Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 9/7/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 8-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v RB Leipzig
France
2:45 PM Metz v PSG
La Liga
3:00 PM Leganes v Getafe
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Cruz Azul
10:00 PM Atlas v Tigres
 
Sat 9-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Freiburg v B Dortmund
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Hoffenheim v B Munich
EPL
7:30 AM Man City v Liverpool
10:00 AM Arsenal v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Brighton v WBA
10:00 AM Everton v Spurs
10:00 AM Leicester City v Chelsea
10:00 AM Southampton v Watford
12:30 PM Stoke City v Man Utd
La Liga
7:00 AM Real Madrid v Levante
10:15 AM Valencia v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Barcelona v Espanyol
12:30 PM Seville v Eibar
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Leon
8:00 PM Monterrey v Necaxa
8:00 PM Pachuca v Guadalajara
10:00 PM America v Veracruz
MLS
4:00 PM Chicago Fire v NY Red Bulls
5:30 PM NYCFC v Portland
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Chievo
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Roma
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Seattle Reign
 
Sun 10-Sep
Africa Nations Cup
11:00 AM Senegal v Libya
2:00 PM Burkina Faso v Niger
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha v W Bremen
12:00 PM Schalke 04 v Stuttgart
EPL
8:30 AM Burnley v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Swansea City v Newcastle U
La Liga
10:15 AM Athletic Bilbao v Girona
12:30 PM Celta Vigo v Dep Alaves
2:45 PM Villarreal v Real Betis
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Tijuana
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Toluca
MLS
1:00 PM Columbus Crew v Sporting KC
3:30 PM Atlanta Utd v Dallas
9:00 PM Seattle v LA Galaxy
 
Mon 11-Sep
Africa Nations Cup
11:00 AM Mali v Mauritania
2:00 PM Guinea v Guiea Bissau
EPL
3:00 PM West Ham Utd v Huddersfield T
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Las Palmas
 
Tue 12-Sep
Africa Nations Cup
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Togo
1:00 PM Benin v Cape Verde Isl
Champions League
2:45 PM Barcelona v Juventus
2:45 PM B Munich v Anderlecht
2:45 PM Benfica v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Celtic v PSG
2:45 PM Chelsea v Qarabag
2:45 PM Man Utd v Basel
2:45 PM Olymp Piraeus v Sporting CP
2:45 PM Roma v Atl. Madrid
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM Cerro Porteno v Junior
8:45 PM Independiente v Atl. Tucuman
 
Wed 13-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Maribor v Sp Moscow
2:45 PM Spurs v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Real Madrid v APOEL
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Napoli
2:45 PM Feyenoord v Man City
2:45 PM Porto v Besiktas
2:45 PM RB Leipzig v Monaco
2:45 PM Liverpool v Seville
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM San Lorenzo v Lanus
8:45 PM Barcelona v Santos
8:45 PM Botafogo v Gremio
 
Thu 14-Sep
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM Wilstermann v River Plate
Europa League
1:00 PM Austria Vienna v AC Milan
1:00 PM Villarreal v Astana
1:00 PM Hoffenheim v Sporting Braga
1:00 PM Atalanta v Everton
3:00 PM Arsenal v Cologne
3:00 PM Marseille v Konyaspor
3:00 PM Hertha Berlin v Athletic Bilbao
 
Fri 15-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hannover 96 v Hamburg
EPL
3:00 PM Bournemouth v Brighton & HA
France
2:45 PM Toulouse v Bordeaux
La Liga
3:00 PM Eibar v Leganes
 
Sat 16-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Mainz 05
9:30 AM W Bremen v Schalke 04
12:30 PM RB Leipzig v B Mgladbach
2:30 PM Stuttgart v Wolfsburg
EPL
7:30 AM Crystal Palace v Southampton
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Leicester City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Burnley
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Stoke City
10:00 AM Watford v Man City
10:00 AM WBA v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Spurs v Swansea City
La Liga
10:15 AM Getafe v Barcelona
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Malaga
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
8:00 PM Monterrey v Atlas
8:00 PM Leon v Pachuca
10:00 PM Necaxa v Puebla
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Pumas
MLS
9:00 PM Colorado v NYCFC
 
