Update 11/7/13

Full Irish Breakfast served ’til noon

$ 4 Carlsberg pints for every game

Thu 7-Nov
Copa Sudamericana
5:30 PM Velez Sarsfield v Ponte Preta
8:00 PM Itagui v Libertad
Europa League
12:00 PM Kuban v Swansea City
12:00 PM Rubin Kazan v Wigan
1:00 PM St. Gallen v Valencia
3:00 PM Rijeka v Lyon
3:00 PM Spurs v Sheriff
3:00 PM Sevilla v Slovan Liberec
Fri 8-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hannover v E Braunschweig
FA Cup 1st Rd
2:30 PM Wimbledon v Coventry City
France
3:30 PM Monaco v Evian
La Liga
3:00 PM Osasuna v Almeria
5:00 PM Granada v Malaga
Mexico
8:30 PM Morelia v Puebla
8:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Sat 9-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
11:30 AM Wolfsburg v B. Dortmund
Championship
5:00 PM Leicester City v Nottingham Forest
EPL
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Cardiff City
10:00 AM Chelsea v WBA
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Fulham
10:00 AM Southampton v Hull City
12:30 PM Norwich City v West Ham Utd
FA Cup 1st Rd
12:30 PM Grimsby v Scunthorpe
5:00 PM Gloucester City v Fleetwood
11:00 PM Colchester Utd v Sheffield Utd
France
11:00 AM PSG v Nice
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Real Sociedad
12:00 PM Getafe v Elche
2:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Levante
4:00 PM Celta Vigo v Rayo Vallecano
Mexico
6:00 PM America v Toluca
8:00 PM Pachuca v Queratoro
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
10:00 PM Atlas v Tigres
NASL Final
7:30 PM Atlanta v NY Cosmos
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Ross County v Celtic
10:00 AM Hibs v Inverness

MLS Playoffs – all games tbd

Serie A
12:00 PM Catania v Udinese
2:45 PM Inter v Livorno
Sun 10-Nov
Argentina
7:15 PM Velez Sarsfield v River Plate
Brazil
2:00 PM Cruzeiro v Gremio
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Freiburg v Stuttgart
EPL
7:00 AM Spurs v Newcastle Utd
9:00 AM Sunderland v Man City
10:00 AM Swansea City v Stoke City
11:00 AM Man Utd v Arsenal
FA Cup 1st Rd
1:00 AM Boreham Wood v Carlisle Utd
9:00 AM Bishop’s Stortford v Northampton Town
11:00 AM Hednesford T v Crawley T
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Sochaux-Montbeliard
Holland
9:30 AM NAC v PSV
La Liga
11:00 AM Valencia v Real Valladolid
1:00 PM Villarreal v Atl. Madrid
3:00 PM Real Betis v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Cruz Azul
Serie A
9:00 AM Chievo v Milan
9:00 AM Roma v Sassuolo Calcio
2:45 PM Juventus v Napoli
Wed 13-Nov
Brazil
7:00 PM Vitoria v Cruzeiro
World Cup qualifier
2:30 PM Mexico v New Zealand
Thu 14-Nov
Friendly International
3:00 PM Belgium v Colombia
Fri 15-Nov
Friendly International
3:00 PM England v Chile
3:00 PM Scotland v USA
7:00 PM Argentina v Ecuador
World Cup qualifier
1:45 PM Portugal v Sweden
1:45 PM Ukraine v France
1:45 PM Greece v Romania
2:00 PM Iceland v Croatia

Update 9/19/2013

Thu 19-Sep

Copa Sudamericana
8:00 PM Liga De Loja v River Plate
Europa League
1:00 PM SV Zulte Waregem v Wigan Athletic
1:00 PM Valencia v Swansea City
1:00 PM Fiorentina v FC Penafiel
3:00 PM Real Betis v Lyon
3:00 PM Estoril v Seville
3:00 PM Spurs v Tromso
3:00 PM Lazio v Legia Warsaw

Fri 20-Sep

Bundesliga
2:30 PM B M’gladbach v E Braunschweig
Copa Sudamericana
8:00 PM LDU Loja v River Plate
France
3:00 PM St. Etienne v Toulouse
La Liga
3:00 PM Osasuna v Elche
Mexico
8:30 PM Morelia v Monterrey
10:30 PM Tijuana v Cruz Azul

Sat 21-Sep

Bundesliga
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v Bayern Munich
Championship
10:00 AM Derby County v Reading
6:15 PM Charlton A v Millwall
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Liverpool v Southampton
10:00 AM Newcastle U v Hull City
10:00 AM WBA v Sunderland
10:00 AM West Ham U v Everton
12:30 PM Chelsea v Fulham
France
11:00 AM Bastia v Marseille
La Liga
10:00 AM R Sociedad v Malaga
2:00 PM R Vallecano v Barcelona
4:00 PM R Valladolid v Atletico Madrid
NASL
7:30 PM Ft. Lauderdale v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Cagliari v Sampdoria

Sun 22-Sep

EPL
8:30 AM Arsenal v Stoke City
8:30 AM Crystal Palace v Swansea City
11:00 AM Cardiff C v Spurs
11:00 AM Man City v Man Utd
La Liga
11:00 AM Celta Vigo v Villarreal
1:00 PM Real Madrid v Getafe
3:00 PM Valencia v Seville
Scottish Premier
10:00 AM Dundee United v Motherwell
MLS
5:00 PM Dallas v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Hellas Verona
2:45 PM Milan v Napoli
9:00 AM Roma v Lazio

Mon 23-Sep

La Liga
4:00 PM Espanyol v Athletic Bilbao

Tue 24-Sep

La Liga
2:00 PM Barcelona v Real Sociedad
4:00 PM Atletico Madrid v Osasuna
6:00 PM Levante v R Valladolid
9:00 PM Malaga v Almeria
League Cup
2:45 PM Swindon Town v Chelsea
4:45 PM Aston Villa v Spurs

Wed 25-Sep

Bundesliga
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v Hannover 96
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Cartagines v LA Galaxy
France
1:00 PM Valenciennes v PSG
10:00 PM Monaco v Bastia
La Liga
2:00 PM Granada v Valencia
4:00 PM Elche v Real Madrid
6:00 PM Seville v R Vallecano
League Cup
2:45 PM Man Utd v Liverpool
Serie A
2:45 PM Bologna v Milan
6:00 PM Chievo Verona v Juventus
9:00 PM Bologna v AC Milan

Thu 26-Sep

La Liga
2:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Real Betis
4:00 PM Villarreal v Espanyol
6:00 PM Getafe v Celta Vigo
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Fiorentina