Football Schedule Update 4/3/15

Fri 3-Apr

Championship
1:45 PM Derby County v Watford
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v R Vallecano
Mexico
9:30 PM Morelia v Santos Laguna
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando v DC United
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM St. Mirren v Celtic

Sat 4-Apr
MLS
3 PM Chicago v Toronto
7 PM Colorado v NE Revs
10 PM Vancouver v LA Galaxy
10 PM Sounders v Houston Dynamo
10:30 PM Portland v Dallas
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
EPL
7:45 AM Arsenal v Liverpool
10:00 AM Everton v Southampton
10:00 AM Man Utd v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Leicester City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Swansea City v Hull City
10:00 AM WBA v QPR
12:30 PM Chelsea v Stoke City
France
10:00 AM Guingamp v Lyon
La Liga
9:00 AM Sevilla v Ath. Bilbao
11:00 AM Cordoba v Atletico Madrid
1:00 PM Almeria v Levante
3:00 PM Malaga v Real Sociedad
Mexico
10:00 PM Leon v Queretaro
NASL
7:30 PM Fort Lauderdale v NY Cosmos
Serie A
8:00 AM Palermo v AC Milan
12:00 PM Fiorentina v Sampdoria
2:00 PM Juventus v Empoli

Sun 5-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v Schalke
11:30 AM Hertha v Paderborn
EPL
8:30 AM Burnley v Spurs
11:00 AM Sunderland v Newcastle Utd
France
7:00 AM Bordeaux v Lens
2:00 PM Marseille v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Villarreal
12:00 PM Getafe v Deportivo
2:00 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Universidad
MLS
5:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake
7:00 PM Sporting KC v Philadelphia

Mon 6-Apr
Championship
10:00 AM Brentford v N Forest
12:15 PM Wolves v Leeds Utd
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Man City

Tue 7-Apr
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Alajuelense v Montreal Impact
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Juventus
EPL
2:45 PM Aston Villa v QPR
Portugal
3:15 PM Sporting Braga v Rio Ave
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Motherwell v St. Mirren

Wed 8-Apr
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Blackburn R v Liverpool
La Liga
2:00 PM Barcelona v Almeria
4:00 PM R Vallecano v Real Madrid
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Dundee v Dundee Utd

Thu 9-Apr
Scottish Championship
2:30 PM Queen o South v Rangers

update 11/6/14

Thu 6-Nov
Europa League
1:00 PM FC Astra v Celtic
1:00 PM Asteras Tripolis v Spurs
3:00 PM Napoli v Young Boys
3:00 PM Everton v Lille

Fri 7-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM H Berlin v Hannover
FA Cup 1st Rd
5:00 PM Warrington T v Exeter
France
2:30 PM Stade Rennes v Lorient
La Liga
2:45 PM Cordoba v Deportivo
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM Motherwell v Dundee Utd

Sat 8-Nov
MLS
2:30 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
Bundesliga
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Munich
12:30 PM W Bremen v Stuttgart
Championship
8:15 AM Derby County v Wolves
EPL
7:45 AM Liverpool v Chelsea
10:00 AM Burnley v Hull City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Southampton v Leicester City
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Aston Villa
12:30 PM QPR v Man City
FA Cup 1st Rd
10:00 AM W Super Mare v Doncaster R
12:00 PM Barnet v Wycombe W
La Liga
10:00 AM Almeria v Barcelona
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Rayo Vallecano
Serie A
12:00 PM Sassoulo v Atalanta
2:45 PM Sampdoria v AC Milan

Sun 9-Nov
MLS
5:00 PM New England Revs v Columbus Crew
7:30 PM LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake
Bundesliga
11:30 AM B Dortmund v B M’gladbach
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Everton
8:30 AM Spurs v Stoke City
8:30 AM WBA v Newcastle Utd
11:00 AM Swansea City v Arsenal
FA Cup 1st Rd
10:00 AM Halifax v Bradford C
12:00 PM Braintree v Chesterfield
2:00 PM Gosport B v Colchester U
4:00 PM Portsmouth v Aldershot
France
3:00 PM PSG v Marseille
La Liga
1:00 PM Valencia v Ath. Bilbao
3:00 PM R Sociedad v Atl. Madrid
Portugal
3:15 PM Estoril v Porto
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Parma
2:45 PM Roma v Torino
2:45 PM Inter v Hellas Verona

Mon 10-Nov
MLS
10:30 PM Seattle Sounders v FC Dallas
FA Cup 1st Rd
3:00 PM Havant & W v Preston NE

We’ll be showing all friendlies and European Qualifiers

update 10/4/2013

Sat 5-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Monchengladbach v B Dortmund
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v Bayern Munich
EPL
7:45 AM Man City v Everton
10:00 AM Cardiff City v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Fulham v Stoke City
10:00 AM Hull City v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Liverpool v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Sunderland v Man Utd
France
11:00 AM Monaco v St. Etienne
La Liga
10:00 AM Elche v Espanyol
12:00 PM R Vallecano v R Sociedad
2:00 PM Levante v Real Madrid
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Valladolid
Scottish Premier
10:00 AM Dundee United v Kilmarnock
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Roma
Sun 6-Oct
Argentina
5:00 PM River Plate v Boca Jrs
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Freiburg v E Frankfurt
EPL
8:30 AM Norwich C v Chelsea
8:30 AM Southampton v Swansea City
11:00 AM Spurs v West Ham U
11:00 AM WBA v Arsenal
France
11:00 AM Bordeaux v Sochaux
3:00 PM Marseille v PSG
La Liga
3:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Valencia
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Santos Laguna
Serie A
9:00 AM Napoli v Livorno
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan
Mon 7-Oct
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Partick Thistle v Hibernian
Fri 11-Oct
World Cup Qualifier
12:00 PM Croatia v Belgium
2:45 PM Sweden v Austria
2:45 PM Germany v Rep of Ireland
3:00 PM England v Montenegro
4:00 PM Spain v Belarus
4:30 PM USA v Jamaica
5:00 PM Ecuador v Uruguay
5:00 PM Honduras v Costa Rica
7:00 PM Argentina v Peru
9:30 PM Mexico v Panama
10:00 PM Colombia v Chile
10:00 PM Venezuela v Paraguay