Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/17/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 18-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Leverkusen
France
2:45 PM Metz v Monaco
La Liga
2:15 PM Leganes v Dep Alaves
4:15 PM Valencia v Las Palmas
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Pachuca
10:00 PM Tijuana v Santos Laguna
MLS
10:00 PM Portland v NY Red Bulls
Portugal
3:30 PM Rio Ave v Portimonense
 
Sat 19-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v W Bremen
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Stuttgart
9:30 AM Hamburg v Augsburg
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Hannover 96
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v RB Leipzig
EPL
7:30 AM Swansea City v Man United
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Watford
10:00 AM Burnley v WBA
10:00 AM Leicester City v Brighton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Southampton v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Stoke City v Arsenal
La Liga
12:15 PM Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
2:15 PM Girona v Atletico Madrid
4:15 PM Sevilla v Espanyol
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Atlas
8:00 PM Tigres v Pumas
8:00 PM Leon v Monterrey
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Indy Eleven
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Cagliari
2:45 PM Hellas Verona v Napoli
Womens
3:30 PM N Carolina v Washington
 
Sun 20-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Freiburg v E Frankfurt
12:00 PM B Mgladbach v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Huddersfield T v Newcastle U
11:00 AM Spurs v Chelsea
La Liga
2:15 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
4:15 PM Deportivo v Real Madrid
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Necaxa
MLS
6:00 PM NYCFC v New England
9:30 PM Seattle v Minnesota
Serie A
12:00 PM Atalanta v Roma
 
Mon 21-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Everton
La Liga
2:15 PM Levante v Villarreal
4:00 PM Malaga v Eibar
 
Tue 22-Aug
Champions League
11:30 AM Astana v Celtic
2:45 PM Nice v Napoli
2:45 PM Rijeka v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Sevilla v Istanbul
 
Wed 23-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Liverpool v Hoffenheim
2:45 PM St. Bucharest v Sporting CP
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Young Boys
 
Fri 25-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Cologne v Hamburg
France
2:45 PM PSG v St. Etienne
La Liga
2:15 PM Real Sociedad v Villarreal
4:00 PM Real Betis v Celta Vigo
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v NYCFC
 
Sat 26-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM W Bremen v Bayern Munich
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Mainz 05
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Hertha BSC
EPL
7:30 AM Bournemouth v Man City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Swansea City
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Southampton
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Watford v Brighton
12:30 PM Man Utd v Leicester City
La Liga
12:15 PM Dep Alaves v Barcelona
2:15 PM Levante v Deportivo
4:15 PM Las Palmas v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Genoa v Juventus
2:45 PM Roma v Inter
Womens
4:00 PM Seattle Reign v Portland Thorns
 
Sun 27-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Freiburg
12:00 PM Hannover 96 v Schalke 04
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Everton
8:30 AM WBA v Stoke City
11:00 AM Liverpool v Arsenal
11:00 AM Spurs v Burnley
La Liga
4:15 PM Real Madrid v Valencia
MLS
7:00 PM LA Galaxy v SJ Earthquakes
9:30 PM Seattle v Portland Timbers
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Cagliari

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/30/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 31-Mar
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim
Championship
2:45 PM Derby County v QPR
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Real Betis
MLS
7:30 PM Toronto v Sporting KC
10:00 PM Seattle v Atlanta
SPL
2:45 PM Dundee v Aberdeen

Sat 1-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
9:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Dortmund
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Darmstadt 98
12:30 PM E Frankfurt v B Mgladbach
Championship
10:00 AM Brentford v Bristol City
EPL
7:30 AM Liverpool v Everton
10:00 AM Burnley v Spurs
10:00 AM Chelsea v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Hull City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Leicester City v Stoke City
10:00 AM Man Utd v WBA
10:00 AM Watford v Sunderland
12:30 PM Southampton v Bournemouth
France
3:00 PM Monaco v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Osasuna v Ath. Bilbao
12:30 PM R Sociedad v Leganes
2:45 PM Malaga v Atl. Madrid
Mexico
7:00 PM Chiapas v Pumas
9:00 PM Tigres v Leon
11:00 PM America v Monterrey
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v San Jose
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Miami FC
Serie A
12:00 PM Sassuolo v Lazio
2:45 PM Roma v Empoli

Sun 2-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v Mainz 05
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
EPL
8:30 AM Swansea City v Middlesbrough
11:00 AM Arsenal v Man City
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Valencia v Dep La Coruna
2:45 PM Granada v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Necaxa
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Queretaro
MLS
9:00 PM Portland v NE Revolution
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Juventus

Mon 3-Apr
La Liga
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria

Tue 4-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Burnley v Stoke City
2:45 PM Leicester City v Sunderland
2:45 PM Watford v WBA
3:00 PM Man Utd v Everton
La Liga
1:30 PM Ath Bilbao v Espanyol
3:30 PM Real Betis v Villarreal
3:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Sociedad

Wed 5-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v West Ham Utd
2:45 PM Hull City v Middlesbrough
2:45 PM Swansea City v Spurs
2:45 PM Southampton v Crystal Palace
3:00 PM Chelsea v Man City
3:00 PM Liverpool v Bournemouth
La Liga
1:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
3:30 PM Leganes v Real Madrid

Thu 6-Apr
Women’s Friendly
8:30 PM USA v Russia

Fri 7-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Brighton & HA
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 8-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Leipzig v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v Watford
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Bournemouth v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Malaga v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
8:00 PM Leon v Veracruz
10:00 PM Necaxa v Tigres
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Indy Eleven
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Chievo

Sun 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Augsburg FS1
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt 98 FS2
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
11:00 AM Everton v Leicester City
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Toluca
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Pachuca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Napoli

Mon 10-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Arsenal

Tue 11-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Monaco
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona

Wed 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Leicester City
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

Thu 13-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Ajax v Schalke 04
3:00 PM Anderlecht v Man Utd

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/19/17

Fri 20-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Congo DR
2:00 PM Morocco v Togo
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Freiburg v Bayern Munich
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM Nicaragua v Belize
6:30 PM Honduras v Costa Rica
9:00 PM Panama v El Salvador
La Liga
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Deportivo

