivia
Euro 2016
12:00 PM Austria v Hungary
3:00 PM Portugal v Iceland

Wed 15-Jun
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Russia v Slovakia
12:00 PM Romania v Switzerland
3:00 PM France v Albania

Thu 16-Jun
Copa America quarter
9:30 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM England v Wales E
12:00 PM Ukraine v N Ireland
3:00 PM Germany v Poland

Fri 17-Jun
Copa America quarter
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Italy v Sweden
12:00 PM Czech Rep v Croatia
3:00 PM Spain v Turkey
Sat 18-Jun
Copa America quarter
7:00 PM tbd v tbd
10:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Belgium v Rep of Ireland
12:00 PM Iceland v Hungary
3:00 PM Portugal v Austria

Sun 19-Jun
Euro 2016
3:00 PM Switzerland v France
3:00 PM Romania v Albania
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Seattle

Mon 20-Jun
Euro 2016
3:00 PM Slovakia v England
3:00 PM Russia v Wales

Tue 21-Jun
Copa America semi
9:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
12:00 PM N Ireland v Germany
12:00 PM Ukraine v Poland
3:00 PM Croatia v Spain
3:00 PM Czech Rep v Turkey

Wed 22-Jun
Copa America semi
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
12:00 PM Iceland v Austria
12:00 PM Hungary v Portugal
3:00 PM Sweden v Belgium
3:00 PM Italy v Rep of Ireland

Sat 25-Jun
Copa America 3rd pl
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
9:00 AM Runner up A v Runner up C
12:00 PM Winner B v Third A C D
3:00 PM Winner D v Third B E F
MLS
5:00 PM Seattle v NYCFC

Sun 26-Jun
Copa America Final
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
9:00 AM Winner A v Third C D E
12:00 PM Winner C v Third A B F
3:00 PM Winner F v Runner up E

Mon 27-Jun
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
12:00 PM Winner E v Runner up D
3:00 PM Runner up B v Runner up F

Thu 30-Jun
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Fri 1-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 2-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 3-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 6-Jul
Euro 2016 semi
3:00 PM tbd v tbd
MLS
7:30 PM New England v NYCFC

Thu 7-Jul
Euro 2016 semi
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 9-Jul
NASL
8:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos

Sun 10-Jul
Euro 2016 Final
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 13-Jul
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Jacksonville

Sat 16-Jul
NASL
9:00 PM Rayo OKC v NY Cosmos

Banter Brooklyn Soccer Schedule Update-5/12/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 12-May
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Nacional v Boca Jrs
8:45 PM Rosario Central v Atl. Nacional
SPL
2:45 PM Aberdeen v Hearts

Fri 13-May
Championship Play off
2:45 PM Sheffield Wed v Brighton & HA
MLS
7:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls

Sat 14-May
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hannover 96
9:30 AM W Bremen v E Frankfurt
Championship Play off
7:30 AM Derby County v Hull City
France
3:00 PM PSG v Nantes
La Liga
11:00 AM Deportivo v Real Madrid
11:00 AM Granada v Barcelona
Serie A
11:00 AM Juventus v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Napoli v Frosinone
2:45 PM AC Milan v Roma

Sun 15-May
EPL
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man Utd v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM WBA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham U
La Liga
1:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Villarreal
MLS
7:30 PM Portland Timbers v NYCFC
7:30 PM Sporting KC v Orlando
NASL
4:00 PM Edmonton v NY Cosmos
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Carpi
2:45 PM Palermo v Hellas Verona

Mon 16-May
Championship Play off
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Sheff Wed

Tue 17-May
Championship Play off
2:45 PM Hull City v Derby County

Wed 18-May
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM Atl. Mineiro v Sao Paulo
Europa League Final
2:30 PM Liverpool v Seville
MLS
7:00 PM Toronto v NYCFC
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Chicago Fire
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM Mexico v France

Thu 19-May
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Boca Jrs v Nacional
8:45 PM Atl. Nacional v Rosario Cent
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM England v Portugal

Sat 21-May
FA Cup Final
12:30 PM Man Utd v Crystal Palace

Sun 22-May
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla

Banter Brooklyn Soccer Schedule Update: 5/5/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 5-May
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Rosario Central v Gremio
8:45 PM Boca Juniors v Cerro Porteno
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v Villarreal
3:05 PM Sevilla v Sh. Donetsk

Fri 6-May
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando City v NY Red Bulls
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM Inverness CT v Dundee Utd

Sat 7-May
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B M’gladbach v B Leverkusen
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v B Munich
Championship
7:30 AM Middlesbrough v Brighton & HA
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Man Utd
10:00 AM Sunderland v Chelsea
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Stoke City
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v WBA
12:30 PM Leicester City v Everton
France
3:00 PM Ajaccio v PSG
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Tigres
8:00 PM Monterrey v Toluca
NASL
8:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos
7:00 PM Jacksonville v Rayo OKC
Serie A
12:00 PM Inter v Empoli
2:45 PM Bologna v AC Milan

Sun 8-May
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v Southampton
11:00 AM Man City v Arsenal
11:00 AM Liverpool v Watford
Eredivisie
8:30 AM PEC v PSV
La Liga
11:00 AM Real Madrid v Valencia
11:00 AM Barcelona v Espanyol
MLS
7:30 PM DC United v NYCFC
3:30 PM LA Galaxy v New England
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Celtic v Aberdeen
Serie A
9:00 AM Fiorentina v Palermo
2:45 PM Hellas Verona v Juventus
2:45 PM Torino v Napoli

