Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 4/5/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 7-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Brighton & HA
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 8-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Leipzig v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v Watford
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Bournemouth v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Malaga v Barcelona
12:30 PM Seville v Deportivo
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
10:00 PM Necaxa v Tigres
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Indy Eleven
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Chievo

Sun 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Augsburg
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt 98
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
11:00 AM Everton v Leicester City
France
3:00 PM PSG v Guingamp
La Liga
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Eibar
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Toluca
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Pachuca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Napoli
9:00 AM Bologna v Roma
SPL
7:30 AM Aberdeen v Rangers

Mon 10-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Arsenal
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Sporting Gijon

Tue 11-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Monaco
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona
Mexico
8:00 PM Chiapas v Leon
10:00 PM Tigres v Guadalajara

Wed 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Leicester City
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

Thu 13-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Ajax v Schalke 04
3:00 PM Anderlecht v Man Utd

Football Schedule Update 4/3/15

Fri 3-Apr

Championship
1:45 PM Derby County v Watford
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v R Vallecano
Mexico
9:30 PM Morelia v Santos Laguna
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando v DC United
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM St. Mirren v Celtic

Sat 4-Apr
MLS
3 PM Chicago v Toronto
7 PM Colorado v NE Revs
10 PM Vancouver v LA Galaxy
10 PM Sounders v Houston Dynamo
10:30 PM Portland v Dallas
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
EPL
7:45 AM Arsenal v Liverpool
10:00 AM Everton v Southampton
10:00 AM Man Utd v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Leicester City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Swansea City v Hull City
10:00 AM WBA v QPR
12:30 PM Chelsea v Stoke City
France
10:00 AM Guingamp v Lyon
La Liga
9:00 AM Sevilla v Ath. Bilbao
11:00 AM Cordoba v Atletico Madrid
1:00 PM Almeria v Levante
3:00 PM Malaga v Real Sociedad
Mexico
10:00 PM Leon v Queretaro
NASL
7:30 PM Fort Lauderdale v NY Cosmos
Serie A
8:00 AM Palermo v AC Milan
12:00 PM Fiorentina v Sampdoria
2:00 PM Juventus v Empoli

Sun 5-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v Schalke
11:30 AM Hertha v Paderborn
EPL
8:30 AM Burnley v Spurs
11:00 AM Sunderland v Newcastle Utd
France
7:00 AM Bordeaux v Lens
2:00 PM Marseille v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Villarreal
12:00 PM Getafe v Deportivo
2:00 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Universidad
MLS
5:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake
7:00 PM Sporting KC v Philadelphia

Mon 6-Apr
Championship
10:00 AM Brentford v N Forest
12:15 PM Wolves v Leeds Utd
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Man City

Tue 7-Apr
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Alajuelense v Montreal Impact
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Juventus
EPL
2:45 PM Aston Villa v QPR
Portugal
3:15 PM Sporting Braga v Rio Ave
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Motherwell v St. Mirren

Wed 8-Apr
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Blackburn R v Liverpool
La Liga
2:00 PM Barcelona v Almeria
4:00 PM R Vallecano v Real Madrid
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Dundee v Dundee Utd

Thu 9-Apr
Scottish Championship
2:30 PM Queen o South v Rangers

Update 4/10/14

Fri 11-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Schalke v E Frankfurt
France
2:45 PM Montpellier v Marseille
La Liga
3:00 PM Osasuna v R Valladolid
Sat 12-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B M’gladbach v Stuttgart
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
Championship
10:00 AM Burnley v Middlesbrough
EPL
10:07 AM Crystal Palace v Aston Villa
10:07 AM Fulham v Norwich City
10:07 AM Southampton v Cardiff City
10:07 AM Stoke City v Newcastle United
10:07 AM Sunderland v Everton
10:07 AM WBA v Spurs
FA Cup semi final
12:07 PM Wigan v Arsenal
La Liga
10:00 AM Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
12:00 PM Villarreal v Levante
2:00 PM Granada v Barcelona
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Almeria
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Atalanta
MLS
7:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
Sun 13-Apr
Argentina
8:30 PM Colon v Boca Juniors
Dutch
10:30 AM PSV v Feyenoord
EPL
8:37 AM Liverpool v Man City
11:07 AM Swansea City v Chelsea
FA Cup semi final
11:07 AM Hull City v Sheffield United
La Liga
11:00 AM Valencia v Elche
1:00 PM Getafe v Atletico Madrid
1:00 PM Getafe v Atl. Madrid
3:00 PM Espanyol v Rayo Vallecano
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Leon
1:00 PM Puebla v America
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Inter
9:00 AM Napoli v Lazio
2:45 PM Milan v Catania
Mon 14-Apr
La Liga
4:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Malaga
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Juventus
Tue 15-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Arsenal v West Ham Utd
Wed 16-Apr
Argentina
7:00 PM Boca Juniors v Lorenzo
Copa del Rey Final
3:30 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid
EPL
2:45 PM Everton v Crystal Palace
2:45 PM Man City v Sunderland

Update 11/20/13

Sat 23-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha BSC v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM B Dortmund v B Munich
EPL
7:45 AM Everton v Liverpool
10:00 AM Arsenal v Southampton
10:00 AM Fulham v Swansea
10:00 AM Hull City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Newcastle U v Norwich C
10:00 AM Stoke City v Sunderland
12:30 PM West Ham Utd v Chelsea
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Granada
12:00 PM R Sociedad v Celta Vigo
2:00 PM Almeria v Real Madrid
4:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Getafe
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Leon
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM St. Mirren v Hibernian
10:00 AM Dundee Utd v Partick Thistle
Serie A
4:00 PM Napoli v Parma
Sun 24-Nov
Bundesliga
11:30 AM W Bremen v Mainz
EPL
8:30 AM Man City v Spurs
11:00 AM Cardiff C v Man Utd
France
11:00 AM Nice v St. Etienne
La Liga
11:00 AM R Vallecano v Espanyol
1:00 PM Elche v Valencia
3:00 PM Seville v Real Betis
Mexico
9:00 PM Queretaro v Santos Laguna
Serie A
9:00 AM Livorno Calcio v Juventus
9:00 AM Udinese v Fiorentina
2:30 PM Bologna v Inter
Mon 25-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM WBA v Aston Villa
La Liga
4:00 PM Malaga v Atl. Bilbao
Serie A
2:30 PM Roma v Cagliari Calcio
Tue 26-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM Zenit v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Celtic v AC Milan
2:45 PM Basel v Chelsea
2:45 PM Arsenal v Marseille
2:45 PM Ajax v Barcelona
Wed 27-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA v B Munich
2:45 PM Man City v Viktoria Pizen
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Man Utd
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Galatasaray
2:45 PM Juventus v Copenhagen
Copa Brazil
6:30 PM Flamengo v Atletico PR