Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 11/1/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 3-Nov
Bundesliga
3:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Breme
FA Cup 1st Round
4:00 PM Hyde United v MK Dons
La Liga
4:00 PM Real Betis v Getafe
Mexico
9:00 PM Morelia v Cruz Azul
11:00 PM Tijuana v Leon
Portugal
4:30 PM Vitoria Setubal v Deportivo Aves
 
Sat 4-Nov
Bundesliga
10:30 AM RB Leipzig v Hannover 96
10:30 AM Augsburg v B Leverkusen
10:30 AM Hamburg v Stuttgart
1:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
EPL
8:30 AM Stoke City v Leicester City
11:00 AM Huddersfield T v WBA
11:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Bournemouth
11:00 AM Southampton v Burnley
11:00 AM Swansea City v Brighton & HA
1:30 PM West Ham Utd v Liverpool
FA Cup 1st Round
8:30 AM SL Aquaforce v Mansfield Town
France
12:00 PM Angers v PSG
La Liga
11:15 AM Deportivo v At. Madrid
1:30 PM Dep Alaves v Espanyol
3:45 PM Barcelona v Seville
Mexico
7:00 PM Lobos BUAP v Monterrey
9:00 PM Tigres v Necaxa
11:00 PM America v Puebla
11:00 PM Guadalajara v Atlas
Serie A
1:00 PM Bologna v Crotone
3:45 PM Genoa v Sampdoria
 
Sun 5-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v Hoffenheim
12:00 PM Wolfsburg v Hertha Berlin
EPL
7:00 AM Spurs v Crystal Pal
9:15 AM Man City v Arsenal
11:30 AM Chelsea v Man Utd
11:30 AM Everton v Watford
FA Cup 1st Round
9:00 AM Cambridge Utd v Sutton Utd
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Las Palmas
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Santos Laguna
7:30 PM Veracruz v Toluca
MLS semi 2nd leg
3:00 PM Toronto v NY Red Bulls
5:00 PM NYCFC v Columbus Crew
7:30 PM Portland Timbers v Houston
NASL semi final
5:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos
8:00 PM San Francisco v N Carolina
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Benevento
2:45 PM Sassuolo v AC Milan
 
Thu 9-Nov
Womens Friendly
10:00 PM Canada v USA
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Croatia v Greece
2:45 PM N Ireland v Switzerland
 
Fri 10-Nov
Friendly
3:00 PM England v Germany
2:45 PM Belgium v Mexico
3:00 PM France v Wales
World Cup play off
10:15 AM New Zealand v Peru
12:00 PM South Africa v Senegal
2:45 PM Sweden v Italy
5:00 PM Honduras v Australia
2:30 PM Algeria v Nigeria
 
Sat 11-Nov
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Denmark v Rep of Ireland
Friendly
8:00 AM Russia v Argentina
3:30 PM Spain v Costa Rica
 
Sun 12-Nov
Womens Friendly
9:00 PM USA v Canada
World Cup play off
12:00 PM Switzerland v N Ireland
2:45 PM Greece v Croatia
 
Mon 13-Nov
World Cup play 
2:45 PM Italy v Sweden
 
Tue 14-Nov
Friendly
2:45 PM Portugal v USA
3:00 PM England v Brazil
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Denmark
 
Wed 15-Nov
World Cup play off
9:15 PM Peru v New Zealand

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 4/5/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 7-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Brighton & HA
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 8-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Leipzig v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v Watford
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Bournemouth v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Malaga v Barcelona
12:30 PM Seville v Deportivo
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
10:00 PM Necaxa v Tigres
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Indy Eleven
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Chievo

Sun 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Augsburg
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt 98
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
11:00 AM Everton v Leicester City
France
3:00 PM PSG v Guingamp
La Liga
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Eibar
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Toluca
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Pachuca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Napoli
9:00 AM Bologna v Roma
SPL
7:30 AM Aberdeen v Rangers

Mon 10-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Arsenal
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Sporting Gijon

Tue 11-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Monaco
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona
Mexico
8:00 PM Chiapas v Leon
10:00 PM Tigres v Guadalajara

Wed 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Leicester City
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

Thu 13-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Ajax v Schalke 04
3:00 PM Anderlecht v Man Utd

Soccer/Football/Futbol/Fussball Schedule Update- 11/17/16

Fri 18-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v RB Leipzig
Championship
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Aston Villa
France
1:00 PM Lorient v Monaco
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Betis v Las Palmas
SPL
2:45 PM Kilmarnock v Celtic