Tue 10-May
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Man Utd

Wed 11-May
EPL
2:45 PM Norwich City v Watford
2:45 PM Sunderland v Everton
3:00 PM Liverpool v Chelsea
France
2:30 PM Bordeaux v PSG

Sun 15-May
EPL
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man Utd v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM WBA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
10:00 AM Everton v Norwich City
10:00 AM Watford v Sunderland
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham U
MLS
7:30 PM Portland Timbers v NYCFC
NASL
4:00 PM Edmonton v NY Cosmos
Sat 21-May
FA Cup Final
tbd Man Utd v Crystal Palace

Banter Brooklyn Soccer Schedule Update 4/21/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 21-Apr
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM River Plate v Trujillanos
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v WBA
La Liga
2:30 PM R Sociedad v Getafe
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Carpi

Fri 22-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM Preston NE v Burnley
La Liga
3:00 PM Las Palmas v Espanyol
Mexico
9:00 PM Pumas v Tijuana

Sat 23-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v B Munich
Championship
7:30 AM Derby County v Shef. Wed
Coupe de la Ligue
2:45 PM PSG v Lille
EPL
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Chelsea
10:00 AM Liverpool v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Southampton
7:45 AM Man CIty v Stoke City
FA Cup semi final
12:00 PM Everton v Man Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM R Vallecano v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Malaga
2:30 PM Barcelona v Sp. Gijon
4:05 PM Eibar v Deportivo
Mexico
6:00 PM America v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Queretaro
MLS
4:00 PM Philadelphia v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v Carolina
8:00 PM Minnesota Utd v NY Cosmos
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter Milan v Udinese

Sun 24-Apr
EPL
7:00 AM Man City v Stoke City
9:05 AM Sunderland v Arsenal
11:15 AM Leicester City v Swansea City
FA Cup semi final
11:00 AM Crystal Palace v Watford
La Liga
10:00 AM Sevilla v Real Betis
12:15 PM Getafe v Valencia
2:30 PM Villarreal v R Sociedad
Mexico
6:00 PM Pueblo v Chiapas
MLS
3:30 PM San Jose v Sporting KC
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Lazio
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Juventus

Mon 25-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Spurs v WBA
La Liga
2:30 PM Celta Vigo v Granada
Serie A
9:00 AM Roma v Napoli
11:00 AM Hellas Verona v AC Milan
1:00 PM Carpi v Empoli

Tue 26-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Real Madrid

Wed 27-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v B Munich
CONCACAF CL Final
9:45 PM America v Tigre
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Montreal

Thu 28-Apr
Europa League
3:05 PM Villarreal v Liverpool
3:05 PM Sh. Donetsk v Seville

Fri 29-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Augsburg v Cologne
Championship
2:45 PM Birmingham C v Middlesbrough
La Liga
2:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Eibar
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Dallas

Sat 30-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v B M’gladbach
EPL
10:00 AM Watford v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Everton v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Stoke City v Sunderland
10:00 AM WBA v West Ham U
12:30 PM Arsenal v Norwich City
La Liga
10:00 AM R Sociedad v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v R Vallecano
2:30 PM Real Betis v Barcelona
MLS
4:00 PM NYCFC v Vancouver
NASL
7:00 PM Ft Lauderdale v Tampa Bay
Serie A
2:45 PM Chievo v Fiorentina

Sun 1-May
EPL
7:00 AM Swansea City v Liverpool
9:05 AM Man Utd v Leicester City
11:30 AM Southampton v Man City
La Liga
2:30 PM Valencia v Villarreal
MLS
8:00 PM Sporting KC v LA Galaxy
NASLMLS
8:00 PM Sporting KC v LA Galaxy
NASL
6:00 PM NY Cosmos v Carolina
Serie A
2:30 PM Lazio v Inter Milan

Mon 2-May
EPL
3:00 PM Chelsea v Spurs
La Liga
2:30 PM Malaga v Levante

Tue 3-May
Champions League
2:45 PM B Munich v Atl. Madrid

Wed 4-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Man City

Thu 5-May
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v Villarrea
3:05 PM Sevilla v Sh. Donetsk

Fri 6-May
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando City v NY Red Bulls

Sat 7-May
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Man Utd
10:00 AM Sunderland v Chelsea
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Stoke City
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Watford
10:00 AM Bournemouth v WBA
12:30 PM Leicester City v Everton
NASL
8:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Inter Milan v Empoli
2:45 PM Bologna v AC Milan

Sun 8-May
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v Southampton
11:00 AM Man City v Arsenal
MLS
7:30 PM DC United v NYCFC

Tue 10-May
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Man Utd

Wed 11-May
EPL
2:45 PM Norwich City v Watford
2:45 PM Sunderland v Everton
3:00 PM Liverpool v Chelsea

Sun 15-May
EPL
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man Utd v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM WBA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
10:00 AM Everton v Norwich City
10:00 AM Watford v Sunderland
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham U
MLS
7:30 PM Portland Timbers v NYCFC
NASL
4:00 PM Edmonton v NY Cosmos

