Update 12/18/14

We’re open early Boxing Day (12/26) and New Years Day. In fact we’re open for all Premier League games. Hope you can join us. Happy Holidays!

Fri 19-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz v Bayern Munich GolTV
La Liga
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Almeria beINsports2
Portugal
3:30 PM Porto v Vitoria Setubal Sport TV America

Sat 20-Dec
Championship
7:10 AM Derby County v Norwich City beINsports1
EPL
7:45 AM Man City v Crystal Palace NBCSN
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Man Utd NBCSN
10:00 AM Hull City v Swansea City NBCextra
10:00 AM QPR v WBA NBCextra
10:00 AM Southampton v Everton NBCextra
10:00 AM Spurs v Burnley NBCextra
10:00 AM West Ham U v Leicester City
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Cordoba
12:00 PM Levante v Real Sociedad
2:00 PM Eibar v Valencia
4:00 PM Rayo Vallecano v Espanyol
Portugal
3:15 PM Estoril v Vitoria Guimareas
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v AC Milan
World Club Cup
2:30 PM Real Madrid v San Lorenzo

Sun 21-Dec
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Sunderland
11:00 AM Liverpool v Arsenal
France
11:00 AM St. Etienne v Evian
La Liga
11:00 AM Granada v Getafe
1:00 PM Elche v Malaga
3:00 PM Athletic Bilbao v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
6:30 AM Hellas Verona v Chievo Verona
9:00 AM Fiorentina v Empoli
9:00 AM Torino v Genoa
2:45 PM Inter v Lazio

Mon 22-Dec
EPL
3:00 PM Stoke City v Chelsea
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Napoli

Update 10/17/13

$4 Carlsberg special during all games

Fri 18-Oct

Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hoffenheim v B Leverkusen
France
2:30 PM Nice v Marseille
Mexico
8:30 PM Queretaro v Leon
10:30 PM Tigres v Atlante
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Napoli

Sat 19-Oct

Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Mainz 05
EPL
7:45 AM Newcastle U v Liverpool
10:00 AM Man Utd v Southampton
10:00 AM Arsenal v Norwich C
10:00 AM Chelsea v Cardiff C
10:00 AM Everton v Hull City
10:00 AM Swansea C v Sunderland
10:00 AM Stoke C v WBA
12:30 PM West Ham U v Man City
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Malaga
12:00 PM Valencia v R Sociedad
2:00 PM Osasuna v Barcelona
4:00 PM Espanyol v Atletico Madrid
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Hibs v Celtic
10:00 AM Aberdeen v Dundee Utd
Serie A
2:45 PM Milan v Udinese

Sun 20-Oct

Argentina
5:15 PM River Plate v Belgrano
EPL
11:00 AM Aston Villa v Spurs
La Liga
11:00 AM Almeria v R Vallecano
1:00 PM Real Betis v Elche
3:00 PM R Valladolid v Seville
Mexico
1:00 PM Puebla v Atlas
Serie A
9:00 AM Fiorentina v Juventus
2:45 PM Torino v Inter

MLS

Houston Dynamo v New York Red Bulls 4pm

Mon 21-Oct

EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Fulham
La Liga
2:00 PM Celta Vigo v Levante
4:00 PM Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal

Tue 22-Oct

Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Schalke 04 v Chelsea
2:45 PM Milan v Barcelona
2:45 PM Celtic v Ajax
2:45 PM Austria Vienna v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Marseille v Napoli
2:45 PM Porto v Zenit

Wed 23-Oct

Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA Moskva v Man City
2:45 PM B Munich v Viktoria Pizen
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Juventus
2:45 PM Anderlecht v PSG
2:45 PM Man Utd v Real Sociedad
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Sh Donetsk
Copa Brazil quarter final
8:45 PM Gremio v Corinthians

Thu 24-Oct

CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM CD Arabe v Houston
Europa League
1:00 PM Apollon v Lazio
1:00 PM Slovan Liberec v Sevilla
1:00 PM Sheriff v Spurs
3:00 PM Swansea City v FC Kuban
3:00 PM Wigan v Rubin Kazan
3:00 PM Valencia v St. Gallen