update 9/11/14

Fri 12-Sep
Brazil
5:30 PM Fluminense v Palmeiras
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v W Bremen
La Liga
3:00 PM Almeria v Cordoba
MLS
10:30PM Seattle v Real Salt Lake

Sat 13-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Stuttgart
12:30 PM B M’gladbach v Schalke
EPL
7:45 AM Arsenal v Man City
10:00 AM Chelsea v Swansea City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Burnley
10:00 AM Southampton v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Stoke City v Leicester City
10:00 AM Sunderland v Spurs
10:00 AM WBA v Everton
12:30 PM Liverpool v Aston Villa
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao
12:00 PM Malaga v Levante
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid
4:00 PM Celta Vigo v R Sociedad
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Udinese
MLS
3:00 PM Philadelphia v RB New York

Sun 14-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Augsburg
11:30 AM Hannover v Hamburg
EPL
11:00 AM Man Utd v QPR
MLS
3:00 PM San Jose v LA Galaxy
La Liga
11:00 AM Valencia v Espanyol
1:00 PM Seville v Getafe
3:00 PM Granada v Villarreal
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Sassuolo
2:45 PM Parma v AC Milan

Mon 15-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM Hull City v West Ham U
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v Deportivo

Tue 16-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Olympiakos v Atletico Madrid
2:45 PM Liverpool v Ludogorets Razgrad
2:45 PM Monaco v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Basel
2:45 PM Juventus v Malmo
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Arsenal
US Open Cup
7:30 PM Philadelphia v Seattle

Wed 17-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Barcelona v APOEL
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Man City
2:45 PM Ajax v PSG
2:45 PM Roma v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Chelsea v Schalke
Concacaf Champion’s League
8:00 PM Montreal v RB New York

Thu 18-Sep
Europa League
1:00 PM Salzburg v Celtic
1:00 PM Partizan Belgrade v Spurs
1:00 PM Dnipro v Inter
3:00 PM Everton v Wolfsburg
3:00 PM Sevilla v Feyenoord

Premier League is back!

Sat 16-Aug
Championship
7:15 AM Leeds Utd v Middlesbrough
EPL
7:45 AM Man Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM Leicester City v Everton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v Aston Villa
10:00 AM QPR v Hull City
10:00 AM WBA v Sunderland
12:30 PM Arsenal v Crystal Palace
France
11:00 AM PSG v Bastia
2:00 PM Toulouse v Lyon
Friendly
2:30 PM Real Madrid v Fiorentina
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Real Madrid
Mexico
6:00 PM Puebla v Tigres ESPN deportes
6:00 PM America v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Cruz Azul
10:00 PM Atlas v U Guadalajar

Sun 17-Aug
Brazil
3:00 PM Palmeiras v Sao Paulo
EPL
8:30 AM Liverpool v Southampton
11:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Man City
France
3:00 PM Bordeaux v Monaco
Mon 18-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Burnley v Chelsea

Tue 19-Aug
Champions League
2:30 PM Besiktas v Arsenal
2:30 PM Napoli v Athletic Bilbao
2:45 PM Kobenhavn v B Leverkusen
Spanish Supercup
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid

Wed 20-Aug
Champions League
2:30 PM Maribor v Celtic
2:45 PM Lille v Porto

Fri 22-Aug
Spanish Supercup 2nd leg
4:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid

Showing all games live – summer friendlies and MLS

guinnessWe’ll be showing all the televised friendlies – full schedule here.

We also  show all MLS games – full schedule here.

Also, don’t miss the Guinness International Champion’s Cup – schedule here

 

Looking forward to season coming soon.

