Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 10/2/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Thu 5-Oct

World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Czech Republic
12:00 PM Armenia v Poland
2:45 PM England v Slovenia
2:45 PM N. Ireland v Germany
4:00 PM Bolivia v Brazil
5:00 PM Venezuela v Uruguay
7:30 PM Argentina v Peru
7:30 PM Colombia v Paraguay
 
Fri 6-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Georgia v Wales
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Moldova
2:45 PM Italy v FYR Macedonia
2:45 PM Turkey v Iceland
2:45 PM Austria v Serbia
3:00 PM Mali v Ivory Coast
7:35 PM USA v Panama
9:30 PM Mexico v Trinidad & Tobago
10:00 PM Costa Rica v Honduras
 
Sat 7-Oct
MLS
5:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Vancouver
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Sweden v Luxembourg
2:45 PM Bulgaria v France
2:45 PM Switzerland v Hungary
2:45 PM Andorra v Portugal
 
Sun 8-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Lithuania v England
12:00 PM Slovakia v Malta
12:00 PM SLovenia v Scotland
2:45 PM Czech Rep v San Marino
2:45 PM Germany v Azerbaijan
 
Mon 9-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Wales v Rep of Ireland
2:45 PM Albania v Italy
2:45 PM Iceland v Kosovo
2:45 PM Israel v Spain
2:45 PM Moldova v Austria
2:45 PM Serbia v Georgia
 
Tue 10-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM France v Belarus
2:45 PM Portugal v Switzerland
2:45 PM Netherlands v Sweden
7:30 PM Brazil v Chile
7:30 PM Ecuador v Argentina
8:00 PM Honduras v Mexico
8:00 PM Trinidad & T v USA

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 9/28/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 29-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Schalke 04 v B Leverkusen
France
2:45 PM Monaco v Montpellier
La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Girona
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Tijuana U
10:00 PM Atlas v Veracruz
Portugal
3:30 PM Chaves v Tondela
 
Sat 30-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Hannover 96
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Stuttgart
9:30 AM Augsburg v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Hamburg v W Bremen
EPL
7:30 AM Huddersfield T v Spurs
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Leicester City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Stoke City v Southampton
10:00 AM WBA v Watford
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Chelsea v Man City
France
11:00 AM PSG v Bordeaux
La Liga
10:15 AM Seville v Malaga
12:30 PM Levante v Dep Alaves
2:45 PM Leganes v Atl Madrid
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Monterrey
8:00 PM Tigres UANL v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Necaxa
10:00 PM America v Toluca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando City v Dallas
7:00 PM Toronto v NY Red Bulls
8:30 PM Chicago Fire v NYCFC
Womens League
3:30 PM Portland Thorns v Chicago
 
Sun 1-Oct
Bundesliga
7:30 AM Freiburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich
12:00 PM Cologne v Leipzig
EPL
7:00 AM Arsenal v Brighton & HA
9:15 AM Everton v Burnley
11:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Liverpool
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Villarreal v Eibar
12:30 PM Valencia v Athletic Club
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Espanyol
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Cruz Azul
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Puebla
MLS
1:00 PM Philadelphia v Seattle Sounders
Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Roma
2:45 PM Atalanta v Juventus
 
Thu 5-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Czech Republic
2:45 PM England v Slovenia
2:45 PM N. Ireland v Germany
4:00 PM Bolivia v Brazil
5:00 PM Venezuela v Uruguay
7:30 PM Argentina v Peru
7:30 PM Colombia v Paraguay
Fri 6-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Georgia v Wales
2:45 PM Italy v FYR Macedonia
2:45 PM Turkey v Iceland
3:00 PM Mali v Ivory Coast
7:35 PM USA v Panama
9:30 PM Mexico v Trinidad & Tobago
10:00 PM Costa Rica v Honduras
 
Sat 7-Oct
MLS
5:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Vancouver
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Sweden v Luxembourg
2:45 PM Bulgaria v France
2:45 PM Switzerland v Hungary
 
