European Football Schedule Update-2/25/16

Fri 26-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Koln v Hertha Berlin
Championship
2:45 PM Hull City v Sheff. Wed
La Liga
2:30 PM Eibar v Las Palmas
Mexico
10:30 PM Veracruz v Pumas
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM Hamilton Acc v Celtic

Sat 27-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v B Munich FoxSports2
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Hannover 96 FoxSoccerPlus
9:30 AM W Bremen v Darmstadt 98 Foxdeportes
EPL
7:45 AM West Ham Utd v Sunderland
10:00 AM Stoke City v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Watford v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Chelsea
10:00 AM Leicester City v Norwich City
12:30 PM WBA v Crystal Palace
Holland
1:45 PM PSV v Den Haag
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
12:15 PM Getafe v Celta Vigo
12:15 PM Sporting Gijon v Espanyol
2:30 PM Real Betis v R Vallecano
4:05 PM R Sociedad v Malaga
Serie A
12:00 PM Empoli v Roma
2:45 PM AC Milan v Torino
Sun 28-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v B M’gladbach
11:30 AM B Dortmund v Hoffenheim
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Leverkusen
1:30 PM E Frankfurt v Schalke 04
EPL
9:05 AM Man Utd v Arsenal
9:05 AM Spurs v Swansea City
Holland
10:45 AM Ajax v AZ
La Liga
2:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
League Cup Final
11:30 AM Liverpool v Man City
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Inter

Mon 29-Feb
Serie A
1:00 PM Lazio v Sassuolo
3:00 PM Fiorentina v Napoli

Tue 1-Mar
Bundesliga
2:00 PM Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg
2:00 PM Ingolstadt v Koln
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM DC United v Queretaro
10:00 PM Santos Laguna v LA Galaxy
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Olimpia v Pumas
7:45 PM Atl. Nacional v Sp. Crystal
EPL
2:45 PM Norwich City v Chelsea
2:45 PM Sunderland v Crystal Palace
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Everton
2:45 PM Bournemouth v Southampton
2:45 PM Leicester City v WBA
La Liga
3:00 PM Atl. Madrid v R Sociedad
2:45 PM Leicester City v WBA
La Liga
3:00 PM Atl. Madrid v R Sociedad

Wed 2-Mar
Bundesliga
2:00 PM B Leverkusen v W Bremen
2:00 PM Bayern Munich v Mainz 05
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM America v Seattle
10:00 PM Real Salt Lake v Tigres
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM San Lorenzo v Toluca
7:45 PM Gremio v LDU Quito
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Swansea City
2:45 PM Stoke City v Newcastle Utd
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Spurs
3:00 PM Liverpool v Man City
3:00 PM Man Utd v Watford
La Liga
3:00 PM Levante v Real Madrid

European Football Schedule Update 12/29/15

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Tue 29-Dec
Championship
2:45 PM Leeds Utd v Derby County
EPL
2:45 PM Leicester City v Man City

Wed 30-Dec
EPL
2:45 PM Sunderland v Liverpool
La Liga
12:15 PM R Vallecano v Atl. Madrid
2:30 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
SPL
2:45 PM Dundee v Celtic

Fri 1-Jan
Championship
12:15 PM QPR v Hull City

Sat 2-Jan
EPL
7:45 AM West Ham U v Liverpool
10:00 AM Sunderland v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Leicester City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Arsenal v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Norwich City v Southampton
10:00 AM WBA v Stoke City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Watford v Man City
La Liga
10:00 AM Espanyol v Barcelona
2:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Levante
4:00 PM Malaga v Celta Vigo

Sun 3-Jan
EPL
8:30 AM Crystal Palace v Chelsea
11:00 AM Everton v Spurs
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Betis v Eibar
10:00 AM Granada v Sevilla
12:15 PM Deportivo v Villarreal
12:15 PM Ath. Bilbao v Las Palmas
2:30 PM Valencia v Real Madrid

Tue 5-Jan
League Cup semi final
3:00 PM Stoke City v Liverpool

Wed 6-Jan
Copa del Rey
2:30 PM Barcelona v Espanyol
League Cup semi final
3:00 PM Everton v Man City

European Football Schedule Update 10/22/15

We open early for all EPL matches

WE SHOW ALL MLS GAMES- FULL SCHEDULE HERE

Fri 23-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hoffenheim v Hamburg
Championship
2:45 PM Rotherham Utd v Sheff Wed
La Liga
2:30 PM R Vallecano v Espanyol

Sat 24-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Koln
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Stuttgart
12:30 PM Ingolstadt v Hertha
EPL
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Chelsea
10:00 AM Leicester CIty v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Swansea City
10:00 AM Stoke CIty v Watford
10:00 AM Norwich City v WBA
12:30 PM Arsenal v Everton
La Liga
10:00 AM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Granada v Real Betis
2:30 PM Sevilla v Getafe
4:00 PM Malaga v Deportivo
NASL
8:30 PM San Antonio v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Carpi v Bologna
2:45 PM Palermo v Inter

