Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/16/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Sat 18-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM W Bremen v RB Leipzig
10:30 AM Hoffenheim v B Leverkusen
1:30 PM E Frankfurt v Hamburg
Championship
9:00 AM N Forest v Derby County
EPL
8:30 AM WBA v Arsenal
11:00 AM Crystal Palace v Watford
11:00 AM Everton v Hull City
11:00 AM Stoke City v Chelsea
11:00 AM Sunderland v Burnley
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Leicester City
1:30 PM Bournemouth v Swansea City
La Liga
11:15 AM ath. Bilbao v Real Madrid
1:30 PM Dep Alaves v R Socciedad
3:45 PM Real Betis v Osasuna
Mexico
7:00 PM Cruz Azul v Tigres
9:00 PM Leon v Toluca
11:00 PM Guadalajara v Veracruz
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v Montreal Impact
4:00 PM Atlanta Utd v Chicago
Serie A
1:00 PM Torino v Inter
3:45 PM AC Milan v Genoa

Sun 19-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Mainz 05 v Schalke 04
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v Bayern Munich
EPL
8:00 AM Middlesbrough v Man Utd
10:15 AM Spurs v Southampton
12:30 PM Man City v Liverpool
La Liga
11:15 AM Atl. Madrid v Sevilla
1:30 PM Sp Gijon v Granada
1:30 PM Dep la Coruna v Celta Vigo
3:45 PM Barcelona v Valencia
Mexico
2:00 PM Pumas v America
8:00 PM Puebla v Morelia
MLS
7:00 PM Seattle v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
10:00 AM Sampdoria v Juventus
3:45 PM Roma v Sassuolo
Wed 22-Mar
Friendly
3:45 PM Germany v England
3:45 PM Scotland v Canada

European Football is back- Update 8/17/16

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Open early for all games w/drink specials

Fri 19-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Southampton
France
2:45 PM Lyon v Caen
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Osasuna
4:00 PM Deportivo v Eibar
MLS
11:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Houston
Olympic Women Final
4:30 PM Sweden v Germany

Sat 20-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Stoke City v Man City
10:00 AM Burnley v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Hull City
10:00 AM Spurs v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Watford v Chelsea
10:00 AM WBA v Everton
12:30 PM Leicester City v Arsenal
La Liga
12:15 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
2:25 PM Granada v Villarreal
4:15 PM Sevilla v Espanyol
MLS
3:00 PM NYCFC v LA Galaxy
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v NY Cosmos
Olympic Men 3rd pl
12:00 PM Honduras v Nigeria
Olympic Mens final
4:30 PM Brazil v Germany
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Udinese
2:45 PM Juventus v Fiorentina
Sun 21-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Middlesbrough
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Bournemouth
La Liga
2:15 PM Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
4:15 PM Atl Madrid v Deportivo
MLS
3:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
9:30 PM Seattle v Portland

Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Torino
2:45 PM Palermo v Sassuolo

Mon 22-Aug
La Liga
2:00 PM Celta Vigo v Leganes
4:00 PM Valencia v Las Palmas

Tue 23-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Hapoel v Celtic
League Cup
2:45 PM Burton Albion v Liverpool

Wed 24-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v St Bucharest
League Cup
2:45 PM Morecombe v Bournemouth
NASL
7:00 PM Ottawa v Miami

European Football Update 11/23/15

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Mon 23-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Tue 24-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM BATE v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Zenit v Valencia
2:45 PM Barcelona v Roma
2:45 PM Arsenal v D Zagreb
2:45 PM B Munich v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Porto v Dynamo Kyiv
2:45 PM Maccabi T A v Chelsea
2:45 PM Lyon v Gent

Wed 25-Nov
Champions League
10:00 AM Astana v Benfica
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Galatasaray
2:45 PM B M’gladbach v Sevilla
2:45 PM Juventus v Man City
2:45 PM Malmo v PSG
2:45 PM Man Utd v PSV
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Real Madrid

Thu 26-Nov
We will be closed until 8PM for Thanksgiving

Fri 27-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Darmstadt v Koln
France
2:30 PM Lyon v Motpellier
La Liga
2:30 PM Levante v Real Betis
SPL
2:45 PM St. Johnstone v Dundee

