European Football Schedule Update:11/20/15

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Fri 20-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v B Dortmund
Championship
2:45 PM Middlesbrough v QPR
Portugal
3:30 PM Portimonense v Belenenses
Scottish Championship
2:45 PM St. Mirren v Greenock Morton

Sat 21-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v W Bremen
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Schalke v Bayern Munich
Championship
7:30 AM Bristol City v Hull City
Dutch
2:45 PM Willem II v PSV
EPL
7:45 AM Watford v Man Utd
10:00 AM WBA v Arsenal
10:00 AM Everton v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Swansea City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Leicester City
10:00 AM Chelsea v Norwich City
10:00 AM Southampton v Stoke City
12:30 PM Man CIty v Liverpool
La Liga
12:15 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan

Sun 22-Nov
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt
EPL
11:00 AM Spurs v West Ham Utd
France
11:00 AM Rennes v Bordeaux
La Liga
10:00 AM Villarreal v Eibar
12:15 PM Granada v Ath. Bilbao
2:30 PM Real Betis v Atl. Madrid
MLS
5:00 PM Columbus Crew v NY Red Bulls
7PM Portland v Dallas
Serie A
9:00 AM Fiorentina v Empoli
2:45 PM Inter v Frosinone

Mon 23-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Tue 24-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM BATE v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Zenit v Valencia
2:45 PM Barcelona v Roma
2:45 PM Arsenal v D Zagreb
2:45 PM B Munich v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Porto v Dynamo Kyiv
2:45 PM Maccabi T A v Chelsea
2:45 PM Lyon v Gent

Wed 25-Nov
Champions League
10:00 AM Astana v Benfica
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Galatasaray
2:45 PM B M’gladbach v Sevilla
2:45 PM Juventus v Man City
2:45 PM Malmo v PSG
2:45 PM Man Utd v PSV
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Real Madrid

Thu 26-Nov
We will be closed until 8PM for Thanksgiving

Football Schedule Update 3/19/15

Fri 20-Mar
MLS
7PM Philadelphia v FC Dallas
Bundesliga
3:30 PM Hamburg v Hertha Berlin
Championship
7:00 PM Wolves v Derby County
France
3:30 PM PSG v Lorient
La Liga
3:30 PM Elche v Valencia

Sat 21-Mar
MLS
3PM New England Revs v Montreal
4:00 PM Colorado Rapids v NYCFC
7:30PM Orlando v Vancouver
8:30PM Sporting KC v Portland
10:30PM LA Galaxy v Houston
EPL
8:45 AM Man City v WBA
11:00 AM Aston Villa v Swansea City
11:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Arsenal
11:00 AM Southampton v Burnley
11:00 AM Stoke City v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Spurs v Leicester City
1:30 PM West Ham Utd v Sunderland
La Liga
11:00 AM Atl. Madrid v Getafe
1:00 PM Rayo Vallecano v Malaga
5:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Almeria
Serie A
1:00 PM Verona v Palermo
3:45 PM AC Milan v Cagliari

Sun 22-Mar
MLS
5PM NY Red Bulls v DC United
7PM San Jose v Chicago Fire
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Munich v B Mgladbach
EPL
9:30 AM Liverpool v Man Utd
12:00 PM Hull City v Chelsea
12:00 PM QPR v Everton
France
12:00 PM Stade Reims v Monaco
La Liga
12:00 PM Villarreal v Seville
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid
MLS
5:00 PM NY Red Bulls v DC United
Serie A
10:00 AM Juventus v Genoa

update 10/23/14

Fri 24-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Werder Bremen v Koln
Championship
2:45 PM Fulham v Charlton A
La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Levante
Mexico
8:30 PM Querataro v America
Womens
7:30 PM USA v Mexico
Sat 25-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Hannover
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v Schalke
EPL
7:45 AM West Ham Utd v Man City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Hull City
10:00 AM Southampton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Sunderland v Arsenal
10:00 AM WBA v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Swansea City v Leicester City

La Liga
12:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

3:00 PM Valencia v Elche
4:00 PM Cordoba v R Sociedad
MLS
2:30 PM Seattle v LA Galaxy
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Tampa Bay
Serie A
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Roma

Sun 26-Oct
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B M’gladbach v B Munich
EPL
9:30 AM Burnley v Everton
9:30 AM Spurs v Newcastle Utd
12:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea
La Liga
12:00 PM Espanyol v Deportivo
2:00 PM Sevilla v Villarreal
4:00 PM Getafe v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
10:00 AM Juventus v Palermo
10:00 AM Udinese v Atalanta
1:00 PM Napoli v Hellas Verona
3:45 PM AC Milan v Fiorentina
MLS
4:00 PM Columbes v Philadelphia
8:30 PM Sporting KC v New York
Mon 27-Oct
EPL
4:00 PM QPR v Aston Villa

