Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/9/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 10-Mar
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Las Palmas
Scottish Championship
2:45 PM Dundee Utd v Hibs
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan

Sat 11-Mar
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Hertha v B Dortmund
9:30 AM Leipzig v Wolfsburg
12:30 PM Ingolstadt v Cologne
EPL
10:00 AM Bournemouth v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Hull City v Swansea City
FA Cup quarter finals
Sorry not open for AM Middlesbrough v Man City
12:30 PM Arsenal v Lincoln City
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Tijuana
8:00 PM Tigres v Guadalajara
10:00 PM America v Necaxa
MLS
4:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Colorado

Sun 12-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Schalke 04 v Augsburg
12:30 PM Hamburg v B Mgladbach
EPL
12:00 PM Liverpool v Burnley
FA Cup quarter finals
10:00 AM Spurs v Millwall
La Liga
11:15 AM Deportivo v Barcelona
3:45 PM Real Madrid v Real Betis
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v DC United
SPL
8:00 AM Celtic v Rangers

Mon 13-Mar
FA Cup quarter finals
3:45 PM Chelsea v Man Utd

Tue 14-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Juventus v Porto
3:45 PM Leicester City v Sevilla

Wed 15-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Monaco v Man City
3:45 PM Atl. Madrid v B Leverkusen

Thu 16-Mar
Europa League
2:00 PM Besiktas v Oly. Piraeus
2:00 PM Krasnodar v Celta Vigo
4:00 PM Man Utd v Rostov
4:00 PM B Mgladbach v Schalke 04

Soccer, Football, Fùtbol, Fussball – Schedule update 12/8/16

Fri 9-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v Hoffenheim
Championship
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Leeds United
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Granada

Sat 10-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
9:30 AM Cologne v B Dortmund
9:30 AM Hamburg v Augsburg
12:30 PM Hertha v W Bremen
Championship
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Bristol City
12:30 PM Preston NE v Blackburn R
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Everton
10:00 AM Arsenal v Stoke City
10:00 AM Burnley v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Hull City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Sunderland
12:30 PM Leicester City v Man City
La Liga
7:00 AM Osasuna v Barcelona
10:15 AM Real Sociedad v Valencia
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Leganes
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Deportivo
MLS Final
8:00 PM Seattle v Toronto

Sun 11-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Mainz 05
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Leverkusen
EPL
7:00 AM Chelsea v WBA
9:15 AM Man Utd v Spurs
9:15 AM Southampton v Middlesbrough
11:30 AM Liverpool v West Ham Utd
France
2:45 PM PSG v Nice
La Liga
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Seville
12:30 PM Espanyol v Sporting Gijon
2:45 PM Real Betis v Athletic Club
Serie A
9:00 AM Torino v Juventus

Mon 12-Dec
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
1:00 PM Fiorentina v Sassuolo
3:00 PM Roma v AC Milan

Tue 13-Dec
Championship
2:45 PM Norwich City v Aston Villa
EPL
2:45 PM Bournemouth v Leicester City
2:45 PM Everton v Arsenal

Wed 14-Dec
EPL
2:45 PM Middlesbrough v Liverpool
2:45 PM Sunderland v Chelsea
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Burnley
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Man Utd
3:00 PM WBA v Swansea City
3:00 PM Man City v Watford
3:00 PM Stoke City v Southampton
3:00 PM Spurs v Hull City
French League Cup
3:00 PM PSG v Lille

Banter Brooklyn Soccer Schedule Update-5/12/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 12-May
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Nacional v Boca Jrs
8:45 PM Rosario Central v Atl. Nacional
SPL
2:45 PM Aberdeen v Hearts

Fri 13-May
Championship Play off
2:45 PM Sheffield Wed v Brighton & HA
MLS
7:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls

Sat 14-May
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hannover 96
9:30 AM W Bremen v E Frankfurt
Championship Play off
7:30 AM Derby County v Hull City
France
3:00 PM PSG v Nantes
La Liga
11:00 AM Deportivo v Real Madrid
11:00 AM Granada v Barcelona
Serie A
11:00 AM Juventus v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Napoli v Frosinone
2:45 PM AC Milan v Roma

Sun 15-May
EPL
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man Utd v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM WBA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham U
La Liga
1:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Villarreal
MLS
7:30 PM Portland Timbers v NYCFC
7:30 PM Sporting KC v Orlando
NASL
4:00 PM Edmonton v NY Cosmos
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Carpi
2:45 PM Palermo v Hellas Verona