Sat 28-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Hertha
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v B M’Gladbch
EPL
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Everton
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Man City v Southampton
10:00 AM Sunderland v Stoke City
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Watford
12:30 PM Leicester City v Man Utd
France
11:00 AM PSG v Troyes
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v R Sociedad
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Espanyol
Portugal
3:45 PM Tondela v Porto
Serie A
2:45 PM Milan v Sampdoria

Sun 29-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Stuttgart
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v Schalke
11:30 AM Augsburg v Wolfsburg
Dutch
10:45 AM PSV v AZ
EPL
7:00 AM Spurs v Chelsea
9:00 AM West Ham Utd v WBA
11:15 AM Norwich C v Arsenal
11:15 AM Liverpool v Swansea City
La Liga
10:00 AM Eibar v Real Madrid
2:30 PM Seville v Valencia
MLS play off 2nd leg
5:00 PM Dallas v Portland
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Columbus Crew
Serie A
2:45 PM Palermo v Juventus
SPL
7:15 AM Inverness v Celtic

Mon 30-Nov
Portugal
4:00 PM Sp Braga v Benfica

Tue 1-Dec
League Cup
2:45 PM Middlesbrough v Everton
2:45 PM Man City v Hull City

Wed 2-Dec
League Cup
2:45 PM Southampton v Liverpool

European Football Update 10/14/15

We open early for all EPL matches

WE SHOW ALL MLS GAMES- FULL SCHEDULE HERE

Fri 16-Oct
MLS
7PM Orlando v NYC FC
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v B Dortmund
Championship
2:45 PM Bristol City v N Forest
2:30 PM Monaco v Lyon
Mexico
8:30 PM Veracruz v Santos Laguna

Sat 17-Oct
Bundesliga
12:30 PM E Frankfurt v B Mgladbach
EPL
7:45 AM Spurs v Liverpool
10:00 AM Chelsea v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Leicester City
10:00 AM Everton v Man Utd
10:00 AM WBA v Sunderland
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Watford v Arsenal
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Levante
12:15 PM Eibar v Sevilla
2:30 PM Barcelona v R Vallecano
4:00 PM Valencia v Malaga
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Empoli
2:45 PM Torino v AC Milan

Sun 18-Oct
MLS
3PM New York RB v Phila
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Stuttgart v Ingolstadt
EPL
11:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Norwich CIty
France
11:00 AM Bordeaux v Montpellier
La Liga
12:15 PM Getafe v Las Palmas
2:30 PM Deportivo v Ath. Bilbao
Serie A
9:00 AM Hellas Verona v Udinese
9:00 AM Napoli v Fiorentina
2:45 PM Inter v Juventus
Mon 19-Oct
EPL
3:00 PM Swansea City v Stoke City

Tue 20-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Roma
2:45 PM Valencia v Gent
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea
2:45 PM Zenit v Lyon
2:45 PM BATE v Barcelona

Wed 21-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Sevilla
2:45 PM Wolfsburg v PSV
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Astana
2:45 PM PSG v Real Madrid
2:45 PM Juventus v B Mgladbach
2:45 PM Galatasaray v Benfica
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Man Utd

Thurs 22-Oct
Europa League 1&3PM

Football Schedule Update 4/30/15

Thu 30-Apr
La Liga
2:00 PM R Vallecano v Valencia
4:00 PM Granada v Espanyol
Portugal
3:00 PM Rio Ave v Sporting Braga
Serie A
2:45 PM Empoli v Napoli

Fri 1-May
France
2:30 PM Metz v Marseille
La Liga
2:45 PM R Sociedad v Levante
SPL
2:45 PM Celtic v Dundee

