Champion’s League Week Schedule

Tue 1-Nov
Champions League
3:45 PM Besiktas v Napoli
3:45 PM Ludogorets v Arsenal
3:45 PM Basel v PSG
3:45 PM Benfica v Dynamo Kiev
3:45 PM B Mgladbach v Celtic
3:45 PM Man City v Barcelona
3:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Rostov
3:45 PM PSV v Bayern Munich

Wed 2-Nov
Champions League
3:45 PM Spurs v B Leverkusen
3:45 PM B Dortmund v Sporting CPFS2
3:45 PM Sevilla v Dinamo Zagreb
3:45 PM Porto v Brugged
3:45 PM Monaco v CSKA Moscow
3:45 PM Juventus v Lyon
3:45 PM Copenhagen v Leicester Citytbd
3:45 PM Legia Warszawa v Real Madrid

Thu 3-Nov
Europa League
12:00 PM Astana v Oly Piraeus
2:00 PM Austria Vienna v Roma
2:00 PM Fenerbahce v Man Utd
2:00 PM Anderlecht v Mainz 05
4:00 PM Ajax v Celta Vigo
4:00 PM Southampton v Inter
4:00 PM Schalke 04 v Krasnodar

Banter Brooklyn Soccer Schedule Update 4/21/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 21-Apr
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM River Plate v Trujillanos
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v WBA
La Liga
2:30 PM R Sociedad v Getafe
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Carpi

Fri 22-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM Preston NE v Burnley
La Liga
3:00 PM Las Palmas v Espanyol
Mexico
9:00 PM Pumas v Tijuana

Sat 23-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v B Munich
Championship
7:30 AM Derby County v Shef. Wed
Coupe de la Ligue
2:45 PM PSG v Lille
EPL
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Chelsea
10:00 AM Liverpool v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Southampton
7:45 AM Man CIty v Stoke City
FA Cup semi final
12:00 PM Everton v Man Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM R Vallecano v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Malaga
2:30 PM Barcelona v Sp. Gijon
4:05 PM Eibar v Deportivo
Mexico
6:00 PM America v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Queretaro
MLS
4:00 PM Philadelphia v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v Carolina
8:00 PM Minnesota Utd v NY Cosmos
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter Milan v Udinese

Sun 24-Apr
EPL
7:00 AM Man City v Stoke City
9:05 AM Sunderland v Arsenal
11:15 AM Leicester City v Swansea City
FA Cup semi final
11:00 AM Crystal Palace v Watford
La Liga
10:00 AM Sevilla v Real Betis
12:15 PM Getafe v Valencia
2:30 PM Villarreal v R Sociedad
Mexico
6:00 PM Pueblo v Chiapas
MLS
3:30 PM San Jose v Sporting KC
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Lazio
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Juventus

Mon 25-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Spurs v WBA
La Liga
2:30 PM Celta Vigo v Granada
Serie A
9:00 AM Roma v Napoli
11:00 AM Hellas Verona v AC Milan
1:00 PM Carpi v Empoli

Tue 26-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Real Madrid

Wed 27-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v B Munich
CONCACAF CL Final
9:45 PM America v Tigre
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Montreal

Thu 28-Apr
Europa League
3:05 PM Villarreal v Liverpool
3:05 PM Sh. Donetsk v Seville

Fri 29-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Augsburg v Cologne
Championship
2:45 PM Birmingham C v Middlesbrough
La Liga
2:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Eibar
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Dallas

Sat 30-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v B M’gladbach
EPL
10:00 AM Watford v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Everton v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Stoke City v Sunderland
10:00 AM WBA v West Ham U
12:30 PM Arsenal v Norwich City
La Liga
10:00 AM R Sociedad v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v R Vallecano
2:30 PM Real Betis v Barcelona
MLS
4:00 PM NYCFC v Vancouver
NASL
7:00 PM Ft Lauderdale v Tampa Bay
Serie A
2:45 PM Chievo v Fiorentina

Sun 1-May
EPL
7:00 AM Swansea City v Liverpool
9:05 AM Man Utd v Leicester City
11:30 AM Southampton v Man City
La Liga
2:30 PM Valencia v Villarreal
MLS
8:00 PM Sporting KC v LA Galaxy
NASLMLS
8:00 PM Sporting KC v LA Galaxy
NASL
6:00 PM NY Cosmos v Carolina
Serie A
2:30 PM Lazio v Inter Milan

Mon 2-May
EPL
3:00 PM Chelsea v Spurs
La Liga
2:30 PM Malaga v Levante

Tue 3-May
Champions League
2:45 PM B Munich v Atl. Madrid

Wed 4-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Man City

Thu 5-May
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v Villarrea
3:05 PM Sevilla v Sh. Donetsk

