Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 4/20/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Saturday 22 April 2017
Bournemouth 10:00 Middlesbrough
Hull 10:00 Watford
Swansea 10:00 Stoke
West Ham 10:00 Everton
FA CUP
Chelsea v Spurs 12:15pm

Sunday 23 April 2017
Burnley 9:15 Man Utd
Liverpool 11:30 Crystal Palace
FA CUP
Arsenal v Man City 10am

Tuesday 25 April 2017
Chelsea 14:45 Southampton

Wednesday 26 April 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Leicester
Middlesbrough 14:45 Sunderland
Crystal Palace 15:00 Spurs

Thursday 27 April 2017
Man City 15:00 Man Utd

Saturday 29 April 2017
Southampton 10:00 Hull
Stoke 10:00 West Ham
Sunderland 10:00 Bournemouth
West Brom 10:00 Leicester
Crystal Palace 12:30 Burnley

Sunday 30 April 2017
Man Utd 7:00 Swansea
Everton 9:05 Chelsea
Middlesbrough 9:05 Man City
Spurs 11:30 Arsenal
Monday 1 May 2017
Watford 15:00 Liverpool

Friday 5 May 2017
West Ham 15:00 Spurs

Saturday 6 May 2017
Man City 7:30 Crystal Palace
Bournemouth 10:00 Stoke
Burnley 10:00 West Brom
Hull 10:00 Sunderland
Leicester 10:00 Watford
Swansea 12:30 Everton

Sunday 7 May 2017
Liverpool 8:30 Southampton
Arsenal 11:00 Man Utd

Monday 8 May 2017
Chelsea 15:00 Middlesbrough

Wednesday 10 May 2017
Southampton 14:45 Arsenal

Friday 12 May 2017
Everton 14:45 Watford
West Brom 15:00 Chelsea

Saturday 13 May 2017
Man City 7:30 Leicester
Bournemouth 10:00 Burnley
Middlesbrough 10:00 Southampton
Sunderland 10:00 Swansea
Stoke 12:30 Arsenal

Sunday 14 May 2017
Crystal Palace 7:00 Hull
West Ham 9:15 Liverpool
Spurs 11:30 Man Utd

Monday 15 May 2017
Chelsea 15:00 Watford

Tuesday 16 May 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Sunderland
Man City 15:00 West Brom
Wednesday 17 May 2017
Southampton 14:45 Man Utd

Thursday 18 May 2017
Leicester 14:45 Spurs

Sunday 21 May 2017
Arsenal 10:00 Everton
Burnley 10:00 West Ham
Chelsea 10:00 Sunderland
Hull 10:00 Spurs
Leicester 10:00 Bournemouth
Liverpool 10:00 Middlesbrough
Man Utd 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 Stoke
Swansea 10:00 West Brom
Watford 10:00 Man City

Saturday 27 May 2017
FA CUP FINAL TBD

Saturday 3 June 2017
Champion’s League FINAL 2:45

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 2/9/17

Fri 10-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v Augsburg
France
2:45 PM Bordeaux v PSG
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Real Sociedad

Sat 11-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v B Munich
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v Hertha Berlln
Championship
12:30 PM Wolves v Newcastle Utd
EPL
7:30 AM Arsenal v Hull City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Watford
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Everton
10:00 AM Stoke City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Sunderland v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v WBA
12:30 PM Liverpool v Spurs
La Liga
10:15 AM Dep Alaves v Barcelona
12:30 PM Athletic Bilbao v Dep la Coruna
2:45 PM Osasuna v Real Madrid
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Leon
8:00 PM Monterrey v Pumas
10:00 PM America v Puebla
Portugal
3:30 PM V Guimaraes v Porto

Sun 12-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Hoffenheim
11:30 AM Freiburg v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Burnley v Chelsea
11:00 AM Swansea City v Leicester City
La Liga
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Seville
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Celta Vigo
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Veracruz
6:00 PM Chiapas v Morelia
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Cruz Azul
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Empoli
2:45 PM Cagliari v Juventus

Mon 13-Feb
EPL
3:00 PM Bournemouth v Man City

Tue 14-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Benfica v B Dortmund
2:45 PM PSG v Barcelona

Wed 15-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Arsenal
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Napoli

Thu 16-Feb
Europa League
11:00 AM Krasnodar v Fenerbahce
1:00 PM Gent v Spurs
1:00 PM B M’gladbach v Fiorentina
1:00 PM AZ v Lyon
3:00 PM Man Utd v St. Etienne
3:00 PM Villarreal v Roma
3:00 PM PAOK v Schalke 04

Fri 17-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Augsburg v B Leverkusen

Sat 18-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich
FA Cup 5th Rd
7:30 AM Burnley v Lincoln City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Oxford Utd
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Man City
12:30 PM Wolves v Chelsea
La Liga
7:00 AM Sporting Gijon v Atl. Madrid
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Espanyol
12:30 PM Dep. La Coruna v Dep. Alaves
2:45 PM Sevilla v Eibar

Sun 19-Feb
FA Cup 5th Rd
9:00 AM Fulham v Spurs
11:15 AM Blackburn R v Man Utd
La Liga
6:00 AM R Sociedad v Villarreal
10:15 AM Valencia v Athletic Bilbao
12:30 PM Celta Vigo v Osasuna
2:45 PM Barcelona v Leganes
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Fiorentina

Mon 20-Feb
FA Cup 5th Rd
2:55 PM Sutton Utd v Arsenal

Tue 21-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Monaco
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Atl. Madrid

Wed 22-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Porto v Juventus
2:45 PM Sevilla v Leicester City
Europa League
12:00 PM St. Etienne v Man Utd
12:00 PM Schalke 04 v PAOK
La Liga
3:00 PM Valencia v Real Madrid

Thu 23-Feb
Europa League
3:05 PM Spurs v Gent

Soccer, Football, Fùtbol, Fussball – Schedule update 12/8/16

Fri 9-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v Hoffenheim
Championship
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Leeds United
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Granada

Sat 10-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
9:30 AM Cologne v B Dortmund
9:30 AM Hamburg v Augsburg
12:30 PM Hertha v W Bremen
Championship
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Bristol City
12:30 PM Preston NE v Blackburn R
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Everton
10:00 AM Arsenal v Stoke City
10:00 AM Burnley v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Hull City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Sunderland
12:30 PM Leicester City v Man City
La Liga
7:00 AM Osasuna v Barcelona
10:15 AM Real Sociedad v Valencia
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Leganes
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Deportivo
MLS Final
8:00 PM Seattle v Toronto