Sat 21-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Hamburg
9:30 AM Augsburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM W Bremen v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Leipzig v E Frankfurt
EPL
7:30 AM Liverpool v Swansea City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Watford
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Everton
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Stoke City v Man Utd
10:00 AM WBA v Sunderland
12:30 PM Man City v Spurs
France
11:00 AM Nantes v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Malaga
12:30 PM Dep Alaves v Leganes
2:45 PM Villarreal v Valencia
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Monterrey
8:00 PM Tigres v America
8:00 PM Leon v Pumas
10:00 PM Necaxa v Pachuca
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Tijuana
Portugal
11:00 AM Porto v Rio Ave
1:15 PM Maritimo v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Napoli

Sun 22-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v Cologne
CopaCentroamericana
11:00 AM Belize v Honduras
1:30 PM El Salvador v Nicaragua
4:00 PM Panama v Costa Rica
EPL
7:00 AM Southampton v Leicester City
9:15 AM Arsenal v Burnley
11:30 AM Chelsea v Hull City
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v Barcelona
10:15 AM Athletic Bilbao v Atl. Madrid
12:30 PM Real Betis v Sporting Gijon
12:30 PM Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Chiapas
7:00 PM Puebla v Queretaro
Scottish FA Cup
10:00 AM Albion Rovers v Celtic
Serie A
6:30 AM Juventus v Lazio
9:00 AM Palermo v Inter

Mon 23-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Senegal v Algeria
2:00 PM Zimbabwe v Tunisia
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo

Tue 24-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Morocco v Ivory Coast
2:00 PM Togo v Congo DR
Copa del Rey
1:15 PM Dep Alaves v Alcorcon
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Napoli v Fiorentina

Wed 25-Jan
Copa del Rey
1:15 PM Eibar v Atl. Madrid
3:15 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan
League Cup semi leg2
3:00 PM Liverpool v Southampton

Thu 26-Jan
League Cup semi leg2
2:45 PM Hull City v Man Utd
Copa del Rey
3:15 PM Barcelona v Real Sociedad

European Football is back- Update 8/17/16

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Open early for all games w/drink specials

Fri 19-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Southampton
France
2:45 PM Lyon v Caen
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Osasuna
4:00 PM Deportivo v Eibar
MLS
11:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Houston
Olympic Women Final
4:30 PM Sweden v Germany

Sat 20-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Stoke City v Man City
10:00 AM Burnley v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Hull City
10:00 AM Spurs v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Watford v Chelsea
10:00 AM WBA v Everton
12:30 PM Leicester City v Arsenal
La Liga
12:15 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
2:25 PM Granada v Villarreal
4:15 PM Sevilla v Espanyol
MLS
3:00 PM NYCFC v LA Galaxy
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v NY Cosmos
Olympic Men 3rd pl
12:00 PM Honduras v Nigeria
Olympic Mens final
4:30 PM Brazil v Germany
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Udinese
2:45 PM Juventus v Fiorentina
Sun 21-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Middlesbrough
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Bournemouth
La Liga
2:15 PM Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
4:15 PM Atl Madrid v Deportivo
MLS
3:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
9:30 PM Seattle v Portland

Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Torino
2:45 PM Palermo v Sassuolo

Mon 22-Aug
La Liga
2:00 PM Celta Vigo v Leganes
4:00 PM Valencia v Las Palmas

Tue 23-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Hapoel v Celtic
League Cup
2:45 PM Burton Albion v Liverpool

Wed 24-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v St Bucharest
League Cup
2:45 PM Morecombe v Bournemouth
NASL
7:00 PM Ottawa v Miami

European Football Schedule Update – 2/10/16

 

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Thu 11-Feb
Copa del Rey
2:30 PM Celta Vigo v Sevilla
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Guarani v Independiente
7:45 PM Santa Fe v OrientePetrolero

Fri 12-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v Schalke 04
La Liga
2:30 PM Sporting Gijon v R Vallecano
8:30 PM Veracruz v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Benfica v Porto
Serie A
2:45 PM Carpi v Roma
SPL
2:45 PM Dundee v St. Johnstone

Sat 13-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Hannover 96
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Koln v E Frankfurt
Championship
7:30 AM QPR v Fulham
EPL
7:45 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
10:00 AM Swansea City v Southampton
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Stoke City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Watford
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Norwich City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Chelsea v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
12:15 PM Villarreal v Malaga
2:30 PM Valencia v Espanyol
4:05 PM Deportivo v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Queretaro
8:00 PM Tigres v Tijuana
Portugal
1:30 PM Nacional v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Napoli

Sun 14-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hamburg v B Mgladbach
11:30 AM Augsburg v Bayern Munich
EPL
7:00 AM Arsenal v Leicester City
9:05 AM Aston Villa v Liverpool
11:15 AM Man City v Spurs
Holland
10:45 AM NEC v PSV
La Liga
10:00 AM Sevilla v Las Palmas
12:15 PM Getafe v Atl. Madrid
2:30 PM Barcelona v Celta Vigo
Mexico
6:00 PM Guadalajara v Leon
Olympic Games
1:30 PM Guyana v Guatemala
4:00 PM Trinidad & T v Canada
Serie A
6:30 AM AC Milan v Genoa
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Inter

Mon 15-Feb
Olympic Games
6:00 PM Mexico v Costa Rica
8:00 PM USA v Puerto Rico
SPL
2:45 PM Inverness v Aberdeen

Tue 16-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM PSG v Chelsea
2:45 PM Benfica v Zenit
Europa League
12:00 PM Fenerbahce v Lok Moscow

Wed 17-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Gent v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Roma v Real Madrid
CopaLibertadores
9:00 PM Toluca v Gremio
La Liga
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Barcelona

Thu 18-Feb
CopaLibertadores
7:45 PM Sp. Cristal v Penarol
10:00 PM Pumas v Emelec
Europa League
1:00 PM Fiorentina v Spurs
1:00 PM Midtjylland v Man Utd
1:00 PM Villarreal v Napoli
3:05 PM Augsburg v Liverpool
3:05 PM Sporting CP v B Leverkusen

Update 8/21/14

Fri 22-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Munich v Wolfsburg
France
2:30 PM Evian v PSG
Mexico
8:30 PM Morelia v Tigres
Spanish Supercup 2nd leg
4:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid

Sat 23-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hannover v Schalke
12:30 PM B Dortmund v B leverkusen
EPL
7:45 AM Aston Villa v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Southampton v WBA
10:00 AM Swansea City v Burnley
12:30 PM Everton v Arsenal
La Liga
1:00 PM Malaga v Atl. Bilbao
3:00 PM Sevilla v Valencia
5:00 PM Almeria v Espanyol
Mexico
9:00 PM Pachuca v Atlas
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Montreal
Portugal
1:00 PM Pacos de Ferreira v Porto
3:00 PM Sporting CP v Arouca
Sun 24-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Paderborn v Mainz 05
11:30 AM B M’gladbach v Stuttgart
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v QPR
8:30 AM Hull City v Stoke City
11:00 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Elche
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Tijuana

Mon 25-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Liverpool
La Liga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Cordoba
4:00 PM R Vallecano v Atletico Madrid

Tue 26-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Celtic v Maribor
2:45 PM Porto v Lille
League Cup
3:00 PM MK Dons v Man Utd

Wed 27-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Besiktas
2:45 PM Ath. Bilbao v Napoli
League Cup
2:45 PM Bradford C v Leeds Utd

Saturday, August 30

Burnley FC
7:45 AM
Man United

Man City
10:00 AM
Stoke City

QPR
10:00 AM
Sunderland

Newcastle
10:00 AM
Crystal Palace

Swansea City
10:00 AM
West Brom

Aston Villa
10:00 AM
Hull City

West Ham
10:00 AM
Southampton

Everton
12:30 PM
Chelsea

Sunday, August 31

Tottenham
8:30 AM
Liverpool

Leicester City
11:00 AM
Arsenal

Showing all games live – summer friendlies and MLS

guinnessWe’ll be showing all the televised friendlies – full schedule here.

We also  show all MLS games – full schedule here.

Also, don’t miss the Guinness International Champion’s Cup – schedule here

 

Looking forward to season coming soon.

Community Shield – Man City v Arsenal is Sunday, August 10th 10AM

Premier League starts August 16th – we show all games live – open early morning for every game. Schedule here – 5 hour time difference

La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and Serie A start August 23rd – showing all these games as well ( C’mon SC Paderborn!!!!  Banter is home of SC Paderborn official NYC Supporters Club – population 1).

Update 2/6/14

Fri 7-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Mgladbach v B Leverkusen
France
2:30 PM Toulouse v St. Etienne
La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Granada
Sat 8-Feb
EPL
7:45 AM Liverpool v Arsenal
10:00 AM Aston Villa v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Chelsea v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v WBA
10:00 AM Norwich City v Man City
10:00 AM Southampton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Sunderland v Hull City
12:30 PM Swansea City v Cardiff City
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Bastia
2:00 PM Ajaccio v Rennes
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Real Betis
12:00 PM Rayo Vallecano v Malaga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Villarreal
4:00 PM Almeria v Atl Madrid
Serie A
9:00 AM Verona v Juventus
12:00 PM Fiorentina v Atalanta
4:00 PM Napoli v AC Milan
Sun 9-Feb
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v Everton
11:00 AM Man Utd v Fulham
France
11:00 AM Bordeaux v Lorient
3:00 PM Monaco v PSG
La Liga
11:00 AM Real Valladolid v Elche
1:00 PM Real Sociedad v Levante

3:00 PM Sevilla v Barcelona
Serie A
9:00 AM Lazio v Roma
Mon 10-Feb
Championship
2:30 PM Derby County v QPR
La Liga
4:00 PM Celta Vigo v Athletic Bilbao
Tue 11-Feb
Copa del Rey semi
3:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
EPL
2:45 PM Cardiff City v Aston Villa
2:45 PM Hull City v Southampton
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Norwich City
3:00 PM WBA v Chelsea
Wed 12-Feb
Copa del Rey semi
4:00 PM Real Sociedad v Barcelona
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Man Utd
2:45 PM Everton v Crystal Palace
2:45 PM Man City v Sunderland
2:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
2:45 PM Stoke City v Swansea City
3:00 PM Fulham v Liverpool

update 10/4/2013

Sat 5-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Monchengladbach v B Dortmund
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v Bayern Munich
EPL
7:45 AM Man City v Everton
10:00 AM Cardiff City v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Fulham v Stoke City
10:00 AM Hull City v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Liverpool v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Sunderland v Man Utd
France
11:00 AM Monaco v St. Etienne
La Liga
10:00 AM Elche v Espanyol
12:00 PM R Vallecano v R Sociedad
2:00 PM Levante v Real Madrid
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Valladolid
Scottish Premier
10:00 AM Dundee United v Kilmarnock
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Roma
Sun 6-Oct
Argentina
5:00 PM River Plate v Boca Jrs
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Freiburg v E Frankfurt
EPL
8:30 AM Norwich C v Chelsea
8:30 AM Southampton v Swansea City
11:00 AM Spurs v West Ham U
11:00 AM WBA v Arsenal
France
11:00 AM Bordeaux v Sochaux
3:00 PM Marseille v PSG
La Liga
3:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Valencia
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Santos Laguna
Serie A
9:00 AM Napoli v Livorno
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan
Mon 7-Oct
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Partick Thistle v Hibernian
Fri 11-Oct
World Cup Qualifier
12:00 PM Croatia v Belgium
2:45 PM Sweden v Austria
2:45 PM Germany v Rep of Ireland
3:00 PM England v Montenegro
4:00 PM Spain v Belarus
4:30 PM USA v Jamaica
5:00 PM Ecuador v Uruguay
5:00 PM Honduras v Costa Rica
7:00 PM Argentina v Peru
9:30 PM Mexico v Panama
10:00 PM Colombia v Chile
10:00 PM Venezuela v Paraguay

Season Starts!!!

Showing all games: Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, MLS, etc… we can and will show your game.

