Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 1/11/18

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Fri 12-Jan
La Liga
3:00 PM Getafe v Malaga
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v Bayern Munich
Friendly
7:00 PM PSV v Fluminense
 
Sat 13-Jan
EPL
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Burnley
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Spurs v Everton
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Villarreal
12:30 PM Eibar v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Deportivo v Valencia
Bundesliga
9:30 AM W Bremen v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Freiburg
9:30 AM Augsburg v Hamburg
12:30 PM RB Leipzig v Schalke 04
Friendly
1:00 PM Rangers v Corinthians
3:00 PM Barcelona v Legia Warszawa
 
Sun 14-Jan
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Arsenal
11:00 AM Liverpool v Man City
La Liga
10:15 AM Deportivo v Seville
12:30 PM Espanyol v Athletic Bilbao
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Barcelona
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v B Mgladbach
12:00 PM B Dortmund v Wolfsburg
 
Mon 15-Jan
EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Stoke City
La Liga
3:00 PM Real Betis v Leganes

European Football Schedule Update-2/25/16

Fri 26-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Koln v Hertha Berlin
Championship
2:45 PM Hull City v Sheff. Wed
La Liga
2:30 PM Eibar v Las Palmas
Mexico
10:30 PM Veracruz v Pumas
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM Hamilton Acc v Celtic

Sat 27-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v B Munich FoxSports2
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Hannover 96 FoxSoccerPlus
9:30 AM W Bremen v Darmstadt 98 Foxdeportes
EPL
7:45 AM West Ham Utd v Sunderland
10:00 AM Stoke City v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Watford v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Chelsea
10:00 AM Leicester City v Norwich City
12:30 PM WBA v Crystal Palace
Holland
1:45 PM PSV v Den Haag
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
12:15 PM Getafe v Celta Vigo
12:15 PM Sporting Gijon v Espanyol
2:30 PM Real Betis v R Vallecano
4:05 PM R Sociedad v Malaga
Serie A
12:00 PM Empoli v Roma
2:45 PM AC Milan v Torino
Sun 28-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v B M’gladbach
11:30 AM B Dortmund v Hoffenheim
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Leverkusen
1:30 PM E Frankfurt v Schalke 04
EPL
9:05 AM Man Utd v Arsenal
9:05 AM Spurs v Swansea City
Holland
10:45 AM Ajax v AZ
La Liga
2:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
League Cup Final
11:30 AM Liverpool v Man City
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Inter

Mon 29-Feb
Serie A
1:00 PM Lazio v Sassuolo
3:00 PM Fiorentina v Napoli

Tue 1-Mar
Bundesliga
2:00 PM Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg
2:00 PM Ingolstadt v Koln
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM DC United v Queretaro
10:00 PM Santos Laguna v LA Galaxy
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Olimpia v Pumas
7:45 PM Atl. Nacional v Sp. Crystal
EPL
2:45 PM Norwich City v Chelsea
2:45 PM Sunderland v Crystal Palace
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Everton
2:45 PM Bournemouth v Southampton
2:45 PM Leicester City v WBA
La Liga
3:00 PM Atl. Madrid v R Sociedad
2:45 PM Leicester City v WBA
La Liga
3:00 PM Atl. Madrid v R Sociedad

Wed 2-Mar
Bundesliga
2:00 PM B Leverkusen v W Bremen
2:00 PM Bayern Munich v Mainz 05
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM America v Seattle
10:00 PM Real Salt Lake v Tigres
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM San Lorenzo v Toluca
7:45 PM Gremio v LDU Quito
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Swansea City
2:45 PM Stoke City v Newcastle Utd
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Spurs
3:00 PM Liverpool v Man City
3:00 PM Man Utd v Watford
La Liga
3:00 PM Levante v Real Madrid

European Football Update 10/14/15

We open early for all EPL matches

WE SHOW ALL MLS GAMES- FULL SCHEDULE HERE

Fri 16-Oct
MLS
7PM Orlando v NYC FC
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v B Dortmund
Championship
2:45 PM Bristol City v N Forest
2:30 PM Monaco v Lyon
Mexico
8:30 PM Veracruz v Santos Laguna