Sun 8-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Lithuania v England
12:00 PM Slovakia v Malta
12:00 PM SLovenia v Scotland
2:45 PM Czech Rep v San Marino
2:45 PM Germany v Azerbaijan
 
Mon 9-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Wales v Rep of Ireland
 
Tue 10-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM France v Belarus
2:45 PM Portugal v Switzerland
7:30 PM Brazil v Chile
7:30 PM Ecuador v Argentina
8:00 PM Honduras v Mexico
8:00 PM Trinidad & T v USA

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 9/7/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 8-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v RB Leipzig
France
2:45 PM Metz v PSG
La Liga
3:00 PM Leganes v Getafe
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Cruz Azul
10:00 PM Atlas v Tigres
 
Sat 9-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Freiburg v B Dortmund
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Hoffenheim v B Munich
EPL
7:30 AM Man City v Liverpool
10:00 AM Arsenal v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Brighton v WBA
10:00 AM Everton v Spurs
10:00 AM Leicester City v Chelsea
10:00 AM Southampton v Watford
12:30 PM Stoke City v Man Utd
La Liga
7:00 AM Real Madrid v Levante
10:15 AM Valencia v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Barcelona v Espanyol
12:30 PM Seville v Eibar
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Leon
8:00 PM Monterrey v Necaxa
8:00 PM Pachuca v Guadalajara
10:00 PM America v Veracruz
MLS
4:00 PM Chicago Fire v NY Red Bulls
5:30 PM NYCFC v Portland
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Chievo
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Roma
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Seattle Reign
 
Sun 10-Sep
Africa Nations Cup
11:00 AM Senegal v Libya
2:00 PM Burkina Faso v Niger
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha v W Bremen
12:00 PM Schalke 04 v Stuttgart
EPL
8:30 AM Burnley v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Swansea City v Newcastle U
La Liga
10:15 AM Athletic Bilbao v Girona
12:30 PM Celta Vigo v Dep Alaves
2:45 PM Villarreal v Real Betis
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Tijuana
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Toluca
MLS
1:00 PM Columbus Crew v Sporting KC
3:30 PM Atlanta Utd v Dallas
9:00 PM Seattle v LA Galaxy
 
Mon 11-Sep
Africa Nations Cup
11:00 AM Mali v Mauritania
2:00 PM Guinea v Guiea Bissau
EPL
3:00 PM West Ham Utd v Huddersfield T
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Las Palmas
 
Tue 12-Sep
Africa Nations Cup
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Togo
1:00 PM Benin v Cape Verde Isl
Champions League
2:45 PM Barcelona v Juventus
2:45 PM B Munich v Anderlecht
2:45 PM Benfica v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Celtic v PSG
2:45 PM Chelsea v Qarabag
2:45 PM Man Utd v Basel
2:45 PM Olymp Piraeus v Sporting CP
2:45 PM Roma v Atl. Madrid
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM Cerro Porteno v Junior
8:45 PM Independiente v Atl. Tucuman
 
Wed 13-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Maribor v Sp Moscow
2:45 PM Spurs v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Real Madrid v APOEL
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Napoli
2:45 PM Feyenoord v Man City
2:45 PM Porto v Besiktas
2:45 PM RB Leipzig v Monaco
2:45 PM Liverpool v Seville
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM San Lorenzo v Lanus
8:45 PM Barcelona v Santos
8:45 PM Botafogo v Gremio
 
Thu 14-Sep
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM Wilstermann v River Plate
Europa League
1:00 PM Austria Vienna v AC Milan
1:00 PM Villarreal v Astana
1:00 PM Hoffenheim v Sporting Braga
1:00 PM Atalanta v Everton
3:00 PM Arsenal v Cologne
3:00 PM Marseille v Konyaspor
3:00 PM Hertha Berlin v Athletic Bilbao
 
