Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 11/17/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Fri 17-Nov

La Liga
3:00 PM Girona v Real Sociedad
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Stuttgart v B Dortmund
France
2:45 PM Amiens v Monaco
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Lobos BUAP
10:00 PM Atlas v Pachuca
 
Sat 18-Nov
EPL
7:30 AM Arsenal v Spurs 
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Huddersfield T
10:00 AM Burnley v Swansea City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Everton
10:00 AM Leicester City v Man City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Southampton
10:00 AM WBA v Chelsea
12:30 PM Man Utd v Newcastle U
La Liga
10:15 AM Leganes v Barcelona
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Real Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Lazio
2:45 PM Napoli v AC Milan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Augsburg
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v RB Leipzig
12:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Mgladbach
France
11:00 AM PSG v Nantes
 
Sun 19-Nov
EPL
11:00 AM Watford v West Ham Utd
La Liga
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Levante
2:45 PM Ath. Bilbao v Villarreal
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Atalanta
Bundesliga
12:00 PM W Bremen v Hannover 96
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Tijuana
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v America
 
Mon 20-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Brighton & HA v Stoke City
La Liga
3:00 PM Eibar v Real Betis
 
Tue 21-Nov
MLS play off 1st leg
8:00 PM Columbus Crew v Toronto
10:00 PM Houston v Seattle
Champions League
12:00 PM Besiktas v Porto
12:00 PM Sp Moscow v Maribor
2:45 PM Monaco v RB Leipzig
2:45 PM APOEL v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Spurs
2:45 PM Sevilla v Liverpool
2:45 PM Napoli v Sh Donetsk
2:45 PM Man City v Feyenoord
 
Wed 22-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v Benfica
12:00 PM Qarabag v Chelsea
2:45 PM Sporting CP v Oly Piraeus
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Roma
2:45 PM Anderlecht v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Basel v Man Utd
2:45 PM PSG v Celtic
Copa Libertadores
6:45 PM Gremio v Lanus
 
Thu 23-Nov
Europa League
1:00 PM Cologne v Arsenal
3:00 PM AC Milan v Austria Vienna

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 4/5/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 7-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Brighton & HA
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 8-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Leipzig v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v Watford
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Bournemouth v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Malaga v Barcelona
12:30 PM Seville v Deportivo
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
10:00 PM Necaxa v Tigres
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Indy Eleven
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Chievo

Sun 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Augsburg
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt 98
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
11:00 AM Everton v Leicester City
France
3:00 PM PSG v Guingamp
La Liga
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Eibar
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Toluca
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Pachuca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Napoli
9:00 AM Bologna v Roma
SPL
7:30 AM Aberdeen v Rangers

Mon 10-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Arsenal
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Sporting Gijon

Tue 11-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Monaco
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona
Mexico
8:00 PM Chiapas v Leon
10:00 PM Tigres v Guadalajara

Wed 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Leicester City
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

Thu 13-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Ajax v Schalke 04
3:00 PM Anderlecht v Man Utd

Soccer/Football/Futbol/Fussball Schedule Update- 11/17/16

Fri 18-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v RB Leipzig
Championship
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Aston Villa
France
1:00 PM Lorient v Monaco
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Betis v Las Palmas
SPL
2:45 PM Kilmarnock v Celtic

Sat 19-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Cologne
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Freiburg
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Schalke 04
12:30 PM Dortmund v Bayern
Championship
12:30 PM Ipswich Town v N Forest
EPL
7:30 AM Man Utd v Arsenal
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Man City
10:00 AM Everton v Swansea City
10:00 AM Southampton v Liverpool
10:00 AM Stoke City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Sunderland v Hull City
10:00 AM Watford v Leicester City
12:30 PM Spurs v West Ham Utd
La Liga
7:00 AM Deportivo v Seville
10:15 AM Barcelona v Malaga
12:30 PM Eibar v Celta Vigo
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Pescara

Sun 20-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Hamburg
11:30 AM W Bremen v E Frankfurt
EPL
11:00 AM Middlesbrough v Chelsea
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Caen
La Liga
6:00 AM Dep Alaves v Espanyol
10:15 AM Valencia v Granada
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v R Sociedad
2:45 PM Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Santos Laguna
7:00 PM Puebla v Pumas
Serie A
9:00 AM Atalanta v Roma
2:45 PM AC Milan v Inter

Mon 21-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM WBA v Burnley
La Liga
2:45 PM Leganes v Osasuna

Tue 22-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Monaco v Spurs
2:45 PM Sporting CP v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Legia Warsaw
2:45 PM Leicester City v Club Brugge
2:45 PM Copenhagen v Porto
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Lyon
2:45 PM Seville v Juventus
MLS Play off 1st leg
8:00 PM Montreal Impact v Toronto
10:00 PM Seattle v Colorado

Wed 23-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM Rostov v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Besiktas v Benfica
2:45 PM Arsenal v PSG
2:45 PM Ludogorets v Basel
2:45 PM Napoli v Dynamo Kiev
2:45 PM Celtic v Barcelona
2:45 PM B Mgladbach v Man City
2:45 PM Atletico Madrid v PSV