Sat 2-May
MLS
7:30 PM New England v NY Red Bulls
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Ottawa Fury
EPL
7:45 AM Leicester City v Newcastle United
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v QPR
10:00 AM Sunderland v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Burnley
10:00 AM Swansea City v Stoke City
12:30 PM Man Utd v WBA
La Liga
10:00 AM Cordoba v Barcelona
12:00 PM Atletico Madrid v Ath. Bilbao
2:00 PM Sevilla v Real Madrid
4:00 PM Deportivo v Villarreal
Serie A
12:00 PM Sampdoria v Juventus
2:45 PM Sassuolo v Palermo
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v B Dortmund
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v Bayern Munich

Sun 3-May
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Seattle Sounders FoxSports1
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Spurs v Man City
La Liga
1:00 PM Valencia v Eibar
3:00 PM Malaga v Elche
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Chievo
9:00 AM Atalanta v Lazio
2:45 PM Napoli v AC Milan
France
8:00 AM Lille v Lens
11:00 AM Monaco v Toulouse
Mon 4-May
EPL
3:00 PM Hull City v Arsenal
Serie A
2:45 PM Cagliari v Parma

Tue 5-May
CL Semi final leg 1
2:45 PM Juventus v Real Madrid
Replay 7PM

Wed 6-May
CL Semi final leg 1
2:45 PM Barcelona v Bayern Munich
Replay 7PM

Thu 7-May
Europa League semi
3:05 PM Napoli v Dnipri
3:05 PM Sevilla v Fiorentina

Football Schedule Update 4/3/15

Fri 3-Apr

Championship
1:45 PM Derby County v Watford
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v R Vallecano
Mexico
9:30 PM Morelia v Santos Laguna
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando v DC United
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM St. Mirren v Celtic

Sat 4-Apr
MLS
3 PM Chicago v Toronto
7 PM Colorado v NE Revs
10 PM Vancouver v LA Galaxy
10 PM Sounders v Houston Dynamo
10:30 PM Portland v Dallas
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
EPL
7:45 AM Arsenal v Liverpool
10:00 AM Everton v Southampton
10:00 AM Man Utd v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Leicester City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Swansea City v Hull City
10:00 AM WBA v QPR
12:30 PM Chelsea v Stoke City
France
10:00 AM Guingamp v Lyon
La Liga
9:00 AM Sevilla v Ath. Bilbao
11:00 AM Cordoba v Atletico Madrid
1:00 PM Almeria v Levante
3:00 PM Malaga v Real Sociedad
Mexico
10:00 PM Leon v Queretaro
NASL
7:30 PM Fort Lauderdale v NY Cosmos
Serie A
8:00 AM Palermo v AC Milan
12:00 PM Fiorentina v Sampdoria
2:00 PM Juventus v Empoli

Sun 5-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v Schalke
11:30 AM Hertha v Paderborn
EPL
8:30 AM Burnley v Spurs
11:00 AM Sunderland v Newcastle Utd
France
7:00 AM Bordeaux v Lens
2:00 PM Marseille v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Villarreal
12:00 PM Getafe v Deportivo
2:00 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Universidad
MLS
5:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake
7:00 PM Sporting KC v Philadelphia

Mon 6-Apr
Championship
10:00 AM Brentford v N Forest
12:15 PM Wolves v Leeds Utd
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Man City

Tue 7-Apr
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Alajuelense v Montreal Impact
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Juventus
EPL
2:45 PM Aston Villa v QPR
Portugal
3:15 PM Sporting Braga v Rio Ave
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Motherwell v St. Mirren

Wed 8-Apr
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Blackburn R v Liverpool
La Liga
2:00 PM Barcelona v Almeria
4:00 PM R Vallecano v Real Madrid
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Dundee v Dundee Utd

Thu 9-Apr
Scottish Championship
2:30 PM Queen o South v Rangers

Football Schedule Update 1/28/15

Fri 30-Jan
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich
Championship
7:00 PM Bournemouth v Watford
France
2:30 PM PSG v Stade Rennais
La Liga
2:45 PM R Vallecano v Deportivo
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting Braga v Moreirense
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Partick Thistle v St. Mirren