Sun 17-Sep
Bundesliga
7:30 AM Hoffenheim v Hertha Berlin
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Freiburg
12:00 PM B Dortmund v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Arsenal
11:00 AM Man Utd v Everton
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Queretaro
7:30 PM Veracruz v Lobos BUAP
MLS
1:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia
 
Mon 18-Sep
La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Celta Vigo
 
Tue 19-Sep
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v Stuttgart
2:30 PM Schalke 04 v Bayern Munich
2:30 PM Augsburg v RB Leipzig
English League Cup
2:45 PM Leicester City v Liverpool
La Liga
4:00 PM Barcelona v Eibar
Serie A
2:45 PM Bologna v Inter
 
Wed 20-Sep
Bundesliga
12:30 PM Cologne v E Frankfurt
2:30 PM Hamburg v B Dortmund
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Leverkusen
English League Cup
3:00 PM Man Utd v Burton Albion
3:00 PM WBA v Man City
La Liga
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Real Betis
US Open Cup Final
9:00 PM Sporting KC v NY Red Bulls

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/17/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 18-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Leverkusen
France
2:45 PM Metz v Monaco
La Liga
2:15 PM Leganes v Dep Alaves
4:15 PM Valencia v Las Palmas
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Pachuca
10:00 PM Tijuana v Santos Laguna
MLS
10:00 PM Portland v NY Red Bulls
Portugal
3:30 PM Rio Ave v Portimonense
 
Sat 19-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v W Bremen
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Stuttgart
9:30 AM Hamburg v Augsburg
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Hannover 96
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v RB Leipzig
EPL
7:30 AM Swansea City v Man United
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Watford
10:00 AM Burnley v WBA
10:00 AM Leicester City v Brighton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Southampton v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Stoke City v Arsenal
La Liga
12:15 PM Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
2:15 PM Girona v Atletico Madrid
4:15 PM Sevilla v Espanyol
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Atlas
8:00 PM Tigres v Pumas
8:00 PM Leon v Monterrey
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Indy Eleven
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Cagliari
2:45 PM Hellas Verona v Napoli
Womens
3:30 PM N Carolina v Washington
 
Sun 20-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Freiburg v E Frankfurt
12:00 PM B Mgladbach v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Huddersfield T v Newcastle U
11:00 AM Spurs v Chelsea
La Liga
2:15 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
4:15 PM Deportivo v Real Madrid
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Necaxa
MLS
6:00 PM NYCFC v New England
9:30 PM Seattle v Minnesota
Serie A
12:00 PM Atalanta v Roma
 
Mon 21-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Everton
La Liga
2:15 PM Levante v Villarreal
4:00 PM Malaga v Eibar
 
Tue 22-Aug
Champions League
11:30 AM Astana v Celtic
2:45 PM Nice v Napoli
2:45 PM Rijeka v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Sevilla v Istanbul
 
Wed 23-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Liverpool v Hoffenheim
2:45 PM St. Bucharest v Sporting CP
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Young Boys
 
Fri 25-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Cologne v Hamburg
France
2:45 PM PSG v St. Etienne
La Liga
2:15 PM Real Sociedad v Villarreal
4:00 PM Real Betis v Celta Vigo
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v NYCFC
 
Sat 26-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM W Bremen v Bayern Munich
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Mainz 05
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Hertha BSC
EPL
7:30 AM Bournemouth v Man City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Swansea City
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Southampton
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Watford v Brighton
12:30 PM Man Utd v Leicester City
La Liga
12:15 PM Dep Alaves v Barcelona
2:15 PM Levante v Deportivo
4:15 PM Las Palmas v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Genoa v Juventus
2:45 PM Roma v Inter
Womens
4:00 PM Seattle Reign v Portland Thorns
 
Sun 27-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Freiburg
12:00 PM Hannover 96 v Schalke 04
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Everton
8:30 AM WBA v Stoke City
11:00 AM Liverpool v Arsenal
11:00 AM Spurs v Burnley
La Liga
4:15 PM Real Madrid v Valencia
MLS
7:00 PM LA Galaxy v SJ Earthquakes
9:30 PM Seattle v Portland Timbers
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Cagliari