Sat 17-Oct
Bundesliga
12:30 PM E Frankfurt v B Mgladbach
EPL
7:45 AM Spurs v Liverpool
10:00 AM Chelsea v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Leicester City
10:00 AM Everton v Man Utd
10:00 AM WBA v Sunderland
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Watford v Arsenal
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Levante
12:15 PM Eibar v Sevilla
2:30 PM Barcelona v R Vallecano
4:00 PM Valencia v Malaga
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Empoli
2:45 PM Torino v AC Milan

Sun 18-Oct
MLS
3PM New York RB v Phila
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Stuttgart v Ingolstadt
EPL
11:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Norwich CIty
France
11:00 AM Bordeaux v Montpellier
La Liga
12:15 PM Getafe v Las Palmas
2:30 PM Deportivo v Ath. Bilbao
Serie A
9:00 AM Hellas Verona v Udinese
9:00 AM Napoli v Fiorentina
2:45 PM Inter v Juventus
Mon 19-Oct
EPL
3:00 PM Swansea City v Stoke City

Tue 20-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Roma
2:45 PM Valencia v Gent
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea
2:45 PM Zenit v Lyon
2:45 PM BATE v Barcelona

Wed 21-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Sevilla
2:45 PM Wolfsburg v PSV
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Astana
2:45 PM PSG v Real Madrid
2:45 PM Juventus v B Mgladbach
2:45 PM Galatasaray v Benfica
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Man Utd

Thurs 22-Oct
Europa League 1&3PM

We also show all MLS games. Beer and drink specials for allthe games. Full schedule here.

Thu 14-May
Copa Libertadores
5:30 PM    Racing Club v Wanderers    
8:00 PM    Boca Jrs v River Plate    
10:30 PM    At. Nacional v Emelec    
Europa League semi
3:05 PM    Dnipro v Napoli    
3:05 PM    Fiorentina v Sevilla    

Fri 15-May
Championship leg 2
2:45 PM    Middlesbrough v Brentford    
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM    St. Johnstone v Celtic    

Sat 16-May
La Liga
1PM Espanyol v Real Madrid
Bundesliga
9:30 AM    Freiburg v Bayern Munich    
EPL
7:45 AM    Southampton v Aston Villa    
10:00 AM    Burnley v Stoke City    
10:00 AM    QPR v Newcastle Utd    
10:00 AM    Sunderland v Leicester City    
10:00 AM    Spurs v Hull City    
10:00 AM    West Ham Utd v Everton    
12:30 PM    Liverpool v Crystal Palace    
France
3:00 PM    Montpellier v PSG    
NASL
7:30 PM    Carolina v NY Cosmos    
Serie A
12:00 PM    Inter v Juventus    

Sun 17-May
EPL
8:30 AM    Swansea City v Man City    
11:00 AM    Man Utd v Arsenal    
La Liga
1:00 PM    Atl. Madrid v Barcelona    
Serie A
2:45 PM    Roma v Udinese    

Mon 18-May
EPL
3:00 PM    WBA v Chelsea
    
Wed 20-May
EPL
2:45 PM    Arsenal v Sunderland

Football Schedule Update 4/23/15

Fri 24-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v Schalke 04
France
2:45 PM Marseille v Lorient
La Liga
2:45 PM Cordoba v Athletic Bilbao
Mexico
8:30 PM Queretaro v Tigres
9:30 PM Veracruz v Pumas
MLS
8:00 PM Chicago Fire v NYCFC
10PM Colorado v Dallas
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Hamilton Accies v Motherwell