Sun 11-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Mainz 05
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Leverkusen
EPL
7:00 AM Chelsea v WBA
9:15 AM Man Utd v Spurs
9:15 AM Southampton v Middlesbrough
11:30 AM Liverpool v West Ham Utd
France
2:45 PM PSG v Nice
La Liga
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Seville
12:30 PM Espanyol v Sporting Gijon
2:45 PM Real Betis v Athletic Club
Serie A
9:00 AM Torino v Juventus

Mon 12-Dec
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
1:00 PM Fiorentina v Sassuolo
3:00 PM Roma v AC Milan

Tue 13-Dec
Championship
2:45 PM Norwich City v Aston Villa
EPL
2:45 PM Bournemouth v Leicester City
2:45 PM Everton v Arsenal

Wed 14-Dec
EPL
2:45 PM Middlesbrough v Liverpool
2:45 PM Sunderland v Chelsea
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Burnley
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Man Utd
3:00 PM WBA v Swansea City
3:00 PM Man City v Watford
3:00 PM Stoke City v Southampton
3:00 PM Spurs v Hull City
French League Cup
3:00 PM PSG v Lille

Football Schedule Update: 12/2/16

Fri 2-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v Bayern Munich
FA Cup 2nd Rd
2:55 PM Macclesfield v Oxford Utd
Portugal
3:30 PM Maritimo v Benfica
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Inter

Sat 3-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v B M’gladbach
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Freiburg
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Hertha
12:30 PM Leipzig v Schalke 04
Championship
12:30 PM Leeds Utd v Aston Villa
EPL
7:30 AM Man City v Chelsea
10:00 AM Sunderland v Leicester City
10:00 AM Spurs v Swansea City
12:30 PM West Ham Utd v Arsenal
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Real Madrid
12:30 PM Leganes v Villarreal
2:45 PM Atletico Madrid v Espanyol
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Atalanta
SPL
7:15 AM Motherwell v

Sun 4-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v Hamburg
11:30 AM Augsburg v E Frankfurt
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Liverpool
11:00 AM Everton v Man Utd
FA Cup 2nd Rd
7:00 AM Curzon Ashton v Wimbledon
9:00 AM Bolton W v Sheffield Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Athletic Bilbao v Eibar
12:30 PM Deportivo Alaves v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Osasuna
2:45 PM Valencia v Malaga
Serie A
9:00 AM Lazio v Roma
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Palermo

Mon 5-Dec
EPL
3:00 PM Middlesbrough v Hull City
La Liga
2:45 PM Deportivo v R Sociedad
Serie A
1:00 PM Chievo v Genoa
3:00 PM Udinese v Bologna

Tue 6-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Celtic
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Atletico Madri
2:45 PM Barcelona v B M’gladbach
2:45 PM Benfica v Napoli
2:45 PM PSG v Ludogorets
2:45 PM PSV v Rostov
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Besiktasox
2:45 PM Basel v Arsenal

Wed 7-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Monacotbd
2:45 PM Spurs v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Real Madrid v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Legia Warsaw v Sporting CP
2:45 PM Brugge v Copenhagen
2:45 PM Porto v Leicester City
2:45 PM Lyon v Seville
2:45 PM Juventus v Dinamo Zagreb

Thu 8-Dec
Europa League
1:00 PM Zorya v Man Utd
11:00 AM Villarreal v St. BucharestFS2
1:00 PM Astra v Roma
3:00 PM Southampton v Hapoel
3:00 PM Salzburg v Schalke 04

Champion’s League Week Schedule

Tue 1-Nov
Champions League
3:45 PM Besiktas v Napoli
3:45 PM Ludogorets v Arsenal
3:45 PM Basel v PSG
3:45 PM Benfica v Dynamo Kiev
3:45 PM B Mgladbach v Celtic
3:45 PM Man City v Barcelona
3:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Rostov
3:45 PM PSV v Bayern Munich

Wed 2-Nov
Champions League
3:45 PM Spurs v B Leverkusen
3:45 PM B Dortmund v Sporting CPFS2
3:45 PM Sevilla v Dinamo Zagreb
3:45 PM Porto v Brugged
3:45 PM Monaco v CSKA Moscow
3:45 PM Juventus v Lyon
3:45 PM Copenhagen v Leicester Citytbd
3:45 PM Legia Warszawa v Real Madrid

Thu 3-Nov
Europa League
12:00 PM Astana v Oly Piraeus
2:00 PM Austria Vienna v Roma
2:00 PM Fenerbahce v Man Utd
2:00 PM Anderlecht v Mainz 05
4:00 PM Ajax v Celta Vigo
4:00 PM Southampton v Inter
4:00 PM Schalke 04 v Krasnodar

Football Schedule Update 10/14/16 – LIVERPOOL V UNITED!!!

Fri 14-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Hertha Berlin FoxSports1
France
1:00 PM Toulouse v Monaco beINsports
2:45 PM Nice v Lyon beINsports
La Liga
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Espanyol beINesp
SPL
2:45 PM Inverness v Rangers FoxSPlus

Sat 15-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Hamburg FoxSports2
9:30 AM Augsburg v Schalke 04 FoxSPlus
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Munich FoxSports1
12:30 PM W Bremen v B Leverkusen Foxdeportes
Championship
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Wolves beINsports
EPL
7:30 AM Chelsea v Leicester City NBCSN
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Hull City NBCextra
10:00 AM Arsenal v Swansea City NBCextra
10:00 AM Man City v Everton NBCSN
10:00 AM Stoke City v Sunderland NBCextra
10:00 AM WBA v Spurs NBCextra
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v West Ham Utd NBCSN
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Deportivo beINsports
12:30 PM Atletico Madrid v Granada beINesp
2:45 PM Real Betis v Real Madrid beINsports
NASL
7:00 PM Jacksonville v NY Cosmos ESPN3