Tue 28-Oct
League Cup 1/4 final
4:00 PM Liverpool v Swansea City
Chelsea tbd
Scottish League Cup
3:00 PM Rangers v St. Johnstone

Wed 29-Oct
League Cup 1/4 final
3:45PM Man City & Spurs games tbd…
Serie A
3:45 PM Genoa v Juventus
3:45 PM Cagliari v AC Milan
3:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria
MLS Playoffs
tbd

Update 4/10/14

Fri 11-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Schalke v E Frankfurt
France
2:45 PM Montpellier v Marseille
La Liga
3:00 PM Osasuna v R Valladolid
Sat 12-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B M’gladbach v Stuttgart
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
Championship
10:00 AM Burnley v Middlesbrough
EPL
10:07 AM Crystal Palace v Aston Villa
10:07 AM Fulham v Norwich City
10:07 AM Southampton v Cardiff City
10:07 AM Stoke City v Newcastle United
10:07 AM Sunderland v Everton
10:07 AM WBA v Spurs
FA Cup semi final
12:07 PM Wigan v Arsenal
La Liga
10:00 AM Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
12:00 PM Villarreal v Levante
2:00 PM Granada v Barcelona
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Almeria
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Atalanta
MLS
7:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
Sun 13-Apr
Argentina
8:30 PM Colon v Boca Juniors
Dutch
10:30 AM PSV v Feyenoord
EPL
8:37 AM Liverpool v Man City
11:07 AM Swansea City v Chelsea
FA Cup semi final
11:07 AM Hull City v Sheffield United
La Liga
11:00 AM Valencia v Elche
1:00 PM Getafe v Atletico Madrid
1:00 PM Getafe v Atl. Madrid
3:00 PM Espanyol v Rayo Vallecano
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Leon
1:00 PM Puebla v America
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Inter
9:00 AM Napoli v Lazio
2:45 PM Milan v Catania
Mon 14-Apr
La Liga
4:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Malaga
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Juventus
Tue 15-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Arsenal v West Ham Utd
Wed 16-Apr
Argentina
7:00 PM Boca Juniors v Lorenzo
Copa del Rey Final
3:30 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid
EPL
2:45 PM Everton v Crystal Palace
2:45 PM Man City v Sunderland

Update 3/21/14

Sat 22-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Mainz 05 v Bayern Munich
1:30 PM B M’gladbach v H Berlin
EPL
8:45 AM Chelsea v Arsenal
11:00 AM Cardiff City v Liverpool
11:00 AM Everton v Swansea City
11:00 AM Hull City v WBA
11:00 AM Man City v Fulham
11:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Norwich City v Sunderland
1:30 PM West Ham Utd v Manchester Utd
France
12:00 PM Marseille v Rennes
La Liga
11:00 AM Granada v Elche
1:00 PM Espanyol v Levante
3:00 PM R Valladolid v R Vallecano
5:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Getafe
Serie A
1:00 PM Torino v Livorno
3:45 PM Chievo v Roma
Sun 23-Mar
Argentina
5:15 PM River Plate v Lanus
Brazil
3:00 PM Santos v Palmeiras
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v 1899 Hoffenheim
EPL
9:30 AM Spurs v Southampton
12:00 PM Aston Villa v Stoke City
La Liga
12:00 PM Real Betis v Atl Madrid

4:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

MLS
3:00 PM Chicago v NY Redbulls
Mon 24-Mar
La Liga
5:00 PM Almeria v Real Sociedad
Tue 25-Mar
Bundesliga
3:00 PM Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich
EPL
3:45 PM Manchester Utd v Manchester City
3:45 PM Arsenal v Swansea City
3:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Everton
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Espanyol
5:00 PM Elche v Atl. Bilbao
Serie A
3:45 PM Roma v Torino
Wed 26-Mar
EPL
3:45 PM West Ham Utd v Hull City
4:00 PM Liverpool v Sunderland
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Celta Vigo
5:00 PM Sevilla v Real Madrid
Serie A
3:45 PM Fiorentina v Milan
3:45 PM Juventus v Parma
Thu 27-Mar
Serie A
3:45 PM Inter v Udinese

Update 10/24/13 – El Classico

Sat 26-Oct

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin
EPL
7:45 AM Crystal Palace v Arsenal
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v WBA
10:00 AM Man Utd v Stoke City
12:30 PM Southampton v Fulham
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Reims
La Liga
12:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid
4:00 PM Levante v Espanyol
Mexico
9:00 PM Leon v Toluca
NASL
8:30 PM San Antonio v NY Cosmos
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Hellas Verona