Sat 25-Apr
Bundesliga
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v Hertha
EPL
7:45 AM Southampton v Spurs
10:00 AM Burnley v Leicester City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Hull City
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM QPR v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Stoke City v Sunderland
10:00 AM WBA v Liverpool
12:30 PM Man City v Aston Villa
France
12:00 PM PSG v Lille
La Liga
10:00 AM Espanyol v Barcelona
12:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Elche
2:00 PM Getafe v Levante
4:00 PM R Sociedad v Villarreal
NASL
7:30 PM Atlanta v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Udinese v AC Milan
2:45 PM Inter v Roma
MLS
7:30PM Columbus v Phila
7:30PM NE Revs v Real Salt Lake
8:30PM Houston v Sporting KC
10:30PM Vancouver v DC Utd
Sun 26-Apr
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Man Utd
11:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
France
11:00 AM Lens v Monaco
La Liga
11:00 AM Almeria v Eibar
1:00 PM Sevilla v R Vallecano
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Tijuana
7:30 PM Guadalajara v America
MLS
5:00 PM Red Bulls v LA Galaxy
7PM Orlando v Toronto
9:30 PM Seattle v Portland
Serie A
9:00 AM Torino v Juventus
9:00 AM Lazio v Verona

Mon 27-Apr
La Liga
2:45 PM Valencia v Granada

Tue 28-Apr
DFB Pokal
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
2:45 PM Hull City v Liverpool
La Liga
2:00 PM Barcelona v Getafe
4:00 PM Athletic Bilbao v R Sociedad
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Inter

Wed 29-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Leicester City v Chelsea
La Liga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Almeria
4:00 PM Villarreal v Atl Madrid

Football Schedule Update 4/15/15

Thu 16-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:45 PM Boca Juniors v Palestino
Europa League
3:00 PM Dynamo Kiev v Fiorentina
3:00 PM Sevilla v Zenit
3:00 PM Wolfsburg v Napoli
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Philadelphia

Fri 17-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v B M’gladbach
France
2:30 PM Nantes v Marseille
La Liga
2:30 PM Levante v Espanyol

Sat 18-Apl
MLS
7PM DC V Houston
7:30 PM Columbus v Orlando
8:30PM Dallas v Toronto
9PM Colorado v Sounders
9:30PM Real Salt Lake v Vancouver
10:30PM LA Galaxy v Sporting KC
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Bayern Munich
Championship
7:00 AM Wolves v Ipswich Town
EPL
10:00 AM Everton v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Southampton
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v WBA
10:00 AM Leicester City v Swansea City
12:30 PM Chelsea v Man Utd
FA Cup Semi Final
12:20 PM Reading v Arsenal
France
12:00 PM Nice v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Valencia
12:00 PM Deportivo v Atletico Madrid
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Malaga
4:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Getafe
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Tampa Bay

Sun 19-Apr
EPL
8:30 AM Man City v West Ham Utd NBCSN
11:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
FA Cup Semi Final
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Liverpool
La Liga
11:00 AM Granada v Sevilla
1:00 PM Villarreal v Cordoba
MLS
5 PM Phila v NE Revs
7:00 PM NYCFC v Portland Timbers
Serie A
9:00 AM Roma v Atalanta
9:00 AM Palermo v Genoa
12:00 PM Cagliari v Napoli
2:45 PM Inter Milan v AC Milan

Mon 20-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Aston Villa v QPR
La Liga
2:45 PM Elche v R Sociedad

Tue 21-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Barcelona v PSG
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Porto

Wed 22-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Atletico Madrid
2:45 PM Monaco v Juventus

Football Schedule Update 4/3/15

Fri 3-Apr

Championship
1:45 PM Derby County v Watford
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v R Vallecano
Mexico
9:30 PM Morelia v Santos Laguna
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando v DC United
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM St. Mirren v Celtic

Sat 4-Apr
MLS
3 PM Chicago v Toronto
7 PM Colorado v NE Revs
10 PM Vancouver v LA Galaxy
10 PM Sounders v Houston Dynamo
10:30 PM Portland v Dallas
Bundesliga
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
EPL
7:45 AM Arsenal v Liverpool
10:00 AM Everton v Southampton
10:00 AM Man Utd v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Leicester City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Swansea City v Hull City
10:00 AM WBA v QPR
12:30 PM Chelsea v Stoke City
France
10:00 AM Guingamp v Lyon
La Liga
9:00 AM Sevilla v Ath. Bilbao
11:00 AM Cordoba v Atletico Madrid
1:00 PM Almeria v Levante
3:00 PM Malaga v Real Sociedad
Mexico
10:00 PM Leon v Queretaro
NASL
7:30 PM Fort Lauderdale v NY Cosmos
Serie A
8:00 AM Palermo v AC Milan
12:00 PM Fiorentina v Sampdoria
2:00 PM Juventus v Empoli