Sun 25-Oct
MLS
Eastern Conf. last games (nyc fc, rbny) 5PM
Western Conf. last games 7PM
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Augsburg
11:30 AM B Mgladbach v Schalke
EPL
8:00 AM Sunderland v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Man Utd v Man City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Spurs
12:15 AM Liverpool v Southampton
France
4:00 PM PSG v St. Etienne
La Liga
7:00 AM Levante v R Sociedad
11:00 AM Las Palmas v Villarreal
1:15 PM Barcelona v Eibar
3:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Valencia
Serie A
7:30 AM Sampdoria v Hellas Verona
10:00 AM Juventus v Atalanta

Mon 26-Oct
La Liga
2:30 PM Ath. Bilbao v Sporting Gijon

Tue 27-Oct
DFB Pokal
tbd
League Cup
3:45 PM Stoke City v Chelsea

Wed 28-Oct
DFB Pokal
tbd
League Cup
3:45 PM Man Utd v Middlesbrough
MLS Playoffs
tbd

Football Schedule Update 1/22/15

Fri 23-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ghana v Algeria
7:00 PM South Africa v Senegal
FA Cup 4th Rd
2:55 PM Cambridge Utd v Man Utd
France
2:30 PM Nice v Marseille

Sat 24-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
7:00 PM Ivory Coast v Mali
FA Cup 4th Rd
12:30 PM Liverpool v Bolton W
La Liga
12:00 PM Elche v Barcelona
2:00 PM Atletico Madrid v R Vallecano
4:00 PM Villarreal v Levante
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v AC Milan
U20
5:00 PM USA v El Salvador

Sun 25-Jan
FA Cup 4th Rd
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Bournemouth
10:45 AM Brighton & HA v Arsenal
La Liga
11:00 AM Athletic Bilbao v Malaga
1:00 PM Espanyol v Almeria
3:00 PM Valencia v Sevilla
Serie A
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Roma

Mon 26-Jan
FA Cup 4th Rd
3:00 PM Rochdale v Stoke City

Tue 27-Jan
League Cup semi
2:45 PM Chelsea v Liverpool

Wed 28-Jan
Copa del Rey
3:00 PM Atletico Madrid v Barcelona
Friendly
6:00 PM USA v Chile

Football Schedule Update 1/15/15

Sat 17-Jan
EPL
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Liverpool
10:00 AM Burnley v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Leicester City v Stoke City
10:00 AM QPR v Man Utd
10:00 AM Swansea City v Chelsea
10:00 AM Spurs v Sunderland
12:30 PM Newcastle Utd v Southampto
France
11:00 AM Lens v Lyon
La Liga
10:00 AM R Sociedad v R Vallecano
12:00 PM Valencia v Almeria
2:00 PM Villarreal v Ath. Bilbao
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
9:00 PM Leon v Tigres
10:00 PM Atlas v Morelia
Serie A
12:00 PM Empoli v Inter
2:45 PM Palermo v Roma
South America U20
5:00 PM Brazil v Uruguay
7:00 PM Chile v Venezuela

Sun 18-Jan
EPL
8:30 AM West Ham Utd v Hull City
11:00 AM Man City v Arsenal
La Liga
11:00 AM Atletico Madrid v Granada
1:00 PM Deportivo v Barcelona
3:00 PM Sevilla v Malaga
Serie A
9:00 AM AC Milan v Atalanta
3:00 PM Juventus v Veron
South America U20
5:00 PM Argentina v Peru
7:00 PM Ecuador v Bolivia
U 20 Championship
8:00 PM Jamaica v USA

Mon 19-Jan

Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ghana v Senegal
2:00 PM Algeria v South Africa
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v WBA
Friendly
4:30 PM Canada v Iceland

Tue 20-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Guinea
League Cup semi
2:45 PM Liverpool v Chelsea

Wed 21-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Eq Guinea v Burkina Faso
League Cup semi
2:45 PM Spurs v Sheffield Utd