Community Shield – Man City v Arsenal is Sunday, August 10th 10AM

Premier League starts August 16th – we show all games live – open early morning for every game. Schedule here – 5 hour time difference

La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Serie A start August 23rd – showing all these games as well ( C’mon SC Paderborn!!!!  Banter is home of SC Paderborn official NYC Supporters Club – population 1).

update 5/15/14

Thu 15-May
Bundesliga play off
2:30 PM Hamburg v Greuther Furth
Fri 16-May
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Levante
Sat 17-May
FA Cup Final
12:00 PM Arsenal v Hull City
France
3:00 PM PSG v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Holland v Ecuador
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Espanyol
12:00 PM Barcelona v Atletico Madrid
4:00 PM Valencia v Celta Vigo
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Sampdoria
MLS
4:30 PM Toronto v NY Red Bulls
Sun 18-May
Bundesliga play off
11:00 AM Greuther Furth v Hamburg
Serie A
2:45 PM Chievo v Inter
2:45 PM Milan v Sassuolo
Thu 22-May
Toulon U21 Tournament
11:30 AM Brazil v South Korea
1:30 PM England v Qatar
Sat 24-May
Champions League Final
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid
Championship final
10:00 AM Derby County v QPR
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Indy Eleven

update 3/12/14

Wed 12-Mar
Champions League 2nd leg
3:45 PM PSG v B Leverkusen
3:45 PM Barcelona v Man City
Thu 13-Mar
Europa League
2:00 PM Ludogorets 1945 v Valencia
2:00 PM Porto v Napoli
4:00 PM Juventus v Fiorentina
4:00 PM Spurs v Benfica
Fri 14-Mar
Bundesliga
3:30 PM Augsburg v Schalke
France
3:30 PM Stade Reims v Marseille
La Liga
4:00 PM Getafe v Granada
Sat 15-Mar
Bundesliga
1:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Leverkusen
EPL
8:45 AM Hull City v Man City
11:00 AM Sunderland v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Everton v Cardiff City
11:00 AM Southampton v Norwich City
11:00 AM Fulham v Newcastle Utd
11:00 AM Swansea City v WBA
11:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham Utd
1:30 PM Aston Villa v Chelsea
France
11:30 AM Lille v Nantes
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Real Madrid
5:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Espanyol
Serie A
3:45 PM Hellas Verona v Inter
Sun 16-Mar
EPL
9:30 AM Man Utd v Liverpool
12:00 PM Spurs v Arsenal
La Liga
12:00 PM Barcelona v Osasuna
Serie A
10:00 AM Milan v Parma
3:45 PM Genoa v Juventus
Tue 18-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Real Madrid v Schalke
3:45 PM Chelsea v Galatasaray
Wed 19-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM B Dortmund v Zenit
3:45 PM Man Utd v Olympiacos
Thu 20-Mar
Europa League
2:00 PM Fiorentina v Juventus
2:00 PM Benfica v Spurs
4:00 PM Salzburg v Basel
4:00 PM Real Betis v Sevilla
4:00 PM Napoli v Porto

Update 2/6/14

Fri 7-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Mgladbach v B Leverkusen
France
2:30 PM Toulouse v St. Etienne
La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Granada
Sat 8-Feb
EPL
7:45 AM Liverpool v Arsenal
10:00 AM Aston Villa v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Chelsea v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v WBA
10:00 AM Norwich City v Man City
10:00 AM Southampton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Sunderland v Hull City
12:30 PM Swansea City v Cardiff City
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Bastia
2:00 PM Ajaccio v Rennes
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Real Betis
12:00 PM Rayo Vallecano v Malaga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Villarreal
4:00 PM Almeria v Atl Madrid
Serie A
9:00 AM Verona v Juventus
12:00 PM Fiorentina v Atalanta
4:00 PM Napoli v AC Milan
Sun 9-Feb
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v Everton
11:00 AM Man Utd v Fulham
France
11:00 AM Bordeaux v Lorient
3:00 PM Monaco v PSG
La Liga
11:00 AM Real Valladolid v Elche
1:00 PM Real Sociedad v Levante

3:00 PM Sevilla v Barcelona
Serie A
9:00 AM Lazio v Roma
Mon 10-Feb
Championship
2:30 PM Derby County v QPR
La Liga
4:00 PM Celta Vigo v Athletic Bilbao
Tue 11-Feb
Copa del Rey semi
3:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
EPL
2:45 PM Cardiff City v Aston Villa
2:45 PM Hull City v Southampton
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Norwich City
3:00 PM WBA v Chelsea
Wed 12-Feb
Copa del Rey semi
4:00 PM Real Sociedad v Barcelona
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Man Utd
2:45 PM Everton v Crystal Palace
2:45 PM Man City v Sunderland
2:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
2:45 PM Stoke City v Swansea City
3:00 PM Fulham v Liverpool

Update 1/16/14

Full Irish Breakfast and other morning treats served until noon.