Sun 16-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Darmstadt 98 FoxSports1
11:30 AM Wolfsburg v RB Leipzig FoxSports2
EPL
8:30 AM Middlesbrough v Watford NBCSN
11:00 AM Southampton v Burnley NBCSN
Eredivisie
10:45 AM Den Haag v Ajax Univisiondep
La Liga
10:15 AM Ath Bilbao v R Sociedad beINesp
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Valencia beINesp
2:45 PM Villarreal v Celta Vigo beINesp
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Pumas Univision
7:00 PM Puebla v Guadalajara Univisiondep
MLS
3:00 PM DC United v NYCFC YES
3:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Columbus MSG
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Cagliari beINsports
2:45 PM Chievo v AC Milan beINsports

Mon 17-Oct
EPL
3:00 PM Liverpool v Man Utd NBCSN
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v Osasuna beINesp
Serie A
2:45 PM Palermo v Torino beINsports

Tue 18-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Monaco tbd
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Spurs ESPNdep
2:45 PM Sporting CP v B Dortmund FoxSPlus
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Legia Warsaw tbd
2:45 PM Leicester City v Copenhagen tbd
2:45 PM Brugge v Porto tbd
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Seville tbd
2:45 PM Lyon v Juventus tbd

Wed 19-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Ludogorets FoxSports2
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v PSV tbd
2:45 PM Barcelona v Man City ESPNdep
2:45 PM PSG v Basel tbd
2:45 PM Celtic v B Mgladbach tbd
2:45 PM Napoli v Besiktas tbd
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Benfica
2:45 PM Rostov v Atl. Madrid

Banter Brooklyn Soccer Schedule Update- 5/26/16

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Open early for all games w/drink specials

Fri 27-May
Friendly
12:00 PM Czech Rep v Malta
2:45 PM England v Australia
MLS
7:00 PM Sporting KC v DC United
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM Portugal v Paraguay

Sat 28-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Atl Madrid
Championship final
12:00 PM Sheffield Wed v Hull City
Friendly
5:30 PM Mexico v Paraguay
8:00 PM USA v Bolivia
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Rayo OKC
8:00 PM Miami v Edmonton

Sun 29-May
Friendly
11:45 PM Germnany v Slovakia
12:00 PM Spain v Bosnia & Herz
3:45 PM Portugal v Norway
9:00 PM Panama v Brazil
MLS
4:00 PM NYCFC v Orlando City
Toulon Final
12:45 PM tbd v tbd

Tue 31-May
Friendly
2:30 PM Austria v Malta

Wed 1-Jun
Friendly
10:30 AM Spain v S Korea
2:45 PM Belgium v Finland
2:45 PM Poland v Netherlands

Thu 2-Jun
Friendly
2:45 PM England v Portugal
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Real Salt Lake
Womens Friendly
9:30 PM USA v Japan

Fri 3-Jun
Copa America
9:30 PM USA v Colombia

Sat 4-Jun
Copa America
5:00 PM Costa Rica v Paraguay
7:30 PM Haiti v Peru
10:00 PM Brazil v Ecuador
NASL
7:00 PM Fort Lauderdale v NY Cosmos

Sun 5-Jun
Copa America
5:00 PM Jamaica v Venezuela
8:00 PM Mexico v Uruguay

Mon 6-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM Panama v Bolivia
10:00 PM Argentina v Chile

Tue 7-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM USA v Costa Rica
10:30 PM Colombia v Paraguay

Wed 8-Jun
Copa America
7:30 PM Brazil v Haiti
10:00 PM Ecuador v Peru

Thu 9-Jun
Copa America
7:30 PM Uruguay v Venezuela
10:00 PM Mexico v Jamaica

Fri 10-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM Chile v Bolivia
9:30 PM Argentina v Panama
Euro 2016
3:00 PM France v Romania

Sat 11-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM USA v Paraguay
9:00 PM Colombia v Costa Rica
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Albania v Switzerland
12:00 PM Wales v Slovakia
3:00 PM England v Russia

Sun 12-Jun
Copa America
6:30 PM Ecuador v Haiti
8:30 PM Brazil v Peru
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Turkey v Croatia
12:00 PM Poland v N. Ireland
3:00 PM Germany v Ukraine

Mon 13-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM Mexico v Venezuela
10:00 PM Uruguay v Jamaica
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Spain v Czech Rep
12:00 PM Rep of Ireland v Sweden
3:00 PM Belgium v Italy

Tue 14-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM Chile v Panama
10:00 PM Argentina v Bolivia
Euro 2016
12:00 PM Austria v Hungary
3:00 PM Portugal v Iceland

Wed 15-Jun
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Russia v Slovakia
12:00 PM Romania v Switzerland
3:00 PM France v Albania

Thu 16-Jun
Copa America quarter
9:30 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM England v Wales E
12:00 PM Ukraine v N Ireland
3:00 PM Germany v Poland

Fri 17-Jun
Copa America quarter
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Italy v Sweden
12:00 PM Czech Rep v Croatia
3:00 PM Spain v Turkey
Sat 18-Jun
Copa America quarter
7:00 PM tbd v tbd
10:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Belgium v Rep of Ireland
12:00 PM Iceland v Hungary
3:00 PM Portugal v Austria

Sun 19-Jun
Euro 2016
3:00 PM Switzerland v France
3:00 PM Romania v Albania
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Seattle

Mon 20-Jun
Euro 2016
3:00 PM Slovakia v England
3:00 PM Russia v Wales

Tue 21-Jun
Copa America semi
9:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
12:00 PM N Ireland v Germany
12:00 PM Ukraine v Poland
3:00 PM Croatia v Spain
3:00 PM Czech Rep v Turkey

Wed 22-Jun
Copa America semi
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
12:00 PM Iceland v Austria
12:00 PM Hungary v Portugal
3:00 PM Sweden v Belgium
3:00 PM Italy v Rep of Ireland

Sat 25-Jun
Copa America 3rd pl
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
9:00 AM Runner up A v Runner up C
12:00 PM Winner B v Third A C D
3:00 PM Winner D v Third B E F
MLS
5:00 PM Seattle v NYCFC

Sun 26-Jun
Copa America Final
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
9:00 AM Winner A v Third C D E
12:00 PM Winner C v Third A B F
3:00 PM Winner F v Runner up E

Mon 27-Jun
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
12:00 PM Winner E v Runner up D
3:00 PM Runner up B v Runner up F