Sat 10-Aug

Friendly
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Inter
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v NY Cosmos
7:30 PM Columbus v NY Red Bulls
8:00 PM Chelsea v Roma

Sun 11-Aug

Community Shield
9:00 AM Man Utd v Wigan Athletic

Wed 14-Aug

Friendly International
12:25 PM Chile v Iraq
2:30 PM Bosnia & Herz v USA
3:00 PM England v Scotland
3:30 PM Portugal v Holland
5:30 PM Belgium v France
9:00 PM Mexico v Ivory Coast

Sat 17-Aug

EPL
7:45 AM Liverpool v Stoke City
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Norwich v Everton
12:30 PM Swansea City v Man United
7:00 PM Carolina v NY Cosmos
8:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia

Sun 18-Aug

EPL
8:30 AM Crystal Palace v Spurs
11:00 AM Chelsea v Hull City

Mon 19-Aug

EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Newcastle Utd

Wed 21-Aug

EPL
2:30 PM Chelsea v Aston Villa

Sat 24-Aug

7:45AM Fulham v Arsenal
10:00 AM Newcastle v West Ham
10:00 AM Everton v West Brom
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Liverpool

Sun 25-Aug

11:00 AM Cardiff v Man City
11:00 AM Tottenham v Swansea

Mon 26-Aug

3:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea

Sat 31- Aug

7:45 AM Man City v Hull
10:00 AM Cardiff v Everton
10:00 AM Newcastle v Fulham
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Sun 1-Sept

8:30 AM Liverpool v Man Utd
11:00 AM Arsenal v Tottenham

Fri 6-Sept

2pm Germany v Austria
2pm Ireland v Sweden
10pm Costa Rica v USA
and many more…

Update 7/29/13

Tue 30-Jul
Friendly
2:45 PM Lechia Gdansk v Barcelona

Wed 31-Jul
Audi Cup
12:00 PM Man City v AC Milan
2:15 PM B Munich v Sao Paulo
Friendly
11:00 PM Everton v Juventus

Thu 1-Aug
Friendly
8:00 PM Chelsea v Inter Milan

Fri 2-Aug
Friendly
3:00 PM Barcelona v Santos Laguna

Sat 3-Aug
Friendly
8:00 AM Galatasaray v Porto
10:00 AM Arsenal v Napoli
Scottish Premier
12:00 PM Celtic v Ross County

6:30PM Kansas City v NY Red Bulls

7PM NY Cosmos v Fort Lauderdale Strikers

Sun 4-Aug
Friendly
8:00 AM Napoli v Porto
10:20 AM Arsenal v Galatasaray

Wed 7-Aug
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Montreal Impact v SJ Earthquakes
10:00 PM Real Esteli v Sporting KC

Thu 8-Aug
Copa Sudamericana
9:45 PM Barcelona v Mineros de Guayana

Update 7/4/13 Gold Cup

Fri 5-Jul
Friendly
11:00 PM USA v Guatemala

Sun 7-Jul
Gold Cup Group A
5:30 PM Canada v Martinique
8:00 PM Mexico v Panama

Mon 8-Jul
Gold Cup Group B
7:00 PM El Salvador v Trinidad & Tobago
9:30 PM Haiti v Honduras

Tue 9-Jul
Gold Cup Group C
8:30 PM Costa Rica v Cuba
11:00 PM Belize v USA

Thu 11-Jul
Gold Cup Group A
8:30 PM Panama v Martinique
11:00 PM Mexico v Canada

Fri 12-Jul
Gold Cup Group B
7:00 PM Trinidad & Tobego v Haiti
9:30 PM Honduras v El Salvador

Sat 13-Jul
Gold Cup Group C
3:30 PM USA v Cuba
6:00 PM Costa Rica v Belize

Sun 14-Jul
Gold Cup Group A
3:30 PM Panama v Canada
6:00 PM Martinique v Mexico

Mon 15-Jul
Gold Cup Group B
7:00 PM El Salvador v Haiti
9:30 PM Honduras v Trinidad & Tobago

Tue 16-Jul
Gold Cup Group C
5:30 PM Cuba v Belize
8:00 PM USA v Costa Rica

Sat 20-Jul
Gold Cup Quarter Final
3:00 PM tbd v tbd
6:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 21-Jul
Gold Cup Quarter Final
4:00 PM tbd v tbd
7:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 24-Jul
Gold Cup Semi Final
7:00 PM tbd v tbd
10:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 28-Jul

Gold Cup Final

4:00 PM tbd v tbd

update 5/17/13

Fri 17-May

Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid

Sat 18-May

Argentina
7:00 PM Boca Jrs v Colon de Santa fe
La Liga
12:00 PM Getafe v Valencia
Mexico
4:00 PM Neza v La Piedad

Sun 19-May

Brazil
3:00 PM Santos v Corinthians
EPL
11:00 AM Spurs v Sunderland
11:00 AM Chelsea v Everton
11:00 AM Newcastle U v Arsenal
11:00 AM Liverpool v QPR
11:00 AM WBA v Man Utd
1:30 PM Man City v Norwich City
3:30 PM Southampton v Stoke City
6:30 PM Liverpool v QPR
MLS
1:00 PM NY Red Bulls v LA Galaxy
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Ross County v Inverness
Serie A
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Juventus
2:45 PM Siena v AC Milan

Mon 20-May

La Liga
4:00 PM Mallorca v R Betis

Thu 23-May

Friendly
9:30 PM Chelsea v Man City

Sat 25-May

Champions League Final
2:45 PM B Dortmund v B Munich
Friendly
5:30 PM Chelsea v Man City

Sun 26-May

La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v R Valladolid

Update 5/10/13

Fri 10-May

Championship play off
2:45 PM Crystal Palace v Brighton & HA
La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 11-May

Argentina
1:00 PM San Lorenzo v Boca Jrs
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
EPL
7:45 AM Aston Villa v Chelsea
FA Cup Final
12:15 PM Man City v Wigan A
La Liga
4:00 PM Espanyol v Real Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Lazio v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Juventus v Cagliari

Sun 12-May

Bundesliga
1:00 PM Wolfsburg v B Dortmund
EPL
8:30 AM Stoke C v Spurs
10:00 AM Everton v West Ham U
11:00 AM Man Utd v Swansea C
12:00 PM Sunderland v Southampton
2:00 PM QPR v Newcastle U FSP
2:30 PM Fulham v Liverpool
4:00 PM Norwich C v WBA
La Liga
1:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Barcelona
Serie A
9:00 AM Genoa v Inter
2:45 PM Milan v Roma

Mon 13-May

Championship play off
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Crystal Palace

Tue 14-May

EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Wigan A
3:00 PM Reading v Man City