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/10/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Spanish Super cup
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Tue 15-Aug
Champions League
12:00 PM Qarabag v Copenhagen
2:45 PM APOEL v Slavia Praha
2:45 PM Hoffenheim v Liverpool

Wed 16-Aug
Spanish Super cup
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/4/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 4-Aug
France
2:45 PM Monaco v Toulouse
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Santos Laguna
10:00 PM Tijuana v Monterrey

Sat 5-Aug
Championship
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Hull City
France
11:00 AM PSG v Amiens
2:00 PM Lyon v Strasbourg
Friendly
12:30 PM Spurs v Juventus
2:30 PM Malaga v Lazio
German Supercup
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Mexico
8:00 PM Tigres v Queretaro
8:00 PM Leon v Cruz Azul
10:00 PM America v Pumas
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Necaxa
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Jacksonville
7:30 PM Indy 11 v Edmonton
8:00 PM San Francisco v NY Cosmos
Womens
3:30 PM Portland v Houston

Sun 6-Aug
Community Shield
9:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
France
9:00 AM Lille v Nantes
3:00 PM Marseille v Dijon
Friendly
11:00 AM Rot Weib Erfurt v B Dortmund
2:30 PM Bournemouth v Napoli
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Atlas
7:30 PM Veracruz v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM Portland v LA Galaxy
6:00 PM NYCFC v NY Red Bulls
8:00 PM Sporting KC v Atlanta Utd
Womens Euro Final
11:00 AM Netherlands v Denmark

Tue 8-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Lanus v The Strongest
8:45 PM River Plate v Guarani
Euro Super Cup
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Man Utd

Wed 9-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Gremio v Godoy Cruz
8:45 PM Atl. Mineiro v Barcelona

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Supercopa de Espana
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Wed 16-Aug
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

EPL

Friday 11 August 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Leicester

Saturday 12 August 2017
Watford 7:30 Liverpool
Chelsea 10:00 Burnley
Crystal Palace 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Stoke
Southampton 10:00 Swansea
West Brom 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 12:30 Man City

Sunday 13 August 2017
Newcastle 8:30 Spurs
Man Utd 11:00 West Ham

Saturday 19 August 2017
Swansea 7:30 Man Utd
Bournemouth 10:00 Watford
Burnley 10:00 West Brom
Leicester 10:00 Brighton
Liverpool 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 West Ham
Stoke 12:30 Arsenal

Sunday 20 August 2017
Huddersfield 8:30 Newcastle
Spurs 11:00 Chelsea

Monday 21 August 2017
Man City 15:00 Everton

Saturday 26 August 2017
Bournemouth 7:30 Man City
Chelsea 10:00 Everton
Crystal Palace 10:00 Swansea
Huddersfield 10:00 Southampton
Newcastle 10:00 West Ham
Watford 10:00 Brighton
Man Utd 12:30 Leicester

Sunday 27 August 2017
West Brom 8:30 Stoke
Liverpool 11:00 Arsenal
Spurs 11:00 Burnley

Saturday 9 September 2017
Man City 7:30 Liverpool
Arsenal 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 10:00 West Brom
Everton 10:00 Spurs
Leicester 10:00 Chelsea
Southampton 10:00 Watford
Stoke 12:30 Man Utd

Sunday 10 September 2017
Burnley 8:30 Crystal Palace
Swansea 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 11 September 2017
West Ham 15:00 Huddersfield

Friday 15 September 2017
Bournemouth 15:00 Brighton

Saturday 16 September 2017
Crystal Palace 7:30 Southampton
Huddersfield 10:00 Leicester
Liverpool 10:00 Burnley
Newcastle 10:00 Stoke
Watford 10:00 Man City
West Brom 10:00 West Ham
Spurs 12:30 Swansea

Sunday 17 September 2017
Chelsea 8:30 Arsenal
Man Utd 11:00 Everton

Saturday 23 September 2017
West Ham 7:30 Spurs
Burnley 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Bournemouth
Man City 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 Man Utd
Stoke 10:00 Chelsea
Swansea 10:00 Watford
Leicester 12:30 Liverpool

Sunday 24 September 2017
Brighton 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 25 September 2017
Arsenal 15:00 West Brom