Sat 31-Jan
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v B Dortmund
EPL
7:45 AM Hull City v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Man Utd v Leicester City
10:00 AM Stoke City v QPR
10:00 AM Sunderland v Burnley
10:00 AM WBA v Spurs
12:30 PM Chelsea v Man City
France
10:30 AM Marseille v Evian TG
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Real Sociedad
12:00 PM Eibar v Atletico Madrid
2:00 PM Granada v Elche
4:00 PM Celta Vigo v Cordoba
Serie A
12:00 PM Genoa v Fiorentina
2:45 PM Roma v Empoli

Sun 1-Feb
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ghana v Guinea
EPL
8:30 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
11:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
La Liga
1:00 PM Sevilla v Espanyol
3:00 PM Barcelona v Villarreal
Scottish League Cup
8:30 AM Celtic v Rangers
Serie A
9:00 AM Udinese v Juventus

Mon 2-Feb
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Valencia

Tue 3-Feb
Bundesliga
2:00 PM Bayern Munich v Schalke
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Roma v Fiorentina
FA Cup 4th rd replay
2:45 PM Man Utd v Cambridge Utd

Wed 4-Feb
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Sevilla

Update 12-11-14

Fri 12-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hoffenheim v E Frankfurt
La Liga
2:45 PM Almeria v Real Madrid

Sat 13-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v B Munich
EPL
10:00 AM Burnley v Southampton
10:00 AM Chelsea v Hull City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Stoke City
10:00 AM Leicester City v Man City
10:00 AM Sunderland v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM WBA v Aston Villa
12:30 PM Arsenal v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Getafe v Barcelona
12:00 PM Valencia v Rayo Vallecano
4:00 PM Malaga v Celta Vigo
Serie A
12:00 PM Palermo v Sassuolo
2:45 PM Lazio v Atalanta
World Club Cup
11:00 AM ES Setif v tbd
2:30 PM Cruz Azul v W Sydney

Sun 14-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v B M’gladbach
EPL
8:30 AM Man United v Liverpool
11:00 AM Swansea City v Spurs
France
11:00 AM guingamp v PSG
La Liga
11:00 AM Sevilla v Eibar
1:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Villarreal
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Napoli

Mon 15-Dec
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v QPR
Serie A
2:45 PM Chievo v Inter

Tue 16-Dec
Bundesliga
2:00 PM B Munich v Freiburg
Copa del Rey
2:00 PM Barcelona v Huesca
4:00 PM Valencia v Rayo Vallecano
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Chester v Barnsley
League Cup
2:45 PM Derby County v Chelsea
World Club Cup
1:30 PM tbd v Real Madrid

Wed 17-Dec
Copa del Rey
2:00 PM Espanyol v Dep Alaves
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Worcester City v Scunthorpe
League Cup
2:45 PM Bournemouth v Liverpool
2:45 PM Spurs v Newcastle
World Club Cup
2:30 PM San Lorenzo v tbd

Midweek EPL action!

Showing all games all times of day!

Tue 2-Dec
EPL
2:45 PM Burnley v Newcastle U
2:45 PM Leicester C v Liverpool
2:45 PM Man Utd v Stoke City
2:45 PM Swansea City v QPR
3:00 PM C Palace v Aston Villa
3:00 PM WBA v West Ham U
France
1:00 PM Lorient v Marseille
3:00 PM Monaco v Lens

Wed 3-Dec
Copa del Rey
2:00 PM L’Hospitalet v Atletico Madrid
4:00 PM Huesca v Barcelona
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Southampton
2:45 PM Chelsea v Spurs
2:45 PM Everton v Hull City
2:45 PM Sunderland v Man City
France
3:00 PM Lille v PSG

Update 10/16/14

Thur 16-Oct
MLS
8:00PM Houston v New Enland

Fri 17-Oct
MLS
10 PM Portland v Real Salt Lake
France
2:30 PM Lens v PSG
La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Rayo Vallecano
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Hamilton Acc v Aberdeen

Sat 18-Oct
MLS
3 PM Colorado v FC Dallas
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v W Bremen
12:30 PM Schalke v Hertha Berlin
EPL
7:45 AM Man City v Spurs
10:00 AM Arsenal v Hull City
10:00 AM Burnley v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Chelsea
10:00 AM Everton v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Newcastle U v Leicester City
10:00 AM Southampton v Sunderland
La Liga
10:00 AM Levante v Real Madrid
12:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Celta Vigo
2:00 PM Barcelona v Eibar
4:00 PM Cordoba v Malaga
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Chievo Verona