$4 Carlsberg pints during all games

Sat 18-Jan
EPL
7:45 AM Sunderland v Southampton
10:00 AM Arsenal v Fulham
10:00 AM Man City v Cardiff City
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Newcastle Utd
12:30 PM Liverpool v Aston Villa
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Valenciennes
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Betis v Real Madrid
12:00 PM Elche v Rayo Vallecano
2:00 PM Granada v Osasuna
4:00 PM Espanyol v Celta Vigo
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Livorno Calcio
2:45 PM Juventus v Sampdoria
Sun 19-Jan
Dutch
8:30 AM Utrecht v Feyenoord
10:30 AM Ajax v PSV Eindhoven
EPL
8:30 AM Swansea City v Spurs
11:00 AM Chelsea v Man Utd
France
11:00 AM Toulouse v Monaco
3:00 PM PSG v Nantes
La Liga
11:00 AM Villarreal v Almeria
1:00 PM Levante v Barcelona
3:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Sevilla
Serie A
9:00 AM Genoa v Inter
9:00 AM Bologna v Napoli
2:45 PM AC Milan v Hellas Verona
Mon 20-Jan
EPL
3:00 PM WBA v Everton
La Liga
4:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v R Valladolid
Tue 21-Jan
League Cup semi
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Man City
Wed 22-Jan
League Cup semi
2:45 PM Man Utd v Sunderland

Update 12/12/13

Fri 13-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM H Berlin v W Bremen
France
2:30 PM Montpellier v St. Etienne
La Liga
3:00 PM Levante v Elche
Sat 14-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Hamburg
12:30 PM Wolfsburg v Stuttgart
EPL
7:45 AM Man City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Cardiff City v WBA
10:00 AM Chelsea v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Everton v Fulham
10:00 AM Newcastle U v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham U v Sunderland
12:30 PM Hull City v Stoke City
La Liga
10:00 AM Osasuna v Real Madrid
2:00 PM Barcelona v Villarreal
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Sassoulo
Sun 15-Dec
Argentina
4:00 PM Velez Sarfield v San Lorenzo
Bundesliga
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v E Frankfurt
EPL
8:30 AM Aston Villa v Man Utd
8:30 AM Norwich City v Swansea City
11:00 AM Spurs v Liverpool
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Inter
Mon 16-Dec
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Roma
Tue 17-Dec
League Cup semi
2:45 PM Leicester City v Manchester City
2:45PM Sunderland v Chelsea
Copa del Rey
4:00PM Barcelona v FC Cartagena
Wed 18-Dec
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Real Madrid v Olimpic de Xativa
League Cup semi
2:45 PM Stoke v Manchester United
2:45 PM Totttenham Hotspur v West Ham Utd

Update 11/7/13

Full Irish Breakfast served ’til noon

$ 4 Carlsberg pints for every game

Thu 7-Nov
Copa Sudamericana
5:30 PM Velez Sarsfield v Ponte Preta
8:00 PM Itagui v Libertad
Europa League
12:00 PM Kuban v Swansea City
12:00 PM Rubin Kazan v Wigan
1:00 PM St. Gallen v Valencia
3:00 PM Rijeka v Lyon
3:00 PM Spurs v Sheriff
3:00 PM Sevilla v Slovan Liberec
Fri 8-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hannover v E Braunschweig
FA Cup 1st Rd
2:30 PM Wimbledon v Coventry City
France
3:30 PM Monaco v Evian
La Liga
3:00 PM Osasuna v Almeria
5:00 PM Granada v Malaga
Mexico
8:30 PM Morelia v Puebla
8:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Sat 9-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
11:30 AM Wolfsburg v B. Dortmund
Championship
5:00 PM Leicester City v Nottingham Forest
EPL
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Cardiff City
10:00 AM Chelsea v WBA
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Fulham
10:00 AM Southampton v Hull City
12:30 PM Norwich City v West Ham Utd
FA Cup 1st Rd
12:30 PM Grimsby v Scunthorpe
5:00 PM Gloucester City v Fleetwood
11:00 PM Colchester Utd v Sheffield Utd
France
11:00 AM PSG v Nice
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Real Sociedad
12:00 PM Getafe v Elche
2:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Levante
4:00 PM Celta Vigo v Rayo Vallecano
Mexico
6:00 PM America v Toluca
8:00 PM Pachuca v Queratoro
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
10:00 PM Atlas v Tigres
NASL Final
7:30 PM Atlanta v NY Cosmos
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Ross County v Celtic
10:00 AM Hibs v Inverness