Wed 15-May

Europa League Final
2:30 PM Benfica v Chelsea

update 5/3/13

Fri 3-May

Bundesliga
2:30 PM B M’Gladbach v Schalke 04
Mexico
8:30 PM Jaguares v Pachuca

Sat 4-May

Brazil
5:30 PM Mogi Mirim v Santos
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Nuremberg v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM B Dortmund v B Munich
Championship
7:45 AM Hull City v Cardiff City
EPL
10:00 AM Norwich C v Aston Villa
10:00 AM WBA v Wigan A
10:00 AM Spurs v Southampton
10:00 AM Swansea C v Man City
12:00 PM Fulham v Reading
12:30 PM QPR v Arsenal
4:30 PM West Ham Utd v Newcastle u
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Osasuna
12:00 PM Granada v Malaga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v R Valladolid
4:00 PM Deportivo v Atl. Madrid
MLS
4:00 PM Columbus Crew v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
12:00 PM Chievo v Cagliari
2:25 PM Fiorentina v Roma
4:00 PM Fiorentina v Roma

Sun 5-May

Argentina
3:30 PM Boca Jrs v River Plate
Brazil
5:30 PM Sao Paulo v Corinthians
EPL
8:30 AM Liverpool v Everton
11:00 AM Man Utd v Chelsea
France
8:00 AM Rennes v Nice
5:00 PM PSG v Valenciennes
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
Mexico
8:00 PM U Guadalajara v Neza
Scottish Premier
7:00 AM Ross County v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Palermo
2:45 PM Napoli v Inter

Mon 6-May

EPL
3:00 PM Sunderland v Stoke City
La Liga
4:00 PM Getafe v R Sociedad

Tue 7-May

EPL
2:45 PM Wigan A v Swansea C
2:45 PM Man City v WBA

Wed 8-May

EPL
2:45 PM Chelsea v Spurs

Fri 10-May

La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao

update 4/26/13

Sat 27-Apr

Argentina
3:00 PM Est. de la Plata v Boca Jrs
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Freiburg
12:30 PM F. Dusseldorf v B Dortmund
Championship
10:00 AM Barnsley v Hull City
EPL
7:45 AM Man City v West Ham U
10:00 AM Wigan A v Spurs
10:00 AM Everton v Fulham
12:30 PM Newcastle U v Liverpool
2:30 PM Stoke C v Norwich C
2:30 PM Southampton v WBA
France
11:00 AM Lorient v Marseille
La Liga
10:00 AM Levante v Celta Vigo
12:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Barcelona
2:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
4:00 PM R Zaragoza v Mallorca
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
7:30 PM Lobos BUAP v Neza
MLS
2:00 PM Toronto v Red Bulls

Sun 28-Apr

Bundesliga
11:30 AM Shalke 04 v Hamburg
EPL
8:30 AM Reading v QPR
10:00 AM Chelsea v Swansea C
11:00 AM Arsenal v Man Utd
France
3:00 PM Evian v PSG
La Liga
11:00 AM Malaga v Getafe
1:00 PM R Valladolid v Sevilla
3:00 PM R Sociedad v Valencia
Mexico
1:00 PM Pueblo v Atlas
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Motherwell v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Torino v Juventus
2:45 PM Milan v Catania

Mon 29-Apr

EPL
3:00 PM Aston Villa v Sunderland

Tue 30-Apr

Champions League 2nd leg
2:45 PM Real Madrid v B Dortmund

Wed 1-May

Champions League 2nd leg
2:45 PM Barcelona v B Munich

Thu 2-May

Europa League 2nd leg
3:00 PM Chelsea v FC Basel
3:00 PM Benfica v Fenerbahce

update 4/18/13

Fri 19-Apr

France
2:45 PM Montpellier v Lyon
Mexico
8:30 PM Jaguares v Leon
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Dundee U v Motherwell

Sat 20-Apr

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hannover v B Munich
12:30 PM W Bremen v Wolfsburg
Championship
7:30 AM Burnley v Cardiff C
10:00 AM Watford v Blackburn R
EPL
10:00 AM Sunderland v Everton
10:00 AM WBA v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Fulham v Arsenal
10:00 AM West Ham U v Wigan
2:00 PM QPR v Stoke City
3:00 PM Swansea C v Southampton
4:00 PM Norwich City v Reading
La Liga
10:00 AM Granada v R Valladolid
12:00 PM Real Madrid v Real Betis
2:00 PM Barcelona v Levante
4:00 PM Valencia v Malaga
Mexico
8:00 PM Irapuato v U Guadalajara
MLS
7:00 PM Red Bulls v NE Revs
Serie A
12:00 PM Genoa v Atalanta
2:45 PM Udinese v Lazio

Sun 21-Apr

Argentina
5:00 PM Boca Jrs v Belgrano
Brazil
3:00 PM Mogi Mirim v Sao Paulo
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Freiburg
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v Man City
10:30 AM Liverpool v Chelsea
France
3:00 PM PSG v Nice
La Liga
11:00 AM Deportivo v Ath. Bilbao
1:00 PM Osasuna v R Sociedad
3:00 PM Sevilla v Atl. Madrid
Mexico
1:00 PM Neza v Lobos BUAP
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Celtic v Inverness
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Milan 

Mon 22-Apr

EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Aston Villa
La Liga
4:00 PM Celta Vigo v R Zaragoza

Tue 23-Apr

Champions League semi
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Barcelona

Wed 24-Apr

Champions League semi
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Real Madrid

Thu 25-Apr

Europa League semi
3:00 PM Basel v Chelsea
3:00 PM Fenerbahce v Benfica

Update 4/12/13

Sat 13-Apr

Brazil
5:30 PM Sao Paulo v Piracicaba
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Nurenberg
12:30 PM Shalke 04 v B Leverkusen
Championship
10:00 AM Cardiff C v N Forest
EPL
7:00 AM Newcastle U v Sunderland
10:00 AM Arsenal v Norwich C
10:00 AM Reading v Liverpool
12:00 PM Everton v QPR
2:00 PM Aston Villa v Fulham
FA Cup semi final
12:00 PM Millwall v Wigan A
France
11:00 AM Troyes v PSG
La Liga
12:00 PM Levante v Deportivo
2:00 PM Espanyol v Valencia
4:00 PM Malaga v Osasuna
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Tijuana
9:50 PM Celaya v Dorados
MLS
7:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Atalanta v Fiorentina