Mon 16-May
Championship Play off
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Sheff Wed

Tue 17-May
Championship Play off
2:45 PM Hull City v Derby County

Wed 18-May
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM Atl. Mineiro v Sao Paulo
Europa League Final
2:30 PM Liverpool v Seville
MLS
7:00 PM Toronto v NYCFC
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Chicago Fire
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM Mexico v France

Thu 19-May
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Boca Jrs v Nacional
8:45 PM Atl. Nacional v Rosario Cent
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM England v Portugal

Sat 21-May
FA Cup Final
12:30 PM Man Utd v Crystal Palace

Sun 22-May
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla

Banter Brooklyn Soccer Schedule Update 4/21/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 21-Apr
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM River Plate v Trujillanos
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v WBA
La Liga
2:30 PM R Sociedad v Getafe
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Carpi

Fri 22-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM Preston NE v Burnley
La Liga
3:00 PM Las Palmas v Espanyol
Mexico
9:00 PM Pumas v Tijuana

Sat 23-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v B Munich
Championship
7:30 AM Derby County v Shef. Wed
Coupe de la Ligue
2:45 PM PSG v Lille
EPL
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Chelsea
10:00 AM Liverpool v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Southampton
7:45 AM Man CIty v Stoke City
FA Cup semi final
12:00 PM Everton v Man Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM R Vallecano v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Malaga
2:30 PM Barcelona v Sp. Gijon
4:05 PM Eibar v Deportivo
Mexico
6:00 PM America v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Queretaro
MLS
4:00 PM Philadelphia v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v Carolina
8:00 PM Minnesota Utd v NY Cosmos
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter Milan v Udinese

Sun 24-Apr
EPL
7:00 AM Man City v Stoke City
9:05 AM Sunderland v Arsenal
11:15 AM Leicester City v Swansea City
FA Cup semi final
11:00 AM Crystal Palace v Watford
La Liga
10:00 AM Sevilla v Real Betis
12:15 PM Getafe v Valencia
2:30 PM Villarreal v R Sociedad
Mexico
6:00 PM Pueblo v Chiapas
MLS
3:30 PM San Jose v Sporting KC
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Lazio
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Juventus

Mon 25-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Spurs v WBA
La Liga
2:30 PM Celta Vigo v Granada
Serie A
9:00 AM Roma v Napoli
11:00 AM Hellas Verona v AC Milan
1:00 PM Carpi v Empoli

Tue 26-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Real Madrid

Wed 27-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v B Munich
CONCACAF CL Final
9:45 PM America v Tigre
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Montreal

Thu 28-Apr
Europa League
3:05 PM Villarreal v Liverpool
3:05 PM Sh. Donetsk v Seville

Fri 29-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Augsburg v Cologne
Championship
2:45 PM Birmingham C v Middlesbrough
La Liga
2:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Eibar
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Dallas

Sat 30-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v B M’gladbach
EPL
10:00 AM Watford v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Everton v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Stoke City v Sunderland
10:00 AM WBA v West Ham U
12:30 PM Arsenal v Norwich City
La Liga
10:00 AM R Sociedad v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v R Vallecano
2:30 PM Real Betis v Barcelona
MLS
4:00 PM NYCFC v Vancouver
NASL
7:00 PM Ft Lauderdale v Tampa Bay
Serie A
2:45 PM Chievo v Fiorentina

Sun 1-May
EPL
7:00 AM Swansea City v Liverpool
9:05 AM Man Utd v Leicester City
11:30 AM Southampton v Man City
La Liga
2:30 PM Valencia v Villarreal
MLS
8:00 PM Sporting KC v LA Galaxy
NASLMLS
8:00 PM Sporting KC v LA Galaxy
NASL
6:00 PM NY Cosmos v Carolina
Serie A
2:30 PM Lazio v Inter Milan

Mon 2-May
EPL
3:00 PM Chelsea v Spurs
La Liga
2:30 PM Malaga v Levante

Tue 3-May
Champions League
2:45 PM B Munich v Atl. Madrid

Wed 4-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Man City

Thu 5-May
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v Villarrea
3:05 PM Sevilla v Sh. Donetsk