Sat 19-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Cologne
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Freiburg
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Schalke 04
12:30 PM Dortmund v Bayern
Championship
12:30 PM Ipswich Town v N Forest
EPL
7:30 AM Man Utd v Arsenal
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Man City
10:00 AM Everton v Swansea City
10:00 AM Southampton v Liverpool
10:00 AM Stoke City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Sunderland v Hull City
10:00 AM Watford v Leicester City
12:30 PM Spurs v West Ham Utd
La Liga
7:00 AM Deportivo v Seville
10:15 AM Barcelona v Malaga
12:30 PM Eibar v Celta Vigo
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Pescara

Sun 20-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Hamburg
11:30 AM W Bremen v E Frankfurt
EPL
11:00 AM Middlesbrough v Chelsea
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Caen
La Liga
6:00 AM Dep Alaves v Espanyol
10:15 AM Valencia v Granada
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v R Sociedad
2:45 PM Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Santos Laguna
7:00 PM Puebla v Pumas
Serie A
9:00 AM Atalanta v Roma
2:45 PM AC Milan v Inter

Mon 21-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM WBA v Burnley
La Liga
2:45 PM Leganes v Osasuna

Tue 22-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Monaco v Spurs
2:45 PM Sporting CP v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Legia Warsaw
2:45 PM Leicester City v Club Brugge
2:45 PM Copenhagen v Porto
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Lyon
2:45 PM Seville v Juventus
MLS Play off 1st leg
8:00 PM Montreal Impact v Toronto
10:00 PM Seattle v Colorado

Wed 23-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM Rostov v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Besiktas v Benfica
2:45 PM Arsenal v PSG
2:45 PM Ludogorets v Basel
2:45 PM Napoli v Dynamo Kiev
2:45 PM Celtic v Barcelona
2:45 PM B Mgladbach v Man City
2:45 PM Atletico Madrid v PSV

Thu 24-Nov
Europa League
11:00 AM Fenerbahce v Zorya
11:00 AM Zenit v Maccabi Tel Aviv
11:00 AM Qabala v Anderlecht
1:00 PM Schalke 04 v Nice
1:00 PM Sparta Praha v Southampton
1:00 PM Zurich v Villarreal
1:00 PM Hapoel v Inter
3:00 PM Man Utd v Feyenoord
3:00 PM St. Etienne v Mainz 05
3:00 PM Roma v Viktoria Pizen

Sun 27-Nov
MLS Play off 2nd Leg
4:00 PM Colorado v Seattle

Wed 30-Nov
MLS Play off 2nd Leg
7:00 PM Toronto v Montreal

Football Schedule Update-10/1/15

We open early for all EPL matches

WE SHOW ALL MLS GAMES- FULL SCHEDULE HERE

Fri 2-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Darmstadt 98 v Mainz 05
La Liga
2:30 PM Celta Vigo v Getafe

Sat 3-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Wolfsburg FoxSports1
EPL
7:45 AM Crystal Palace v WBA
10:00 AM Norwich City v Leicester City
10:00 AM Man City v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Watford
10:00 AM Sunderland v West Ham U
12:30 PM Chelsea v Southampton
La Liga
10:00 AM Sevilla v Barcelona
12:15 PM Granada v Deportivo
4:05 PM Malaga v Real Sociedad
MLS
7:00 PM Red Bulls v Columbus
Serie A
12:00 PM Carpi v Torino
2:45 PM Chievo v Hellas Verona

Sun 4-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Schalke 04 v Koln
11:30 AM B Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Liverpool
11:00 AM Arsenal v Man Utd
11:00 AM Swansea City v Spurs
Holland
8:30 AM Ajax v PSV
La Liga
10:00 AM Ath. Bilbao v Valencia
12:15 PM Levante v Villarreal
2:30 PM Atl Madrid v Real Madrid

Ligue 1

3PM PSG v Marseille

NASL
5:00 PM NY Cosmos v Atlanta
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Inter
12:00 PM Juventus v Bologna

Wed 7-Oct
NASL
7:30 PM Atlanta v NY Cosmos

Football Schedule Update 4/3/15

Fri 3-Apr

Championship
1:45 PM Derby County v Watford
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v R Vallecano
Mexico
9:30 PM Morelia v Santos Laguna
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando v DC United
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM St. Mirren v Celtic