Sun 14-Apr

Argentina
7:00 PM River Plate v Arsenal
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Augsburg v E Frankfurt
EPL
9:00 AM Stoke City v Man Utd
FA Cup semi Final
11:00 AM Chelsea v Man City
France
11:00 AM Lyon v Toulouse
La Liga
11:00 AM Atl. Madrid v Granada
La liga
1:00 PM R Zaragoza v Barcelona
La Liga
3:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Real Madrid
Mexico
1:00 PM Puebla v Jaguares
Serie A
9:00 AM Cagliari v Inter
2:45 PM Milan v Napoli

Mon 15-Apr

La Liga
4:45 PM Mallorca v Celta Vigo
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Juventus

Tue 16-Apr

Copa Libertadores
8:15 PM Sante Fe v Real Garcilaso
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Everton

Wed 17-Apr

Copa Libertadores
6:00 PM Toluca v Boca Jrs
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Inter v Roma
EPL
2:45 PM Man City v Wigan A
3:00 PM Fulham v Chelsea
3:00 PM West Ham Utd v Man Utd

Update 4/4/13

Thu 4-Apr

Europa League quarter
3:00 PM Chelsea v Rubin Kazan
3:00 PM Spurs v Basel
5:00 PM Benfica v Newcastle U
5:00 PM Fenerbahce v Lazio

Fri 5-Apr

France
2:30 PM Marseille v Bordeaux
La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Real Betis
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Inverness v St. Johnstone

Sat 6-Apr

Bundesliga
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Munich
12:30 PM Hamburg v Freiburg
Championship
10:00 AM Brighton v Leicester C
EPL
7:45 AM Reading v Southampton
10:00 AM WBA v Arsenal
12:00 PM Stoke City v Aston Villa
2:00 PM Norwich City v Swansea City
France
11:00 AM Rennes v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM R Sociedad v Malaga
12:00 PM Real Madrid v Levante
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Mallorca
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Pescara
2:30 PM Inter v Atalanta

Sun 7-Apr

Argentina
7:00 PM Boca Jrs v Lanus
Brazil
3:00 PM Ponte Preta v Palmeiras
EPL
8:30 AM Liverpool v West Ham Utd
9:00 AM Spurs v Everton
10:00 AM Chelsea v Sunderland
11:00 AM QPR v Wigan
6:00 PM Newcastle U v Fulham
France
11:00 AM Stade Reims v Lyon
3:00 PM Lille v Lorient
La Liga
11:00 AM Osasuna v Espanyol
1:00 PM Getafe v Atl. Madrid
3:00 PM Valencia v R Valladolid
Mexico
MLS
5:00 PM Chicago v Red Bulls
Serie A
9:00 AM Catania v Cagliari
9:00 AM Napoli v Genoa
5:00 PM Fiorentina v AC Milan

Mon 8-Apr

EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Man City
La Liga
4:00 PM Seville v Atl. Bilbao
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Lazio

Tue 9-Apr

Champions League
2:45 PM Galatasaray v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Malaga

Wed 10-Apr

Champions League
2:45 PM Barcelona v PSG
2:45 PM Juventus v B Munich

Thu 11-Apr

Europa League
12:00 PM Rubin Kazan v Chelsea
3:00 PM Newcastle U v Benfica
3:00 PM Basel v Spurs
5:00 PM Lazio v Fenerbahce

update 3/14/13

Thu 14-Mar

Copa Libertadores
6:00 PM Nacional v Boca jrs
8:30 PM San Jose v Millonarios
Europa League
1:00 PM Rubin Kazan v Levante
2:00 PM Inter v Spurs
4:00 PM Newcastle U v Anji Makhachkata
4:00 PM Chelsea v St. Bucuresti
6:00 PM Zenit v FC Basel
6:00 PM Lazio v Stuttgart
9:00 PM Bordeaux v Benfica

Fri 15-Mar

France
3:30 PM Marseille v Ajaccio
La Liga
4:45 PM Deportivo v Celta Vigo
Mexico
9:30 PM Jaguares v Morelia
10:30 PM Guadalajara v Lobos BUAP
Scottish Premier
3:30 PM Motherwell v Hibs

Sat 16-Mar

Brazil
3:30 PM Santos v Guarani
Bundesliga
10:30 AM B Dortmund v Freiburg
1:30 PM B Leverkusen v B Munich
EPL
8:45 AM Everton v Man City
11:00 AM Swansea City v Arsenal
11:00 AM Southampton v Liverpool
1:30 PM Man Utd v Reading
3:30 PM Aston Villa v QPR
5:30 PM Stoke City v WBA
France
12:00 PM Bastia v Lyon
3:00 PM Lille v Evian
La Liga
11:00 AM R Sociedad v R Valladolid
1:00 PM Getafe v At. Bilbao
3:00 PM Real Madrid v Mallorca
5:00 PM Valencia v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Pumas Morelos v Veracruz
7:00 PM America v San Luis
11:00 PM Atlas v Santos Laguna
MLS
12:30 PM Red Bulls v DC United
Serie A
1:00 PM Catania v Udinese
3:45 PM Bologna v Juventus

Sun 17-Mar

Argentina
3:10 PM Newell’s Old Boys v River Plate
Bundesliga
10:30 AM E Frankfurt v Stuttgart
12:30 PM B M’Gladbach v Hannover 96
EPL
9:30 AM Sunderland v Norwich C
11:00 AM Spurs v Fulham
12:00 PM Chelsea v West Ham U
1:00 PM Wigan A v Newcastle U
France
12:00 PM Toulouse v Bordeaux
6:00 PM St. Etienne v PSG
La Liga
2:00 PM Osasuna v Atl. Madrid
4:00 PM Barcelona v R Vallecano
Mexico
1:00 AM Tijuana v Monterrey
2:00 PM Pumas v Leon
8:00 PM Atlante v Cruz Azul
Scottish Premier
8:00 AM Dundee Utd v Dundee
Serie A
10:00 AM Milan v Palermo
10:00 AM Sampdoria v Inter
Uruguay
5:10 PM Fenix v Nacional

Thu 21-Mar

Brazil
8:00 PM Santos v Mirassol
U21 Euro 2013
3:00 PM England U21 v Romania U21

Fri 22-Mar

World Cup Qualifier
12:00 PM Kazakhastan v Germany
1:00 PM Croatia v Serbia
2:45 PM Sweden v Rep. Of Ireland
4:00 PM Spain v Finland
4:00 PM France v Georgia
5:00 PM Honduras v Mexico