Thu 24-Nov
Europa League
11:00 AM Fenerbahce v Zorya
11:00 AM Zenit v Maccabi Tel Aviv
11:00 AM Qabala v Anderlecht
1:00 PM Schalke 04 v Nice
1:00 PM Sparta Praha v Southampton
1:00 PM Zurich v Villarreal
1:00 PM Hapoel v Inter
3:00 PM Man Utd v Feyenoord
3:00 PM St. Etienne v Mainz 05
3:00 PM Roma v Viktoria Pizen

Sun 27-Nov
MLS Play off 2nd Leg
4:00 PM Colorado v Seattle

Wed 30-Nov
MLS Play off 2nd Leg
7:00 PM Toronto v Montreal

Football Schedule Update-10/1/15

We open early for all EPL matches

WE SHOW ALL MLS GAMES- FULL SCHEDULE HERE

Fri 2-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Darmstadt 98 v Mainz 05
La Liga
2:30 PM Celta Vigo v Getafe

Sat 3-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Wolfsburg FoxSports1
EPL
7:45 AM Crystal Palace v WBA
10:00 AM Norwich City v Leicester City
10:00 AM Man City v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Watford
10:00 AM Sunderland v West Ham U
12:30 PM Chelsea v Southampton
La Liga
10:00 AM Sevilla v Barcelona
12:15 PM Granada v Deportivo
4:05 PM Malaga v Real Sociedad
MLS
7:00 PM Red Bulls v Columbus
Serie A
12:00 PM Carpi v Torino
2:45 PM Chievo v Hellas Verona

Sun 4-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Schalke 04 v Koln
11:30 AM B Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Liverpool
11:00 AM Arsenal v Man Utd
11:00 AM Swansea City v Spurs
Holland
8:30 AM Ajax v PSV
La Liga
10:00 AM Ath. Bilbao v Valencia
12:15 PM Levante v Villarreal
2:30 PM Atl Madrid v Real Madrid

Ligue 1

3PM PSG v Marseille

NASL
5:00 PM NY Cosmos v Atlanta
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Inter
12:00 PM Juventus v Bologna

Wed 7-Oct
NASL
7:30 PM Atlanta v NY Cosmos

Football Schedule Update 2/5/15

Thu 5-Feb
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Ghana v Eq Guinea

Fri 6-Feb
Bundesliga
2:45 PM Schalke v B M’gladbach
La Liga
2:45 PM Deportivo v Eibar

Sat 7-Feb
Championship
12:00 PM Wigan Ath. v Bournemouth
EPL
7:45 AM Spurs v Arsenal
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Chelsea
10:00 AM Leicester City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM QPR v Southampton
10:00 AM Swansea City v Sunderland
12:30 PM Everton v Liverpool
La Liga
10:00 AM Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid
12:00 PM Villarreal v Granada
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan

Sun 8-Feb
Africa Cup Final
2:00 PM tbd v tbd
EPL
7:00 AM Burnley v WBA
9:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Stoke City
11:15 AM West Ham Utd v Man Utd
France
4:00 PM Lyon v PSG
La Liga
11:00 AM Getafe v Sevilla
1:00 PM Espanyol v Valencia
3:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Barcelona
Serie A
9:00 AM Cagliari v Roma
9:00 AM Napoli v Udinese

Tue 10-Feb
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
2:45 PM Hull City v Aston Villa
2:45 PM Sunderland v QPR
3:00 PM Liverpool v Spurs

Wed 11-Feb
Copa del Rey
2:00 PM Barcelona v Villarreal
EPL
2:45 PM Chelsea v Everton
2:45 PM Man Utd v Burnley
2:45 PM Southampton v West Ham Utd
2:45 PM Stoke City v Man City
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Newcastle Utd
3:00 PM WBA v Swansea City

Update 2/27/14

Fri 28-Feb
France
2:30 PM Evian v Nantes
La Liga
2:30 PM Ath. Bilbao v Granada
Sat 1-Mar
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Mainz 05
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v Schalke
EPL
10:00 AM Fulham v Chelsea
10:00 AM Stoke City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Everton v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Hull City v Newcastle Utd
12:30 PM Southampton v Liverpool
France
11:00 AM St. Etienne v Monaco
La Liga
10:00 AM Malaga v Real Valladolid
12:00 PM Levante v Osasuna
2:00 PM Getafe v Espanyol
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Inter
Sun 2-Mar
Argentina
4:15 PM River Plate v San Lorenzo
Bundesliga
11:30 AM E Frankfurt v Stuttgart
EPL
11:30 AM Aston Villa v Norwich City
11:30 AM Swansea City v Crystal Palace
11:30 AM Spurs v Cardiff City
France
3:00 PM PSG v Marseille
La Liga
11:00 AM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
1:00 PM Seville v Real Sociedad
3:00 PM Barcelona v Almeria
League Cup Final
9:00 AM Man City v Sunderland
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Juventus
Wed 5-Mar
Friendly International
12:00 PM South Africa v Brazil
1:00 PM Colombia v Tunisia
2:00 PM Ukraine v USA
2:00 PM Romania v Argentina
2:45 PM Rep. Of Ireland v Serbia
2:45 PM Germany v Chile
3:00 PM England v Denmark
3:00 PM France v Holland
4:00 PM Spain v Italy
8:30 PM Mexico v Nigeria