Sun 19-Oct
MLS
3 PM NY Red Bulls v Columbus
8 PM LA Galaxy v Seattle
Brazil
2:00 PM Internacional v Corinthians
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim
11:30 AM Paderborn v E Frankfurt
EPL
8:30 AM QPR v Liverpool
11:00 AM Stoke City v Swansea City
France
11:00 AM Bordeaux v Caen
La Liga
11:00 AM Deportivo v Valencia
1:00 PM Elche v Seville
3:00 PM Villarreal v Almeria
Serie A
9:00 AM Hellas Verona v AC Milan
9:00 AM Torino v Udinese
2:45 PM Inter v Napoli

Mon 20-Oct
EPL
3:00 PM WBA v Man Utd

Tue 21-Oct
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v Man City
2:45 PM Roma v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM APOEL v PSG
2:45 PM Barcelona v Ajax
2:45 PM Chelsea v Maribor

Wed 22-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Malmo
2:45 PM Liverpool v Real Madrid
2:45 PM Anderlecht v Arsenal
2:45 PM Galatasaray v B Dortmund

Thu 23-Oct
Europa League
1:00 PM Young Boys v Napoli
1:00 PM Lille v Everton
3:00 PM Inter v St. Etienne
3:00 PM Spurs v Asteras Tripoli

Update 8/21/14

Fri 22-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Munich v Wolfsburg
France
2:30 PM Evian v PSG
Mexico
8:30 PM Morelia v Tigres
Spanish Supercup 2nd leg
4:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid

Sat 23-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hannover v Schalke
12:30 PM B Dortmund v B leverkusen
EPL
7:45 AM Aston Villa v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Southampton v WBA
10:00 AM Swansea City v Burnley
12:30 PM Everton v Arsenal
La Liga
1:00 PM Malaga v Atl. Bilbao
3:00 PM Sevilla v Valencia
5:00 PM Almeria v Espanyol
Mexico
9:00 PM Pachuca v Atlas
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Montreal
Portugal
1:00 PM Pacos de Ferreira v Porto
3:00 PM Sporting CP v Arouca
Sun 24-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Paderborn v Mainz 05
11:30 AM B M’gladbach v Stuttgart
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v QPR
8:30 AM Hull City v Stoke City
11:00 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Elche
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Tijuana

Mon 25-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Liverpool
La Liga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Cordoba
4:00 PM R Vallecano v Atletico Madrid

Tue 26-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Celtic v Maribor
2:45 PM Porto v Lille
League Cup
3:00 PM MK Dons v Man Utd

Wed 27-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Besiktas
2:45 PM Ath. Bilbao v Napoli
League Cup
2:45 PM Bradford C v Leeds Utd

Saturday, August 30

Burnley FC
7:45 AM
Man United

Man City
10:00 AM
Stoke City

QPR
10:00 AM
Sunderland

Newcastle
10:00 AM
Crystal Palace

Swansea City
10:00 AM
West Brom

Aston Villa
10:00 AM
Hull City

West Ham
10:00 AM
Southampton

Everton
12:30 PM
Chelsea

Sunday, August 31

Tottenham
8:30 AM
Liverpool

Leicester City
11:00 AM
Arsenal

Premier League is back!

Sat 16-Aug
Championship
7:15 AM Leeds Utd v Middlesbrough
EPL
7:45 AM Man Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM Leicester City v Everton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v Aston Villa
10:00 AM QPR v Hull City
10:00 AM WBA v Sunderland
12:30 PM Arsenal v Crystal Palace
France
11:00 AM PSG v Bastia
2:00 PM Toulouse v Lyon
Friendly
2:30 PM Real Madrid v Fiorentina
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Real Madrid
Mexico
6:00 PM Puebla v Tigres ESPN deportes
6:00 PM America v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Cruz Azul
10:00 PM Atlas v U Guadalajar