Saturday 30 September 2017
Huddersfield 7:30 Spurs
Bournemouth 10:00 Leicester
Man Utd 10:00 Crystal Palace
Stoke 10:00 Southampton
West Brom 10:00 Watford
West Ham 10:00 Swansea
Chelsea 12:30 Man City

Sunday 1 October 2017
Arsenal 7:00 Brighton
Everton 9:15 Burnley

 

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 6/19/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Wed 21-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Russia v Portugal
2:00 PM Mexico v New Zealand

Thu 22-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Cameroon v Australia
2:00 PM Germany v Chile
UEFA Under 21
2:45 PM England v Poland

Fri 23-Jun
UEFA Under 2
2:45 PM Serbia v Spain

Sat 24-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Mexico v Russia
11:00 AM New Zealand v Portugal
Euro Under 21
2:45 PM Italy v Germany
MLS
1:30 PM NY Red Bulls v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Miami v NY Cosmos
Womens
3:30 PM Orlando v Houston

Sun 25-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Germany v Cameroon
11:00 AM Chile v Australia

Wed 28-Jun
Confederations Semi
2:00 PM tbd v tbd

Thu 29-Jun
Confederations Semi
2:00 PM tbd v tbd

MLS
7:30 PM NYCFC v Minnesota

Fri 30-Jun
UEFA Under 21 Final
2:45 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 1-Jul
Friendly
8:30 PM Mexico v Paraguay

Sun 2-Jul
Confederations Final
2:00 PM tbd v tbd

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 6/8/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Thu 8-Jun
Women’s Friendly
1:30 PM Sweden v USA
World Cup Qualifying
8:00 PM USA v Trinidad & Tobago
9:50 PM Costa Rica v Panama
10:00 PM Mexico v Honduras

Fri 9-Jun
Friendly
6:00 AM Brazil v Argentina
12:00 PM Russia v Chile
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Netherlands v Luxembourg
2:45 PM Sweden v France
2:45 PM Latvia v Portugal

Sat 10-Jun
Africa Cup qualifying
10:00 AM Cameroon v Morocco
12:00 PM Nigeria v South Africa
4:00 PM Senegal v Eq Guinea
4:00 PM Ivory Coast v Guinea
NASL
4:00 PM NY Cosmos v N Carolina
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Fransisco
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Scotland v England
12:00 PM Slovenia v Malta
2:45 PM Germany v San Marino
2:45 PM Poland v Romania
12:00 PM Kazakhstan v Denmark
2:45 PM Norway v Czech Rep

Sun 11-Jun
Under 20 Final
6:00 AM tbd v tbd
Women’s Friendly
1:00 PM Norway v USA
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Finland v Ukraine
12:00 PM Rep of Ireland v Austria
12:00 PM Moldova v Georgia
2:45 PM Iceland v Croatia
2:45 PM Serbia v Wales
8:30 PM Mexico v USA

Tue 13-Jun
Friendly
2:00 PM Romania v Chile
3:00 PM France v England
4:00 PM Cameroon v Colombia
World Cup Qualifying
9:25 PM Panama v Honduras

Sat 17-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Russia v New Zealand

Sun 18-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Portugal v Mexico
2:00 PM Cameroon v Chile

Champion’s League Final

FA Cup, DFB Pokal, Copa del Rey Saturday
NYC FC away Sunday 5pm
EA Fifa 17 Tourney Tuesday
Champion’s League Final Saturday June 3rd
Important qualifiers on the near horizon
Football truly never sleeps!

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 5/11/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 12-May
EPL
2:45 PM Everton v Watford
3:00 PM WBA v Chelsea
SPL
2:45 PM Aberdeen v Celtic

Sat 13-May
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v B Dortmund
9:30 AM Leipzig v Bayern Munich
Championship play off
12:30 PM Fulham v Reading
EPL
7:30 AM Man City v Leicester City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Burnley
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Southampton
10:00 AM Sunderland v Swansea City
12:30 PM Stoke City v Arsenal
La Liga
10:00 AM Espanyol v Valencia
12:30 PM Osasuna v Granada
MLS
4:00 PM Colorado v San Jose
9:00 PM Chicago Fire v Seattle Sounders
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Puerto Rico
7:30 PM N Carolina v Jacksonville
Serie A
2:45 PM Atalanta v AC Milan
SPL
7:15 AM Rangers v Hearts
Womens League
4:00 PM Houston Dash v Sky Blue