10:00 PM USA v Costa Rica 

Sat 23-Mar

World Cup Qualifier
12:30 PM Cyprus v Switzerland

Update 3/8/13

Sat 9-Mar

Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v F Dusseldorf
11:30 AM Shalke v B Dortmund
EPL
9:30 AM Reading v Aston Villa
10:00 AM QPR v Sunderland
3:00 PM WBA v Swansea City
5:00 PM Norwich City v Southampton
FA Cup quarter final
7:30 AM Everton v Wigan
12:30 PM Man City v Barnsley
France
11:00 AM PSG v Nancy
La Liga
2:00 PM Barcelona v Deportivo
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Jaguares
9:00 PM Dorados v Neza
Scottish Premier
12:00 PM Ross County v Celtic
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Roma

Sun 10-Mar

Argentina
7:15 PM Atl. Rafaela v Boca Jrs
Brazil
3:00 PM Sao Paulo v Palmeiras
Bundesliga
12:30 PM Stuttgart v Hamburg
EPL
12:00 PM Liverpool v Spurs
2:00 PM Newcastle U v Stoke City
FA Cup quarter final
10:00 AM Millwall v Blackburn R
12:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea
France
4:00 PM Lyon v Marseille
La Liga
1:00 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
Mexico
2:00 PM Toluca v Atlas
6:00 PM Puebla v Pumas
MLS
10:00 PM San Jose v Red Bulls
Scottish Premier
8:30 AM Hibs v Hearts
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Catania
2:45 PM Inter v Bologna

Mon 11-Mar

La Liga
4:30 PM R Zaragoza v Granada

Tue 12-Mar

Champions League
3:30 PM Barcelona v AC Milan
3:45 PM Schalke v Galatasaray
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Seattle Sounders v Tigres
Copa Libertadores
6:00 PM Velez Sarsfield v Penarol

Wed 13-Mar

Champions League
3:30 PM Bayern Munich v Arsenal
3:45 PM Malaga v Porto
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Santos v Houston
10:00 PM LA Galaxy v Herediano
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Barcelona v Toluca
9:00 PM Cointhians v Tijuana

Thu 14-Mar

Europa League
1:00 PM Rubin Kazan v Levante
2:00 PM Inter v Spurs
4:00 PM Newcastle U v Anji Makhachkata
4:00 PM Chelsea v St. Bucuresti

Update 3/1/13

Fri 1-Mar

Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v B M’Gladbach
France
4:45 PM Montpellier v Rennes
La Liga
4:45 PM Getafe v R Zaragoza
Mexico
8:30 PM Jaguares v Santos Lagunas
2:30 PM Napoli v Juventus

Sat 2-Mar

Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v Stuttgart
EPL
10:00 AM Chelsea v WBA
10:00 AM Everton v Reading
10:00 AM Man Utd v Norwich C
12:30 PM Wigan A v Liverpool
2:30 PM Sunderland v Fulham
3:00 PM Swansea City v Newcastle U
4:30 PM Stoke City v West Ham Utd
5:00 PM Southampton v QPR
France
11:00 AM Reims v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM Pumas v Celaya
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Lazio

Sun 3-Mar

Argentina
6:15 PM Boca Jrs v Union de Sante Fe
Brazil
2:00 PM Santos v Corinthians
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v B Munich
EPL
11:00 AM Spurs v Arsenal
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Troyes
La Liga
11:00 AM Espanyol v R Valladolid
1:00 PM Malaga v Atl. Madrid
3:00 PM R Sociedad v Real Betis
MLS
7:30 PM Portland v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Genoa

Mon 4-Mar

EPL
3:00 PM Aston Villa v Man City
La Liga
3:30 PM Seville v Celta Vigo

Tue 5-Mar

Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Sh. Donetsk
2:45 PM Man Utd v Real Madrid
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Houston v Santos

Wed 6-Mar

Champions League
2:45 PM Juventus v Celtic
2:45 PM PSG v Valencia
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Tigres v Seattle
Copa Libertadores
8:00 PM Tijuana v Corinthians
10:30 PM Toluca v Barcelona

Thu 7-Mar

CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Heediano v LA Galaxy
Copa Libertadores
5:15 PM Cerro Porteno v Santa Fe
7:30 PM Boca Jrs v Nacional
9:30 PM Millonarios v San Jose
Europa League
12:00 PM Anji Makhachkala v Newcastle U
1:00 PM St. Bucurest v Chelsea
3:00 PM Spurs v Inter Milan
3:00 PM Benfica v Bordeaux

Update 2/22/2013

Fri 22-Feb

Bundesliga
2:30 PM Freiburg v E Frankfurt
France
2:30 PM Nice v Stade Reims
La Liga
3:30 PM Atl Bilbao v Real Sociedad

Sat 23-Feb

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v W Bremen
12:30 PM Shalke 04 v F Dusseldorf
Championship
10:00 AM Bristol City v Barnsley
EPL
7:45 AM Fulham v Stoke City
10:00 AM QPR v Man Utd
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
12:00 PM Norwich C v Everton
2:00 PM WBA v Sunderland
5:00 PM Reading v Wigan A
La Liga
10:00 AM Mallorca v Getafe
12:00 PM R Zaragoza v Valencia
2:00 PM Dep La Coruna v Real Madrid
4:00 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
Serie A
2:45 PM Palermo v Genoa

Sun 24-Feb

Bundesliga
9:30 AM B M’Gladbach v B Dortmund
EPL
8:30 AM Man City v Chelsea
11:30 AM Newcastle U v Southampton
France
3:00 PM PSG v Marseille
La Liga
1:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Espanyol
League Cup Final
11:00 AM Bradford City v Swansea City
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Siena
2:45 PM Inter v AC Milan

Mon 25-Feb

EPL
3:00 PM West Ham Utd v Spurs
La Liga
3:00 PM Levante v Osasuna
Serie A
1:00 PM Udinese v Napoli
3:00 PM Lazio v Pescara