Thu 30-Jun
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Fri 1-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 2-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 3-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 6-Jul
Euro 2016 semi
3:00 PM tbd v tbd
MLS
7:30 PM New England v NYCFC

Thu 7-Jul
Euro 2016 semi
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 9-Jul
NASL
8:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos

Sun 10-Jul
Euro 2016 Final
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 13-Jul
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Jacksonville

Sat 16-Jul
NASL
9:00 PM Rayo OKC v NY Cosmos

Banter Brooklyn Soccer Schedule Update-5/12/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 12-May
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Nacional v Boca Jrs
8:45 PM Rosario Central v Atl. Nacional
SPL
2:45 PM Aberdeen v Hearts

Fri 13-May
Championship Play off
2:45 PM Sheffield Wed v Brighton & HA
MLS
7:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls

Sat 14-May
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hannover 96
9:30 AM W Bremen v E Frankfurt
Championship Play off
7:30 AM Derby County v Hull City
France
3:00 PM PSG v Nantes
La Liga
11:00 AM Deportivo v Real Madrid
11:00 AM Granada v Barcelona
Serie A
11:00 AM Juventus v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Napoli v Frosinone
2:45 PM AC Milan v Roma

Sun 15-May
EPL
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man Utd v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM WBA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham U
La Liga
1:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Villarreal
MLS
7:30 PM Portland Timbers v NYCFC
7:30 PM Sporting KC v Orlando
NASL
4:00 PM Edmonton v NY Cosmos
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Carpi
2:45 PM Palermo v Hellas Verona

Mon 16-May
Championship Play off
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Sheff Wed

Tue 17-May
Championship Play off
2:45 PM Hull City v Derby County

Wed 18-May
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM Atl. Mineiro v Sao Paulo
Europa League Final
2:30 PM Liverpool v Seville
MLS
7:00 PM Toronto v NYCFC
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Chicago Fire
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM Mexico v France

Thu 19-May
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Boca Jrs v Nacional
8:45 PM Atl. Nacional v Rosario Cent
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM England v Portugal

Sat 21-May
FA Cup Final
12:30 PM Man Utd v Crystal Palace

Sun 22-May
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla

Banter Brooklyn Soccer Schedule Update: 5/5/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 5-May
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Rosario Central v Gremio
8:45 PM Boca Juniors v Cerro Porteno
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v Villarreal
3:05 PM Sevilla v Sh. Donetsk

Fri 6-May
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando City v NY Red Bulls
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM Inverness CT v Dundee Utd

Sat 7-May
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B M’gladbach v B Leverkusen
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v B Munich
Championship
7:30 AM Middlesbrough v Brighton & HA
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Man Utd
10:00 AM Sunderland v Chelsea
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Stoke City
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v WBA
12:30 PM Leicester City v Everton
France
3:00 PM Ajaccio v PSG
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Tigres
8:00 PM Monterrey v Toluca
NASL
8:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos
7:00 PM Jacksonville v Rayo OKC
Serie A
12:00 PM Inter v Empoli
2:45 PM Bologna v AC Milan

Sun 8-May
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v Southampton
11:00 AM Man City v Arsenal
11:00 AM Liverpool v Watford
Eredivisie
8:30 AM PEC v PSV
La Liga
11:00 AM Real Madrid v Valencia
11:00 AM Barcelona v Espanyol
MLS
7:30 PM DC United v NYCFC
3:30 PM LA Galaxy v New England
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Celtic v Aberdeen
Serie A
9:00 AM Fiorentina v Palermo
2:45 PM Hellas Verona v Juventus
2:45 PM Torino v Napoli

Tue 10-May
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Man Utd

Wed 11-May
EPL
2:45 PM Norwich City v Watford
2:45 PM Sunderland v Everton
3:00 PM Liverpool v Chelsea
France
2:30 PM Bordeaux v PSG

Sun 15-May
EPL
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man Utd v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM WBA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
10:00 AM Everton v Norwich City
10:00 AM Watford v Sunderland
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham U
MLS
7:30 PM Portland Timbers v NYCFC
NASL
4:00 PM Edmonton v NY Cosmos
Sat 21-May
FA Cup Final
tbd Man Utd v Crystal Palace

Banter Brooklyn Soccer Schedule Update 4/21/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 21-Apr
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM River Plate v Trujillanos
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v WBA
La Liga
2:30 PM R Sociedad v Getafe
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Carpi

Fri 22-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM Preston NE v Burnley
La Liga
3:00 PM Las Palmas v Espanyol
Mexico
9:00 PM Pumas v Tijuana

Sat 23-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v B Munich
Championship
7:30 AM Derby County v Shef. Wed
Coupe de la Ligue
2:45 PM PSG v Lille
EPL
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Chelsea
10:00 AM Liverpool v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Southampton
7:45 AM Man CIty v Stoke City
FA Cup semi final
12:00 PM Everton v Man Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM R Vallecano v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Malaga
2:30 PM Barcelona v Sp. Gijon
4:05 PM Eibar v Deportivo
Mexico
6:00 PM America v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Queretaro
MLS
4:00 PM Philadelphia v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v Carolina
8:00 PM Minnesota Utd v NY Cosmos
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter Milan v Udinese

Sun 24-Apr
EPL
7:00 AM Man City v Stoke City
9:05 AM Sunderland v Arsenal
11:15 AM Leicester City v Swansea City
FA Cup semi final
11:00 AM Crystal Palace v Watford
La Liga
10:00 AM Sevilla v Real Betis
12:15 PM Getafe v Valencia
2:30 PM Villarreal v R Sociedad
Mexico
6:00 PM Pueblo v Chiapas
MLS
3:30 PM San Jose v Sporting KC
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Lazio
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Juventus

Mon 25-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Spurs v WBA
La Liga
2:30 PM Celta Vigo v Granada
Serie A
9:00 AM Roma v Napoli
11:00 AM Hellas Verona v AC Milan
1:00 PM Carpi v Empoli

Tue 26-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Real Madrid

Wed 27-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v B Munich
CONCACAF CL Final
9:45 PM America v Tigre
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Montreal

Thu 28-Apr
Europa League
3:05 PM Villarreal v Liverpool
3:05 PM Sh. Donetsk v Seville