Sun 14-May
Championship play off
7:00 AM Huddersfield v Sheff. Wed
EPL
7:00 AM Crystal Palace v Hull City
9:15 AM West Ham Utd v Liverpool
11:30 AM Spurs v Man Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Dep Alaves v Celta Vigo
2:00 PM Las Palmas v Barcelona
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Sevilla
MLS
4:00 PM Portland v Atlanta
6:00 PM NY Red Bulls v LA Galaxy
8:00 PM Dallas v NYCFC
Serie A
9:00 AM Torino v Napoli

Mon 15-May
EPL
3:00 PM Chelsea v Watford

Tue 16-May
Championship play off
2:45 PM Reading v Fulham
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Sunderland
3:00 PM Man City v WBA

Wed 17-May
Championship play off
2:45 PM Sheff Wed v Huddersfield
EPL
2:45 PM Southampton v Man Utd
La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid

Thu 18-May
EPL
2:45 PM Leicester City v Spurs

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 4/2/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 28-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v Schalke 04
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Sp Gijon
SPL
2:45 PM Ross County v Inverness CT

Sat 29-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Cologne
9:30 AM Leipzig v Ingolstadt
EPL
10:00 AM Southampton v Hull City
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Sunderland v Bournemouth
10:00 AM WBA v Leicester City
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v Burnley
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Valencia
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Atl Madrid
2:45 PM Espanyol v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM Chiapas v Santos Laguna
8:00 PM Tigres v Tijuana
10:00 PM America v Atlas
MLS
7:30 PM Columbus Crew v NYCFC
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Chicago Fire
NASL
10:00 PM San Francisco v NY Cosmos
SPL
7:00 AM Rangers v Celtic

Sun 30-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v Hamburg
11:30 AM Hoffenheim v E Frankfurt
EPL
7:00 AM Man Utd v Swansea City
9:00 AM Everton v Chelsea
9:00 AM Middlesbrough v Man City
11:30 AM Spurs v Arsenal
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Betis v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Eibar v Leganes
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Queretaro
7:00 PM Puebla v Necaxa
Serie A
6:30 AM Roma v Lazio
9:00 AM Crotone v AC Milan

Mon 1-May
EPL
3:00 PM Watford v Liverpool

Tue 2-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid

Wed 3-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Monaco v Juventus

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 4/20/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Saturday 22 April 2017
Bournemouth 10:00 Middlesbrough
Hull 10:00 Watford
Swansea 10:00 Stoke
West Ham 10:00 Everton
FA CUP
Chelsea v Spurs 12:15pm

Sunday 23 April 2017
Burnley 9:15 Man Utd
Liverpool 11:30 Crystal Palace
FA CUP
Arsenal v Man City 10am

Tuesday 25 April 2017
Chelsea 14:45 Southampton

Wednesday 26 April 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Leicester
Middlesbrough 14:45 Sunderland
Crystal Palace 15:00 Spurs

Thursday 27 April 2017
Man City 15:00 Man Utd

Saturday 29 April 2017
Southampton 10:00 Hull
Stoke 10:00 West Ham
Sunderland 10:00 Bournemouth
West Brom 10:00 Leicester
Crystal Palace 12:30 Burnley

Sunday 30 April 2017
Man Utd 7:00 Swansea
Everton 9:05 Chelsea
Middlesbrough 9:05 Man City
Spurs 11:30 Arsenal
Monday 1 May 2017
Watford 15:00 Liverpool

Friday 5 May 2017
West Ham 15:00 Spurs

Saturday 6 May 2017
Man City 7:30 Crystal Palace
Bournemouth 10:00 Stoke
Burnley 10:00 West Brom
Hull 10:00 Sunderland
Leicester 10:00 Watford
Swansea 12:30 Everton