Fri 6-May
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando City v NY Red Bulls

Sat 7-May
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Man Utd
10:00 AM Sunderland v Chelsea
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Stoke City
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Watford
10:00 AM Bournemouth v WBA
12:30 PM Leicester City v Everton
NASL
8:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Inter Milan v Empoli
2:45 PM Bologna v AC Milan

Sun 8-May
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v Southampton
11:00 AM Man City v Arsenal
MLS
7:30 PM DC United v NYCFC

Tue 10-May
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Man Utd

Wed 11-May
EPL
2:45 PM Norwich City v Watford
2:45 PM Sunderland v Everton
3:00 PM Liverpool v Chelsea

Sun 15-May
EPL
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man Utd v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM WBA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
10:00 AM Everton v Norwich City
10:00 AM Watford v Sunderland
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham U
MLS
7:30 PM Portland Timbers v NYCFC
NASL
4:00 PM Edmonton v NY Cosmos

update 7/24/15

We open early for all EPL matches

We show all MLS games- full schedule here

Sat 25-Jul
Friendly
8:00 AM AC Milan v Inter
6:00 PM Chelsea v PSG
4:00 PM Barcelona v Man Utd
Gold Cup 3rd place
4:00 PM USA v Panama
NASL
7:30 PM Indy Eleven v NY Cosmos

Sun 26-Jul
Friendly
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Benfica
9:00 AM Lyon v Villarreal
Gold Cup Final
7:30 PM Jamaica v Mexico
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Monterrey
MLS
2:30 PM NYCFC v Orlando

Mon 27-Jul
Friendly
8:00 AM Inter v Real Madrid

Tue 28-Jul
Friendly
8:00 PM Barcelona v Chelsea
10:00 PM America v Benfica

Wed 29-Jul
Copa Libertadores Final
8:00 PM Tigres v River Plate
Friendly
9:00 PM MLS v Spurs
9:00 PM Man Utd v PSG

Thu 30-Jul
Friendly
8:00 AM Real Madrid v AC Milan

Sat 1-Aug
German Supercup
2:30 PM Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich
Sun 2-Aug
Community Shield
10:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
Friendly
3:00 PM Fiorentina v Barcelona

Tue 4-Aug
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Municipal v Real Salt Lake

Wed 5-Aug
Copa Libertadores Final
8:00 PM River Plate v Tigres
Friendly
3:00 PM Chelsea v Fiorentina
NASL
6:00 PM NY Cosmos v Minnesota Utd

Sat 8-Aug
EPL
7:45 AM Man Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Everton v Watford
10:00 AM Leicester City v Sunderland
10:00 AM Norwich CIty v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Aston Villa
12:30 PM Chelsea v Swansea City
NASL
6:00 PM Fort Lauderdale v NY Cosmos

Sun 9-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Southampton
8:30 AM Arsenal v West Ham U
11:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool

Mon 10-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM WBA v Man City

Tue 11-Aug
UEFA Super Cup
2:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla

Wed 12-Aug
MLS
6:00 PM NYCFC v DC United

Fri 14-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Ma

Update 5/8/14

Thu 8-May
Championship play off
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Derby C

Fri 9-May
Championship play off
2:45 PM Wigan A v QPR
Serie A
2:30 PM Roma v Juventus

Sat 10-May
La Liga
2:00 PM Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
4:00 PM Levante v Valencia

Serie A
12:00 PM Verona v Udinese
12:00 PM Hellas Verona v Udinese
2:45 PM Inter v Lazio

MLS
4:00 PM Montreal v Sporting KC
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Chicago

Sun 11-May

MLS
2:30 PM Portland v LA Galaxy
3:00 PM Colorodo v Chivas USA
6:00 PM NE Revolution v Seattle
7:00 PM Houston v Real Salt Lake

Argentina
5:00 PM Argentinos Jrs v River Plate

EPL
10:00 AM Cardiff C v Chelsea
10:00 AM Hull City v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Manchester City v West Ham U
10:00 AM Norwich City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Southampton v Man Utd
10:00 AM Spurs v Aston Villa

La Liga
1:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Malaga
1:00 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
1:00 PM Elche v Barcelona

Serie A
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Napoli

Mon 12-May
Championship play off
2:45 PM QPR v Wigan A
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Minnesota Utd