Fri 15-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hannover 96 v Hamburg
EPL
3:00 PM Bournemouth v Brighton & HA
France
2:45 PM Toulouse v Bordeaux
La Liga
3:00 PM Eibar v Leganes
 
Sat 16-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Mainz 05
9:30 AM W Bremen v Schalke 04
12:30 PM RB Leipzig v B Mgladbach
2:30 PM Stuttgart v Wolfsburg
EPL
7:30 AM Crystal Palace v Southampton
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Leicester City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Burnley
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Stoke City
10:00 AM Watford v Man City
10:00 AM WBA v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Spurs v Swansea City
La Liga
10:15 AM Getafe v Barcelona
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Malaga
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
8:00 PM Monterrey v Atlas
8:00 PM Leon v Pachuca
10:00 PM Necaxa v Puebla
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Pumas
MLS
9:00 PM Colorado v NYCFC
 
Sun 17-Sep
Bundesliga
7:30 AM Hoffenheim v Hertha Berlin
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Freiburg
12:00 PM B Dortmund v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Arsenal
11:00 AM Man Utd v Everton
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Queretaro
7:30 PM Veracruz v Lobos BUAP
MLS
1:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia
 
Mon 18-Sep
La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Celta Vigo
 
Tue 19-Sep
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v Stuttgart
2:30 PM Schalke 04 v Bayern Munich
2:30 PM Augsburg v RB Leipzig
English League Cup
2:45 PM Leicester City v Liverpool
La Liga
4:00 PM Barcelona v Eibar
Serie A
2:45 PM Bologna v Inter
 
Wed 20-Sep
Bundesliga
12:30 PM Cologne v E Frankfurt
2:30 PM Hamburg v B Dortmund
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Leverkusen
English League Cup
3:00 PM Man Utd v Burton Albion
3:00 PM WBA v Man City
La Liga
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Real Betis
US Open Cup Final
9:00 PM Sporting KC v NY Red Bulls

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/17/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 18-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Leverkusen
France
2:45 PM Metz v Monaco
La Liga
2:15 PM Leganes v Dep Alaves
4:15 PM Valencia v Las Palmas
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Pachuca
10:00 PM Tijuana v Santos Laguna
MLS
10:00 PM Portland v NY Red Bulls
Portugal
3:30 PM Rio Ave v Portimonense
 
Sat 19-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v W Bremen
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Stuttgart
9:30 AM Hamburg v Augsburg
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Hannover 96
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v RB Leipzig
EPL
7:30 AM Swansea City v Man United
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Watford
10:00 AM Burnley v WBA
10:00 AM Leicester City v Brighton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Southampton v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Stoke City v Arsenal
La Liga
12:15 PM Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
2:15 PM Girona v Atletico Madrid
4:15 PM Sevilla v Espanyol
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Atlas
8:00 PM Tigres v Pumas
8:00 PM Leon v Monterrey
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Indy Eleven
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Cagliari
2:45 PM Hellas Verona v Napoli
Womens
3:30 PM N Carolina v Washington
 
Sun 20-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Freiburg v E Frankfurt
12:00 PM B Mgladbach v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Huddersfield T v Newcastle U
11:00 AM Spurs v Chelsea
La Liga
2:15 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
4:15 PM Deportivo v Real Madrid
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Necaxa
MLS
6:00 PM NYCFC v New England
9:30 PM Seattle v Minnesota
Serie A
12:00 PM Atalanta v Roma
 
Mon 21-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Everton
La Liga
2:15 PM Levante v Villarreal
4:00 PM Malaga v Eibar
 
Tue 22-Aug
Champions League
11:30 AM Astana v Celtic
2:45 PM Nice v Napoli
2:45 PM Rijeka v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Sevilla v Istanbul
 
Wed 23-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Liverpool v Hoffenheim
2:45 PM St. Bucharest v Sporting CP
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Young Boys
 