Sun 17-Aug
Brazil
3:00 PM Palmeiras v Sao Paulo
EPL
8:30 AM Liverpool v Southampton
11:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Man City
France
3:00 PM Bordeaux v Monaco
Mon 18-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Burnley v Chelsea

Tue 19-Aug
Champions League
2:30 PM Besiktas v Arsenal
2:30 PM Napoli v Athletic Bilbao
2:45 PM Kobenhavn v B Leverkusen
Spanish Supercup
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid

Wed 20-Aug
Champions League
2:30 PM Maribor v Celtic
2:45 PM Lille v Porto

Fri 22-Aug
Spanish Supercup 2nd leg
4:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid

Showing all games live – summer friendlies and MLS

guinnessWe’ll be showing all the televised friendlies – full schedule here.

We also  show all MLS games – full schedule here.

Also, don’t miss the Guinness International Champion’s Cup – schedule here

 

Looking forward to season coming soon.

Community Shield – Man City v Arsenal is Sunday, August 10th 10AM

Premier League starts August 16th – we show all games live – open early morning for every game. Schedule here – 5 hour time difference

La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Serie A start August 23rd – showing all these games as well ( C’mon SC Paderborn!!!!  Banter is home of SC Paderborn official NYC Supporters Club – population 1).

update 3/25/14

Tue 25-Mar
Bundesliga
3:00 PM Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich
EPL
3:45 PM Manchester Utd v Manchester City
3:45 PM Arsenal v Swansea City
3:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Everton
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Espanyol
5:00 PM Elche v Atl. Bilbao
Scottish Premier
3:30 PM Ross County v Aberdeen
Serie A
3:45 PM Roma v Torino
Wed 26-Mar
EPL
3:45 PM West Ham Utd v Hull City
4:00 PM Liverpool v Sunderland
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Celta Vigo
5:00 PM Sevilla v Real Madrid
Serie A
3:45 PM Fiorentina v Milan
3:45 PM Juventus v Parma
Thu 27-Mar
Serie A
3:45 PM Inter v Udinese
Fri 28-Mar
Bundesliga
3:30 PM Schalke v Hertha
Sat 29-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hoffenheim
EPL
8:45 AM Man Utd v Aston Villa
11:00 AM Crystal Palace v Chelsea
11:00 AM Southampton v Newcastle Utd
11:00 AM Stoke City v Hull City
11:00 AM Swansea City v Norwich City
11:00 AM WBA v Cardiff City
1:30 PM Arsenal v Man City
La Liga
11:00 AM Espanyol v Barcelona
3:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Atl. Madrid
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Rayo Vallecano
Serie A
3:30 PM AC Milan v Chievo
Sun 30-Mar
EPL
8:30 AM Fulham v Everton
11:00 AM Liverpool v Spurs
Serie A
3:45 PM Napoli v Juventus
Mon 31-Mar
EPL
3:00 PM Sunderland v West Ham Utd
Serie A
3:00 PM Livorno v Inter
Tue 1-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Barcelona v Atletico Madrid
2:45 PM Man Utd v Bayern Munich
Wed 2-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Borussia Dortmund
2:45 PM PSG v Chelsea
Thu 3-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Porto v Seville

Update 10/24/13 – El Classico

Sat 26-Oct

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin
EPL
7:45 AM Crystal Palace v Arsenal
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v WBA
10:00 AM Man Utd v Stoke City
12:30 PM Southampton v Fulham
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Reims
La Liga
12:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid
4:00 PM Levante v Espanyol
Mexico
9:00 PM Leon v Toluca
NASL
8:30 PM San Antonio v NY Cosmos
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Hellas Verona

Sun 27-Oct

Brazil
4:00 PM Corinthians v Santos
EPL
9:30 AM Sunderland v Newcastle Utd
12:00 PM Chelsea v Man City
12:00 PM Swansea City v West Ham Utd
12:00 PM Spurs v Hull City
MLS
5:00 PM New York Red Bulls v Chicago Fire
France
12:00 PM Monaco v Lyon
4:00 PM St. Etienne v PSG
La Liga
12:00 PM Villarreal v Valencia
2:00 PM R Sociedad v UD Almeria
4:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Betis
Scottish Premier
8:30 AM Partick Thistle v Celtic
Serie A
10:00 AM Parma v AC Milan
10:00 AM Juventus v Genoa
10:00 AM Udinese v Roma

