Update 9/10/12

Tue 11-Sep

World Cup Qualifier
1:30 PM Georgia v Spain
2:45 PM Austria v Germany
2:45 PM Italy v Malta
3:00 PM England v Ukraine
4:00 PM Portugal v Azerbaijan
6:30 PM Uruguay v Ecuador
7:30 PM Paraguay v Venezuela
8:00 PM USA v Jamaica
8:00 PM Mexico v Costa Rica
9:05 PM Panama v Canada
9:15 PM Peru v Argentina

Fri 14-Sep

Bundesliga
2:30 PM Augsburg v Wolfsburg
France
2:45 PM PSG v Toulouse
MLS
8:30 PM Sporting KC v Houston

Sat 15-Sep

EPL
7:45 AM Norwich C v West Ham U
10:00 AM Man Utd v Wigan
10:00 AM QPR v Chelsea
10:00 AM Stoke City v Man City
10:00 AM Arsenal v Southampton
12:30 PM Sunderland v Liverpool
4:00 PM Aston Villa v Swansea City
4:30 PM Fulham v WBA
MLS
7 PM NY Red Bulls v Columbus
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern M v Mainz 05
9:30 AM Live Konferenz
12:30 PM G. Furth v Schalke 04
La Liga
2:00 PM Getafe v Barcelona
4:00 PM Sevilla v Real Madrid
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Atalanta
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM St. Johnstone v Celtic
2:00 PM Dundee v Motherwell

Sun 16-Sep

Championship
8:15 AM Wolves v Leicester City
EPL
11:00 AM Reading v Spurs
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Frankfurt v Hamburg
Serie A
2:45 PM Torino v Inter
France
8:00 AM Rennes v Lorient
11:00 AM Nancy v Marseille
La Liga
6:00 AM Espanyol v Athletic
Serie A
2:45 PM Torino v Inter

Mon 17-Sep

EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Newcastle U
La Liga
3:00 PM Real Valladolid v Real Betis

Tue 18-Sep

Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Man City
2:45 PM Montpellier v Arsenal
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Tauro v Real Salt Lake

Wed 19-Sep

Champions League
2:45 PM Chelsea v Juventus
2:45 PM Man Utd v Galatasaray
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM PR Islanders v LA Galaxy
10:00 PM Marathon v Seattle Sounders

Thu 20-Sep

CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Houston Dynamo v CD FAS
Europa League
1:00 PM Young Boys v Liverpool
1:00 PM Maritimo v Newcastle U
3:00 PM Spurs v Lazio
3:00 PM Inter v Rubin Kazan
5:00 PM Lyon v Sparta Prague

World Cup Qualifiers

Fri 7-Sep

World Cup Qualifier
12:00 PM Kazakhstan v Rep of Ireland
12:00 PM Russia v N Ireland
2:30 PM South Afric v Brazil
2:30 PM Holland v Turkey
2:45 PM Bulgaria v Italy
2:45 PM Moldova v England
5:00 PM Ecuador v Bolivia
7:00 PM Argentina v Paraguay
8:00 PM Jamaica v USA

Sat 8-Sep

World Cup Qualifier
10:00 AM Scotland v Serbia

Tue 11-Sep

World Cup Qualifier
1:30 PM Georgia v Spain
2:45 PM Italy v Malta
3:00 PM England v Ukraine
4:00 PM Portugal v Azerbaijan
7:30 PM Paraguay v Venezuela
8:00 PM USA v Jamaica
8:00 PM Mexico v Costa Rica

Premier League is Back!

Wed 15-Aug

Friendly International
2:00 PM Sweden v Brazil
2:30 PM Germany v Argentina
2:45 PM Belgium v Holland
4:00 PM Italy v England
4:30 PM Puerto Rico v Spain
7:00 PM Mexico v USA
MLS
7:00 PM Columbus v LA Galaxy

Sat 18-Aug

EPL
10:00 AM WBA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Fulham v Norwich C
10:00 AM Arsenal v Sunderland
12:30 PM Newcastle U v Spurs FSC
2:30 PM West Ham U v Aston Villa
3:00 PM QPR v Swansea C
4:30 PM Reading v Stoke City

Sun 19-Aug

EPL
8:30 AM Wigan v Chelsea
10:30 AM Man City v Southampton

MLS

7 PM New York Red Bulls v Portland Timbers

Mon 20-Aug

EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Man Utd

Tues 21-Aug

Champions League
12:00 PM Sp. Moscow v Fenerbahce
2:45 PM Helsingborg v Celtic
2:45 PM B M’Gladbach v Dynamo Kyiv
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM R Salt Lake v Tauro