Fri 25-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Cologne v Hamburg
France
2:45 PM PSG v St. Etienne
La Liga
2:15 PM Real Sociedad v Villarreal
4:00 PM Real Betis v Celta Vigo
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v NYCFC
 
Sat 26-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM W Bremen v Bayern Munich
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Mainz 05
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Hertha BSC
EPL
7:30 AM Bournemouth v Man City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Swansea City
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Southampton
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Watford v Brighton
12:30 PM Man Utd v Leicester City
La Liga
12:15 PM Dep Alaves v Barcelona
2:15 PM Levante v Deportivo
4:15 PM Las Palmas v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Genoa v Juventus
2:45 PM Roma v Inter
Womens
4:00 PM Seattle Reign v Portland Thorns
 
Sun 27-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Freiburg
12:00 PM Hannover 96 v Schalke 04
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Everton
8:30 AM WBA v Stoke City
11:00 AM Liverpool v Arsenal
11:00 AM Spurs v Burnley
La Liga
4:15 PM Real Madrid v Valencia
MLS
7:00 PM LA Galaxy v SJ Earthquakes
9:30 PM Seattle v Portland Timbers
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Cagliari

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/10/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Spanish Super cup
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Tue 15-Aug
Champions League
12:00 PM Qarabag v Copenhagen
2:45 PM APOEL v Slavia Praha
2:45 PM Hoffenheim v Liverpool

Wed 16-Aug
Spanish Super cup
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/4/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 4-Aug
France
2:45 PM Monaco v Toulouse
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Santos Laguna
10:00 PM Tijuana v Monterrey

Sat 5-Aug
Championship
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Hull City
France
11:00 AM PSG v Amiens
2:00 PM Lyon v Strasbourg
Friendly
12:30 PM Spurs v Juventus
2:30 PM Malaga v Lazio
German Supercup
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Mexico
8:00 PM Tigres v Queretaro
8:00 PM Leon v Cruz Azul
10:00 PM America v Pumas
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Necaxa
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Jacksonville
7:30 PM Indy 11 v Edmonton
8:00 PM San Francisco v NY Cosmos
Womens
3:30 PM Portland v Houston

Sun 6-Aug
Community Shield
9:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
France
9:00 AM Lille v Nantes
3:00 PM Marseille v Dijon
Friendly
11:00 AM Rot Weib Erfurt v B Dortmund
2:30 PM Bournemouth v Napoli
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Atlas
7:30 PM Veracruz v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM Portland v LA Galaxy
6:00 PM NYCFC v NY Red Bulls
8:00 PM Sporting KC v Atlanta Utd
Womens Euro Final
11:00 AM Netherlands v Denmark

Tue 8-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Lanus v The Strongest
8:45 PM River Plate v Guarani
Euro Super Cup
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Man Utd

Wed 9-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Gremio v Godoy Cruz
8:45 PM Atl. Mineiro v Barcelona

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Supercopa de Espana
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Wed 16-Aug
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

EPL

Friday 11 August 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Leicester

Saturday 12 August 2017
Watford 7:30 Liverpool
Chelsea 10:00 Burnley
Crystal Palace 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Stoke
Southampton 10:00 Swansea
West Brom 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 12:30 Man City

Sunday 13 August 2017
Newcastle 8:30 Spurs
Man Utd 11:00 West Ham

Saturday 19 August 2017
Swansea 7:30 Man Utd
Bournemouth 10:00 Watford
Burnley 10:00 West Brom
Leicester 10:00 Brighton
Liverpool 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 West Ham
Stoke 12:30 Arsenal

Sunday 20 August 2017
Huddersfield 8:30 Newcastle
Spurs 11:00 Chelsea

Monday 21 August 2017
Man City 15:00 Everton

Saturday 26 August 2017
Bournemouth 7:30 Man City
Chelsea 10:00 Everton
Crystal Palace 10:00 Swansea
Huddersfield 10:00 Southampton
Newcastle 10:00 West Ham
Watford 10:00 Brighton
Man Utd 12:30 Leicester