Sun 5-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v Schalke
11:30 AM Hertha v Paderborn
EPL
8:30 AM Burnley v Spurs
11:00 AM Sunderland v Newcastle Utd
France
7:00 AM Bordeaux v Lens
2:00 PM Marseille v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Villarreal
12:00 PM Getafe v Deportivo
2:00 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Universidad
MLS
5:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Real Salt Lake
7:00 PM Sporting KC v Philadelphia

Mon 6-Apr
Championship
10:00 AM Brentford v N Forest
12:15 PM Wolves v Leeds Utd
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Man City

Tue 7-Apr
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Alajuelense v Montreal Impact
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Juventus
EPL
2:45 PM Aston Villa v QPR
Portugal
3:15 PM Sporting Braga v Rio Ave
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Motherwell v St. Mirren

Wed 8-Apr
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Blackburn R v Liverpool
La Liga
2:00 PM Barcelona v Almeria
4:00 PM R Vallecano v Real Madrid
Scottish Premier
2:30 PM Dundee v Dundee Utd

Thu 9-Apr
Scottish Championship
2:30 PM Queen o South v Rangers

Football Schedule Update-3/11/15

Thu 12-Mar
Europa League
2:00 PM Dnipro v Ajax
2:00 PM Wolfsburg v Inter
4:00 PM Fiorentina v Roma
4:00 PM Villarreal v Sevilla

Fri 13-Mar
MLS
7PM Houston Dynamo v Orlando SC
Bundesliga
3:45 PM B Leverkusen v Stuttgart
France
3:30 PM Monaco v Bastia
La Liga
3:45 PM Valencia v Deportivo
Scottish Premier
3:30 PM Aberdeen v Motherwell

Sat 14-Mar
MLS
6PM Chicago v Vancouver
7:30PM Columbus v Toronto
8:30PM FC Dallas v Sporting KC
9:30PM Real Salt Lake v Phila Union
10PM Seattle Sounders v SJ Earthquakes
Bundesliga
10:30 AM W Bremen v B Munich
Championship
11:00 AM Norwich City v Derby County
EPL
8:45 AM Crystal Palace v QPR
11:00 AM Arsenal v West Ham Utd
11:00 AM Leicester City v Hull City
11:00 AM Sunderland v Aston Villa
11:00 AM WBA v Stoke City
1:30 PM Burnley v Man City
La Liga
11:00 AM Espanyol v Atl. Madrid
1:00 PM Eibar v Barcelona
3:00 PM R Vallecano v Granada
5:00 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao
Sun 15-Mar
MLS
5PM NYCFC v NE Revs
7PM Portland Timbers v LA Galaxy
EPL
9:30 AM Chelsea v Southampton
12:00 PM Everton v Newcastle Utd
12:00 PM Man Utd v Spurs
France
12:00 PM Bordeaux v PSG
La Liga
12:00 PM Malaga v Cordoba
2:00 PM Sevilla v Elche
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Levante
Mexico
2:00 PM Toluca v Queretaro
MLS
5:00 PM NYCFC v New England
Portugal
12:00 PM Maritimo v Sporting CP
Scottish League Cup
11:00 AM Dundee Utd v Celtic
Serie A
10:00 AM Genoa v Chievo
10:00 AM Sassuolo v Parma

Mon 16-Mar
EPL
4:00 PM Swansea City v Liverpool
FA Cup replay
3:45 PM Reading v Bradford City
Serie A
2:00 PM Fiorentina v AC Milan
2:00 PM Torino v Lazio
2:00 PM Roma v Sampdoria

Tue 17-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Atl. Madrid v B Leverkusen
3:45 PM Monaco v Arsenal

Wed 18-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Barcelona v Man City
3:45 PM B Dortmund v Juventus

Thu 19-Mar
Europa League
2:00 PM Dinamo Kiev v Everton
2:00 PM Roma v Fiorentina
4:00 PM Inter v Wolfsburg
4:00 PM Sevilla v Villarreal