Banter Soccer Schedule Update-4/14/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 14-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Colo Colo v Ind del Valle
8:45 PM Dep Cali v Bolivar
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v B Dortmund
3:05 PM Sevilla v Ath Bilbao
3:05 PM Ap Prague v Villarreal

Fri 15-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hannover 96 v B M’gladbach
Championship
2:45 PM Hull City v Wolves
La Liga
2:30 PM Levante v Espanyol
Mexico
8:30 PM Lyon v Nice
NASL
7:00 PM Jacksonville v Ft Lauderdale

Sat 16-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Augsburg v Stuttgart
9:30 AM W Bremen v Wolfsburg
12:30 PM B Munich v Schalke 04
Championship
7:30 AM Bolton W v Middlesbrough
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Sunderland
10:00 AM Man Utd v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Everton v Southampton
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Watford
12:30 PM Chelsea v Man City
Eredivise
2:45 PM Roda JC v PSV
La Liga
10:00 AM Getafe v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Las Palmas v Sp Gijon
2:30 PM Eibar v R Sociedad
4:05 PM Celta Vigo v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
8:00 PM Tigres v Dorados
10:00 PM Chiapas v Pumas
MLS
7:30 PM Columbus Crew v NYCFC
9:00 PM Colorado Rapids v NY Red Bulls
NASL
7:30 PM Indy Eleven v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Carpi v Genoa
2:45 PM Inter v Napoli

Sun 17-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Hamburg
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Liverpool
8:30 AM Leicester City v West Ham U
11:00 AM Arsenal v Crystal Palace
La Liga
12:15 PM R Vallecano v Villarreal
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Granada
2:30 PM Barcelona v Valencia
10:00 AM Sevilla v Deportivo
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Veracruz
6:00 PM Guadalajara v Atlas
MLS
3:30 PM Orlando City v New England
7:00 PM Dallas v Sporting KC
Scottish Cup semi final
7:00 AM Rangers v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Palermo
2:45 PM Sampdoria v AC Milan

Mon 18-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Stoke City v Spurs

Tue 19-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Atl Nacional v Huracan
8:45 PM Gremio v Toluca
EPL
2:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Man City
Eredivise
2:45 PM PSV v Vitesse
France
3:00 PM Lorient v PSG
German DFB Pokal
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v W Bremen
La Liga
2:00 PM Espanyol v Celta Vigo
3:00 PM Real Betis v Las Palmas
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Bologna

Wed 20-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Boca Juniors v Dep Cali
6:30 PM Bolivar v Racing Club
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Watford
3:00 PM Liverpool v Everton
3:00 PM Man Utd v Crystal Palace
German DFB Pokal
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Dortmund
La Liga
2:00 PM Deportivo v Barcelona
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Villarreal
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
12:30 PM Sassuolo v Sampdoria

Thu 21-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v WBA

European Soccer Update 4/8/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Fri 8-Apr
France
2:30 PM Montpellier v Lyon
La Liga
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v Hannover 96
Mexico
8:30 PM Queretaro v Toluca
SPL
2:45 PM Hearts v Aberdeen

Sat 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Stuttgart v B Munich
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v B Mgladbach
12:30 PM Wolfsburg v Mainz 05
EPL
7:45 AM West Ham Utd v Arsenal
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Swansea City v Chelsea
10:00 AM Watford v Everton
10:00 AM Southampton v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Norwich City
12:30 PM Man City v WBA
Eredivisie
2:45 PM PSV v Willem II
France
11:00 AM Guingamp v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Eibar
12:15 PM Espanyol v Atl Madrid
2:30 PM R Sociedad v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM America v Tijuana
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
10:00 PM Dorados v Cruz Azul
NASL
8:00 PM Rayo OKC v Carolina
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Juventus
SPL
7:30 AM Motherwell v Celtic

Sun 10-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Dortmund
11:30 AM Koln v B Leverkusen
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Leicester City
11:00 AM Spurs v Man Utd
11:00 AM Liverpool v Stoke City
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Sevilla
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Leon
6:00 PM Puebla v Guadalajara
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Chicago Fire
4:00 PM Houston v Seattle
NASL
6:00 PM NY Cosmos v Jacksonville
Scottish Challenge Cup
10:00 AM Peterhead v Rangers
Serie A
9:00 AM Napoli v Hellas Verona
2:45 PM Palermo v Lazio

Mon 11-Apr
La Liga
2:30 PM Deportivo v Las Palmas
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Bologna

Tue 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Man City v PSG
Copa Libertadores
10:45 PM Toluca v San Lorenzo

Wed 13-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Barcelona
2:45 PM Benfica v B Munich
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Everton
FA Cup replay
2:00 PM West Ham Utd v Man Utd
MLS
10:30 PM San Jose v NY Red Bulls

Thu 14-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Colo Colo v Ind del Valle
8:45 PM Dep Cali v Bolivar
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v B Dortmund
3:05 PM Sevilla v Ath Bilbao
3:05 PM Ap Prague v Villarreal

Soccer Schedule Update 3/31/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Fri 1-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Middlesbrough
La Liga
2:30 PM R Vallecano v Getafe
Mexico
10:30 PM Toluca v Santos Laguna
MLS
7:00 PM New England v NY Red Bulls