Sun 27-Oct

Brazil
4:00 PM Corinthians v Santos
EPL
9:30 AM Sunderland v Newcastle Utd
12:00 PM Chelsea v Man City
12:00 PM Swansea City v West Ham Utd
12:00 PM Spurs v Hull City
MLS
5:00 PM New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire
France
12:00 PM Monaco v Lyon
4:00 PM St. Etienne v PSG
La Liga
12:00 PM Villarreal v Valencia
2:00 PM R Sociedad v UD Almeria
4:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Betis
Scottish Premier
8:30 AM Partick Thistle v Celtic
Serie A
10:00 AM Parma v AC Milan
10:00 AM Juventus v Genoa
10:00 AM Udinese v Roma

Mon 28-Oct

Championship
3:45 PM Brighton & HA v Watford
La Liga
5:00 PM Getafe v Ath. Bilbao

Tue 29-Oct

La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Malaga
5:00 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona
League Cup
3:45 PM Chelsea v Arsenal
Serie A
3:45 PM Atalanta v Inter

Wed 30-Oct

La Liga
3:00 PM R Valladolid v R Sociedad
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Sevilla
Serie A
3:30 PM Fiorentina v Napoli
3:45 PM Juventus v Catania

Thu 31-Oct

La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Atl Madrid
5:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Elche
Serie A
3:45 PM Roma v Chievo

Update 9/26/13

Fri 27-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Augsburg v B Monchengladbach
Championship
2:45 PM Huddersfield v Blackpool
La Liga
3:00 PM R Valladolid v Malaga
Sat 28-Sep
Brazil
5:30 PM Goias v Fluminense
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
11:30 AM B Dortmund v Freiburg
Dutch
12:45 PM AZ v PSV
2:45 PM Ajax v Go Ahead Eagles
EPL
7:45 AM Spurs v Chelsea
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Man City
10:00 AM Fulham v Cardiff City
10:00 AM Hull City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Man Utd v WBA
10:00 AM Southampton v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Swansea City v Arsenal
France
8:00 AM Lorient v Marseille
11:00 AM PSG v Toulouse
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v R Vallecano
12:00 PM Almeria v Barcelona
2:00 PM R Sociedad v Seville
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Kilmarnock v Celtic
Serie A
2:45 PM Milan v Sampdoria
Sun 29-Sep
EPL
8:30 AM Stoke City v Norwich City
11:00 AM Sunderland v Liverpool
France
11:00 AM Ajaccio v Montpellier
La Liga
1:00 PM Espanyol v Getafe
3:00 PM Real Betis v Villareal
NASL
5:00 PM NY Cosmos v Tampa Bay Rowdies
Serie A
9:00 AM Cagliari v Inter
2:45 PM Roma v Bologna
MLS
No Redbulls at Seattle sorry (Breaking Bad Finale)
Mon 30-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Atl. Bilbao
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM St. Mirren v Aberdeen
Serie A
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Parma
Tue 1-Oct
Champions League
12:00 PM Zenit v Austria Wien
2:45 PM Arsenal v Napoli
2:45 PM St. Bucarest v Chelsea
2:45 PM Ajax v Milan tbd
2:45 PM Celtic v Barcelona
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Marseille tbd
US Open Cup Final
9:00 PM DC United v Real Salt Lake
Wed 2-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Kobenhavn
2:45 PM Sh. Donetsk v Man Utd
2:45 PM Man City v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM PSG v Benfica tbd
2:45 PM Juventus v Galatasaray tbd

Thu 3-Oct
noon Anzhi v Spurs
Brazil

update 8/20/13

Tue 20-Aug

Champions League
2:45 PM Viktoria Pizen v Maribor
2:45 PM PSV v AC Milan

Wed 21-Aug

Champions League
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Austria Wien
2:45 PM Fenerbahce v Arsenal
EPL
2:30 PM Chelsea v Aston Villa
Spanish Supercup 1st leg
5:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Barcelona

Thu 22-Aug

Friendly
4:30 PM Real Madrid v Al Sadd

Fri 23-Aug

Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v W Bremen
La Liga
2:00 PM Getafe v Almeria
La liga
4:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Osasuna

Sat 24-Aug

EPL
7:45 AM Fulham v Arsenal
10:00 AM Newcastle U v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Hull City v Norwich City
10:00 AM Southampton v Sunderland
10:00 AM Stoke City v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Liverpool
France
11:00 AM Valenciennes v Marseille
La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Valencia
5:00 PM Villarreal v Real Valladolid

Sun 25-Aug

EPL
11:00 AM Cardiff City v Man City
11:00 AM Spurs v Swansea City
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Puebla v Cruz Azul

MLS

5pm Chicago Fire v New York Red Bulls

Mon 26-Aug

EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea
La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Real Madrid

Wed 28-Aug

Spanish Supercup 2nd leg
5:00 PM Barcelona v Atl. Madrid

Season Starts!!!