Fri 6-May
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando City v NY Red Bulls

Sat 7-May
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Man Utd
10:00 AM Sunderland v Chelsea
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Stoke City
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Watford
10:00 AM Bournemouth v WBA
12:30 PM Leicester City v Everton
NASL
8:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Inter Milan v Empoli
2:45 PM Bologna v AC Milan

Sun 8-May
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v Southampton
11:00 AM Man City v Arsenal
MLS
7:30 PM DC United v NYCFC

Tue 10-May
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Man Utd

Wed 11-May
EPL
2:45 PM Norwich City v Watford
2:45 PM Sunderland v Everton
3:00 PM Liverpool v Chelsea

Sun 15-May
EPL
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man Utd v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM WBA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
10:00 AM Everton v Norwich City
10:00 AM Watford v Sunderland
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham U
MLS
7:30 PM Portland Timbers v NYCFC
NASL
4:00 PM Edmonton v NY Cosmos

Update 12/4/14

Fri 5-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v TSG Hoffenheim
Championship
7:00 PM Fulham v Watford
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Ross County v Dundee Utd
Serie A
2:30 PM Fiorentina v Juventus

Sat 6-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Schalke
12:30 PM B Munich v B Leverkusen
EPL
7:45 AM Newcastle U v Chelsea
10:00 AM Hull City v WBA
10:00 AM Liverpool v Sunderland
10:00 AM QPR v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Spurs v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Man City v Everton
FA Cup 2nd Rd
10:00 AM Sheffield Utd v Plymouth
12:30 PM Wrexham v Maidstone Utd
France
11:00 AM PSG v Nantes
La Liga
10:00 AM Elche v Atletico Madrid
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Celta Vigo
4:00 PM Deportivo v Malaga
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Sassuolo

Sun 7-Dec

MLS Cup Final – Big Screen and Sound

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hamburg v Mainz
11:30 AM Frankfurt v W Bremen
EPL
8:30 AM West Ham U v Swansea City
11:00 AM Aston Villa v Leicester City
FA Cup 2nd Rd
7:00 AM Gateshead v Warrington
9:00 AM Scunthorpe Utd v Worcester City
11:30 AM Colchester Utd v Peterborough
1:30 PM Barnsley v Chester
3:30 PM Wycombe W v Wimbledon
La Liga
11:00 AM Barcelona v Espanyol
1:00 PM Villarreal v Real Sociedad
3:00 PM Granada v Valencia
Serie A
6:30 AM Napoli v Empoli
9:00 AM Genoa v AC Milan
9:00 AM Parma v Lazio
2:45 PM Inter v Udinese

Mon 8-Dec
EPL
3:00 PM Southampton v Man Utd
La Liga
11:00 AM Eibar v Almeria
1:00 PM Levante v Getafe
Serie A
1:00 PM Cagliari v Chievo
3:00 PM Hellas Verona v Sampdoria

Tue 9-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM Olympiakos v Malmo
2:45 PM Juventus v Atletico Madrid
2:45 PM Liverpool v Basel
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Ludogorets
2:45 PM Monaco v Zenit
2:45 PM Benfica v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Galatasaray v Arsenal
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Anderlecht

Wed 10-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM Roma v Man City
2:45 PM B Munich v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Barcelona v PSG
2:45 PM Ajax v APOEL
2:45 PM Chelsea v Sporting
2:45 PM Maribor v Schalke
2:45 PM Porto v Shakhtar Donetsk
2:45 PM Athletic Bilbao v BATE

Thu 11-Dec
Europa League
1:00 PM Besiktas v Spurs
1:00 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Celtic
3:00 PM Everton v Krasnodar

Update 9/26/13

Fri 27-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Augsburg v B Monchengladbach
Championship
2:45 PM Huddersfield v Blackpool
La Liga
3:00 PM R Valladolid v Malaga
Sat 28-Sep
Brazil
5:30 PM Goias v Fluminense
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
11:30 AM B Dortmund v Freiburg
Dutch
12:45 PM AZ v PSV
2:45 PM Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles
EPL
7:45 AM Spurs v Chelsea
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Man City
10:00 AM Fulham v Cardiff City
10:00 AM Hull City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Man Utd v WBA
10:00 AM Southampton v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Swansea City v Arsenal
France
8:00 AM Lorient v Marseille
11:00 AM PSG v Toulouse
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v R Vallecano
12:00 PM Almeria v Barcelona
2:00 PM R Sociedad v Seville
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Kilmarnock v Celtic
Serie A
2:45 PM Milan v Sampdoria
Sun 29-Sep
EPL
8:30 AM Stoke City v Norwich City
11:00 AM Sunderland v Liverpool
France
11:00 AM Ajaccio v Montpellier
La Liga
1:00 PM Espanyol v Getafe
3:00 PM Real Betis v Villareal
NASL
5:00 PM NY Cosmos v Tampa Bay Rowdies
Serie A
9:00 AM Cagliari v Inter
2:45 PM Roma v Bologna
MLS
No Redbulls at Seattle sorry (Breaking Bad Finale)
Mon 30-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Atl. Bilbao
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM St. Mirren v Aberdeen
Serie A
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Parma
Tue 1-Oct
Champions League
12:00 PM Zenit v Austria Wien
2:45 PM Arsenal v Napoli
2:45 PM St. Bucarest v Chelsea
2:45 PM Ajax v Milan tbd
2:45 PM Celtic v Barcelona
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Marseille tbd
US Open Cup Final
9:00 PM DC United v Real Salt Lake
Wed 2-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Kobenhavn
2:45 PM Sh. Donetsk v Man Utd
2:45 PM Man City v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM PSG v Benfica tbd
2:45 PM Juventus v Galatasaray tbd