Fri 29-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Augsburg v Cologne
Championship
2:45 PM Birmingham C v Middlesbrough
La Liga
2:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Eibar
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Dallas

Sat 30-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v B M’gladbach
EPL
10:00 AM Watford v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Everton v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Stoke City v Sunderland
10:00 AM WBA v West Ham U
12:30 PM Arsenal v Norwich City
La Liga
10:00 AM R Sociedad v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v R Vallecano
2:30 PM Real Betis v Barcelona
MLS
4:00 PM NYCFC v Vancouver
NASL
7:00 PM Ft Lauderdale v Tampa Bay
Serie A
2:45 PM Chievo v Fiorentina

Sun 1-May
EPL
7:00 AM Swansea City v Liverpool
9:05 AM Man Utd v Leicester City
11:30 AM Southampton v Man City
La Liga
2:30 PM Valencia v Villarreal
MLS
8:00 PM Sporting KC v LA Galaxy
NASLMLS
8:00 PM Sporting KC v LA Galaxy
NASL
6:00 PM NY Cosmos v Carolina
Serie A
2:30 PM Lazio v Inter Milan

Mon 2-May
EPL
3:00 PM Chelsea v Spurs
La Liga
2:30 PM Malaga v Levante

Tue 3-May
Champions League
2:45 PM B Munich v Atl. Madrid

Wed 4-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Man City

Thu 5-May
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v Villarrea
3:05 PM Sevilla v Sh. Donetsk

Fri 6-May
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando City v NY Red Bulls

Sat 7-May
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Man Utd
10:00 AM Sunderland v Chelsea
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Stoke City
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Watford
10:00 AM Bournemouth v WBA
12:30 PM Leicester City v Everton
NASL
8:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Inter Milan v Empoli
2:45 PM Bologna v AC Milan

Sun 8-May
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v Southampton
11:00 AM Man City v Arsenal
MLS
7:30 PM DC United v NYCFC

Tue 10-May
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Man Utd

Wed 11-May
EPL
2:45 PM Norwich City v Watford
2:45 PM Sunderland v Everton
3:00 PM Liverpool v Chelsea

Sun 15-May
EPL
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man Utd v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM WBA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
10:00 AM Everton v Norwich City
10:00 AM Watford v Sunderland
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham U
MLS
7:30 PM Portland Timbers v NYCFC
NASL
4:00 PM Edmonton v NY Cosmos

Banter Soccer Schedule Update-4/14/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 14-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Colo Colo v Ind del Valle
8:45 PM Dep Cali v Bolivar
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v B Dortmund
3:05 PM Sevilla v Ath Bilbao
3:05 PM Ap Prague v Villarreal

Fri 15-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hannover 96 v B M’gladbach
Championship
2:45 PM Hull City v Wolves
La Liga
2:30 PM Levante v Espanyol
Mexico
8:30 PM Lyon v Nice
NASL
7:00 PM Jacksonville v Ft Lauderdale

Sat 16-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Augsburg v Stuttgart
9:30 AM W Bremen v Wolfsburg
12:30 PM B Munich v Schalke 04
Championship
7:30 AM Bolton W v Middlesbrough
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Sunderland
10:00 AM Man Utd v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Everton v Southampton
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Watford
12:30 PM Chelsea v Man City
Eredivise
2:45 PM Roda JC v PSV
La Liga
10:00 AM Getafe v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Las Palmas v Sp Gijon
2:30 PM Eibar v R Sociedad
4:05 PM Celta Vigo v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
8:00 PM Tigres v Dorados
10:00 PM Chiapas v Pumas
MLS
7:30 PM Columbus Crew v NYCFC
9:00 PM Colorado Rapids v NY Red Bulls
NASL
7:30 PM Indy Eleven v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Carpi v Genoa
2:45 PM Inter v Napoli

Sun 17-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Hamburg
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Liverpool
8:30 AM Leicester City v West Ham U
11:00 AM Arsenal v Crystal Palace
La Liga
12:15 PM R Vallecano v Villarreal
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Granada
2:30 PM Barcelona v Valencia
10:00 AM Sevilla v Deportivo
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Veracruz
6:00 PM Guadalajara v Atlas
MLS
3:30 PM Orlando City v New England
7:00 PM Dallas v Sporting KC
Scottish Cup semi final
7:00 AM Rangers v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Palermo
2:45 PM Sampdoria v AC Milan

Mon 18-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Stoke City v Spurs

Tue 19-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Atl Nacional v Huracan
8:45 PM Gremio v Toluca
EPL
2:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Man City
Eredivise
2:45 PM PSV v Vitesse
France
3:00 PM Lorient v PSG
German DFB Pokal
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v W Bremen
La Liga
2:00 PM Espanyol v Celta Vigo
3:00 PM Real Betis v Las Palmas
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Bologna

Wed 20-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Boca Juniors v Dep Cali
6:30 PM Bolivar v Racing Club
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Watford
3:00 PM Liverpool v Everton
3:00 PM Man Utd v Crystal Palace
German DFB Pokal
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Dortmund
La Liga
2:00 PM Deportivo v Barcelona
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Villarreal
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
12:30 PM Sassuolo v Sampdoria

Thu 21-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v WBA

European Football Schedule Update:11/20/15

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Fri 20-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v B Dortmund
Championship
2:45 PM Middlesbrough v QPR
Portugal
3:30 PM Portimonense v Belenenses
Scottish Championship
2:45 PM St. Mirren v Greenock Morton

Sat 21-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v W Bremen
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Schalke v Bayern Munich
Championship
7:30 AM Bristol City v Hull City
Dutch
2:45 PM Willem II v PSV
EPL
7:45 AM Watford v Man Utd
10:00 AM WBA v Arsenal
10:00 AM Everton v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Swansea City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Leicester City
10:00 AM Chelsea v Norwich City
10:00 AM Southampton v Stoke City
12:30 PM Man CIty v Liverpool
La Liga
12:15 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan

Sun 22-Nov
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt
EPL
11:00 AM Spurs v West Ham Utd
France
11:00 AM Rennes v Bordeaux
La Liga
10:00 AM Villarreal v Eibar
12:15 PM Granada v Ath. Bilbao
2:30 PM Real Betis v Atl. Madrid
MLS
5:00 PM Columbus Crew v NY Red Bulls
7PM Portland v Dallas
Serie A
9:00 AM Fiorentina v Empoli
2:45 PM Inter v Frosinone