Showing all games: Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, MLS, etc… we can and will show your game.

Sat 10-Aug

Friendly
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Inter
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v NY Cosmos
7:30 PM Columbus v NY Red Bulls
8:00 PM Chelsea v Roma

Sun 11-Aug

Community Shield
9:00 AM Man Utd v Wigan Athletic

Wed 14-Aug

Friendly International
12:25 PM Chile v Iraq
2:30 PM Bosnia & Herz v USA
3:00 PM England v Scotland
3:30 PM Portugal v Holland
5:30 PM Belgium v France
9:00 PM Mexico v Ivory Coast

Sat 17-Aug

EPL
7:45 AM Liverpool v Stoke City
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Norwich v Everton
12:30 PM Swansea City v Man United
7:00 PM Carolina v NY Cosmos
8:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia

Sun 18-Aug

EPL
8:30 AM Crystal Palace v Spurs
11:00 AM Chelsea v Hull City

Mon 19-Aug

EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Newcastle Utd

Wed 21-Aug

EPL
2:30 PM Chelsea v Aston Villa

Sat 24-Aug

7:45AM Fulham v Arsenal
10:00 AM Newcastle v West Ham
10:00 AM Everton v West Brom
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Liverpool

Sun 25-Aug

11:00 AM Cardiff v Man City
11:00 AM Tottenham v Swansea

Mon 26-Aug

3:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea

Sat 31- Aug

7:45 AM Man City v Hull
10:00 AM Cardiff v Everton
10:00 AM Newcastle v Fulham
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Sun 1-Sept

8:30 AM Liverpool v Man Utd
11:00 AM Arsenal v Tottenham

Fri 6-Sept

2pm Germany v Austria
2pm Ireland v Sweden
10pm Costa Rica v USA
and many more…

Update 7/29/13

Tue 30-Jul
Friendly
2:45 PM Lechia Gdansk v Barcelona

Wed 31-Jul
Audi Cup
12:00 PM Man City v AC Milan
2:15 PM B Munich v Sao Paulo
Friendly
11:00 PM Everton v Juventus

Thu 1-Aug
Friendly
8:00 PM Chelsea v Inter Milan

Fri 2-Aug
Friendly
3:00 PM Barcelona v Santos Laguna

Sat 3-Aug
Friendly
8:00 AM Galatasaray v Porto
10:00 AM Arsenal v Napoli
Scottish Premier
12:00 PM Celtic v Ross County

6:30PM Kansas City v NY Red Bulls

7PM NY Cosmos v Fort Lauderdale Strikers

Sun 4-Aug
Friendly
8:00 AM Napoli v Porto
10:20 AM Arsenal v Galatasaray

Wed 7-Aug
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Montreal Impact v SJ Earthquakes
10:00 PM Real Esteli v Sporting KC

Thu 8-Aug
Copa Sudamericana
9:45 PM Barcelona v Mineros de Guayana

Update 7/4/13 Gold Cup

Fri 5-Jul
Friendly
11:00 PM USA v Guatemala

Sun 7-Jul
Gold Cup Group A
5:30 PM Canada v Martinique
8:00 PM Mexico v Panama

Mon 8-Jul
Gold Cup Group B
7:00 PM El Salvador v Trinidad & Tobago
9:30 PM Haiti v Honduras

Tue 9-Jul
Gold Cup Group C
8:30 PM Costa Rica v Cuba
11:00 PM Belize v USA

Thu 11-Jul
Gold Cup Group A
8:30 PM Panama v Martinique
11:00 PM Mexico v Canada

Fri 12-Jul
Gold Cup Group B
7:00 PM Trinidad & Tobego v Haiti
9:30 PM Honduras v El Salvador

Sat 13-Jul
Gold Cup Group C
3:30 PM USA v Cuba
6:00 PM Costa Rica v Belize

Sun 14-Jul
Gold Cup Group A
3:30 PM Panama v Canada
6:00 PM Martinique v Mexico

Mon 15-Jul
Gold Cup Group B
7:00 PM El Salvador v Haiti
9:30 PM Honduras v Trinidad & Tobago

Tue 16-Jul
Gold Cup Group C
5:30 PM Cuba v Belize
8:00 PM USA v Costa Rica

Sat 20-Jul
Gold Cup Quarter Final
3:00 PM tbd v tbd
6:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 21-Jul
Gold Cup Quarter Final
4:00 PM tbd v tbd
7:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 24-Jul
Gold Cup Semi Final
7:00 PM tbd v tbd
10:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 28-Jul