Sat 2-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v Schalke 04
12:30 PM B Dortmund v W Bremen
EPL
7:45 AM Aston Villa v Chelsea
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Man City
10:00 AM Norwich City v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Stoke City v Swansea City
10:00 AM Arsenal v Watford
10:00 AM Sunderland v WBA
12:30 PM Liverpool v Spurs
MLS
5PM Chicago v Phila
8PM Colorado v Toronto
8:30 PM KC v Real Salt Lake
9PM FC Dallas v Columbus
10PM Seattle v Montreal
10PM Vancouver v LA Galaxy
10:30PM San Jose v DC United
Eredivisie
1:45 PM AZ v PSV
France
11:00 AM PSG v Nice
La Liga
10:00 AM Atl. Madrid v Real Betis
2:30 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid
Mexico
7:00 PM Cruz Azul v Pachuca
11:00 PM Chiapas v Ame
NASL
7:00 PM Fort Lauderdale v Miami FC
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Empoli
SPL
7:30 AM Celtic v Hearts

Sun 3-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Hertha Berlin
11:30 AM Hoffenheim v Koln
EPL
8:30 AM Leicester City v Southampton
11:00 AM Man Utd v Everton
La Liga
10:00 AM Malaga v Espanyol
12:15 PM Eibar v Villarreal
2:30 PM Sevilla v Real Sociedad
MLS
8:00 PM Orlando v Portland
NASL
6:00 PM NY Cosmos v Ottowa Fury
Serie A
9:00 AM Lazio v Roma
2:45 PM Inter v Torino
SPL
7:30 AM Aberdeen v Hamilton Ac
MLS
8PM Orlando v Portland

Mon 4-Apr
Portugal
2:00 PM Porto v Tondela
4:00 PM Belenenses v Sporting CP

Tue 5-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Benfica
2:45 PM Barcelona v Atl. Madrid
Concacaf CL
8:00 PM Tigres v Queretaro
10:00 PM America v Santos Laguna
Copa Libertadores
5:30 PM Huracan v Sp. Cristal

Wed 6-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Wolfsburg v Real Madrid
2:45 PM PSG v Man City
Copa Libertadores
5:30 PM River Plate v The Strongest
Copa Mexico
8:50 PM Cruz Azul v Necaxa
Women’s Friendly
7:30 PM USA v Colombia

Thu 7-Apr
Copa Libertadores
5:30 PM Boca Juniors v Bolivar
Europa League
3:05 PM Villarreal v Sparta Prague
3:05 PM Athletic Bilbao v Sevilla
3:05 PM B Dortmund v Liverpool

European Football Schedule Update 3/23/16

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Some qualifiers & friendlies not listed due to internet coverage. Access to all games but first come first serve

Thu 24-Mar
Friendly
3:45 PM Italy v Spain
World Cup Qualifying
4:00 PM Bolivia v Colombia
5:00 PM Ecuador v Paraguay
10:15 PM Peru v Venezuela

Fri 25-Mar
Africa Cup Qualifying
12:30 PM Ivory Coast v Sudan
Friendly
3:30 PM Slovakia v Latvia
3:45 PM Netherlands v France
3:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Switzerland
Olympic Qualifying
5:00 PM Colombia v USA
World Cup Qualifying
3:30 PM St. Vincent v Trinidad & T
7:00 PM Haiti v Panama
8:45 PM Brazil v Uruguay
9:00 PM El Salvador v Honduras
10:00 PM Guatemala v USA
10:00 PM Canada v Mexico

Sat 26-Mar
Africa Cup Qualifying
10:30 AM Cameroon v South Africa
1:00 PM Cape Verde Isl v Morocco
Friendly
12:00 PM Russia v Lithuania
3:45 PM Germany v England
MLS
3:00 PM NYCFC v New England

Sun 27-Mar
Friendly
3:45 PM Romania v Spain

Tue 29-Mar
World Cup Qualifying
5:30 PM Colombia v Ecuador
8:00 PM USA v Guatemala
8:30 PM Argentina v Bolivia
10:30 PM Mexico v Canada
10:30 PM Panama v Haiti
11:00 PM Costa Rica v Jamaica
Friendly
3:45 PM Germany v Italy
3:45 PM Belgium v Portugal
4:00 PM England v Netherlands
Africa Cup Qualifying
1:00 PM Sudan v Ivory Coast

European Football Schedule Update 3/18/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games

Fri 18-Mar
Championship
3:45 PM Middlesbrough v Hull City
La Liga
3:30 PM Getafe v Eibar
Mexico
9:30 AM Queretaro v Chiapas
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Orlando City
Scottish Championship
3:45 PM Falkirk v Rangers

Sat 19-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Wolfsburg v Darmstadt 98
10:30 AM Koln v Bayern Munich
1:30 PM E Frankfurt v Hannover 96
Championship
8:30 AM Derby County v N Forest
EPL
8:45 AM Everton v Arsenal
11:00 AM Crystal Palace v Leicester City
11:00 AM WBA v Norwich City
11:00 AM Watford v Stoke City
11:00 AM Chelsea v West Ham Utd
1:30 PM Swansea City v Aston Villa
France
12:00 PM St. Etienne v Montpellier
La Liga
11:00 AM Sporting Gijon v Atl. Madrid
1:15 PM R Sociedad v Las Palmas
1:15 PM Granada v R Vallecano
3:30 PM Deportivo v Levante
5:05 PM Real Betis v Malaga
Mexico
7:00 PM America v Leon
9:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
MLS
5:00 PM Chicago v Columbus
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Houston
9:00 PM Dallas v Montreal
10:00 PM Seattle v Vancouver
10:30PM Portland v Real Salt Lake
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v San Jose
Scottish Premier
8:30 AM Kilmarnock v Celtic