Wed 14-May
Europa League Final
2:45 PM Seville v Benfica

Sat 17-May
FA Cup Final
12:00 PM Arsenal v Hull City

Updat 5/1/14

Saturday
7:45am    West Ham United vs Tottenham Hotspur
9:30am    Hamburger SV vs Bayern München

10:00am    Aston Villa vs Hull City

10:00am    Manchester United vs Sunderland

10:00am    Newcastle United vs Cardiff City

10:00am    Stoke City vs Fulham

10:00am    Swansea City vs Southampton

10:00am    Barcelona vs Getafe

12:00pm    Málaga vs Elche

12:30pm    Everton vs Manchester City

1:00pm    Toronto vs New England

2:00pm    Osasuna vs Celta de Vigo

2:45pm    Fiorentina vs Napoli

4:00pm    Real Valladolid vs Espanyol

8:00pm    Cruz Azul vs León
10:30pm    Portland Timbers vs DC United

Sunday
8:30am    Arsenal vs West Bromwich Albion
9:00am    Catania vs Roma

9:00am    Parma vs Sampdoria

11:00am    Chelsea vs Norwich City

11:00am    Levante vs Atlético Madrid

1:00pm    Sevilla vs Villarreal

2:45pm    Milan vs Internazionale

3:00pm    Dallas vs New York RB

3:00pm    Olympique Marseille vs Olympique Lyonnais

3:00pm    Real Madrid vs Valencia

Monday
1:00pm    Lazio vs Hellas Verona    
3:00pm    Crystal Palace vs Liverpool    
3:00pm    Juventus vs Atalanta    
4:00pm    Real Sociedad vs Granada

Tuesday
1:00pm    Fiorentina vs Sassuolo    
2:45pm    Manchester United vs Hull City    
3:00pm    Napoli vs Cagliari

Wednesday
1:00pm    Monaco vs Guingamp    
2:45pm    Sunderland vs West Bromwich Albion     
2:45pm    Manchester City vs Aston Villa     
3:00pm    PSG vs Rennes    
3:00pm    Real Valladolid vs Real Madrid

Update 4/3

Fri 4-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v B Leverkusen
France
2:30 PM Marseille v Ajaccio
La Liga
3:00 PM Almeria v Osasuna
Sat 5-Apr

MLS
4:00 PM Montreal v NY Red Bulls
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v B Munich
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Wolfsburg
EPL
7:45 AM Man City v Southampton
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Fulham
10:00 AM Cardiff City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Hull City v Swansea City
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Manchester Utd
10:00 AM Norwich City v WBA
12:30 PM Chelsea v Stoke City
La Liga
10:00 AM Atl. Madrid v Villarreal
12:00 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
2:00 PM Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
4:00 PM Real Vallecano v Celta Vigo
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Bologna
Sun 6-Apr
Argentina
8:30 PM Belgrano v River Plate
Brazil
3:00 PM Ituano v Santos
Bundesliga
11:30 AM H Berlin v Hoffenheim
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Arsenal
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Liverpool
France
11:00 AM Valenciennes v Lyon
La Liga
11:00 AM Elche v Getafe
1:00 PM Sevilla v Espanyol
3:00 PM R Valladolid v Valencia
Serie A
9:00 AM Cagliari v Roma
9:00 AM Fiorentina v Udinese
2:45 PM Parma v Napoli
3:00 PM Genoa v AC Milan
Mon 7-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Spurs v Sunderland
La Liga
4:00 PM Levante v Ath. Bilbao
Serie A
1:00 PM Juventus v Livorno
3:00 PM Genoa v AC Milan
Tue 8-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Real Madrid
2:45 PM Chelsea v PSG
Wed 9-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Barcelona
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Man Utd

 

2/20/14

Full Irish Breakfast and other morning treats available before noon.