Tue 26-Feb

Copa Del Rey
3:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Copa Libertadores
5:30 PM Penarol v Velez Sarsfield
7:30 PM Arsenal v Atl. Mineiro
10:00 PM Tijuana v San Jose
FA Cup 5th Rd replay
2:45 PM Everton v Oldham
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Aberdeen v Ross County 

Wed 27-Feb

Copa Libertadores
5:30 PM Barcelona v Boca Jrs
8:00 PM Corinthians v Millonarios
10:00 PM Deportes Iquique v Emelec
FA Cup 5th Rd
2:30 PM Middlesbrough v Chelsea
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Motherwell v Celtic 

Thu 28-Feb

Copa Libertadores
5:00 PM Libertad v Palmeiras
7:30 PM Sao Paulo v The Strongest
9:30 PM Sporting Cristal v Tigre

Update 2/1/13

Sat 2-Feb

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Bayern Munich
12:30 PM Hamburg v E Frankfurt
EPL
7:45 AM QPR v Norwich C
10:00 AM Newcastle U v Chelsea
10:00 AM Arsenal v Stoke City
2:30 PM Everton v Aston Villa
12:30 PM Fulham v Man Utd
2:00 PM West Ham U v Swansea City
2:30 PM Everton v Aston Villa FSC
La Liga
1:00 PM Valencia v Barcelona
4:00 PM Granada v Real Madrid

Sun 3-Feb

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Nuremburg v B M’Gladbach
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v B Dortmund
EPL
8:30 AM WBA v Spurs
11:00 AM Man City v Liverpool
Serie A
6:30 AM Chievo v Juventus
9:00 AM Siena v Inter Milan
2:45 PM AC Milan v Udinese

Tue 5-Feb

Under 21
2:30 PM England U21 v Sweden U21

Wed 6-Feb

Friendly
2:30 PM England v Brazil
2:30 PM Holland v Italy
3:00 PM France v Germany
4:30 PM Rep of Ireland v Poland
WC Qualifier
4:00 PM Honduras v USA
9:30 PM Mexico v Jamaica

Update 1/24

Sat 26-Jan

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v Schalke
12:30 PM Freiburg v B Leverkusen
FA Cup 4th Round
7:30 AM Stoke City v Man City
10:00 AM Brighton & HA v Arsenal
10:00 AM Norwich C v Luton Town
12:30 PM Man Utd v Fulham
4:00 PM Macclesfield T v Wigan A
France
11:00 AM Rennes v Marseille
La Liga
4:00 PM Deportivo v Valencia beIN sport
Serie A
12:00 PM Lazio v Chievo
2:45 PM Juventus v Genoa

Sun 27-Jan

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hamburg v W Bremen
11:30 AM Stuttgart v B Munich
FA Cup 4th Round
7:00 AM Brentford v Chelsea
9:00 AM Leeds Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Oldham v Liverpool
La Liga
1:00 PM Barcelona v Osasuna
3:00 PM Atl. Bilbao v Atl. Madrid
Serie A
9:00 AM Atalanta v AC Milan
2:45 PM Inter v Torino

Mon 28-Jan

La Liga
3:30 PM Seville v Granada

Tue 29-Jan

Copa Libertadores
5:00 PM Anzoategui v Tigre
7:30 PM Deportes Iquique v Leon
EPL
2:30 PM Stoke City v Wigan A
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Newcastle U
2:45 PM QPR v Man City
Friendly
9:00 PM USA v Canada

Wed 30-Jan

Copa Libertadores
7:00 PM Gremio v LDU Quito
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Liverpool
3:00 PM Man Utd v Southampton
3:00 PM Reading v Chelsea
5:00 PM Fulham v West Ham U
Scottish Premier
5:00 PM St. Mirren v Inverness
Thu 31-Jan
Copa Libertadores
5:00 PM Olimpia v Defensor Sporting
7:30 PM Cesar Vallejo v Deportes Tolima

Update 1/17/13

Sat 19-Jan

Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Greuther Furth
12:30 PM W Bremen v B Dortmund
Championship
10:00 AM Derby County v N. Forest
EPL
10:00 AM Liverpool v Norwich City
10:00 AM West Ham U v QPR
10:00 AM Newcastle U v Reading
10:00 AM Man City v Fulham
12:30 PM WBA v Aston Villa
3:00 PM Wigan A v Sunderland
4:30 PM Swansea City v Stoke City
La Liga
12:00 PM R Sociedad v Barcelona
Serie A
12:00 PM Palermo v Lazio
2:45 PM Juventus v Udinese

Sun 20-Jan

Bundesliga
9:30 AM Nuremburg v Hamburg
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Arsenal
11:00 AM Spurs v Man Utd
La Liga
11:00 AM R Valladolid v R Zaragoza
1:00 PM Atletico Madrid v Levante
3:00 PM Valencia v Real Madrid
Serie A
9:00 AM AC Milan v Bologna
2:45 PM Roma v Inter

Mon 21-Jan

EPL
3:00 PM Southampton v Everton
La Liga
3:30 PM Real Betis v Ath. Bilbao

Tues 22-Jan

League Cup semi 2nd leg
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Bradford City

Wed 23-Jan

EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v West Ham U
League Cup semi 2nd leg
2:45 PM Swansea City v Chelsea

Update 1/10/13

Sat 12-Jan

Championship

10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Watford
EPL
7:45 AM QPR v Spurs
10:00 AM Norwich C v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Everton v Swansea City
10:00 AM Stoke City v Chelsea
12:00 PM Sunderland v West Ham Utd
2:00 PM Fulham v Wigan A
3:00 PM Reading v WBA
4:00 PM Aston Villa v Southampton
La Liga
2:00 PM Osasuna v Real Madrid
4:00 PM Valencia v Seville

Sun 13-Jan

EPL
8:30 AM Man Utd v Liverpool
11:00 AM Arsenal v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nice v Valenciennes
La Liga
11:00 AM Real Sociedad v Deportivo
1:00 PM Atl. Madrid v R Zaragoza
3:00 PM Malaga v Barcelona
Serie A
9:00 AM Parma v Juventus
2:45 PM Sampdoria v AC Milan

Mon 14-Jan

La Liga
2:00 PM Getafe v Granada

Tues 15-Jan

3:00 FA Cup replays

Wed 16-Jan

EPL
2:45 PM Chelsea v Southampton
FA Cup 3rd Rd replay
3:00 PM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
3:00 PM Arsenal v Swansea City