Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 11/9/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Thu 9-Nov
Mexico
10:00 PM Monterrey v Santos Laguna
Womens Friendly
10:00 PM Canada v USA
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Croatia v Greece
2:45 PM N Ireland v Switzerland
 
Fri 10-Nov
Friendly
3:00 PM England v Germany
2:45 PM Belgium v Mexico
3:00 PM France v Wales
World Cup play off
12:00 PM South Africa v Senegal
2:30 PM Algeria v Nigeria
2:45 PM Sweden v Italy FS1
5:00 PM Honduras v Australia
10:15 PM New Zealand v Peru
 
Sat 11-Nov
World Cup play off
12:30 PM Ivory Coast v Morocco
2:45 PM Denmark v Rep of Ireland
Friendly
8:00 AM Russia v Argentina
3:30 PM Spain v Costa Rica
 
Sun 12-Nov
NASL Final
8:00 PM San Francisco v NY Cosmos
Womens Friendly
9:00 PM USA v Canada
World Cup play off
12:00 PM Switzerland v N Ireland
2:45 PM Greece v Croatia
 
Mon 13-Nov
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Italy v Sweden
 
Tue 14-Nov
Friendly
1:45 PM Russia v Spain
2:45 PM Germany v France
2:45 PM Portugal v USA
3:00 PM England v Brazil
World Cup play off
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Denmark
 
Wed 15-Nov
World Cup play off
4:00 AM Australia v Honduras Upon Request
9:15 PM Peru v New Zealand

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 10/2/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Thu 5-Oct

World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Czech Republic
12:00 PM Armenia v Poland
2:45 PM England v Slovenia
2:45 PM N. Ireland v Germany
4:00 PM Bolivia v Brazil
5:00 PM Venezuela v Uruguay
7:30 PM Argentina v Peru
7:30 PM Colombia v Paraguay
 
Fri 6-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Georgia v Wales
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Moldova
2:45 PM Italy v FYR Macedonia
2:45 PM Turkey v Iceland
2:45 PM Austria v Serbia
3:00 PM Mali v Ivory Coast
7:35 PM USA v Panama
9:30 PM Mexico v Trinidad & Tobago
10:00 PM Costa Rica v Honduras
 
Sat 7-Oct
MLS
5:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Vancouver
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Sweden v Luxembourg
2:45 PM Bulgaria v France
2:45 PM Switzerland v Hungary
2:45 PM Andorra v Portugal
 
Sun 8-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Lithuania v England
12:00 PM Slovakia v Malta
12:00 PM SLovenia v Scotland
2:45 PM Czech Rep v San Marino
2:45 PM Germany v Azerbaijan
 
Mon 9-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Wales v Rep of Ireland
2:45 PM Albania v Italy
2:45 PM Iceland v Kosovo
2:45 PM Israel v Spain
2:45 PM Moldova v Austria
2:45 PM Serbia v Georgia
 
Tue 10-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM France v Belarus
2:45 PM Portugal v Switzerland
2:45 PM Netherlands v Sweden
7:30 PM Brazil v Chile
7:30 PM Ecuador v Argentina
8:00 PM Honduras v Mexico
8:00 PM Trinidad & T v USA