Women’s World Cup: All games Live!

Women’s World Cup starts Friday!

We will be showing all games live on the big screens w/sound.
That means open 9am Saturday and 7am Sunday.
French Open finals get some love as well.

el Clasico 2x this week

Wednesday Copa del Rey and Saturday in the league.

Also, midweek Premier League with Chelsea v Tottenham Wednesday

This weekend derby action with Spurs v Arsenal early Saturday morning and Everton v Liverpool Sunday at 11:15am.

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/4/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 4-Aug
France
2:45 PM Monaco v Toulouse
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Santos Laguna
10:00 PM Tijuana v Monterrey

Sat 5-Aug
Championship
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Hull City
France
11:00 AM PSG v Amiens
2:00 PM Lyon v Strasbourg
Friendly
12:30 PM Spurs v Juventus
2:30 PM Malaga v Lazio
German Supercup
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Mexico
8:00 PM Tigres v Queretaro
8:00 PM Leon v Cruz Azul
10:00 PM America v Pumas
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Necaxa
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Jacksonville
7:30 PM Indy 11 v Edmonton
8:00 PM San Francisco v NY Cosmos
Womens
3:30 PM Portland v Houston

Sun 6-Aug
Community Shield
9:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
France
9:00 AM Lille v Nantes
3:00 PM Marseille v Dijon
Friendly
11:00 AM Rot Weib Erfurt v B Dortmund
2:30 PM Bournemouth v Napoli
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Atlas
7:30 PM Veracruz v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM Portland v LA Galaxy
6:00 PM NYCFC v NY Red Bulls
8:00 PM Sporting KC v Atlanta Utd
Womens Euro Final
11:00 AM Netherlands v Denmark

Tue 8-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Lanus v The Strongest
8:45 PM River Plate v Guarani
Euro Super Cup
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Man Utd

Wed 9-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Gremio v Godoy Cruz
8:45 PM Atl. Mineiro v Barcelona

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Supercopa de Espana
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Wed 16-Aug
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

EPL

Friday 11 August 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Leicester

Saturday 12 August 2017
Watford 7:30 Liverpool
Chelsea 10:00 Burnley
Crystal Palace 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Stoke
Southampton 10:00 Swansea
West Brom 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 12:30 Man City

Sunday 13 August 2017
Newcastle 8:30 Spurs
Man Utd 11:00 West Ham

Saturday 19 August 2017
Swansea 7:30 Man Utd
Bournemouth 10:00 Watford
Burnley 10:00 West Brom
Leicester 10:00 Brighton
Liverpool 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 West Ham
Stoke 12:30 Arsenal

Sunday 20 August 2017
Huddersfield 8:30 Newcastle
Spurs 11:00 Chelsea

Monday 21 August 2017
Man City 15:00 Everton

Saturday 26 August 2017
Bournemouth 7:30 Man City
Chelsea 10:00 Everton
Crystal Palace 10:00 Swansea
Huddersfield 10:00 Southampton
Newcastle 10:00 West Ham
Watford 10:00 Brighton
Man Utd 12:30 Leicester

Sunday 27 August 2017
West Brom 8:30 Stoke
Liverpool 11:00 Arsenal
Spurs 11:00 Burnley

Saturday 9 September 2017
Man City 7:30 Liverpool
Arsenal 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 10:00 West Brom
Everton 10:00 Spurs
Leicester 10:00 Chelsea
Southampton 10:00 Watford
Stoke 12:30 Man Utd

Sunday 10 September 2017
Burnley 8:30 Crystal Palace
Swansea 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 11 September 2017
West Ham 15:00 Huddersfield

Friday 15 September 2017
Bournemouth 15:00 Brighton

Saturday 16 September 2017
Crystal Palace 7:30 Southampton
Huddersfield 10:00 Leicester
Liverpool 10:00 Burnley
Newcastle 10:00 Stoke
Watford 10:00 Man City
West Brom 10:00 West Ham
Spurs 12:30 Swansea

Sunday 17 September 2017
Chelsea 8:30 Arsenal
Man Utd 11:00 Everton

Saturday 23 September 2017
West Ham 7:30 Spurs
Burnley 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Bournemouth
Man City 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 Man Utd
Stoke 10:00 Chelsea
Swansea 10:00 Watford
Leicester 12:30 Liverpool

Sunday 24 September 2017
Brighton 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 25 September 2017
Arsenal 15:00 West Brom

Saturday 30 September 2017
Huddersfield 7:30 Spurs
Bournemouth 10:00 Leicester
Man Utd 10:00 Crystal Palace
Stoke 10:00 Southampton
West Brom 10:00 Watford
West Ham 10:00 Swansea
Chelsea 12:30 Man City

Sunday 1 October 2017
Arsenal 7:00 Brighton
Everton 9:15 Burnley