Sunday 27 August 2017
West Brom 8:30 Stoke
Liverpool 11:00 Arsenal
Spurs 11:00 Burnley

Saturday 9 September 2017
Man City 7:30 Liverpool
Arsenal 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 10:00 West Brom
Everton 10:00 Spurs
Leicester 10:00 Chelsea
Southampton 10:00 Watford
Stoke 12:30 Man Utd

Sunday 10 September 2017
Burnley 8:30 Crystal Palace
Swansea 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 11 September 2017
West Ham 15:00 Huddersfield

Friday 15 September 2017
Bournemouth 15:00 Brighton

Saturday 16 September 2017
Crystal Palace 7:30 Southampton
Huddersfield 10:00 Leicester
Liverpool 10:00 Burnley
Newcastle 10:00 Stoke
Watford 10:00 Man City
West Brom 10:00 West Ham
Spurs 12:30 Swansea

Sunday 17 September 2017
Chelsea 8:30 Arsenal
Man Utd 11:00 Everton

Saturday 23 September 2017
West Ham 7:30 Spurs
Burnley 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Bournemouth
Man City 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 Man Utd
Stoke 10:00 Chelsea
Swansea 10:00 Watford
Leicester 12:30 Liverpool

Sunday 24 September 2017
Brighton 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 25 September 2017
Arsenal 15:00 West Brom

Saturday 30 September 2017
Huddersfield 7:30 Spurs
Bournemouth 10:00 Leicester
Man Utd 10:00 Crystal Palace
Stoke 10:00 Southampton
West Brom 10:00 Watford
West Ham 10:00 Swansea
Chelsea 12:30 Man City

Sunday 1 October 2017
Arsenal 7:00 Brighton
Everton 9:15 Burnley

 

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 6/19/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Wed 21-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Russia v Portugal
2:00 PM Mexico v New Zealand

Thu 22-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Cameroon v Australia
2:00 PM Germany v Chile
UEFA Under 21
2:45 PM England v Poland

Fri 23-Jun
UEFA Under 2
2:45 PM Serbia v Spain

Sat 24-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Mexico v Russia
11:00 AM New Zealand v Portugal
Euro Under 21
2:45 PM Italy v Germany
MLS
1:30 PM NY Red Bulls v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Miami v NY Cosmos
Womens
3:30 PM Orlando v Houston

Sun 25-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Germany v Cameroon
11:00 AM Chile v Australia

Wed 28-Jun
Confederations Semi
2:00 PM tbd v tbd

Thu 29-Jun
Confederations Semi
2:00 PM tbd v tbd

MLS
7:30 PM NYCFC v Minnesota

Fri 30-Jun
UEFA Under 21 Final
2:45 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 1-Jul
Friendly
8:30 PM Mexico v Paraguay

Sun 2-Jul
Confederations Final
2:00 PM tbd v tbd

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 6/8/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Thu 8-Jun
Women’s Friendly
1:30 PM Sweden v USA
World Cup Qualifying
8:00 PM USA v Trinidad & Tobago
9:50 PM Costa Rica v Panama
10:00 PM Mexico v Honduras

Fri 9-Jun
Friendly
6:00 AM Brazil v Argentina
12:00 PM Russia v Chile
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Netherlands v Luxembourg
2:45 PM Sweden v France
2:45 PM Latvia v Portugal

Sat 10-Jun
Africa Cup qualifying
10:00 AM Cameroon v Morocco
12:00 PM Nigeria v South Africa
4:00 PM Senegal v Eq Guinea
4:00 PM Ivory Coast v Guinea
NASL
4:00 PM NY Cosmos v N Carolina
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Fransisco
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Scotland v England
12:00 PM Slovenia v Malta
2:45 PM Germany v San Marino
2:45 PM Poland v Romania
12:00 PM Kazakhstan v Denmark
2:45 PM Norway v Czech Rep