Thu 22-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Zambia v Tunisia

Fri 23-Jan
FA Cup 4th Rd
2:55 PM Cambridge Utd v Man Utd

Update 12/12/13

Fri 13-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM H Berlin v W Bremen
France
2:30 PM Montpellier v St. Etienne
La Liga
3:00 PM Levante v Elche
Sat 14-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Hamburg
12:30 PM Wolfsburg v Stuttgart
EPL
7:45 AM Man City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Cardiff City v WBA
10:00 AM Chelsea v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Everton v Fulham
10:00 AM Newcastle U v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham U v Sunderland
12:30 PM Hull City v Stoke City
La Liga
10:00 AM Osasuna v Real Madrid
2:00 PM Barcelona v Villarreal
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Sassoulo
Sun 15-Dec
Argentina
4:00 PM Velez Sarfield v San Lorenzo
Bundesliga
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v E Frankfurt
EPL
8:30 AM Aston Villa v Man Utd
8:30 AM Norwich City v Swansea City
11:00 AM Spurs v Liverpool
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Inter
Mon 16-Dec
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Roma
Tue 17-Dec
League Cup semi
2:45 PM Leicester City v Manchester City
2:45PM Sunderland v Chelsea
Copa del Rey
4:00PM Barcelona v FC Cartagena
Wed 18-Dec
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Real Madrid v Olimpic de Xativa
League Cup semi
2:45 PM Stoke v Manchester United
2:45 PM Totttenham Hotspur v West Ham Utd

Update 10/24/13 – El Classico

Sat 26-Oct

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin
EPL
7:45 AM Crystal Palace v Arsenal
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v WBA
10:00 AM Man Utd v Stoke City
12:30 PM Southampton v Fulham
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Reims
La Liga
12:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid
4:00 PM Levante v Espanyol
Mexico
9:00 PM Leon v Toluca
NASL
8:30 PM San Antonio v NY Cosmos
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Hellas Verona

Sun 27-Oct

Brazil
4:00 PM Corinthians v Santos
EPL
9:30 AM Sunderland v Newcastle Utd
12:00 PM Chelsea v Man City
12:00 PM Swansea City v West Ham Utd
12:00 PM Spurs v Hull City
MLS
5:00 PM New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire
France
12:00 PM Monaco v Lyon
4:00 PM St. Etienne v PSG
La Liga
12:00 PM Villarreal v Valencia
2:00 PM R Sociedad v UD Almeria
4:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Betis
Scottish Premier
8:30 AM Partick Thistle v Celtic
Serie A
10:00 AM Parma v AC Milan
10:00 AM Juventus v Genoa
10:00 AM Udinese v Roma

Mon 28-Oct

Championship
3:45 PM Brighton & HA v Watford
La Liga
5:00 PM Getafe v Ath. Bilbao

Tue 29-Oct

La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Malaga
5:00 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona
League Cup
3:45 PM Chelsea v Arsenal
Serie A
3:45 PM Atalanta v Inter

Wed 30-Oct

La Liga
3:00 PM R Valladolid v R Sociedad
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Sevilla
Serie A
3:30 PM Fiorentina v Napoli
3:45 PM Juventus v Catania

Thu 31-Oct

La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Atl Madrid
5:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Elche
Serie A
3:45 PM Roma v Chievo

Update 9/25

Tue 25-Sep

Bundesliga
2:00 PM B Munich v Wolfsburg
4:00 PM Frankfurt v B Dortmund
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM CD Aguila v Toronto
League Cup
2:45 PM Leeds Utd v Everton
Serie A
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Juventus

Wed 26-Sep

Bundesliga
2:00 PM Stuttgart v Hoffenheim
League Cup
2:45 PM Man Utd v Newcastle U
8:30 PM WBA v Liverpool
Serie A
5:00 PM AC Milan v Cagliari
6:45 PM Napoli v Lazio

Thu 27-Sep

Serie A
2:45 PM Siena v Bologna

Fri 28-Sep

Bundesliga
2:30 PM F Dusseldorf v Schalke
France
2:45 PM Stade Rennais v Lille

Sat 29-Sep

EPL
7:45 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
10:00 AM Fulham v Man City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Norwich C v Liverpool
2:00 PM Everton v Southampton
2:30 PM Reading v Newcastle U
4:00 PM Stoke C v Swansea C
4:30 PM Sunderland v Wigan
La Liga
4:00 PM Sevilla v Barcelona
Scottish Premier
12:00 PM Motherwell v Celtic
Serie A
12:00 PM Parma v AC Milan
2:45 PM Juventus v Roma

Sun 30-Sep

EPL
11 AM Aston Villa v WBA
France
11:00 AM St. Etienne v Reims
La Liga
6:00 AM Granada v Celta Vigo
1:50 PM Real Madrid v Deportivo
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Fiorentina

Mon 1-Oct

EPL
2:45 PM QPR v West Ham Utd

Tue 2-Oct

Champions League
12:00 PM Sp. Moscow v Celtic
2:45 PM Nordsjaelland v Chelsea
2:45 PM Cluj v Man Utd

Wed 3-Oct

Champions League
12:00 PM Zenit St. P v AC Milan
2:45 PM Ajax v Real Madrid
2:45 PM Man City v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Arsenal v Olympiakos

Thu 4-Oct

Europa League
12:00 PM Neftci v Inter
1:00 PM Panathinaikos v Spurs
3:00 PM Newcastle v Bordeaux
3:00 PM Liverpool v Udinese
5:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Victoria Pizen
5:00 PM AC Sparta v Athletic Bilbao