We open early for all EPL matches

WE SHOW ALL MLS GAMES- FULL SCHEDULE HERE

Tues & Wed 2:45 PM
Champion’s League is back!!!
showing all games – up to 5 games at once
replays throughout the night upon request

Tue 22-Sep
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Montego Bay v DC United
La Liga
2:00 PM Atletico Madrid v Getafe
2:00 PM Espanyol v Valencia
League Cup
2:45 PM Sunderland v Man City
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Ottawa Fury
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v AC Milan

Wed 23-Sep
Bundesliga
2:00 PM Schalke 04 v E Frankfurt
2:00 PM B Mgladbach v Augsburg
2:00 PM B Leverkusen v Mainz 05
2:00 PM Hoffenheim v B Dortmund
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Central v LA Galaxy
10:00 PM Seattle S v Vancouver
La Liga
2:00 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona
3:00 PM Athletic Bilbao v Real Madrid
League Cup
2:45 PM Spurs v Arsenal
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Hellas Verona

Thu 24-Sep
Championship
2:45 PM Huddersfield T v N Forest
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Real Salt Lake v Santa Tecla
France
12:55 PM Montpellier v Monaco
La Liga
4:00 PM Real Betis v Deportivo

Fri 25-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Koln v Ingolstadt
Championship
2:45 PM Fulham v QPR
La Liga
2:30 PM Valencia v Granada
Sat 26-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Munich
9:30 AM W Bremen v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Hamburg v Schalke 04
Championship
7:30 AM MK Dons v Derby County
EPL
7:45 AM Spurs v Man City
10:00 AM Leicester City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Liverpool v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Man Utd v Sunderland
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM Stoke City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM West Ham U v Norwich City
12:30 PM Newcastle U v Chelsea
Holland
1:45 PM Ajax v Groningen
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Las Palmas
12:15 PM Real Madrid v Malaga
2:30 PM Villarreal v Atl. Madrid
MLS
10:00 PM Vancouver v NYCFC
Portugal
1:30 PM Benfica v Pacos de Ferr
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Juventus

Sun 27-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Hertha Berlin
11:30 AM B Dortmund v Darmstadt 98
EPL
11:00 AM Watford v Crystal Palace
France
11:00 AM Guingamp v Monaco
La Liga
12:15 PM Getafe v Levante
2:30 PM R Sociedad v Athletic Bilbao
NASL
4:00 PM Edmonton v NY Cosmos
Serie A
6:30 AM Genoa v AC Milan
9:00 AM Hellas Verona v Lazio
9:00 AM Torino v Palermo
2:45 PM Inter v Fiorentina

Mon 28-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM WBA v Everton

Tue 29-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Porto v Chelsea
2:45 PM Barcelona v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Lyon v Valencia
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Dinamo Zagreb
2:45 PM Zenit v Gent
2:45 PM BATE v Roma
2:45 PM Arsenal v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv v Dynamo Kyiv

Wed 30-Sep
Champions League
12:00 PM Astana v Galatasaray
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Benfica
2:45 PM B Mgladbach v Man City
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v PSV
2:45 PM Juventus v Sevilla
2:45 PM Malmo v Real Madrid
2:45 PM Man Utd v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v PSG

Thu 1-Oct
Europa League
1:00 PM Monaco v Spurs
3:00 PM Liverpool v Sion
3:00 PM Celtic v Fenerbache

update 8/20/13

Tue 20-Aug

Champions League
2:45 PM Viktoria Pizen v Maribor
2:45 PM PSV v AC Milan

Wed 21-Aug

Champions League
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Austria Wien
2:45 PM Fenerbahce v Arsenal
EPL
2:30 PM Chelsea v Aston Villa
Spanish Supercup 1st leg
5:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Barcelona

Thu 22-Aug

Friendly
4:30 PM Real Madrid v Al Sadd

Fri 23-Aug

Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v W Bremen
La Liga
2:00 PM Getafe v Almeria
La liga
4:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Osasuna

Sat 24-Aug

EPL
7:45 AM Fulham v Arsenal
10:00 AM Newcastle U v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Hull City v Norwich City
10:00 AM Southampton v Sunderland
10:00 AM Stoke City v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Liverpool
France
11:00 AM Valenciennes v Marseille
La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Valencia
5:00 PM Villarreal v Real Valladolid

Sun 25-Aug

EPL
11:00 AM Cardiff City v Man City
11:00 AM Spurs v Swansea City
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Puebla v Cruz Azul

MLS

5pm Chicago Fire v New York Red Bulls

Mon 26-Aug

EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea
La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Real Madrid

Wed 28-Aug

Spanish Supercup 2nd leg
5:00 PM Barcelona v Atl. Madrid

Season Starts!!!