$4 Brooklyn Half Ale pints for all the games

Fri 21-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Schalke v Mainz
France
2:30 PM Monaco v Stade Reims
La Liga
3:00 PM Real Valladolid v Levante
Sat 22-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hamburg v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Wolfsburg v B Leverkusen
EPL
7:45 AM Chelsea v Everton
10:00 AM Arsenal v Sunderland
10:00 AM Cardiff City v Hull City
10:00 AM Man City v Stoke City
10:00 AM WBA v Fulham
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Southampton
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v Man Utd
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Lorient
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Elche
12:00 PM Celta Vigo v Getafe
2:00 PM Real Sociedad v Barcelona
4:00 PM Almeria v Malaga
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Hearts v Celtic
Serie A
4:00 PM Bologna v Roma
Sun 23-Feb
Argentina
4:15 PM Boca Juniors v Estudiantes de la Plata
Brazil
2:00 PM Sao Paulo v Santos
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Hannover v B Munich
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle U v Aston Villa
8:30 AM Liverpool v Swansea City
11:00 AM Norwich City v Spurs
La Liga
11:00 AM Real Betis v Atl. Bilbao
1:00 PM Valencia v Granada
3:00 PM Ossasuna v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Cagliari
9:00 AM Sampdoria v AC Milan
12:30 PM Juventus v Torino
2:45 PM Lazio v Sassuolo
Mon 24-Feb
FA Cup
2:45 PM Sheff. Wednesday v Charlton
La Liga
4:00 PM Espanyol v Villarreal
Serie A
1:00 PM Parma v Fiorentina
3:00 PM Napoli v Genoa
Tue 25-Feb
Champions League
12:00 PM Zenit v B. Dortmund
2:45 PM Olympiakos v Man Utd
Wed 26-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Galatasaray v Chelsea
2:45 PM Schalke v Real Madrid

update 11/25

Tue 26-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM Zenit v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Celtic v AC Milan
2:45 PM Basel v Chelsea
2:45 PM Arsenal v Marseille
2:45 PM Ajax v Barcelona
Wed 27-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA v B Munich
2:45 PM Man City v Viktoria Pizen
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Man Utd
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Galatasaray
2:45 PM Juventus v Copenhagen
Copa Brazil
6:30 PM Flamengo v Atletico PR
Thursday
Happy Thanksgiving! Closed until 8PM
Fri 29-Nov
France
2:30 PM Marseille v Montpellier
La Liga
2:00 PM Getafe v Levante
4:00 PM Villarreal v Malaga
Sat 30-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v E Braunschweig
EPL
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Sunderland
10:00 AM Cardiff C v Arsenal
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Norwich C v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Fulham
12:30 PM Newcastle U v WBA
La Liga
10:00 AM Elche v Atl. Madrid
12:00 PM Celta Vigo v America
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Real Valladolid
4:00 PM Espanyol v Real Sociedad
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
Sun 1-Dec
EPL
7:00 AM Spurs v Man Utd
8:30 AM Hull City v Liverpool
11:00 AM Man City v Swansea City
11:00 AM Chelsea v Southampton
La Liga
3:00 PM Ath Bilbao v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM America v Tigres
9:00 PM Santos Laguna v Queretaro
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Juventus v Udinese
Tue 3-Dec
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v West Ham Utd
France
1:00 PM Lille v Marseille
1:00 PM Nantes v Valenciennes
Wed 4-Dec
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Hull City
2:45 PM Man Utd v Everton
2:45 PM Southampton v Aston Villa
2:45 PM Stoke City v Cardiff City
2:45 PM Sunderland v Chelsea
2:45 PM Swansea C v Newcastle Utd
2:45 PM Liverpool v Norwich City
3:00 PM WBA v Man City
3:00 PM Fulham v Spurs

update 5/17/13

Fri 17-May

Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid

Sat 18-May

Argentina
7:00 PM Boca Jrs v Colon de Santa fe
La Liga
12:00 PM Getafe v Valencia
Mexico
4:00 PM Neza v La Piedad

Sun 19-May

Brazil
3:00 PM Santos v Corinthians
EPL
11:00 AM Spurs v Sunderland
11:00 AM Chelsea v Everton
11:00 AM Newcastle U v Arsenal
11:00 AM Liverpool v QPR
11:00 AM WBA v Man Utd
1:30 PM Man City v Norwich City
3:30 PM Southampton v Stoke City
6:30 PM Liverpool v QPR
MLS
1:00 PM NY Red Bulls v LA Galaxy
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Ross County v Inverness
Serie A
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Juventus
2:45 PM Siena v AC Milan

Mon 20-May

La Liga
4:00 PM Mallorca v R Betis

Thu 23-May

Friendly
9:30 PM Chelsea v Man City

Sat 25-May

Champions League Final
2:45 PM B Dortmund v B Munich
Friendly
5:30 PM Chelsea v Man City

Sun 26-May

La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v R Valladolid