Sun 20-Mar
EPL
9:30 AM Southampton v Liverpool
9:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Sunderland
12:00 PM Spurs v Bournemouth
12:00 PM Man City v Man Utd
France
4:00 PM PSG v Monaco
Holland
11:45 AM PSV v Ajax
La Liga
11:00 AM Villarreal v Barcelona
1:15 PM Valencia v Celta Vigo
3:30 PM Real Madrid v Sevilla
Mexico
2:00 PM Pumas v Morelia
7:00 PM Puebla v Tigres
MLS
5:00 PM DC United v Colorado
7:00 PM Sporting KC v Toronto FC
Scottish Premier
8:30 AM Dundee Utd v Dundee
Serie A
10:00 AM Torino v Juventus
3:45 PM AC Milan v Lazio

European Football Schedule Update 3/11/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games

Fri 11-Mar
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v Schalke 04
FA Cup quarter final
3:00 PM Reading v Crystal Palace
La Liga
2:30 PM Malaga v Sporting Gijon
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando v Chicago Fire
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Sassuolo

Sat 12-Mar
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B M’gladbach v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg
12:30 PM B Munich v W Bremen
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Man City
10:00 AM Stoke City v Southampton
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Swansea City
FA Cup quarter final
12:30 PM Everton v Chelsea
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Getafe
12:15 PM Celta Vigo v R Sociedad
2:30 PM Atletico Madrid v Deportivo
4:05 PM R Vallecano v Eibar
Portugal
1:30 PM Estoril v Sporting
3:45 PM Porto v U Madeira
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Partick Thistle v Celtic
Serie A
12:00 PM Empoli v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Inter v Bologna
MLS
3PM New England v DC United
4PM Montreal v NY Red Bulls
4PM Real Salt Lake v Seattle
7PM Colorodo v LA Galaxy
7:30PM Columbus v Phila
8:30PM Houston v Dallas
8:30PM Sporting KC v Vancouver
Sun 13-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hamburg
EPL
12:00 PM Aston Villa v Spurs
FA Cup quarter final
9:30 AM Arsenal v Watford
12:00 PM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Troyes v PSG
Holland
11:45 AM Ajax v NEC
La Liga
7:00 AM Levante v Valencia
11:00 AM Seville v Villareal
1:15 PM Ath. Bilbao v Real Betis
3:30 PM Las Palmas v Real Madrid
MLS
5:00 PM NYCFC v Toronto
7:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Portland
Scottish League Cup
11:00 AM Hibernian v Ross County
Serie A
10:00 AM Udinese v Roma

Mon 14-Mar
EPL
4:00 PM Leicester CIty v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
4:00 PM Granada v Espanyol

Tue 15-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Atl. Madrid v PSV
3:45 PM Man City v Dynamo Kiev
CopaLibertadores
6:30 PM Santa Fe v Cobresal

Wed 16-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Barcelona v Arsenal
3:45 PM Bayern Munich v Juventus
CONCACAF CL
11:00 AM Santos Laguna v America

Thu 17-Mar
CopaLibertadores
6:30 PM Olimpia v Emelec
8:45 PM Deportivo Cali v Racing
11:00 PM Pumas v Dep Tachira
Europa League
2:00 PM B Leverkusen v Villareal
2:00 PM Valencia v Ath. Bilbao
4:05 PM Spurs v B Dortmund
4:05 PM Man Utd v Liverpool

European Football Schedule Updat-3/3/16- North London Derby, MLS Season Opener

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Fri 4-Mar
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Fiorentina

Sat 5-Mar
Championship
7:30 AM Burnley v Blackburn R
EPL
7:45 AM Spurs v Arsenal
10:00 AM Man City v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Swansea City v Norwich City
10:00 AM Chelsea v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Sunderland
10:00 AM Everton v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Watford v Leicester City
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Celta Vigo
12:15 PM Villarreal v Las Palmas
2:30 PM Getafe v Sevilla
4:05 PM Deportivo v Malaga
Portugal
3:45 PM Sporting v Benfica
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Chievo

Sun 6-Mar
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Darmstadt 98
11:30 AM Hamburg v Hertha Berlin
EPL
8:30 AM Crystal Palace v Liverpool
11:00 AM WBA v Man Utd
Holland
8:30 AM Willem II v Ajax
La Liga
10:00 AM Eibar v Barcelona
12:15 PM R Sociedad v Levante
12:15 PM Sporting Gijon v Ath. Bilbao
2:30 PM Valencia v Atl. Madrid
MLS
1:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Toronto
2:00 PM Chicago Fire v NYCFC
4:30 PM Portland Timbers v Columbus
7:00 PM Seattle v Sporting KC
10:00 PM LA Galaxy v DC United
Olympic Qualifier
2:30 PM USA v Mexico
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting Braga v Porto
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Palermo
Argentina
River Plate vs Boca Juniors