Showing all games: Premier League, La Liga, Serie A, Bundesliga, MLS, etc… we can and will show your game.

Sat 10-Aug

Friendly
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Inter
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v NY Cosmos
7:30 PM Columbus v NY Red Bulls
8:00 PM Chelsea v Roma

Sun 11-Aug

Community Shield
9:00 AM Man Utd v Wigan Athletic

Wed 14-Aug

Friendly International
12:25 PM Chile v Iraq
2:30 PM Bosnia & Herz v USA
3:00 PM England v Scotland
3:30 PM Portugal v Holland
5:30 PM Belgium v France
9:00 PM Mexico v Ivory Coast

Sat 17-Aug

EPL
7:45 AM Liverpool v Stoke City
10:00 AM Arsenal v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Norwich v Everton
12:30 PM Swansea City v Man United
7:00 PM Carolina v NY Cosmos
8:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia

Sun 18-Aug

EPL
8:30 AM Crystal Palace v Spurs
11:00 AM Chelsea v Hull City

Mon 19-Aug

EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Newcastle Utd

Wed 21-Aug

EPL
2:30 PM Chelsea v Aston Villa

Sat 24-Aug

7:45AM Fulham v Arsenal
10:00 AM Newcastle v West Ham
10:00 AM Everton v West Brom
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Liverpool

Sun 25-Aug

11:00 AM Cardiff v Man City
11:00 AM Tottenham v Swansea

Mon 26-Aug

3:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea

Sat 31- Aug

7:45 AM Man City v Hull
10:00 AM Cardiff v Everton
10:00 AM Newcastle v Fulham
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Sun 1-Sept

8:30 AM Liverpool v Man Utd
11:00 AM Arsenal v Tottenham

Fri 6-Sept

2pm Germany v Austria
2pm Ireland v Sweden
10pm Costa Rica v USA
and many more…

Update 7/29/13

Tue 30-Jul
Friendly
2:45 PM Lechia Gdansk v Barcelona

Wed 31-Jul
Audi Cup
12:00 PM Man City v AC Milan
2:15 PM B Munich v Sao Paulo
Friendly
11:00 PM Everton v Juventus

Thu 1-Aug
Friendly
8:00 PM Chelsea v Inter Milan

Fri 2-Aug
Friendly
3:00 PM Barcelona v Santos Laguna

Sat 3-Aug
Friendly
8:00 AM Galatasaray v Porto
10:00 AM Arsenal v Napoli
Scottish Premier
12:00 PM Celtic v Ross County

6:30PM Kansas City v NY Red Bulls

7PM NY Cosmos v Fort Lauderdale Strikers

Sun 4-Aug
Friendly
8:00 AM Napoli v Porto
10:20 AM Arsenal v Galatasaray

Wed 7-Aug
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Montreal Impact v SJ Earthquakes
10:00 PM Real Esteli v Sporting KC

Thu 8-Aug
Copa Sudamericana
9:45 PM Barcelona v Mineros de Guayana

Update 7/4/13 Gold Cup

Fri 5-Jul
Friendly
11:00 PM USA v Guatemala

Sun 7-Jul
Gold Cup Group A
5:30 PM Canada v Martinique
8:00 PM Mexico v Panama

Mon 8-Jul
Gold Cup Group B
7:00 PM El Salvador v Trinidad & Tobago
9:30 PM Haiti v Honduras

Tue 9-Jul
Gold Cup Group C
8:30 PM Costa Rica v Cuba
11:00 PM Belize v USA

Thu 11-Jul
Gold Cup Group A
8:30 PM Panama v Martinique
11:00 PM Mexico v Canada

Fri 12-Jul
Gold Cup Group B
7:00 PM Trinidad & Tobego v Haiti
9:30 PM Honduras v El Salvador