MLS Playoffs – all games tbd

Serie A
12:00 PM Catania v Udinese
2:45 PM Inter v Livorno
Sun 10-Nov
Argentina
7:15 PM Velez Sarsfield v River Plate
Brazil
2:00 PM Cruzeiro v Gremio
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Freiburg v Stuttgart
EPL
7:00 AM Spurs v Newcastle Utd
9:00 AM Sunderland v Man City
10:00 AM Swansea City v Stoke City
11:00 AM Man Utd v Arsenal
FA Cup 1st Rd
1:00 AM Boreham Wood v Carlisle Utd
9:00 AM Bishop’s Stortford v Northampton Town
11:00 AM Hednesford T v Crawley T
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Sochaux-Montbeliard
Holland
9:30 AM NAC v PSV
La Liga
11:00 AM Valencia v Real Valladolid
1:00 PM Villarreal v Atl. Madrid
3:00 PM Real Betis v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Cruz Azul
Serie A
9:00 AM Chievo v Milan
9:00 AM Roma v Sassuolo Calcio
2:45 PM Juventus v Napoli
Wed 13-Nov
Brazil
7:00 PM Vitoria v Cruzeiro
World Cup qualifier
2:30 PM Mexico v New Zealand
Thu 14-Nov
Friendly International
3:00 PM Belgium v Colombia
Fri 15-Nov
Friendly International
3:00 PM England v Chile
3:00 PM Scotland v USA
7:00 PM Argentina v Ecuador
World Cup qualifier
1:45 PM Portugal v Sweden
1:45 PM Ukraine v France
1:45 PM Greece v Romania
2:00 PM Iceland v Croatia

Update 9/26/13

Fri 27-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Augsburg v B Monchengladbach
Championship
2:45 PM Huddersfield v Blackpool
La Liga
3:00 PM R Valladolid v Malaga
Sat 28-Sep
Brazil
5:30 PM Goias v Fluminense
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
11:30 AM B Dortmund v Freiburg
Dutch
12:45 PM AZ v PSV
2:45 PM Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles
EPL
7:45 AM Spurs v Chelsea
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Man City
10:00 AM Fulham v Cardiff City
10:00 AM Hull City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Man Utd v WBA
10:00 AM Southampton v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Swansea City v Arsenal
France
8:00 AM Lorient v Marseille
11:00 AM PSG v Toulouse
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v R Vallecano
12:00 PM Almeria v Barcelona
2:00 PM R Sociedad v Seville
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Kilmarnock v Celtic
Serie A
2:45 PM Milan v Sampdoria
Sun 29-Sep
EPL
8:30 AM Stoke City v Norwich City
11:00 AM Sunderland v Liverpool
France
11:00 AM Ajaccio v Montpellier
La Liga
1:00 PM Espanyol v Getafe
3:00 PM Real Betis v Villareal
NASL
5:00 PM NY Cosmos v Tampa Bay Rowdies
Serie A
9:00 AM Cagliari v Inter
2:45 PM Roma v Bologna
MLS
No Redbulls at Seattle sorry (Breaking Bad Finale)
Mon 30-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Atl. Bilbao
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM St. Mirren v Aberdeen
Serie A
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Parma
Tue 1-Oct
Champions League
12:00 PM Zenit v Austria Wien
2:45 PM Arsenal v Napoli
2:45 PM St. Bucarest v Chelsea
2:45 PM Ajax v Milan tbd
2:45 PM Celtic v Barcelona
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Marseille tbd
US Open Cup Final
9:00 PM DC United v Real Salt Lake
Wed 2-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Kobenhavn
2:45 PM Sh. Donetsk v Man Utd
2:45 PM Man City v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM PSG v Benfica tbd
2:45 PM Juventus v Galatasaray tbd

Thu 3-Oct
noon Anzhi v Spurs
Brazil

Season Starts!!!