Mon 7-Mar
La Liga
2:30 PM Espanyol v R Vallecano

Tue 8-Mar
Champions League
2:45 PM Wolfsburg v Gent
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Roma
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Emelec v Olimpia
7:45 PM Sp. Cristal v Huracan
FA Cup replay
2:00 PM Hull City v Arsenal

Wed 9-Mar
Champions League
2:45 PM Zenit v Benfica
2:45 PM Chelsea v PSG
CopaLibertadores
7:45 PM Dep Tachira v Pumas

Thu 10-Mar
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM River Plate v Sao Paulo
Europa League
1:00 PM B Dortmund v Spurs
3:00 PM Liverpool v Man Utd

European Football Schedule Update-2/25/16

Fri 26-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Koln v Hertha Berlin
Championship
2:45 PM Hull City v Sheff. Wed
La Liga
2:30 PM Eibar v Las Palmas
Mexico
10:30 PM Veracruz v Pumas
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM Hamilton Acc v Celtic

Sat 27-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v B Munich FoxSports2
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Hannover 96 FoxSoccerPlus
9:30 AM W Bremen v Darmstadt 98 Foxdeportes
EPL
7:45 AM West Ham Utd v Sunderland
10:00 AM Stoke City v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Watford v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Chelsea
10:00 AM Leicester City v Norwich City
12:30 PM WBA v Crystal Palace
Holland
1:45 PM PSV v Den Haag
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
12:15 PM Getafe v Celta Vigo
12:15 PM Sporting Gijon v Espanyol
2:30 PM Real Betis v R Vallecano
4:05 PM R Sociedad v Malaga
Serie A
12:00 PM Empoli v Roma
2:45 PM AC Milan v Torino
Sun 28-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v B M’gladbach
11:30 AM B Dortmund v Hoffenheim
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Leverkusen
1:30 PM E Frankfurt v Schalke 04
EPL
9:05 AM Man Utd v Arsenal
9:05 AM Spurs v Swansea City
Holland
10:45 AM Ajax v AZ
La Liga
2:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
League Cup Final
11:30 AM Liverpool v Man City
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Inter

Mon 29-Feb
Serie A
1:00 PM Lazio v Sassuolo
3:00 PM Fiorentina v Napoli

Tue 1-Mar
Bundesliga
2:00 PM Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg
2:00 PM Ingolstadt v Koln
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM DC United v Queretaro
10:00 PM Santos Laguna v LA Galaxy
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Olimpia v Pumas
7:45 PM Atl. Nacional v Sp. Crystal
EPL
2:45 PM Norwich City v Chelsea
2:45 PM Sunderland v Crystal Palace
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Everton
2:45 PM Bournemouth v Southampton
2:45 PM Leicester City v WBA
La Liga
3:00 PM Atl. Madrid v R Sociedad
2:45 PM Leicester City v WBA
La Liga
3:00 PM Atl. Madrid v R Sociedad

Wed 2-Mar
Bundesliga
2:00 PM B Leverkusen v W Bremen
2:00 PM Bayern Munich v Mainz 05
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM America v Seattle
10:00 PM Real Salt Lake v Tigres
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM San Lorenzo v Toluca
7:45 PM Gremio v LDU Quito
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Swansea City
2:45 PM Stoke City v Newcastle Utd
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Spurs
3:00 PM Liverpool v Man City
3:00 PM Man Utd v Watford
La Liga
3:00 PM Levante v Real Madrid

European Football Schedule Update – 2/18/16

Sat 20-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Darmstadt 98
Championship
7:30 AM Cardiff City v Brighton & HA
FA Cup 5th Rd
7:45 AM Arsenal v Hull City
10:00 AM Watford v Leeds Utd
10:00 AM Reading v WBA
12:15 PM Bournemouth v Everton
France
11:00 AM PSG v Reims
La Liga
10:00 AM Las Palmas v Barcelona
12:15 PM Espanyol v Deportivo
2:30 PM Real Betis v Sporting Gijon
4:05 PM Celta Vigo v Eibar
Portugal
1:30 PM Pacos v Benfica
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria

Sun 21-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v B Dortmund
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v Stuttgart
FA Cup 5th Rd
8:30 AM Blackburn R v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Spurs v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Chelsea v Man City
La Liga
10:00 AM Malaga v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Athletic Bilbao v R Sociedad
12:15 PM Granada v Valencia
2:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Villarreal
Serie A
12:00 PM Frosinone v Lazio
2:45 PM Roma v Palermo

Mon 22-Feb
FA Cup 5th Rd
2:30 PM Shrewsbury v Man Utd
Portugal
3:00 PM Sporting CP v Boavista
Serie A
3:00 PM Napoli v AC Milan

Tue 23-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Barcelona
2:45 PM Juventus v B Munich
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Queretaro v DC United
10:00 PM Seattle v America
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM LDU Quito v San Lorenzo
7:45 PM Huracan v Atl. Nacional
Mexico
7:50 PM Veracruz v Chiapas

Wed 24-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Man City
2:45 PM PSV v Atl. Madrid
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Tigres v Real Salt Lake
10:00 PM LA Galaxy v Santos Laguna
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Racing v Bolivar
7:45 PM Dep Cali v Boca Jrs