Gold Cup Final

4:00 PM tbd v tbd

Update 6/14/13 Confed Cup – go on Tahiti

Sat 15-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Brazil v Japan
UEFA Under 21
11:30 AM Spain v Norway
2:30 PM Holland v italy
S

Sun 16-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Mexico v Italy
5:45 PM Spain v Uruguay

Mon 17-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:45 PM Tahiti v Nigeria

Tue 18-Jun

World Cup Qualifier
8:00 AM Korea Rep v Iran
12:00 PM Jordan v Oman
9:00 PM USA v Honduras

Wed 19-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Brazil v Mexico
5:45 PM Italy v Japan

Thu 20-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:45 PM Spain v Tahiti
5:45 PM Nigeria v Uruguay

Sat 22-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Japan v Mexico
2:30 PM Italy v Brazil

Sun 23-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Nigeria v Spain
2:30 PM Uruguay v Tahiti

update 5/17/13

Fri 17-May

Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid

Sat 18-May

Argentina
7:00 PM Boca Jrs v Colon de Santa fe
La Liga
12:00 PM Getafe v Valencia
Mexico
4:00 PM Neza v La Piedad

Sun 19-May

Brazil
3:00 PM Santos v Corinthians
EPL
11:00 AM Spurs v Sunderland
11:00 AM Chelsea v Everton
11:00 AM Newcastle U v Arsenal
11:00 AM Liverpool v QPR
11:00 AM WBA v Man Utd
1:30 PM Man City v Norwich City
3:30 PM Southampton v Stoke City
6:30 PM Liverpool v QPR
MLS
1:00 PM NY Red Bulls v LA Galaxy
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Ross County v Inverness
Serie A
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Juventus
2:45 PM Siena v AC Milan

Mon 20-May

La Liga
4:00 PM Mallorca v R Betis

Thu 23-May

Friendly
9:30 PM Chelsea v Man City

Sat 25-May

Champions League Final
2:45 PM B Dortmund v B Munich
Friendly
5:30 PM Chelsea v Man City

Sun 26-May

La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v R Valladolid

Update 5/10/13

Fri 10-May

Championship play off
2:45 PM Crystal Palace v Brighton & HA
La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 11-May

Argentina
1:00 PM San Lorenzo v Boca Jrs
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
EPL
7:45 AM Aston Villa v Chelsea
FA Cup Final
12:15 PM Man City v Wigan A
La Liga
4:00 PM Espanyol v Real Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Lazio v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Juventus v Cagliari

Sun 12-May

Bundesliga
1:00 PM Wolfsburg v B Dortmund
EPL
8:30 AM Stoke C v Spurs
10:00 AM Everton v West Ham U
11:00 AM Man Utd v Swansea C
12:00 PM Sunderland v Southampton
2:00 PM QPR v Newcastle U FSP
2:30 PM Fulham v Liverpool
4:00 PM Norwich C v WBA
La Liga
1:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Barcelona
Serie A
9:00 AM Genoa v Inter
2:45 PM Milan v Roma

Mon 13-May

Championship play off
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Crystal Palace

Tue 14-May

EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Wigan A
3:00 PM Reading v Man City

Wed 15-May

Europa League Final
2:30 PM Benfica v Chelsea

update 5/3/13

Fri 3-May

Bundesliga
2:30 PM B M’Gladbach v Schalke 04
Mexico
8:30 PM Jaguares v Pachuca

Sat 4-May

Brazil
5:30 PM Mogi Mirim v Santos
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Nuremberg v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM B Dortmund v B Munich
Championship
7:45 AM Hull City v Cardiff City
EPL
10:00 AM Norwich C v Aston Villa
10:00 AM WBA v Wigan A
10:00 AM Spurs v Southampton
10:00 AM Swansea C v Man City
12:00 PM Fulham v Reading
12:30 PM QPR v Arsenal
4:30 PM West Ham Utd v Newcastle u
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Osasuna
12:00 PM Granada v Malaga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v R Valladolid
4:00 PM Deportivo v Atl. Madrid
MLS
4:00 PM Columbus Crew v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
12:00 PM Chievo v Cagliari
2:25 PM Fiorentina v Roma
4:00 PM Fiorentina v Roma

Sun 5-May

Argentina
3:30 PM Boca Jrs v River Plate
Brazil
5:30 PM Sao Paulo v Corinthians
EPL
8:30 AM Liverpool v Everton
11:00 AM Man Utd v Chelsea
France
8:00 AM Rennes v Nice
5:00 PM PSG v Valenciennes
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
Mexico
8:00 PM U Guadalajara v Neza
Scottish Premier
7:00 AM Ross County v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Palermo
2:45 PM Napoli v Inter

Mon 6-May

EPL
3:00 PM Sunderland v Stoke City
La Liga
4:00 PM Getafe v R Sociedad

Tue 7-May

EPL
2:45 PM Wigan A v Swansea C
2:45 PM Man City v WBA

Wed 8-May

EPL
2:45 PM Chelsea v Spurs

Fri 10-May

La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao

update 4/26/13

Sat 27-Apr

Argentina
3:00 PM Est. de la Plata v Boca Jrs
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Freiburg
12:30 PM F. Dusseldorf v B Dortmund
Championship
10:00 AM Barnsley v Hull City
EPL
7:45 AM Man City v West Ham U
10:00 AM Wigan A v Spurs
10:00 AM Everton v Fulham
12:30 PM Newcastle U v Liverpool
2:30 PM Stoke C v Norwich C
2:30 PM Southampton v WBA
France
11:00 AM Lorient v Marseille
La Liga
10:00 AM Levante v Celta Vigo
12:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Barcelona
2:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
4:00 PM R Zaragoza v Mallorca
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
7:30 PM Lobos BUAP v Neza
MLS
2:00 PM Toronto v Red Bulls

Sun 28-Apr

Bundesliga
11:30 AM Shalke 04 v Hamburg
EPL
8:30 AM Reading v QPR
10:00 AM Chelsea v Swansea C
11:00 AM Arsenal v Man Utd
France
3:00 PM Evian v PSG
La Liga
11:00 AM Malaga v Getafe
1:00 PM R Valladolid v Sevilla
3:00 PM R Sociedad v Valencia
Mexico
1:00 PM Pueblo v Atlas
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Motherwell v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Torino v Juventus
2:45 PM Milan v Catania

Mon 29-Apr

EPL
3:00 PM Aston Villa v Sunderland

Tue 30-Apr

Champions League 2nd leg
2:45 PM Real Madrid v B Dortmund

Wed 1-May

Champions League 2nd leg
2:45 PM Barcelona v B Munich

Thu 2-May

Europa League 2nd leg
3:00 PM Chelsea v FC Basel
3:00 PM Benfica v Fenerbahce

update 4/18/13

Fri 19-Apr

France
2:45 PM Montpellier v Lyon
Mexico
8:30 PM Jaguares v Leon
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Dundee U v Motherwell

Sat 20-Apr

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hannover v B Munich
12:30 PM W Bremen v Wolfsburg
Championship
7:30 AM Burnley v Cardiff C
10:00 AM Watford v Blackburn R
EPL
10:00 AM Sunderland v Everton
10:00 AM WBA v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Fulham v Arsenal
10:00 AM West Ham U v Wigan
2:00 PM QPR v Stoke City
3:00 PM Swansea C v Southampton
4:00 PM Norwich City v Reading
La Liga
10:00 AM Granada v R Valladolid
12:00 PM Real Madrid v Real Betis
2:00 PM Barcelona v Levante
4:00 PM Valencia v Malaga
Mexico
8:00 PM Irapuato v U Guadalajara
MLS
7:00 PM Red Bulls v NE Revs
Serie A
12:00 PM Genoa v Atalanta
2:45 PM Udinese v Lazio

Sun 21-Apr

Argentina
5:00 PM Boca Jrs v Belgrano
Brazil
3:00 PM Mogi Mirim v Sao Paulo
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Freiburg
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v Man City
10:30 AM Liverpool v Chelsea
France
3:00 PM PSG v Nice
La Liga
11:00 AM Deportivo v Ath. Bilbao
1:00 PM Osasuna v R Sociedad
3:00 PM Sevilla v Atl. Madrid
Mexico
1:00 PM Neza v Lobos BUAP
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Celtic v Inverness
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Milan 

Mon 22-Apr

EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Aston Villa
La Liga
4:00 PM Celta Vigo v R Zaragoza

Tue 23-Apr

Champions League semi
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Barcelona

Wed 24-Apr

Champions League semi
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Real Madrid

Thu 25-Apr

Europa League semi
3:00 PM Basel v Chelsea
3:00 PM Fenerbahce v Benfica

Update 4/12/13

Sat 13-Apr

Brazil
5:30 PM Sao Paulo v Piracicaba
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Nurenberg
12:30 PM Shalke 04 v B Leverkusen
Championship
10:00 AM Cardiff C v N Forest
EPL
7:00 AM Newcastle U v Sunderland
10:00 AM Arsenal v Norwich C
10:00 AM Reading v Liverpool
12:00 PM Everton v QPR
2:00 PM Aston Villa v Fulham
FA Cup semi final
12:00 PM Millwall v Wigan A
France
11:00 AM Troyes v PSG
La Liga
12:00 PM Levante v Deportivo
2:00 PM Espanyol v Valencia
4:00 PM Malaga v Osasuna
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Tijuana
9:50 PM Celaya v Dorados
MLS
7:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Atalanta v Fiorentina

Sun 14-Apr

Argentina
7:00 PM River Plate v Arsenal
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Augsburg v E Frankfurt
EPL
9:00 AM Stoke City v Man Utd
FA Cup semi Final
11:00 AM Chelsea v Man City
France
11:00 AM Lyon v Toulouse
La Liga
11:00 AM Atl. Madrid v Granada
La liga
1:00 PM R Zaragoza v Barcelona
La Liga
3:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Real Madrid
Mexico
1:00 PM Puebla v Jaguares
Serie A
9:00 AM Cagliari v Inter
2:45 PM Milan v Napoli

Mon 15-Apr

La Liga
4:45 PM Mallorca v Celta Vigo
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Juventus

Tue 16-Apr

Copa Libertadores
8:15 PM Sante Fe v Real Garcilaso
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Everton

Wed 17-Apr

Copa Libertadores
6:00 PM Toluca v Boca Jrs
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Inter v Roma
EPL
2:45 PM Man City v Wigan A
3:00 PM Fulham v Chelsea
3:00 PM West Ham Utd v Man Utd

Update 4/4/13

Thu 4-Apr

Europa League quarter
3:00 PM Chelsea v Rubin Kazan
3:00 PM Spurs v Basel
5:00 PM Benfica v Newcastle U
5:00 PM Fenerbahce v Lazio

Fri 5-Apr

France
2:30 PM Marseille v Bordeaux
La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Real Betis
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Inverness v St. Johnstone

Sat 6-Apr

Bundesliga
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Munich
12:30 PM Hamburg v Freiburg
Championship
10:00 AM Brighton v Leicester C
EPL
7:45 AM Reading v Southampton
10:00 AM WBA v Arsenal
12:00 PM Stoke City v Aston Villa
2:00 PM Norwich City v Swansea City
France
11:00 AM Rennes v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM R Sociedad v Malaga
12:00 PM Real Madrid v Levante
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Mallorca
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Pescara
2:30 PM Inter v Atalanta

Sun 7-Apr

Argentina
7:00 PM Boca Jrs v Lanus
Brazil
3:00 PM Ponte Preta v Palmeiras
EPL
8:30 AM Liverpool v West Ham Utd
9:00 AM Spurs v Everton
10:00 AM Chelsea v Sunderland
11:00 AM QPR v Wigan
6:00 PM Newcastle U v Fulham
France
11:00 AM Stade Reims v Lyon
3:00 PM Lille v Lorient
La Liga
11:00 AM Osasuna v Espanyol
1:00 PM Getafe v Atl. Madrid
3:00 PM Valencia v R Valladolid
Mexico
MLS
5:00 PM Chicago v Red Bulls
Serie A
9:00 AM Catania v Cagliari
9:00 AM Napoli v Genoa
5:00 PM Fiorentina v AC Milan

Mon 8-Apr

EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Man City
La Liga
4:00 PM Seville v Atl. Bilbao
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Lazio

Tue 9-Apr

Champions League
2:45 PM Galatasaray v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Malaga

Wed 10-Apr

Champions League
2:45 PM Barcelona v PSG
2:45 PM Juventus v B Munich

Thu 11-Apr

Europa League
12:00 PM Rubin Kazan v Chelsea
3:00 PM Newcastle U v Benfica
3:00 PM Basel v Spurs
5:00 PM Lazio v Fenerbahce

update 3/14/13

Thu 14-Mar

Copa Libertadores
6:00 PM Nacional v Boca jrs
8:30 PM San Jose v Millonarios
Europa League
1:00 PM Rubin Kazan v Levante
2:00 PM Inter v Spurs
4:00 PM Newcastle U v Anji Makhachkata
4:00 PM Chelsea v St. Bucuresti
6:00 PM Zenit v FC Basel
6:00 PM Lazio v Stuttgart
9:00 PM Bordeaux v Benfica

Fri 15-Mar

France
3:30 PM Marseille v Ajaccio
La Liga
4:45 PM Deportivo v Celta Vigo
Mexico
9:30 PM Jaguares v Morelia
10:30 PM Guadalajara v Lobos BUAP
Scottish Premier
3:30 PM Motherwell v Hibs