Showing all games: Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, MLS, etc… we can and will show your game.

Sat 10-Aug

Friendly
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Inter
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v NY Cosmos
7:30 PM Columbus v NY Red Bulls
8:00 PM Chelsea v Roma

Sun 11-Aug

Community Shield
9:00 AM Man Utd v Wigan Athletic

Wed 14-Aug

Friendly International
12:25 PM Chile v Iraq
2:30 PM Bosnia & Herz v USA
3:00 PM England v Scotland
3:30 PM Portugal v Holland
5:30 PM Belgium v France
9:00 PM Mexico v Ivory Coast

Sat 17-Aug

EPL
7:45 AM Liverpool v Stoke City
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Norwich v Everton
12:30 PM Swansea City v Man United
7:00 PM Carolina v NY Cosmos
8:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia

Sun 18-Aug

EPL
8:30 AM Crystal Palace v Spurs
11:00 AM Chelsea v Hull City

Mon 19-Aug

EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Newcastle Utd

Wed 21-Aug

EPL
2:30 PM Chelsea v Aston Villa

Sat 24-Aug

7:45AM Fulham v Arsenal
10:00 AM Newcastle v West Ham
10:00 AM Everton v West Brom
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Liverpool

Sun 25-Aug

11:00 AM Cardiff v Man City
11:00 AM Tottenham v Swansea

Mon 26-Aug

3:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea

Sat 31- Aug

7:45 AM Man City v Hull
10:00 AM Cardiff v Everton
10:00 AM Newcastle v Fulham
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Sun 1-Sept

8:30 AM Liverpool v Man Utd
11:00 AM Arsenal v Tottenham

Fri 6-Sept

2pm Germany v Austria
2pm Ireland v Sweden
10pm Costa Rica v USA
and many more…

Update 4/4/13

Thu 4-Apr

Europa League quarter
3:00 PM Chelsea v Rubin Kazan
3:00 PM Spurs v Basel
5:00 PM Benfica v Newcastle U
5:00 PM Fenerbahce v Lazio

Fri 5-Apr

France
2:30 PM Marseille v Bordeaux
La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Real Betis
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Inverness v St. Johnstone

Sat 6-Apr

Bundesliga
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Munich
12:30 PM Hamburg v Freiburg
Championship
10:00 AM Brighton v Leicester C
EPL
7:45 AM Reading v Southampton
10:00 AM WBA v Arsenal
12:00 PM Stoke City v Aston Villa
2:00 PM Norwich City v Swansea City
France
11:00 AM Rennes v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM R Sociedad v Malaga
12:00 PM Real Madrid v Levante
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Mallorca
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Pescara
2:30 PM Inter v Atalanta

Sun 7-Apr

Argentina
7:00 PM Boca Jrs v Lanus
Brazil
3:00 PM Ponte Preta v Palmeiras
EPL
8:30 AM Liverpool v West Ham Utd
9:00 AM Spurs v Everton
10:00 AM Chelsea v Sunderland
11:00 AM QPR v Wigan
6:00 PM Newcastle U v Fulham
France
11:00 AM Stade Reims v Lyon
3:00 PM Lille v Lorient
La Liga
11:00 AM Osasuna v Espanyol
1:00 PM Getafe v Atl. Madrid
3:00 PM Valencia v R Valladolid
Mexico
MLS
5:00 PM Chicago v Red Bulls
Serie A
9:00 AM Catania v Cagliari
9:00 AM Napoli v Genoa
5:00 PM Fiorentina v AC Milan

Mon 8-Apr

EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Man City
La Liga
4:00 PM Seville v Atl. Bilbao
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Lazio