Sat 4-Apr
MLS
3 PM Chicago v Toronto
7 PM Colorado v NE Revs
10 PM Vancouver v LA Galaxy
10 PM Sounders v Houston Dynamo
10:30 PM Portland v Dallas
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
EPL
7:45 AM Arsenal v Liverpool
10:00 AM Everton v Southampton
10:00 AM Man Utd v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Leicester City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Swansea City v Hull City
10:00 AM WBA v QPR
12:30 PM Chelsea v Stoke City
France
10:00 AM Guingamp v Lyon
La Liga
9:00 AM Sevilla v Ath. Bilbao
11:00 AM Cordoba v Atletico Madrid
1:00 PM Almeria v Levante
3:00 PM Malaga v Real Sociedad
Mexico
10:00 PM Leon v Queretaro
NASL
7:30 PM Fort Lauderdale v NY Cosmos
Serie A
8:00 AM Palermo v AC Milan
12:00 PM Fiorentina v Sampdoria
2:00 PM Juventus v Empoli

Sun 5-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v Schalke
11:30 AM Hertha v Paderborn
EPL
8:30 AM Burnley v Spurs
11:00 AM Sunderland v Newcastle Utd
France
7:00 AM Bordeaux v Lens
2:00 PM Marseille v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Villarreal
12:00 PM Getafe v Deportivo
2:00 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Universidad
MLS
5:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake
7:00 PM Sporting KC v Philadelphia

Mon 6-Apr
Championship
10:00 AM Brentford v N Forest
12:15 PM Wolves v Leeds Utd
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Man City

Tue 7-Apr
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Alajuelense v Montreal Impact
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Juventus
EPL
2:45 PM Aston Villa v QPR
Portugal
3:15 PM Sporting Braga v Rio Ave
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Motherwell v St. Mirren

Wed 8-Apr
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Blackburn R v Liverpool
La Liga
2:00 PM Barcelona v Almeria
4:00 PM R Vallecano v Real Madrid
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Dundee v Dundee Utd

Thu 9-Apr
Scottish Championship
2:30 PM Queen o South v Rangers

Update 10-30-14

Fri 31-Oct
Bundesliga
3:30 PM Schalke v Augsburg
France
3:30 PM Moncao v Stade Reims
La Liga
3:45 PM Deportivo v Getafe

Sat 1-Nov
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Stuttgart v Wolfsburg
1:30 PM B Munich v B Dortmund
Championship
8:15 AM Wolves v Birmingham
EPL
8:45 AM Newcastle Utd v Liverpool
11:00 AM Arsenal v Burnley
11:00 AM Chelsea v QPR
11:00 AM Everton v Swansea City
11:00 AM Hull City v Southampton
11:00 AM Leicester City v WBA
11:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham Utd
La Liga
11:00 AM Granada v Real Madrid
1:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Cordoba
3:00 PM Barcelona v Celta Vigo
Serie A
1:00 PM Empoli v Juventus
6:00 PM Napoli v Roma delay

Sun 2-Nov
Brazil
2:00 PM Cruzeiro v Botafogo
4:30 PM Flamengo v Chapecoense
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B M’gladbach v Hoffeinheim
11:30 AM Cologne v Freiburg
EPL
8:30 AM Man City v Man Utd
11:00 AM Aston Villa v Spurs
France
12:00 PM Bordeaux v Toulouse
La Liga
12:00 PM Villarreal v Valencia
4:00 PM Elche v Espanyol
Serie A
10:00 AM Sampdoria v Fiorentina
10:00 AM Udinese v Genoa
3:45 PM AC Milan v Citta di Palerno

Mon 3-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Tue 4-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM Zenit v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Juventus v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Malmo v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Basel v Ludogorets
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Liverpool
2:45 PM Benfica v Monaco
2:45 PM Arsenal v Anderlecht
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Galatasaray

Wed 5-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM B Munich v Roma
2:45 PM Man City v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Ajax v Barcelona
2:45 PM PSG v APOEL
2:45 PM Maribor v Cheslea
2:45 PM Sporting Lisbon v Schalke
2:45 PM Ath. Bilbao v Porto
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v BATE

Thu 6-Nov
Europa League
1:00 PM FC Astra v Celtic
1:00 PM Asteras Tripolis v Spurs
3:00 PM Napoli v Young Boys
3:00 PM Everton v Lille