Mon 23-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Tue 24-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM BATE v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Zenit v Valencia
2:45 PM Barcelona v Roma
2:45 PM Arsenal v D Zagreb
2:45 PM B Munich v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Porto v Dynamo Kyiv
2:45 PM Maccabi T A v Chelsea
2:45 PM Lyon v Gent

Wed 25-Nov
Champions League
10:00 AM Astana v Benfica
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Galatasaray
2:45 PM B M’gladbach v Sevilla
2:45 PM Juventus v Man City
2:45 PM Malmo v PSG
2:45 PM Man Utd v PSV
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Real Madrid

Thu 26-Nov
We will be closed until 8PM for Thanksgiving

Football Schedule Update 5/8/15

Fri 8-May
Bundesliga
2:30 PM    Hamburg v Freiburg    
France
2:30 PM    PSG v Guingamp    
La Liga
2:45 PM    Eibar v Espanyol    
Play off 1st leg
2:45 PM    Brentford v Middlesbrough    
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM    Motherwell v Kilmarnock    
MLS
8PM Orlando v NE Revs
10PM Colorado v SJ

Sat 9-May
Bundesliga
9:30 AM    Bayern Munich v Augsburg    
EPL
7:45 AM    Everton v Sunderland    
10:00 AM    Aston Villa v West Ham Utd    
10:00 AM    Hull City v Burnley    
10:00 AM    Leicester City v Southampton    
10:00 AM    Newcastle Utd v WBA    
10:00 AM    Stoke City v Spurs
12:30 PM    Crystal Palace v Man Utd    
La Liga
12:00 PM    Barcelona v R Sociedad    
2:00 PM    Real Madrid v Valencia    
4:00 PM    Ath. Bilbao v Deportivo        
Play off 1st leg
7:15 AM    Ipswich Town v Norwich City Open Early by Request. Otherwise 7:30 doors for Everton
Serie A
2:45 PM    AC Milan v Roma
MLS
3PM Chicago v RSL
4PM Montreal v Portland
7PM DC v KC
7PM Vancouver v Phila
7:30PM Columbus v Seattle
8:30PM Dallas v LA    

Sun 10-May
EPL
8:30 AM    Man City v QPR    
11:00 AM    Chelsea v Liverpool    
La Liga
6:00 AM    Levante v Atl. Madrid    
11:00 AM    Vvillarreal v Elche    
1:00 PM    Almeria v Malaga    
3:00 PM    Celta Vigo v Sevilla        
MLS
5PM TOronto v Houston
7:00 PM    NY Red Bulls v NYCFC    
NASL
2:00 PM    NY Cosmos v Edmonton    
Portugal
11:00 AM    Benfica v Penafiel
1:15 PM    Porto v Gil Vicente    
Scottish Premier
9:30 AM    Aberdeen v Celtic
Serie A
2:45 PM    Lazio v Inter    
Women’s Friendly
3:00 PM    USA v Rep of Ireland    

Mon 11-May
EPL
3:00 PM    Arsenal v Swansea City    
La Liga
2:45 PM    Rayo Vallecano v Getafe    

Tue 12-May
CL Semi final leg 2
2:45 PM    Bayern Munich v Barcelona

Wed 13-May
CL Semi final leg 2
2:45 PM    Real Madrid v Juventus    

Thu 14-May
Europa League semi
3:05 PM    Dnipro v Napoli    
3:05 PM    Fiorentina v Sevilla    

Fri 15-May
Play off 2nd leg
9:45 AM    Middlesbrough v Brentford    
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM    St. Johnstone v Celtic

Sat 16-May
Play off 2nd leg
7:15 AM    Norwich CIty v Ipswich Town Open Early by Request. Otherwise 7:30 doors for Everton

Football Schedule Update 3/19/15

Fri 20-Mar
MLS
7PM Philadelphia v FC Dallas
Bundesliga
3:30 PM Hamburg v Hertha Berlin
Championship
7:00 PM Wolves v Derby County
France
3:30 PM PSG v Lorient
La Liga
3:30 PM Elche v Valencia

Sat 21-Mar
MLS
3PM New England Revs v Montreal
4:00 PM Colorado Rapids v NYCFC
7:30PM Orlando v Vancouver
8:30PM Sporting KC v Portland
10:30PM LA Galaxy v Houston
EPL
8:45 AM Man City v WBA
11:00 AM Aston Villa v Swansea City
11:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Arsenal
11:00 AM Southampton v Burnley
11:00 AM Stoke City v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Spurs v Leicester City
1:30 PM West Ham Utd v Sunderland
La Liga
11:00 AM Atl. Madrid v Getafe
1:00 PM Rayo Vallecano v Malaga
5:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Almeria
Serie A
1:00 PM Verona v Palermo
3:45 PM AC Milan v Cagliari

Sun 22-Mar
MLS
5PM NY Red Bulls v DC United
7PM San Jose v Chicago Fire
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Munich v B Mgladbach
EPL
9:30 AM Liverpool v Man Utd
12:00 PM Hull City v Chelsea
12:00 PM QPR v Everton
France
12:00 PM Stade Reims v Monaco
La Liga
12:00 PM Villarreal v Seville
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid
MLS
5:00 PM NY Red Bulls v DC United
Serie A
10:00 AM Juventus v Genoa

Football Schedule Update 2/5/15

Thu 5-Feb
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Ghana v Eq Guinea

Fri 6-Feb
Bundesliga
2:45 PM Schalke v B M’gladbach
La Liga
2:45 PM Deportivo v Eibar

Sat 7-Feb
Championship
12:00 PM Wigan Ath. v Bournemouth
EPL
7:45 AM Spurs v Arsenal
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Chelsea
10:00 AM Leicester City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM QPR v Southampton
10:00 AM Swansea City v Sunderland
12:30 PM Everton v Liverpool
La Liga
10:00 AM Atletico Madrid v Real Madrid
12:00 PM Villarreal v Granada
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan

Sun 8-Feb
Africa Cup Final
2:00 PM tbd v tbd
EPL
7:00 AM Burnley v WBA
9:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Stoke City
11:15 AM West Ham Utd v Man Utd
France
4:00 PM Lyon v PSG
La Liga
11:00 AM Getafe v Sevilla
1:00 PM Espanyol v Valencia
3:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Barcelona
Serie A
9:00 AM Cagliari v Roma
9:00 AM Napoli v Udinese

Tue 10-Feb
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
2:45 PM Hull City v Aston Villa
2:45 PM Sunderland v QPR
3:00 PM Liverpool v Spurs

Wed 11-Feb
Copa del Rey
2:00 PM Barcelona v Villarreal
EPL
2:45 PM Chelsea v Everton
2:45 PM Man Utd v Burnley
2:45 PM Southampton v West Ham Utd
2:45 PM Stoke City v Man City
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Newcastle Utd
3:00 PM WBA v Swansea City

update 10/23/14

Fri 24-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Werder Bremen v Koln
Championship
2:45 PM Fulham v Charlton A
La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Levante
Mexico
8:30 PM Querataro v America
Womens
7:30 PM USA v Mexico
Sat 25-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Hannover
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v Schalke
EPL
7:45 AM West Ham Utd v Man City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Hull City
10:00 AM Southampton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Sunderland v Arsenal
10:00 AM WBA v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Swansea City v Leicester City

La Liga
12:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

3:00 PM Valencia v Elche
4:00 PM Cordoba v R Sociedad
MLS
2:30 PM Seattle v LA Galaxy
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Tampa Bay
Serie A
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Roma

Sun 26-Oct
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B M’gladbach v B Munich
EPL
9:30 AM Burnley v Everton
9:30 AM Spurs v Newcastle Utd
12:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea
La Liga
12:00 PM Espanyol v Deportivo
2:00 PM Sevilla v Villarreal
4:00 PM Getafe v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
10:00 AM Juventus v Palermo
10:00 AM Udinese v Atalanta
1:00 PM Napoli v Hellas Verona
3:45 PM AC Milan v Fiorentina
MLS
4:00 PM Columbes v Philadelphia
8:30 PM Sporting KC v New York
Mon 27-Oct
EPL
4:00 PM QPR v Aston Villa

Tue 28-Oct
League Cup 1/4 final
4:00 PM Liverpool v Swansea City
Chelsea tbd
Scottish League Cup
3:00 PM Rangers v St. Johnstone

Wed 29-Oct
League Cup 1/4 final
3:45PM Man City & Spurs games tbd…
Serie A
3:45 PM Genoa v Juventus
3:45 PM Cagliari v AC Milan
3:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria
MLS Playoffs
tbd

update 9/11/14

Fri 12-Sep
Brazil
5:30 PM Fluminense v Palmeiras
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v W Bremen
La Liga
3:00 PM Almeria v Cordoba
MLS
10:30PM Seattle v Real Salt Lake

Sat 13-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Stuttgart
12:30 PM B M’gladbach v Schalke
EPL
7:45 AM Arsenal v Man City
10:00 AM Chelsea v Swansea City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Burnley
10:00 AM Southampton v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Stoke City v Leicester City
10:00 AM Sunderland v Spurs
10:00 AM WBA v Everton
12:30 PM Liverpool v Aston Villa
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Athletic Bilbao
12:00 PM Malaga v Levante
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid
4:00 PM Celta Vigo v R Sociedad
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Udinese
MLS
3:00 PM Philadelphia v RB New York

Sun 14-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Augsburg
11:30 AM Hannover v Hamburg
EPL
11:00 AM Man Utd v QPR
MLS
3:00 PM San Jose v LA Galaxy
La Liga
11:00 AM Valencia v Espanyol
1:00 PM Seville v Getafe
3:00 PM Granada v Villarreal
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Sassuolo
2:45 PM Parma v AC Milan

Mon 15-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM Hull City v West Ham U
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v Deportivo

Tue 16-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Olympiakos v Atletico Madrid
2:45 PM Liverpool v Ludogorets Razgrad
2:45 PM Monaco v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Basel
2:45 PM Juventus v Malmo
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Arsenal
US Open Cup
7:30 PM Philadelphia v Seattle

Wed 17-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Barcelona v APOEL
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Man City
2:45 PM Ajax v PSG
2:45 PM Roma v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Chelsea v Schalke
Concacaf Champion’s League
8:00 PM Montreal v RB New York

Thu 18-Sep
Europa League
1:00 PM Salzburg v Celtic
1:00 PM Partizan Belgrade v Spurs
1:00 PM Dnipro v Inter
3:00 PM Everton v Wolfsburg
3:00 PM Sevilla v Feyenoord

update 5/23/14

Fri 23-May
Toulon U21 Tournament
11:30 AM Portugal v Chile
1:30 PM France v China
MLS
8:30 PM Sporting KC v Toronto FC

Sat 24-May
Argentina
8:00 PM San Lorenzo v River Plate
Champions League Final
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Portland Timbers
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Indy Eleven

Sun 25-May
Brazil
3:00 PM Santos v Flamengo
Friendly
1:00 PM Rep of Ireland v Turkey
MLS
8:00 PM LA Galaxy v Philadelphia

Mon 26-May
Toulon U21 Tournament
1:30 PM England v Brazil

Tue 27-May
Friendly
3:00 PM France v Norway
10:00 PM USA v Azerbaijan
Toulon U21 Tournament
1:30 PM China v Portugal

Wed 28-May
Friendly
2:00 PM Denmark v Sweden
9:30 PM Mexico v Israel

Update 4/10/14

Fri 11-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Schalke v E Frankfurt
France
2:45 PM Montpellier v Marseille
La Liga
3:00 PM Osasuna v R Valladolid
Sat 12-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B M’gladbach v Stuttgart
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
Championship
10:00 AM Burnley v Middlesbrough
EPL
10:07 AM Crystal Palace v Aston Villa
10:07 AM Fulham v Norwich City
10:07 AM Southampton v Cardiff City
10:07 AM Stoke City v Newcastle United
10:07 AM Sunderland v Everton
10:07 AM WBA v Spurs
FA Cup semi final
12:07 PM Wigan v Arsenal
La Liga
10:00 AM Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
12:00 PM Villarreal v Levante
2:00 PM Granada v Barcelona
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Almeria
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Atalanta
MLS
7:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
Sun 13-Apr
Argentina
8:30 PM Colon v Boca Juniors
Dutch
10:30 AM PSV v Feyenoord
EPL
8:37 AM Liverpool v Man City
11:07 AM Swansea City v Chelsea
FA Cup semi final
11:07 AM Hull City v Sheffield United
La Liga
11:00 AM Valencia v Elche
1:00 PM Getafe v Atletico Madrid
1:00 PM Getafe v Atl. Madrid
3:00 PM Espanyol v Rayo Vallecano
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Leon
1:00 PM Puebla v America
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Inter
9:00 AM Napoli v Lazio
2:45 PM Milan v Catania
Mon 14-Apr
La Liga
4:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Malaga
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Juventus
Tue 15-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Arsenal v West Ham Utd
Wed 16-Apr
Argentina
7:00 PM Boca Juniors v Lorenzo
Copa del Rey Final
3:30 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid
EPL
2:45 PM Everton v Crystal Palace
2:45 PM Man City v Sunderland