Thu 3-Oct
noon Anzhi v Spurs
Brazil

Season Starts!!!

Showing all games: Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, MLS, etc… we can and will show your game.

Sat 10-Aug

Friendly
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Inter
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v NY Cosmos
7:30 PM Columbus v NY Red Bulls
8:00 PM Chelsea v Roma

Sun 11-Aug

Community Shield
9:00 AM Man Utd v Wigan Athletic

Wed 14-Aug

Friendly International
12:25 PM Chile v Iraq
2:30 PM Bosnia & Herz v USA
3:00 PM England v Scotland
3:30 PM Portugal v Holland
5:30 PM Belgium v France
9:00 PM Mexico v Ivory Coast

Sat 17-Aug

EPL
7:45 AM Liverpool v Stoke City
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Norwich v Everton
12:30 PM Swansea City v Man United
7:00 PM Carolina v NY Cosmos
8:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia

Sun 18-Aug

EPL
8:30 AM Crystal Palace v Spurs
11:00 AM Chelsea v Hull City

Mon 19-Aug

EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Newcastle Utd

Wed 21-Aug

EPL
2:30 PM Chelsea v Aston Villa

Sat 24-Aug

7:45AM Fulham v Arsenal
10:00 AM Newcastle v West Ham
10:00 AM Everton v West Brom
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Liverpool

Sun 25-Aug

11:00 AM Cardiff v Man City
11:00 AM Tottenham v Swansea

Mon 26-Aug

3:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea

Sat 31- Aug

7:45 AM Man City v Hull
10:00 AM Cardiff v Everton
10:00 AM Newcastle v Fulham
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Sun 1-Sept

8:30 AM Liverpool v Man Utd
11:00 AM Arsenal v Tottenham

Fri 6-Sept

2pm Germany v Austria
2pm Ireland v Sweden
10pm Costa Rica v USA
and many more…

update 5/3/13

Fri 3-May

Bundesliga
2:30 PM B M’Gladbach v Schalke 04
Mexico
8:30 PM Jaguares v Pachuca

Sat 4-May

Brazil
5:30 PM Mogi Mirim v Santos
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Nuremberg v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM B Dortmund v B Munich
Championship
7:45 AM Hull City v Cardiff City
EPL
10:00 AM Norwich C v Aston Villa
10:00 AM WBA v Wigan A
10:00 AM Spurs v Southampton
10:00 AM Swansea C v Man City
12:00 PM Fulham v Reading
12:30 PM QPR v Arsenal
4:30 PM West Ham Utd v Newcastle u
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Osasuna
12:00 PM Granada v Malaga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v R Valladolid
4:00 PM Deportivo v Atl. Madrid
MLS
4:00 PM Columbus Crew v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
12:00 PM Chievo v Cagliari
2:25 PM Fiorentina v Roma
4:00 PM Fiorentina v Roma

Sun 5-May

Argentina
3:30 PM Boca Jrs v River Plate
Brazil
5:30 PM Sao Paulo v Corinthians
EPL
8:30 AM Liverpool v Everton
11:00 AM Man Utd v Chelsea
France
8:00 AM Rennes v Nice
5:00 PM PSG v Valenciennes
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
Mexico
8:00 PM U Guadalajara v Neza
Scottish Premier
7:00 AM Ross County v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Palermo
2:45 PM Napoli v Inter

Mon 6-May

EPL
3:00 PM Sunderland v Stoke City
La Liga
4:00 PM Getafe v R Sociedad

Tue 7-May

EPL
2:45 PM Wigan A v Swansea C
2:45 PM Man City v WBA

Wed 8-May

EPL
2:45 PM Chelsea v Spurs

Fri 10-May

La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao