Update 3/15

THUR 15-Mar

EUROPA LEAGUE
Atl Bilbao v Man Utd 2:00 PM
Man City v Sporting 4:00 PM

SAT 17-Mar

FA CUP QUARTER FINALS
Everton v Sunderland 8:30 AM
Spurs v Bolton W 1:30 PM

ENGLISH PREMIER
Wigan v West Brom 11:00 AM
Fulham v Swansea C 11:00 AM

 

6Nations Rugby

England v Ireland 1pm

CHAMPIONSHIP
Leeds Utd v West Ham Utd 11:00 AM

SERIE A
Parma v AC Milan 1:00 PM
Fiorentina v Juventus 3:30 PM

FRANCE
Caen v PSG 2:00 PM
St. Etienne v Lyon 4:00 PM

LA LIGA
Zaragoza v Osasuna 1:00 PM
Sevilla v Barcelona 3:00 PM

MLS
Real Salt Lake v NY Red Bulls 10:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
B Dortmund v W Bremen 10:30 AM

ARGENTINA
River Plate x Deportivo Merlo 5:15 PM

SUN 18-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Wolves v Man Utd 9:30 AM
Newcastle U v Norwich C 12:00 PM

FA CUP QUARTER FINALS
Chelsea v Leicester C 10:00 AM
Liverpool v Stoke City 12:00 PM

SERIE A
Udinese v Napoli 3:30 PM

LA LIGA
Ath. Bilbao v Valencia 1:00 PM
Real Madrid v Malaga 4:30 PM

MLS
Philadelphia v Colorado 4:00 PM
LA Galaxy v DC United 7:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
Kaiserlautern v Schalke 04 10:30 AM

MON 19-Mar

SERIE A
Roma v Genoa 3:30 PM

TUES 20-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Aston Villa v Bolton 3:30 PM
Blackburn v Sunderland 4:00 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
West Ham United v Middlesbrough 6:00 PM

LA LIGA
Barcelona v Granada 5:00 PM

COPA ITALIA
Juventus v AC Milan 3:45 PM

WED 21-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Man City v Chelsea 3:45 PM
QPR v Liverpool 4:00 PM
Everton v Arsenal 4:00 PM
Spurs v Stoke C 6:00 PM

LA LIGA
Valencia v Zaragoza 3:00 PM
Villarreal v Real Madrid 5:00 PM

update 3/8/12

THUR 8-Mar

EUROPA LEAGUE
Atl . Madrid v Beksitas 1:00 PM
Sporting Lisbon v Man City 1:00 PM
Man Utd v Atl. Bilbao 3:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar x Udinese 3:00 PM
Man Utd v Atl. Bilbao 5:00 PM

FRI 9-Mar

SERIE A
Chievo v Inter 2:30 PM

SAT 10-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Bolton W v QPR 7:30 AM
Chelsea v Stoke City 10:00 AM
Sunderland v Liverpool 10:00 AM
Everton v Spurs 12:30 PM
Wolves v Blackburn R 2:30 PM
Aston Villa v Fulham 5:00 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Bristol C v Cardiff C 12:00 PM
Brighton & HA v Portsmouth 4:30 PM

SERIE A
Palermo v Roma 2:30 PM

FRANCE
Valenciennes v Saint Etienne 1:00 PM

LA LIGA
Malaga v Levante 2:30 PM
Real Betis v Real Madrid 4:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
Augsburg v Borussia Dortmund 12:30 PM

BRAZIL
Corinthians v Guarani 4:30 PM

SUN 11-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Manchester Utd v West Brom 10:00 AM
Swansea v Man City 10:00 AM
Norwich C v Wigan 12:00 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Middlesbrough v Leeds United 2:00 PM

SERIE A
Novara v Udinese 7:30 AM
AC Milan v Lecce 12:00 PM
Lazio v Bologna 3:30 PM

FRANCE
Montpellier Hérault SC v SM Caen 4:00 PM

LA LIGA
Racing v Barcelona 1:00 PM
Osasuna v Ath. Bilbao 4:30 PM

MLS
Dallas v NY Red Bulls 3:00 PM
Chivas v Houston 7:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
Werder Bremen v Hannover 96 10:30 AM

ARGENTINA
Boca Juniors v Independiente 6:30 PM

MON 12-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Arsenal v Newcastle U 4:00 PM

MLS
Portland v Philadelphia 9:30 PM

TUES 13-Mar

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Inter v Marseille 3:30 PM
B Munich v Basel 3:30 PM

ENGLISH PREMIER
Liverpool v Everton 4:00 PM

WED 14-Mar

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Chelsea v Napoli 3:30 PM
Real Madrid v CSKA Moscow 3:30 PM

CONCACAF CL QUARTER 2nd leg
Santos v Seattle Sounders 8:00 PM
LA Galaxy v Toronto FC 10:00 PM

THUR 15-Mar

EUROPA LEAGUE
Atl Bilbao v Man Utd 2:00 PM
Man City v Sporting 4:00 PM

update 3/1

SAT 3-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Liverpool v Arsenal 7:45 AM
Man City v Bolton W 10:00 AM
WBA v Chelsea 10:00 AM
Blackburn R v Aston Villa 2:00 PM
Stoke City v Norwich City 4:30 PM
QPR v Everton 5:00 PM

LA LIGA
Mallorca v Osasuna 12:00 PM
Barcelona v Sporting 2:00 PM
Sevilla v Atl. Madrid 4:00 PM

SERIE A
Palermo v AC Milan 12:00 PM
Juventus v Chievo 2:30 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Leeds Utd v Southampton 12:00 PM

FRANCE
Marseille v Toulouse 1:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
Bayer Leverkusen x Bayern Munich 9:30 AM

SUN 4-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Newcastle Utd v Sunderland 7:00 AM
Fulham v Wolves 9:00 AM
Spurs v Man Utd 11:00 AM

LA LIGA
Real Madrid v Espanyol 3:30 PM

SERIE A
Roma v Lazio 9:00 AM
Inter v Catania 2:30 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Cardiff C v West Ham Utd 1:00 PM

FRANCE
FC Lorient v Stade Rennais 3:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
Hoffenheim v Cologne 11:30 AM

ARGENTINA
San Lorenzo v Boca Juniors 3:00 PM

TUES 6-Mar

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Arsenal v AC Milan 2:45 PM
Benfica v Zenit St. Petersburg 2:45 PM

FA CUP 5th Rd replay
Birmingham City v Chelsea 2:30 PM

WED 7-Mar

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
APOEL v Lyon 2:45 PM
Barcelona v B Leverkusen 2:45 PM

CONCACAF CL QUARTER 1st leg
Toronto FC v LA Galaxy 8:00 PM
Seattle Sounders v Santos Laguna 10:00 PM

FA CUP 5th Rd replay
Spurs v Stevenage 5:00 PM

THUR 8-Mar

EUROPA LEAGUE
Atl . Madrid v Beksitas 1:00 PM
Sporting Lisbon v Man City 1:00 PM
Man Utd v Atl. Bilbao 3:00 PM
AZ Alkmaar x Udinese 3:00 PM
Man Utd v Atl. Bilbao 5:00 PM

FRI 9-Mar

SERIE A
Chievo v Inter 2:30 PM


Update 2/23

THUR 23-Feb
EUROPA LEAGUE
Atl Bilbao v Lok Moscow 1:00 PM

Valencia v Stoke 1:00 PM

Man Utd v Ajax 3:00 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Derby C v Leicester C 2:30 PM

FRI 24-Feb
BUNDESLIGA
B M’gladbach v Hamburg 2:30 PM

SAT 25-Feb
ENGLISH PREMIER
Chelsea v Bolton W 10:00 AM
QPR v Fulham 10:00 AM
Man City v Blackburn R 12:30 PM
WBA v Sunderland 2:00 PM
Wigan v Aston Villa 4:00 PM
Newcastle U v Wolves 5:00 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Middlesbrough v Reading 6:00 PM

SERIE A
Genoa v Parma 12:00 PM
AC Milan v Juventus 2:30 PM

FRANCE
Montpellier v Bordeaux 1:00 PM

LA LIGA
Betis v Getafe 12:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
Cologne v B Leverkusen 10:00 AM

BRAZIL
Corinthians v Botafogo 3:30 PM

SUN 26-Feb
ENGLISH PREMIER
Arsenal v Spurs 8:30 AM
Norwich C v Man Utd 8:30 AM
Stoke City v Swansea 10:30 AM

CARLING CUP FINAL
Liverpool v Cardiff City 11:00 AM

SERIE A
Napoli v Inter Milan 2:30 PM

FRANCE
Stade Rennais v Lille 3:00 PM

LA LIGA
Rayo Vallecano v Real Madrid 10:00 AM
R Sociedad v Mallorca 12:00 PM
Atl Madrid v Barcelona 3:30 PM

ARGENTINA
Boca Jrs v Newell’s Old Boys 5:30 PM
Sp. Desamparados v River Plate 7:30 PM

TUES 28-Feb
INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
Brazil v Bosnia/Herz 2:00 PM

WED 29-Feb
U21 EURO 2013 QUALIFIER
England U21 v Belgium U21 1:00 PM

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY
Italy v USA 2:30 PM
England v Holland 3:00 PM
Spain v Venezuela 3:00 PM
Germany v France 3:00 PM

Update 2/13

MON 13-Feb

SERIE A
Siena v Roma 2:30 PM
Napoli v Chievo 2:30 PM

LA LIGA
R Sociedad v Levante 3:30 PM

TUES 14-Feb

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Lyon v APOEL 2:45 PM
B Leverkusen v Barcelona 2:45 PM

WED 15-Feb

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Zenit St. Petersburg v Benfica 12:00 PM
AC Milan v Arsenal 2:45 PM

COPA LIBERTADORES
The Strongest v Santos 5:00 PM
CA Lanús v Flamengo 7:00 PM

THUR 16-Feb

EUROPA LEAGUE
Ajax v Man Utd 1:00 PM
Lazio v Atl. Madrid 1:00 PM
Porto v Man City 3:00 PM
Stoke City v Valencia 3:00 PM
Ajax v Man Utd 5:00 PM

COPA LIBERTADORES
Nacional v Libertad 5:00 PM
Godoy Cruz v Peñarol 7:30 PM

FRI 17-Feb

SERIE A
Inter Milan v Bologna 2:30 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Reading v Burnley 3:00 PM

BRAZIL
Guaratingueta v Palmeiras 6:00 PM

FRIENDLY
Estudiantes Tecos vs New York Red Bull 1:30 AM

SAT 18-Feb

FA CUP 5th Round
Chelsea v Birmingham C 7:30 AM
Everton v Blackpool 10:00 AM
Millwall v Bolton 10:00 AM
Sunderland v Arsenal 12:00 PM
Norwich C v Leicester C 12:00 PM

SERIE A
Juventus v Catania 2:30 PM

FRANCE
L’orient v Lille 1:00 PM

LA LIGA
Real Madrid v Racing 2:00 PM

SUN 19-Feb

FA CUP 5th Round
Crawley T v Stoke C 7:00 AM
Stevenage v Spurs 9:00 AM
Liverpool v Brighton &HA 11:30 AM

SERIE A
Cesena v AC Milan 9:00 AM
Palermo v Lazio 2:30 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
N. Forest v Coventry C 1:00 PM

FRANCE
PSG v Montpellier 3:00 PM

LA LIGA
Barcelona v Valencia 3:30 PM

TUES 21-Feb

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
CSKA Moscow v Real Madrid 12:00 PM
Napoli v Chelsea 2:45 PM

WED 22-Feb

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Marseille v Inter 2:45 PM
Basel v Bayern Munich 2:45 PM

 

Update 1/30

TUES 31-Jan

ENGLISH PREMIER
Wolves v Liverpool 2:30 PM
Man Utd v Stoke City 3:00 PM
Everton v Manchester City 3:00 PM
Swansea City v Chelsea 5:00 PM

SERIE A
Parma v Juventus 5:00 PM

WED 1-Feb

ENGLISH PREMIER
Bolton v Arsenal 3:00 PM
Fulham v West Brom 3:00 PM
Aston Villa v QPR 5:00 PM

SERIE A
Lazio v AC Milan 5:00 PM

COPA DEL REY semi final
Valencia vs. Barcelona 3:00 PM

SAT 4-Feb

PREMIERSHIP
Arsenal v Blackburn R 8:00 AM
Wigan v Everton 10:00 AM
Stoke C v Sunderland 10:00 AM
Manchester City v Fulham 12:30 PM
Norwich C v Bolton W 2:00 PM
QPR v Wolves 5:00 PM
WBA v Swansea C 6:00 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
West Ham U v Millwall 7:30 AM
Birmingham City v Southampton 4:00 PM

SERIE A
Cesena v Catania 12:00 PM
Roma v Inter Milan 2:30 PM

FRANCE
PSG v Evian 1:00 PM

LA LIGA
Getafe v Real Madrid 2:00 PM
Barcelona v R Sociedad 4:00 PM

SUN 5-Feb

PREMIERSHIP
Newcastle v Aston Villa 8:30 AM
Chelsea v Man Utd 11:00 AM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Derby C v N Forest 11:00 AM

SERIE A
Juventus v Siena 9:00 AM
AC Milan v Napoli 2:30 PM

FRANCE
Sochaux v Lille 11:00 AM
Marseille v Lyon 3:00 PM

MON 6-Feb

PREMIERSHIP
Liverpool v Spurs 3:00 PM

TUES 7-Feb

FA CUP 4th Rd Replay
Sheff Wed v Blackpool 2:45 PM
Southampton v Millwall 2:45 PM

 

Soccer Update 1/20/12

FRI 20-Jan

BUNDESLIGA
B M’gladbach v Bayern Munich 2:30 PM

MEXICO
Altamira v Leones Negros 9:00 PM

SAT 21-Jan

ENGLISH PREMIER
Norwich C v Chelsea 7:45 AM
Everton v Blackburn 10:00 AM
Fulham v Newcastle 10:00 AM
Bolton v Liverpool 12:30 PM
Stoke City v WBA 2:00 PM
Sunderland v Swansea City 4:00 PM
Wolves v Aston Villa 5:00 PM

SERIE A
Roma v Cesena 12:00 PM
Atalanta v Juventus 2:30 PM

FRIENDLY
USA v Venezuala 7:00 PM

LA LIGA
Racing v Getafe 12:00 PM
Real Sociedad v Atl. Madrid 2:00 PM
Real Betis v Sevilla 4:00 PM

SUN 22-Jan

ENGLISH PREMIER
Man City v Spurs 8:25 AM
Arsenal v Man Utd 11:00 AM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Coventry City v Middlesbrough 11:00 AM

SERIE A
Bologna v Parma 6:30 AM
Novara v AC Milan 9:00 AM
Inter Milan v Lazio 2:30 PM

LA LIGA
Malaga v Barcelona 12:00 PM
Real Madrid v Atl Bilbao 3:30 PM

BRAZIL
Sao Paulo v Botafogo 2:00 PM

FUTBOL DE VERANO
Boca Juniors v Independiente 2:00 AM

MON 23-Jan

CHAMPIONSHIP
Southampton v Leicester C 2:30 PM

TUES 24-Jan

LEAGUE CUP SEMI 2nd leg
Cardiff C v Crystal Palace 2:30 PM

COPA LIBERTADORES
Arsenal FC (ARG) v Sport Huancayo (PER) 6:00 PM
El Nacional (ECU) v Libertad (PAR) 8:00 PM

WED 25-Jan

LEAGUE CUP SEMI 2nd leg
Liverpool v Man City 2:30 PM

COPA DEL REY semi final 2nd leg
Barcelona v Real Madrid 4:00 PM

FRIENDLY
Panama v USA 8:30 PM

FUTBOL DE VERANO
Boca Juniors v River Plate 9:00 PM

COPA LIBERTADORES
Union Española (CHI) v Tigres UANL (MEX) 4:30 PM
Real Potosí (BOL) v Flamengo (BRA) 7:00 PM

THUR 26-Jan

COPA LIBERTADORES
Peñarol (URU) v Caracas FC (VEN) 5:30 PM
Internacional (BRA) v Once Caldas (COL) 9:00 PM

FRI 27-Jan

FA CUP 4th Round
Watford v Spurs 2:30 PM

MEXICO
Morelia v Monterrey 9:00 PM

SAT 28-Jan

FA CUP 4th Round
QPR v Chelsea 7:00 AM
Liverpool v Manchester United 7:30 AM
Derby County v Stoke City 10:00 AM
Leicester C v Swindon 10:00 AM
Brighton & HA v Newcastle United 12:00 PM

SUN 29-Jan

FA CUP 4th Round
Sunderland v Middlesboro 8:30 AM
Arsenal v Aston Villa 11:00 AM

Soccer Update 1/12/12

SAT 14-Jan

ENGLISH PREMIER
Chelsea v Sunderland 10:00 AM
Liverpool v Stoke City 10:00 AM
Man Utd v Bolton W 10:00 AM
Aston Villa v Everton 12:00 PM
Spurs v Wolves 12:00 PM
Blackburn v Fulham 4:00 PM
Spurs v Wolves 5:00 PM

SERIE A
Catania v Roma 2:30 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Watford v Reading 12:15 PM

FRANCE
Montpellier v Lyon 3:00 PM

LA LIGA
Seville v Espanyol 12:00 PM
R Mallorca v Real Madrid 2:00 PM
Valencia v R Sociedad 4:00 PM

SUN 15-Jan

ENGLISH PREMIER
Newcastle U v QPR 8:30 AM
WBA v Norwich City 10:30 AM
Swansea City v Arsenal 11:00 AM

SERIE A
Juventus v Cagliari 9:00 AM
AC Milan v Inter Milan 2:30 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
N Forest v Southampton 12:30 PM

FRANCE
Marseille v Lille 3:00 PM

LA LIGA
Ath. Bilbao v Levante 12:00 PM
Barcelona v Real Betis 3:30 PM

MON 16-Jan

ENGLISH PREMIER
Wigan A v Man City 3:00 PM

SERIE A
Napoli v Bologna 2:45 PM

TUES 17-Jan

FA CUP 3rd Rd Replay
Leicester City v Nottingham Forest 2:30 PM
QPR v MK Dons 3:00 PM

WED 18-Jan

FA CUP 3rd Rd Replay
Wolves v Birmingham C 3:00 PM

soccer update 12/19 – the busy season

TUES 20-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Blackburn R v Bolton W 3:00 PM
Wolves v Norwich City 5:00 PM

FRANCE
Nancy v Marseille 3:00 PM

SERIE A
Siena v Fiorentina 12:00 PM
Cagliari v AC Milan 2:30 PM

COPA DEL REY
Real Madrid vs. Ponferradina 2:00 PM
Sevilla vs. CD San Roque 4:00 PM

WED 21-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Fulham v Manchester Utd 3:00 PM
Manchester City v Stoke City 2:45 PM

Aston Villa v Arsenal  2:45 PM

Wigan v Liverpool  3 PM

Newcastle Utd v WBA 5:00 PM
QPR v Sunderland 5:00 PM

COPA DEL REY
Athletico Madrid vs. Albacete 2:00 PM

SERIE A
Udinese v Juventus 12:00 PM
Inter Milan v Lecce 5:00 PM

THUR 22-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Spurs v Chelsea 2:45 PM

COPA DEL REY
Barcelona v L’Hospitalet 4:00 PM

MON 26-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Chelsea v Fulham 8:00 AM
Man Utd v Wigan 10:00 AM
Arsenal v Wolves 10:00 AM
WBA v Man City 10:00 AM
Liverpool v Blackburn 12:00 PM
Stoke C v Aston Villa 2:30 PM
Sunderland v Everton 5:00 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Birmingham C v West Ham U 12:25 PM

TUES 27-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Swansea C v QPR 12:00 PM
Norwich C v Spurs 2:30 PM

FRI 30-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Liverpool v Newcastle 2:30 PM

SAT 31-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Man Utd v Blackburn R 7:45 AM
Chelsea v Aston Villa 10:00 AM
Arsenal v QPR 10:00 AM
Bolton v Wolves 12:00 PM
Swansea City v Tottenham 12:00 PM
Stoke City v Wigan 2:00 PM
Norwich City v Fulham 2:00 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Leicester City v Portsmouth 7:10 AM

SUN 1-Jan

ENGLISH PREMIER
West Brom v Everton 7:30 AM
Sunderland v Manchester City 10:00 AM

MON 2-Jan

ENGLISH PREMIER
Aston Villa v Swansea City 10:00 AM
Wolves v Chelsea 10:00 AM
Blackburn v Stoke City 12:00 PM
Fulham v Arsenal 12:30 PM
QPR v Norwich City 2:30 PM

TUES 3-Jan

ENGLISH PREMIER
Spurs v WBA 2:30 PM
Wigan v Sunderland 2:45 PM

WED 4-Jan

ENGLISH PREMIER
Everton v Bolton 3:00 PM
Newcastle U v Man U 3:00 PM

SAT 7-Jan

FA CUP 3rd Round
Bristol Rovers v Aston Villa 12:30 PM
Swindon v Wigan 2:00 PM

SERIE A
Inter v Parma 2:30 PM

SUN 8-Jan

FA CUP 3rd Round
Manchester City v Manchester Utd. 8:00 AM
Peterborough Utd v Sunderland 10:30 AM

SERIE A
Atalanta v AC Milan 11:00 AM

Soccer Update 12/12

MON 12-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Chelsea v Manchester City 3:00 PM

SERIE A
Roma v Juventus 2:30 PM

TUES 13-Dec

SERIE A
Genoa v Inter Milan 2:30 PM

COPA DEL REY
Ponferradina vs. Real Madrid 2:00 PM
CD San Roque vs. Sevilla 4:00 PM

WED 14-Dec

EUROPA LEAGUE
Besiktas v Stoke City 1:00 PM
PSG v At. Bilbao 1:00 PM
Fulham v Odense 3:00 PM

THUR 15-Dec

EUROPA LEAGUE

Hannover 96 v Vorskla Potlava 1:00 PM
Shamrock R v Spurs 1:00 PM
Atl. Madrid v Stade Rennais 3:00 PM
Birmingham C v Maribor 3:00 PM
Udense v Celtic 3:00 PM

FRI 16-Dec

BUNDESLIGA
B Munich v Cologne 2:30 PM

SAT 17-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Everton v Norwich City 10:00 AM
Newcastle U v Swansea 10:00 AM
Fulham v Bolton 10:00 AM
Wigan v Chelsea 12:30 PM
Blackburn v West Brom 2:00 PM
Wolves v Stoke City 5:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA TBD and Live Konferenz 9:30

SERIE A
Chievo v Cagliari 12:00 PM
AC Milan v Siena 2:30 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Cardiff C v Middlesboro 4:00 PM

FRANCE
Marseille v Lorient 1:00 PM

LA LIGA
Mallorca v Getafe 12:00 PM
Athletic Bilbao v R Zaragoza 2:00 PM
Sevilla v Real Madrid 4:00 PM

SUN 18-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
QPR v Manchester United 7:00 AM
Aston Villa v Liverpool 9:00 AM
Manchester City v Arsenal 11:00 AM
Spurs v Sunderland 5:00 PM

SERIE A
Cesena v Inter Milan 9:00 AM
Napoli v Roma 2:30 PM
Lazio v Udinese 5:00 PM

FRANCE
PSG v Lille 3:00 PM

FIFA CLUB WORLD CUP
3rd place match 2:30 AM
Final 5:00 AM

LA LIGA
Osasuna vs Villarreal 12:00 PM
Valencia vs Málaga 3:30 PM

MON 19-Dec

CHAMPIONSHIP

Crystal Palace v Birmingham C 2:45 PM

TUES 20-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Blackburn R v Bolton W 3:00 PM
Wolves v Norwich City 5:00 PM

FRANCE
Nancy v Marseille 3:00 PM

WED 21-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Fulham v Manchester Utd 3:00 PM
Manchester City v Stoke City 2:45 PM
Newcastle Utd v WBA 5:00 PM
QPR v Sunderland 7:00 PM

THUR 22-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Spurs v Chelsea 2:45 PM

El Classico Week 12/5

TUES 6-Dec

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

Chelsea v Valencia 2:45 PM
Olympiakos v Arsenal 2:45 PM
B Dortmund v Marseille 2:45 PM
Porto v Zenit 2:45 PM
Barcelona v BATE 2:45 PM

WED 7-Dec

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Man City v B Munich 2:45 PM
Basel v Man Utd 2:45 PM
Villarreal v Napoli 2:45 PM
Lille v Trabzonspor 2:45 PM
Ajax v Real Madrid 2:45 PM

SAT 10-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Arsenal v Everton 10:00 AM
Liverpool v QPR 10:00 AM
Man Utd v Wolves 10:00 AM
Norwich City v Newcastle 12:00 PM
Swansea City v Fulham 2:00 PM
Bolton v Aston Villa 5:00 PM

SERIE A
Lecce v Lazio 12:00 PM
Inter Milan v Fiorentina 2:30 PM

LA LIGA
Levante v Seville 12:00 PM
Real Betis v Valencia 2:00 PM

El Classico

Real Madrid v Barcelona 4pm

CHAMPIONSHIP
Southampton v Blackpool 7:45 AM
Barnsley v Ipswich T 4:00 PM

Bundesliga TBD + Live Konferenz

SUN 11-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Sunderland v Blackburn 8:30 AM
Stoke City v Tottenham 11:00 AM

SERIE A
Bologna v AC Milan 9:00 AM
Novara v Napoli 2:30 PM

FRANCE
Lorient v Lyon 3:00 PM

Bundesliga
Dortmund v FCK 9:30am
Stuttgart v Bayern 11:30am

LA LIGA
Atl. Bilbao v Racing 1:45 PM
Espanyol v Atl. Madrid 3:30 PM

MON 12-Dec

ENGLISH PREMIER
Chelsea v Manchester City 3:00 PM

SERIE A
Roma v Juventus 2:30 PM