Sunday 7 May 2017
Liverpool 8:30 Southampton
Arsenal 11:00 Man Utd

Monday 8 May 2017
Chelsea 15:00 Middlesbrough

Wednesday 10 May 2017
Southampton 14:45 Arsenal

Friday 12 May 2017
Everton 14:45 Watford
West Brom 15:00 Chelsea

Saturday 13 May 2017
Man City 7:30 Leicester
Bournemouth 10:00 Burnley
Middlesbrough 10:00 Southampton
Sunderland 10:00 Swansea
Stoke 12:30 Arsenal

Sunday 14 May 2017
Crystal Palace 7:00 Hull
West Ham 9:15 Liverpool
Spurs 11:30 Man Utd

Monday 15 May 2017
Chelsea 15:00 Watford

Tuesday 16 May 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Sunderland
Man City 15:00 West Brom
Wednesday 17 May 2017
Southampton 14:45 Man Utd

Thursday 18 May 2017
Leicester 14:45 Spurs

Sunday 21 May 2017
Arsenal 10:00 Everton
Burnley 10:00 West Ham
Chelsea 10:00 Sunderland
Hull 10:00 Spurs
Leicester 10:00 Bournemouth
Liverpool 10:00 Middlesbrough
Man Utd 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 Stoke
Swansea 10:00 West Brom
Watford 10:00 Man City

Saturday 27 May 2017
FA CUP FINAL TBD

Saturday 3 June 2017
Champion’s League FINAL 2:45

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 4/5/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 7-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Brighton & HA
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 8-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Leipzig v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v Watford
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Bournemouth v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Malaga v Barcelona
12:30 PM Seville v Deportivo
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
10:00 PM Necaxa v Tigres
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Indy Eleven
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Chievo

Sun 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Augsburg
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt 98
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
11:00 AM Everton v Leicester City
France
3:00 PM PSG v Guingamp
La Liga
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Eibar
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Toluca
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Pachuca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Napoli
9:00 AM Bologna v Roma
SPL
7:30 AM Aberdeen v Rangers

Mon 10-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Arsenal
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Sporting Gijon

Tue 11-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Monaco
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona
Mexico
8:00 PM Chiapas v Leon
10:00 PM Tigres v Guadalajara

Wed 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Leicester City
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

Thu 13-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Ajax v Schalke 04
3:00 PM Anderlecht v Man Utd

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/30/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 31-Mar
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim
Championship
2:45 PM Derby County v QPR
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Real Betis
MLS
7:30 PM Toronto v Sporting KC
10:00 PM Seattle v Atlanta
SPL
2:45 PM Dundee v Aberdeen

Sat 1-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
9:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Dortmund
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Darmstadt 98
12:30 PM E Frankfurt v B Mgladbach
Championship
10:00 AM Brentford v Bristol City
EPL
7:30 AM Liverpool v Everton
10:00 AM Burnley v Spurs
10:00 AM Chelsea v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Hull City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Leicester City v Stoke City
10:00 AM Man Utd v WBA
10:00 AM Watford v Sunderland
12:30 PM Southampton v Bournemouth
France
3:00 PM Monaco v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Osasuna v Ath. Bilbao
12:30 PM R Sociedad v Leganes
2:45 PM Malaga v Atl. Madrid
Mexico
7:00 PM Chiapas v Pumas
9:00 PM Tigres v Leon
11:00 PM America v Monterrey
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v San Jose
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Miami FC
Serie A
12:00 PM Sassuolo v Lazio
2:45 PM Roma v Empoli

Sun 2-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v Mainz 05
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
EPL
8:30 AM Swansea City v Middlesbrough
11:00 AM Arsenal v Man City
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Valencia v Dep La Coruna
2:45 PM Granada v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Necaxa
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Queretaro
MLS
9:00 PM Portland v NE Revolution
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Juventus

Mon 3-Apr
La Liga
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria

Tue 4-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Burnley v Stoke City
2:45 PM Leicester City v Sunderland
2:45 PM Watford v WBA
3:00 PM Man Utd v Everton
La Liga
1:30 PM Ath Bilbao v Espanyol
3:30 PM Real Betis v Villarreal
3:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Sociedad

Wed 5-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v West Ham Utd
2:45 PM Hull City v Middlesbrough
2:45 PM Swansea City v Spurs
2:45 PM Southampton v Crystal Palace
3:00 PM Chelsea v Man City
3:00 PM Liverpool v Bournemouth
La Liga
1:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
3:30 PM Leganes v Real Madrid