Wed 22-Aug

Champions League
2:30 PM Limassol v Anderlecht
2:45 PM Braga v Udinese
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM CD FAS v Houston Dynamo
EPL
2:45 PM Chelsea v Reading

Thu 23-Aug

CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM LA Galaxy v Isidro Metapan
EUROPA LEAGUE
Newcastle tbd
Liverpool tbd

Update 3/30

FRI 30-Mar

MLS
DC United v FC Dallas 7:30 PM

SAT 31-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Aston Villa v Chelsea 10:00 AM
QPR v Arsenal 10:00 AM
Man City v Sunderland 10:00 AM
Everton v WBA 5:00 PM

FRANCE
Bordeaux v Dijon 1:00 PM

SCOTTISH PREMIER
Motherwell v Rangers 7:00 AM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Blackpool v Southampton 12:00 PM

SERIE A
Catania v AC Milan 12:00 PM
Parma v Lazio 2:30 PM

LA LIGA
Racing v Granada 12:00 PM
Osasuna v Real Madrid 2:00 PM
Barcelona v Atl. Bilbao 4:00 PM

MLS
NY Red Bulls v Montreal 4:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
Nuremberg v Bayern Munich 9:30 AM

SUN 1-Apr

ENGLISH PREMIER
Newcastle U v Liverpool 8:30 AM
Spurs v Swansea City 11:00 AM

SCOTTISH PREMIER
Celtic v St. Johnstone 10:30 AM
Inverness v Hibernian 12:30 PM

SERIE A
Roma v Novara 6:30 AM
Inter Milan v Genoa 9:00 AM
Juventus v Napoli 2:30 PM

FRANCE
Stade Rennais v Lyon 3:00 PM

CHAMPIONSHIP
West Ham United v Reading 5:00 PM

MLS
Colorado v Chicago 7:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
1899 Hoffenheim v Schalke 04 11:30 AM

MON 2-Apr

ENGLISH PREMIER
Blackburn R v Man Utd 3:00 PM

TUES 3-Apr

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Barcelona v AC Milan 2:45 PM
B Munich v Marseille 2:45 PM

WED 4-Apr

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
Chelsea FC v SL Benfica 2:45 PM
Real Madrid CF v APOEL 2:45 PM

CONCACAF CL semi 2nd leg
Santos v Toronto 8:00 PM
Pumas UNAM v Monterrey 10:00 PM

FRI 6-Apr

ENGLISH PREMIER
Swansea City v Newcastle U 11:30 AM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Reading v Leeds Utd 9:00 AM
Barnsley v West Ham Utd 12:00 PM

Update3/23

FRI 23-Mar

BUNDESLIGA
Wolfsburg v Hamburg 3:30 PM

MLS
Seattle Sounders v Houston 10:00 PM

SAT 24-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Chelsea v Spurs 8:45 AM
Arsenal v Aston Villa 11:00 AM
Liverpool v Wigan 11:00 AM
Stoke City v Man City 1:30 PM

SERIE A
AC Milan v Roma 1:00 PM
Palermo v Udinese 3:30 PM

SCOTTISH PREMIER
Aberdeen v Inverness CT 3:00 PM

LA LIGA
Real Mallorca v Barcelona 1:00 PM
Real Madrid v R Sociedad 3:00 PM

FRANCE
Montpellier v St. Etienne 2:00 PM

BUNDESLIGA
Schalke v B Leverkusen 3:00 PM

SUN 25-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
West Brom v Newcastle 11:00 AM

SCOTTISH PREMIER
Rangers v Celtic 8:00 AM

CHAMPIONSHIP
Reading v Blackpool 1:00 PM

MLS
NY Red Bulls v Colorado 4:00 PM
Sporting Kansas v Dallas 7:00 PM

SERIE A
Atalanta v Bologna 6:30 AM
Juventus v Inter Milan 2:30 PM

FRANCE
PSG v Bordeaux 3:30 PM

LA LIGA
Espanyol v Malaga 10:30 AM
Ath. Bilbao v Sporting 12:30 PM

MON 26-Mar

ENGLISH PREMIER
Man Utd v Fulham 3:00 PM

TUES 27-Mar

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE quarter finals
Benfica v Chelsea 2:45 PM
APOEL v Real Madrid 2:45 PM

FA CUP quarter final

Spurs v Bolton W 2:30 PM

FA CUP quarter final replay
Sunderland v Everton 2:45 PM

WED 28-Mar

CHAMPIONS LEAGUE quarter finals
AC Milan v Barcelona 2:45 PM
Marseille v B Munich 2:45 PM

CONCACAF CL semi final
Toronto v Santos (Mex) 8:00 PM
Monterrey v Metapan or Pumas UNAM 10:00 PM