Sun 11-Jun
Under 20 Final
6:00 AM tbd v tbd
Women’s Friendly
1:00 PM Norway v USA
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Finland v Ukraine
12:00 PM Rep of Ireland v Austria
12:00 PM Moldova v Georgia
2:45 PM Iceland v Croatia
2:45 PM Serbia v Wales
8:30 PM Mexico v USA

Tue 13-Jun
Friendly
2:00 PM Romania v Chile
3:00 PM France v England
4:00 PM Cameroon v Colombia
World Cup Qualifying
9:25 PM Panama v Honduras

Sat 17-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Russia v New Zealand

Sun 18-Jun
Confederations Cup
11:00 AM Portugal v Mexico
2:00 PM Cameroon v Chile

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 5/11/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 12-May
EPL
2:45 PM Everton v Watford
3:00 PM WBA v Chelsea
SPL
2:45 PM Aberdeen v Celtic

Sat 13-May
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v B Dortmund
9:30 AM Leipzig v Bayern Munich
Championship play off
12:30 PM Fulham v Reading
EPL
7:30 AM Man City v Leicester City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Burnley
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Southampton
10:00 AM Sunderland v Swansea City
12:30 PM Stoke City v Arsenal
La Liga
10:00 AM Espanyol v Valencia
12:30 PM Osasuna v Granada
MLS
4:00 PM Colorado v San Jose
9:00 PM Chicago Fire v Seattle Sounders
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Puerto Rico
7:30 PM N Carolina v Jacksonville
Serie A
2:45 PM Atalanta v AC Milan
SPL
7:15 AM Rangers v Hearts
Womens League
4:00 PM Houston Dash v Sky Blue

Sun 14-May
Championship play off
7:00 AM Huddersfield v Sheff. Wed
EPL
7:00 AM Crystal Palace v Hull City
9:15 AM West Ham Utd v Liverpool
11:30 AM Spurs v Man Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Dep Alaves v Celta Vigo
2:00 PM Las Palmas v Barcelona
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Sevilla
MLS
4:00 PM Portland v Atlanta
6:00 PM NY Red Bulls v LA Galaxy
8:00 PM Dallas v NYCFC
Serie A
9:00 AM Torino v Napoli

Mon 15-May
EPL
3:00 PM Chelsea v Watford

Tue 16-May
Championship play off
2:45 PM Reading v Fulham
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Sunderland
3:00 PM Man City v WBA

Wed 17-May
Championship play off
2:45 PM Sheff Wed v Huddersfield
EPL
2:45 PM Southampton v Man Utd
La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid

Thu 18-May
EPL
2:45 PM Leicester City v Spurs

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 4/2/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 28-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v Schalke 04
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Sp Gijon
SPL
2:45 PM Ross County v Inverness CT

Sat 29-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Cologne
9:30 AM Leipzig v Ingolstadt
EPL
10:00 AM Southampton v Hull City
10:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Sunderland v Bournemouth
10:00 AM WBA v Leicester City
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v Burnley
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Valencia
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Atl Madrid
2:45 PM Espanyol v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM Chiapas v Santos Laguna
8:00 PM Tigres v Tijuana
10:00 PM America v Atlas
MLS
7:30 PM Columbus Crew v NYCFC
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Chicago Fire
NASL
10:00 PM San Francisco v NY Cosmos
SPL
7:00 AM Rangers v Celtic

Sun 30-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v Hamburg
11:30 AM Hoffenheim v E Frankfurt
EPL
7:00 AM Man Utd v Swansea City
9:00 AM Everton v Chelsea
9:00 AM Middlesbrough v Man City
11:30 AM Spurs v Arsenal
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Betis v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Eibar v Leganes
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Queretaro
7:00 PM Puebla v Necaxa
Serie A
6:30 AM Roma v Lazio
9:00 AM Crotone v AC Milan

Mon 1-May
EPL
3:00 PM Watford v Liverpool

Tue 2-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid

Wed 3-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Monaco v Juventus