Thu 6-Apr
Women’s Friendly
8:30 PM USA v Russia

Fri 7-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Brighton & HA
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 8-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Leipzig v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v Watford
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Bournemouth v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Malaga v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
8:00 PM Leon v Veracruz
10:00 PM Necaxa v Tigres
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Indy Eleven
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Chievo

Sun 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Augsburg FS1
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt 98 FS2
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
11:00 AM Everton v Leicester City
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Toluca
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Pachuca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Napoli

Mon 10-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Arsenal

Tue 11-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Monaco
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona

Wed 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Leicester City
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

Thu 13-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Ajax v Schalke 04
3:00 PM Anderlecht v Man Utd

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/24/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 24-Mar
World Cup Qualifying
1:00 PM Georgia v Serbia
1:00 PM Turkey v Finland
3:45 PM Italy v Albania
3:45 PM Croatia v Ukraine
7:00 PM Trinidad & T v Panama
3:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Wales
3:45 PM Spain v Israel
8:50 PM Mexico v Costa Rica
10:50 PM USA v Honduras

Sat 25-Mar
MLS
4:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Real Salt Lake
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v NY Cosmos
World Cup Qualifying
1:00 PM Sweden v Belarus
1:00 PM Bosnia & Herz. v Gibraltar
1:00 PM Switzerland v Latvia
1:00 PM Cyprus v Estonia
3:45 PM Bulgaria v Netherlands
3:45 PM Luxembourg v France
3:45 PM Portugal v Hungary
3:45 PM Belgium v Greece
1:00 PM Switzerland v Latvia
3:45 PM Bulgaria v Netherlands

Sun 26-Mar
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Germany
12:00 PM San Marino v Czech Rep
12:00 PM England v Lithuania
2:45 PM Northern Ireland v Norway
2:45 PM Scotland v Slovenia
2:45 PM Montenegro v Poland
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Germany
2:45 PM Romania v Denmark

Tue 28-Mar
Friendly
2:00 PM Russia v Belgium
2:45 PM Netherlands v Italy
3:00 PM France v Spain
World Cup Qualifying
2:30 PM Austria v Finland
4:00 PM Bolivia v Argentina
5:00 PM Ecuador v Colombia
6:00 PM Chile v Venezuela
7:00 PM Trinidad & T v Mexico
8:45 PM Brazil v Paraguay
10:00 PM Panama v USA
10:15 PM Peru v Uruguay

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/16/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Sat 18-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM W Bremen v RB Leipzig
10:30 AM Hoffenheim v B Leverkusen
1:30 PM E Frankfurt v Hamburg
Championship
9:00 AM N Forest v Derby County
EPL
8:30 AM WBA v Arsenal
11:00 AM Crystal Palace v Watford
11:00 AM Everton v Hull City
11:00 AM Stoke City v Chelsea
11:00 AM Sunderland v Burnley
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Leicester City
1:30 PM Bournemouth v Swansea City
La Liga
11:15 AM ath. Bilbao v Real Madrid
1:30 PM Dep Alaves v R Socciedad
3:45 PM Real Betis v Osasuna
Mexico
7:00 PM Cruz Azul v Tigres
9:00 PM Leon v Toluca
11:00 PM Guadalajara v Veracruz
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v Montreal Impact
4:00 PM Atlanta Utd v Chicago
Serie A
1:00 PM Torino v Inter
3:45 PM AC Milan v Genoa

Sun 19-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Mainz 05 v Schalke 04
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v Bayern Munich
EPL
8:00 AM Middlesbrough v Man Utd
10:15 AM Spurs v Southampton
12:30 PM Man City v Liverpool
La Liga
11:15 AM Atl. Madrid v Sevilla
1:30 PM Sp Gijon v Granada
1:30 PM Dep la Coruna v Celta Vigo
3:45 PM Barcelona v Valencia
Mexico
2:00 PM Pumas v America
8:00 PM Puebla v Morelia
MLS
7:00 PM Seattle v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
10:00 AM Sampdoria v Juventus
3:45 PM Roma v Sassuolo
Wed 22-Mar
Friendly
3:45 PM Germany v England
3:45 PM Scotland v Canada