Sat 16-Mar

Brazil
3:30 PM Santos v Guarani
Bundesliga
10:30 AM B Dortmund v Freiburg
1:30 PM B Leverkusen v B Munich
EPL
8:45 AM Everton v Man City
11:00 AM Swansea City v Arsenal
11:00 AM Southampton v Liverpool
1:30 PM Man Utd v Reading
3:30 PM Aston Villa v QPR
5:30 PM Stoke City v WBA
France
12:00 PM Bastia v Lyon
3:00 PM Lille v Evian
La Liga
11:00 AM R Sociedad v R Valladolid
1:00 PM Getafe v At. Bilbao
3:00 PM Real Madrid v Mallorca
5:00 PM Valencia v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Pumas Morelos v Veracruz
7:00 PM America v San Luis
11:00 PM Atlas v Santos Laguna
MLS
12:30 PM Red Bulls v DC United
Serie A
1:00 PM Catania v Udinese
3:45 PM Bologna v Juventus

Sun 17-Mar

Argentina
3:10 PM Newell’s Old Boys v River Plate
Bundesliga
10:30 AM E Frankfurt v Stuttgart
12:30 PM B M’Gladbach v Hannover 96
EPL
9:30 AM Sunderland v Norwich C
11:00 AM Spurs v Fulham
12:00 PM Chelsea v West Ham U
1:00 PM Wigan A v Newcastle U
France
12:00 PM Toulouse v Bordeaux
6:00 PM St. Etienne v PSG
La Liga
2:00 PM Osasuna v Atl. Madrid
4:00 PM Barcelona v R Vallecano
Mexico
1:00 AM Tijuana v Monterrey
2:00 PM Pumas v Leon
8:00 PM Atlante v Cruz Azul
Scottish Premier
8:00 AM Dundee Utd v Dundee
Serie A
10:00 AM Milan v Palermo
10:00 AM Sampdoria v Inter
Uruguay
5:10 PM Fenix v Nacional

Thu 21-Mar

Brazil
8:00 PM Santos v Mirassol
U21 Euro 2013
3:00 PM England U21 v Romania U21

Fri 22-Mar

World Cup Qualifier
12:00 PM Kazakhastan v Germany
1:00 PM Croatia v Serbia
2:45 PM Sweden v Rep. Of Ireland
4:00 PM Spain v Finland
4:00 PM France v Georgia
5:00 PM Honduras v Mexico

10:00 PM USA v Costa Rica 

Sat 23-Mar

World Cup Qualifier
12:30 PM Cyprus v Switzerland

Update 3/8/13

Sat 9-Mar

Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v F Dusseldorf
11:30 AM Shalke v B Dortmund
EPL
9:30 AM Reading v Aston Villa
10:00 AM QPR v Sunderland
3:00 PM WBA v Swansea City
5:00 PM Norwich City v Southampton
FA Cup quarter final
7:30 AM Everton v Wigan
12:30 PM Man City v Barnsley
France
11:00 AM PSG v Nancy
La Liga
2:00 PM Barcelona v Deportivo
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Jaguares
9:00 PM Dorados v Neza
Scottish Premier
12:00 PM Ross County v Celtic
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Roma

Sun 10-Mar

Argentina
7:15 PM Atl. Rafaela v Boca Jrs
Brazil
3:00 PM Sao Paulo v Palmeiras
Bundesliga
12:30 PM Stuttgart v Hamburg
EPL
12:00 PM Liverpool v Spurs
2:00 PM Newcastle U v Stoke City
FA Cup quarter final
10:00 AM Millwall v Blackburn R
12:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea
France
4:00 PM Lyon v Marseille
La Liga
1:00 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
Mexico
2:00 PM Toluca v Atlas
6:00 PM Puebla v Pumas
MLS
10:00 PM San Jose v Red Bulls
Scottish Premier
8:30 AM Hibs v Hearts
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Catania
2:45 PM Inter v Bologna

Mon 11-Mar

La Liga
4:30 PM R Zaragoza v Granada

Tue 12-Mar

Champions League
3:30 PM Barcelona v AC Milan
3:45 PM Schalke v Galatasaray
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Seattle Sounders v Tigres
Copa Libertadores
6:00 PM Velez Sarsfield v Penarol

Wed 13-Mar

Champions League
3:30 PM Bayern Munich v Arsenal
3:45 PM Malaga v Porto
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Santos v Houston
10:00 PM LA Galaxy v Herediano
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Barcelona v Toluca
9:00 PM Cointhians v Tijuana

Thu 14-Mar

Europa League
1:00 PM Rubin Kazan v Levante
2:00 PM Inter v Spurs
4:00 PM Newcastle U v Anji Makhachkata
4:00 PM Chelsea v St. Bucuresti