Thu 25-Feb
Europa League
1:00 PM Liverpool v Augsburg
1:00 PM B. Leverkusen v Sporting CP
3:00 PM Spurs v Fiorentina
3:00 PM Man Utd v Midtjylland

European Football Schedule Update – 2/10/16

 

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Thu 11-Feb
Copa del Rey
2:30 PM Celta Vigo v Sevilla
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Guarani v Independiente
7:45 PM Santa Fe v OrientePetrolero

Fri 12-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v Schalke 04
La Liga
2:30 PM Sporting Gijon v R Vallecano
8:30 PM Veracruz v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Benfica v Porto
Serie A
2:45 PM Carpi v Roma
SPL
2:45 PM Dundee v St. Johnstone

Sat 13-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Hannover 96
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Koln v E Frankfurt
Championship
7:30 AM QPR v Fulham
EPL
7:45 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
10:00 AM Swansea City v Southampton
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Stoke City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Watford
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Norwich City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Chelsea v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
12:15 PM Villarreal v Malaga
2:30 PM Valencia v Espanyol
4:05 PM Deportivo v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Queretaro
8:00 PM Tigres v Tijuana
Portugal
1:30 PM Nacional v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Napoli

Sun 14-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hamburg v B Mgladbach
11:30 AM Augsburg v Bayern Munich
EPL
7:00 AM Arsenal v Leicester City
9:05 AM Aston Villa v Liverpool
11:15 AM Man City v Spurs
Holland
10:45 AM NEC v PSV
La Liga
10:00 AM Sevilla v Las Palmas
12:15 PM Getafe v Atl. Madrid
2:30 PM Barcelona v Celta Vigo
Mexico
6:00 PM Guadalajara v Leon
Olympic Games
1:30 PM Guyana v Guatemala
4:00 PM Trinidad & T v Canada
Serie A
6:30 AM AC Milan v Genoa
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Inter

Mon 15-Feb
Olympic Games
6:00 PM Mexico v Costa Rica
8:00 PM USA v Puerto Rico
SPL
2:45 PM Inverness v Aberdeen

Tue 16-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM PSG v Chelsea
2:45 PM Benfica v Zenit
Europa League
12:00 PM Fenerbahce v Lok Moscow

Wed 17-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Gent v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Roma v Real Madrid
CopaLibertadores
9:00 PM Toluca v Gremio
La Liga
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Barcelona

Thu 18-Feb
CopaLibertadores
7:45 PM Sp. Cristal v Penarol
10:00 PM Pumas v Emelec
Europa League
1:00 PM Fiorentina v Spurs
1:00 PM Midtjylland v Man Utd
1:00 PM Villarreal v Napoli
3:05 PM Augsburg v Liverpool
3:05 PM Sporting CP v B Leverkusen

European Football Schedule Update 2/4/1

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Fri 5-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B M’gladbach v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Brentford
Friendly
10:15 PM USA v Canada
La Liga
2:30 PM Malaga v Getafe

Sat 6-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Schalke 04 v Wolfsburg
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Stuttgart
9:30 AM H Berlin v B Dortmund
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v B Munich
EPL
7:45 AM Man City v Leicester City
10:00 AM Swansea City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Stoke City v Everton
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Norwich City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Sunderland
10:00 AM Spurs v Watford
10:00 AM Newcastle U v WBA
12:30 PM Southampton v West Ham Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Atl. Madrid v Eibar
12:15 PM R Vallecano v Las Palmas
2:30 PM Ath. Bilbao v Villarreal
4:05 PM Sporting Gijon v Deportivo
Serie A
12:00 PM Bologna v Fiorentina
2:45 PM Genoa v Lazio

Sun 7-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hamburg v Koln
11:30 AM Hoffenheim v Darmstadt 98
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Arsenal
11:00 AM Chelsea v Man Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Betis v Valencia
12:15 PM Celta Vigo v Sevilla
2:30 PM Granada v Real Madrid
Serie A
6:30 AM Verona v Inter

Mon 8-Feb
La Liga
2:30 PM Espanyol v R Sociedad

Tue 9-Feb
CopaLibertadores
7:45 PM Caracas v Huracan
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM West Ham U v Liverpool
German Cup
1:00 PM B Leverkusen v W Bremen
2:30 PM Stuttgart v B Dortmund

Wed 10-Feb
CopaLibertadores
7:45 PM Racing v Puebla
Friendly
8:25 AM Mexico v Senegal
German Cup
2:30 PM Bochum v B Munich

Thu 11-Feb
Copa del Rey
3:00 PM Valencia v Barcelona

FA Cup Weekend, USMNT, Milan Derby, La Liga Top Clash-Update 1/29/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Fri 29-Jan
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v B M’gladbach
FA Cup 4th Rd
2:55 PM Derby County v Man Utd
France
2:30 PM Marseille v Lille

Sat 30-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Ingolstadt
FA Cup 4th Rd
7:45 AM Colchester U v Spurs
10:00 AM Arsenal v Burnley
12:30 PM Liverpool v West Ham Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Atl. Madrid
12:15 PM Eibar v Malaga
12:15 PM Getafe v Ath. Bilbao
2:30 PM Las Palmas v Celta Vigo
2:30 PM Villarreal v Granada
4:05 PM R Sociedad v Real Betis
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Frosinone