Mon 28-Oct

Championship
3:45 PM Brighton & HA v Watford
La Liga
5:00 PM Getafe v Ath. Bilbao

Tue 29-Oct

La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Malaga
5:00 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona
League Cup
3:45 PM Chelsea v Arsenal
Serie A
3:45 PM Atalanta v Inter

Wed 30-Oct

La Liga
3:00 PM R Valladolid v R Sociedad
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Sevilla
Serie A
3:30 PM Fiorentina v Napoli
3:45 PM Juventus v Catania

Thu 31-Oct

La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Atl Madrid
5:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Elche
Serie A
3:45 PM Roma v Chievo

Update 9/19/2013

Thu 19-Sep

Copa Sudamericana
8:00 PM Liga De Loja v River Plate
Europa League
1:00 PM SV Zulte Waregem v Wigan Athletic
1:00 PM Valencia v Swansea City
1:00 PM Fiorentina v FC Penafiel
3:00 PM Real Betis v Lyon
3:00 PM Estoril v Seville
3:00 PM Spurs v Tromso
3:00 PM Lazio v Legia Warsaw

Fri 20-Sep

Bundesliga
2:30 PM B M’gladbach v E Braunschweig
Copa Sudamericana
8:00 PM LDU Loja v River Plate
France
3:00 PM St. Etienne v Toulouse
La Liga
3:00 PM Osasuna v Elche
Mexico
8:30 PM Morelia v Monterrey
10:30 PM Tijuana v Cruz Azul

Sat 21-Sep

Bundesliga
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v Bayern Munich
Championship
10:00 AM Derby County v Reading
6:15 PM Charlton A v Millwall
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Liverpool v Southampton
10:00 AM Newcastle U v Hull City
10:00 AM WBA v Sunderland
10:00 AM West Ham U v Everton
12:30 PM Chelsea v Fulham
France
11:00 AM Bastia v Marseille
La Liga
10:00 AM R Sociedad v Malaga
2:00 PM R Vallecano v Barcelona
4:00 PM R Valladolid v Atletico Madrid
NASL
7:30 PM Ft. Lauderdale v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Cagliari v Sampdoria

Sun 22-Sep

EPL
8:30 AM Arsenal v Stoke City
8:30 AM Crystal Palace v Swansea City
11:00 AM Cardiff C v Spurs
11:00 AM Man City v Man Utd
La Liga
11:00 AM Celta Vigo v Villarreal
1:00 PM Real Madrid v Getafe
3:00 PM Valencia v Seville
Scottish Premier
10:00 AM Dundee United v Motherwell
MLS
5:00 PM Dallas v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Hellas Verona
2:45 PM Milan v Napoli
9:00 AM Roma v Lazio

Mon 23-Sep

La Liga
4:00 PM Espanyol v Athletic Bilbao

Tue 24-Sep

La Liga
2:00 PM Barcelona v Real Sociedad
4:00 PM Atletico Madrid v Osasuna
6:00 PM Levante v R Valladolid
9:00 PM Malaga v Almeria
League Cup
2:45 PM Swindon Town v Chelsea
4:45 PM Aston Villa v Spurs

Wed 25-Sep

Bundesliga
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v Hannover 96
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Cartagines v LA Galaxy
France
1:00 PM Valenciennes v PSG
10:00 PM Monaco v Bastia
La Liga
2:00 PM Granada v Valencia
4:00 PM Elche v Real Madrid
6:00 PM Seville v R Vallecano
League Cup
2:45 PM Man Utd v Liverpool
Serie A
2:45 PM Bologna v Milan
6:00 PM Chievo Verona v Juventus
9:00 PM Bologna v AC Milan

Thu 26-Sep

La Liga
2:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Real Betis
4:00 PM Villarreal v Espanyol
6:00 PM Getafe v Celta Vigo
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Fiorentina