update 3/25/14

Tue 25-Mar
Bundesliga
3:00 PM Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich
EPL
3:45 PM Manchester Utd v Manchester City
3:45 PM Arsenal v Swansea City
3:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Everton
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Espanyol
5:00 PM Elche v Atl. Bilbao
Scottish Premier
3:30 PM Ross County v Aberdeen
Serie A
3:45 PM Roma v Torino
Wed 26-Mar
EPL
3:45 PM West Ham Utd v Hull City
4:00 PM Liverpool v Sunderland
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Celta Vigo
5:00 PM Sevilla v Real Madrid
Serie A
3:45 PM Fiorentina v Milan
3:45 PM Juventus v Parma
Thu 27-Mar
Serie A
3:45 PM Inter v Udinese
Fri 28-Mar
Bundesliga
3:30 PM Schalke v Hertha
Sat 29-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hoffenheim
EPL
8:45 AM Man Utd v Aston Villa
11:00 AM Crystal Palace v Chelsea
11:00 AM Southampton v Newcastle Utd
11:00 AM Stoke City v Hull City
11:00 AM Swansea City v Norwich City
11:00 AM WBA v Cardiff City
1:30 PM Arsenal v Man City
La Liga
11:00 AM Espanyol v Barcelona
3:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Atl. Madrid
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Rayo Vallecano
Serie A
3:30 PM AC Milan v Chievo
Sun 30-Mar
EPL
8:30 AM Fulham v Everton
11:00 AM Liverpool v Spurs
Serie A
3:45 PM Napoli v Juventus
Mon 31-Mar
EPL
3:00 PM Sunderland v West Ham Utd
Serie A
3:00 PM Livorno v Inter
Tue 1-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Barcelona v Atletico Madrid
2:45 PM Man Utd v Bayern Munich
Wed 2-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Borussia Dortmund
2:45 PM PSG v Chelsea
Thu 3-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Porto v Seville

Update 3/21/14

Sat 22-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Mainz 05 v Bayern Munich
1:30 PM B M’gladbach v H Berlin
EPL
8:45 AM Chelsea v Arsenal
11:00 AM Cardiff City v Liverpool
11:00 AM Everton v Swansea City
11:00 AM Hull City v WBA
11:00 AM Man City v Fulham
11:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Norwich City v Sunderland
1:30 PM West Ham Utd v Manchester Utd
France
12:00 PM Marseille v Rennes
La Liga
11:00 AM Granada v Elche
1:00 PM Espanyol v Levante
3:00 PM R Valladolid v R Vallecano
5:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Getafe
Serie A
1:00 PM Torino v Livorno
3:45 PM Chievo v Roma
Sun 23-Mar
Argentina
5:15 PM River Plate v Lanus
Brazil
3:00 PM Santos v Palmeiras
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v 1899 Hoffenheim
EPL
9:30 AM Spurs v Southampton
12:00 PM Aston Villa v Stoke City
La Liga
12:00 PM Real Betis v Atl Madrid

4:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

MLS
3:00 PM Chicago v NY Redbulls
Mon 24-Mar
La Liga
5:00 PM Almeria v Real Sociedad
Tue 25-Mar
Bundesliga
3:00 PM Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich
EPL
3:45 PM Manchester Utd v Manchester City
3:45 PM Arsenal v Swansea City
3:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Everton
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Espanyol
5:00 PM Elche v Atl. Bilbao
Serie A
3:45 PM Roma v Torino
Wed 26-Mar
EPL
3:45 PM West Ham Utd v Hull City
4:00 PM Liverpool v Sunderland
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Celta Vigo
5:00 PM Sevilla v Real Madrid
Serie A
3:45 PM Fiorentina v Milan
3:45 PM Juventus v Parma
Thu 27-Mar
Serie A
3:45 PM Inter v Udinese

Update 2/27/14

Fri 28-Feb
France
2:30 PM Evian v Nantes
La Liga
2:30 PM Ath. Bilbao v Granada
Sat 1-Mar
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Mainz 05
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v Schalke
EPL
10:00 AM Fulham v Chelsea
10:00 AM Stoke City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Everton v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Hull City v Newcastle Utd
12:30 PM Southampton v Liverpool
France
11:00 AM St. Etienne v Monaco
La Liga
10:00 AM Malaga v Real Valladolid
12:00 PM Levante v Osasuna
2:00 PM Getafe v Espanyol
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Inter
Sun 2-Mar
Argentina
4:15 PM River Plate v San Lorenzo
Bundesliga
11:30 AM E Frankfurt v Stuttgart
EPL
11:30 AM Aston Villa v Norwich City
11:30 AM Swansea City v Crystal Palace
11:30 AM Spurs v Cardiff City
France
3:00 PM PSG v Marseille
La Liga
11:00 AM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
1:00 PM Seville v Real Sociedad
3:00 PM Barcelona v Almeria
League Cup Final
9:00 AM Man City v Sunderland
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Juventus
Wed 5-Mar
Friendly International
12:00 PM South Africa v Brazil
1:00 PM Colombia v Tunisia
2:00 PM Ukraine v USA
2:00 PM Romania v Argentina
2:45 PM Rep. Of Ireland v Serbia
2:45 PM Germany v Chile
3:00 PM England v Denmark
3:00 PM France v Holland
4:00 PM Spain v Italy
8:30 PM Mexico v Nigeria