Sun 31-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Koln
11:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hoffenheim
FA Cup 4th Rd
11:00 AM MK Dons v Chelsea
Friendly
3:45 PM USA v Iceland
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Sp. Gijon
2:30 PM Real Madrid v Espanyol
Serie A
2:45 PM Milan v Inter

Tue 2-Feb
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham U v Aston Villa
2:45 PM Leicester City v Liverpool
2:45 PM Sunderland v Man City
2:45 PM Arsenal v Southampton
2:45 PM Norwich City v Spurs
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Bournemouth
3:00 PM Man Utd v Stoke City
3:00 PM WBA v Swansea City

Wed 3-Feb
EPL
2:45 PM Everton v Newcastle Utd
2:45 PM Watford v Chelsea
SPL
2:45 PM Aberdeen v Celtic

European Football Schedule Update- 1/21/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Thu 21-Jan
Copa del Rey
2:00 PM Valencia v Las Palmas beINsports
3:00 PM Sevilla v Mirandes beINsports
Fri 22-Jan
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v B Munich
France
2:30 PM Rennes v Ajaccio
La Liga
2:30 PM Sporting Gijon v R Sociedad

Sat 23-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Koln v Stuttgart
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v B Dortmund
Championship
7:30 AM QPR v Wolves
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Sunderland v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Watford v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Man United v Southampton
10:00 AM Leicester City v Stoke City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Spurs
12:30 PM West Ham U v Man City
France
11:00 AM PSG v Angers
La Liga
10:00 AM Malaga v Barcelona
12:15 PM Espanyol v Villarreal
2:30 PM Granada v Getafe
4:05 PM R Vallecano v Celta Vigo
Serie A
2:45 PM Empoli v AC Milan
Women’s Friendly
5:30 PM USA v Rep of Ireland

Sun 24-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Wolfsburg
11:30 AM Shcalke 04 v W Bremen
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Swansea City
11:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
La Liga
10:00 AM Atl. Madrid v Sevilla
12:15 PM Deportivo v Valencia
2:30 PM Real Betis v Real Madrid
Portugal
3:30 PM Porto v Maritimo
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Napoli
2:45 PM Juventus v Roma

Tue 26-Jan
League Cup semi leg2
2:45 PM Liverpool v Stoke City

Wed 27-Jan
League Cup semi leg2
2:45 PM Man City v Everton

European Football Schedule Update 1/14/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Fri 15-Jan
Championship
2:45 PM Brentford v Burnley
France
2:30 PM Nice v Angers
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting v Tondela

Sat 16-Jan
EPL
7:45 AM Spurs v Sunderland
10:00 AM Man City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Chelsea v Everton
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Norwich City
10:00 AM Southampton v WBA
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Leicester City
France
11:00 AM Toulouse v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM Sevilla v Malaga
12:15 PM Celta Vigo v Levante
2:30 PM Villarreal v Real Betis
4:05 PM R Sociedad v Deportivo
Portugal
3:45 PM Estoril v Benfica
Serie A
9:00 AM Atalanta v Inter
2:45 PM Napoli v Sassuolo

Sun 17-Jan
EPL
9:00 AM Liverpool v Man Utd
11:15 AM Stoke City v Arsenal
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Sporting Gijon
12:15 PM Las Palmas v Atl. Madrid
2:30 PM Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao
Serie A
9:00 AM Udinese v Juventus

Mon 18-Jan
EPL
3:00 PM Swansea City v Watford

Tues & Wed
Capital One Cup tbd

European Football Schedule Update 1/7/16

Fri 8-Jan
Copa Am. qualifier
5:30 PM Panama v Cuba
FA Cup 3rd Rd
2:55 PM Exeter City v Liverpool
France
2:30 PM PSG v Bastia
 
Sat 9-Jan
FA Cup 3rd Rd
10:00 AM Arsenal v Sunderland
10:00 AM Doncaster R v Stoke City
12:30 PM Man Utd v Sheffield Utd
France
11:00 AM Lyon v Troyes
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Granada
12:15 PM Getafe v Real Betis
12:15 PM Sevilla v Athletic Bilbao
2:30 PM Real Madrid v Deportivo
4:05 PM Levante v R Vallecano
Serie A
12:00 PM Fiorentina v Lazio
2:45 PM Roma v AC Milan
 
Sun 10-Jan
FA Cup 3rd Rd
9:00 AM Chelsea v Scunthorpe Utd
11:00 AM Spurs v Leicester City
France
11:00 AM Lille v Nice
La Liga
10:00 AM R Sociedad v Valencia
12:15 PM Las Palmas v Malaga
2:30 PM Celta Vigo v Atl. Madrid
Serie A
6:30 AM Inter v Sassuolo
9:00 AM Frosinone v Napoli
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Juventus
 
Tue 12-Jan
EPL
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Crystal Palace
2:45 PM Bournemouth v West Ham Utd
2:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Manchester Utd
 
Wed 13-Jan
EPL
2:45 PM Chelsea v WBA
2:45 PM Man City v Everton
2:45 PM Stoke City v Norwich City
2:45 PM Swansea City v Sunderland
2:45 PM Southampton v Watford
3:00 PM Liverpool v Arsenal
3:00 PM Spurs v Leicester City