Tue 9-Apr

Champions League
2:45 PM Galatasaray v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Malaga

Wed 10-Apr

Champions League
2:45 PM Barcelona v PSG
2:45 PM Juventus v B Munich

Thu 11-Apr

Europa League
12:00 PM Rubin Kazan v Chelsea
3:00 PM Newcastle U v Benfica
3:00 PM Basel v Spurs
5:00 PM Lazio v Fenerbahce

Update 1/17/13

Sat 19-Jan

Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Greuther Furth
12:30 PM W Bremen v B Dortmund
Championship
10:00 AM Derby County v N. Forest
EPL
10:00 AM Liverpool v Norwich City
10:00 AM West Ham U v QPR
10:00 AM Newcastle U v Reading
10:00 AM Man City v Fulham
12:30 PM WBA v Aston Villa
3:00 PM Wigan A v Sunderland
4:30 PM Swansea City v Stoke City
La Liga
12:00 PM R Sociedad v Barcelona
Serie A
12:00 PM Palermo v Lazio
2:45 PM Juventus v Udinese

Sun 20-Jan

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Nuremburg v Hamburg
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Arsenal
11:00 AM Spurs v Man Utd
La Liga
11:00 AM R Valladolid v R Zaragoza
1:00 PM Atletico Madrid v Levante
3:00 PM Valencia v Real Madrid
Serie A
9:00 AM AC Milan v Bologna
2:45 PM Roma v Inter

Mon 21-Jan

EPL
3:00 PM Southampton v Everton
La Liga
3:30 PM Real Betis v Ath. Bilbao

Tues 22-Jan

League Cup semi 2nd leg
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Bradford City

Wed 23-Jan

EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v West Ham U
League Cup semi 2nd leg
2:45 PM Swansea City v Chelsea

Update 3/15

THUR 15-Mar

EUROPA LEAGUE
Atl Bilbao v Man Utd 2:00 PM
Man City v Sporting 4:00 PM

SAT 17-Mar

FA CUP QUARTER FINALS
Everton v Sunderland 8:30 AM
Spurs v Bolton W 1:30 PM

ENGLISH PREMIER
Wigan v West Brom 11:00 AM
Fulham v Swansea C 11:00 AM

 

6Nations Rugby

England v Ireland 1pm

CHAMPIONSHIP
Leeds Utd v West Ham Utd 11:00 AM

SERIE A
Parma v AC Milan 1:00 PM
Fiorentina v Juventus 3:30 PM

FRANCE
Caen v PSG 2:00 PM
St. Etienne v Lyon 4:00 PM

LA LIGA
Zaragoza v Osasuna 1:00 PM
Sevilla v Barcelona 3:00 PM

MLS
Real Salt Lake v NY Red Bulls 10:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
B Dortmund v W Bremen 10:30 AM

ARGENTINA
River Plate x Deportivo Merlo 5:15 PM

SUN 18-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Wolves v Man Utd 9:30 AM
Newcastle U v Norwich C 12:00 PM

FA CUP QUARTER FINALS
Chelsea v Leicester C 10:00 AM
Liverpool v Stoke City 12:00 PM

SERIE A
Udinese v Napoli 3:30 PM

LA LIGA
Ath. Bilbao v Valencia 1:00 PM
Real Madrid v Malaga 4:30 PM

MLS
Philadelphia v Colorado 4:00 PM
LA Galaxy v DC United 7:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
Kaiserlautern v Schalke 04 10:30 AM

MON 19-Mar

SERIE A
Roma v Genoa 3:30 PM

TUES 20-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Aston Villa v Bolton 3:30 PM
Blackburn v Sunderland 4:00 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
West Ham United v Middlesbrough 6:00 PM

LA LIGA
Barcelona v Granada 5:00 PM

COPA ITALIA
Juventus v AC Milan 3:45 PM

WED 21-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Man City v Chelsea 3:45 PM
QPR v Liverpool 4:00 PM
Everton v Arsenal 4:00 PM
Spurs v Stoke C 6:00 PM

LA LIGA
Valencia v Zaragoza 3:00 PM
Villarreal v Real Madrid 5:00 PM