Sat 13-Jul
Gold Cup Group C
3:30 PM USA v Cuba
6:00 PM Costa Rica v Belize

Sun 14-Jul
Gold Cup Group A
3:30 PM Panama v Canada
6:00 PM Martinique v Mexico

Mon 15-Jul
Gold Cup Group B
7:00 PM El Salvador v Haiti
9:30 PM Honduras v Trinidad & Tobago

Tue 16-Jul
Gold Cup Group C
5:30 PM Cuba v Belize
8:00 PM USA v Costa Rica

Sat 20-Jul
Gold Cup Quarter Final
3:00 PM tbd v tbd
6:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 21-Jul
Gold Cup Quarter Final
4:00 PM tbd v tbd
7:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 24-Jul
Gold Cup Semi Final
7:00 PM tbd v tbd
10:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 28-Jul

Gold Cup Final

4:00 PM tbd v tbd

Update 6/14/13 Confed Cup – go on Tahiti

Sat 15-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Brazil v Japan
UEFA Under 21
11:30 AM Spain v Norway
2:30 PM Holland v italy
S

Sun 16-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Mexico v Italy
5:45 PM Spain v Uruguay

Mon 17-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:45 PM Tahiti v Nigeria

Tue 18-Jun

World Cup Qualifier
8:00 AM Korea Rep v Iran
12:00 PM Jordan v Oman
9:00 PM USA v Honduras

Wed 19-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Brazil v Mexico
5:45 PM Italy v Japan

Thu 20-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:45 PM Spain v Tahiti
5:45 PM Nigeria v Uruguay

Sat 22-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Japan v Mexico
2:30 PM Italy v Brazil

Sun 23-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Nigeria v Spain
2:30 PM Uruguay v Tahiti

update 5/17/13

Fri 17-May

Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid

Sat 18-May

Argentina
7:00 PM Boca Jrs v Colon de Santa fe
La Liga
12:00 PM Getafe v Valencia
Mexico
4:00 PM Neza v La Piedad

Sun 19-May

Brazil
3:00 PM Santos v Corinthians
EPL
11:00 AM Spurs v Sunderland
11:00 AM Chelsea v Everton
11:00 AM Newcastle U v Arsenal
11:00 AM Liverpool v QPR
11:00 AM WBA v Man Utd
1:30 PM Man City v Norwich City
3:30 PM Southampton v Stoke City
6:30 PM Liverpool v QPR
MLS
1:00 PM NY Red Bulls v LA Galaxy
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Ross County v Inverness
Serie A
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Juventus
2:45 PM Siena v AC Milan

Mon 20-May

La Liga
4:00 PM Mallorca v R Betis

Thu 23-May

Friendly
9:30 PM Chelsea v Man City

Sat 25-May

Champions League Final
2:45 PM B Dortmund v B Munich
Friendly
5:30 PM Chelsea v Man City

Sun 26-May

La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v R Valladolid

Update 5/10/13

Fri 10-May

Championship play off
2:45 PM Crystal Palace v Brighton & HA
La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 11-May

Argentina
1:00 PM San Lorenzo v Boca Jrs
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
EPL
7:45 AM Aston Villa v Chelsea
FA Cup Final
12:15 PM Man City v Wigan A
La Liga
4:00 PM Espanyol v Real Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Lazio v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Juventus v Cagliari

Sun 12-May

Bundesliga
1:00 PM Wolfsburg v B Dortmund
EPL
8:30 AM Stoke C v Spurs
10:00 AM Everton v West Ham U
11:00 AM Man Utd v Swansea C
12:00 PM Sunderland v Southampton
2:00 PM QPR v Newcastle U FSP
2:30 PM Fulham v Liverpool
4:00 PM Norwich C v WBA
La Liga
1:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Barcelona
Serie A
9:00 AM Genoa v Inter
2:45 PM Milan v Roma

Mon 13-May

Championship play off
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Crystal Palace

Tue 14-May

EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Wigan A
3:00 PM Reading v Man City

Wed 15-May

Europa League Final
2:30 PM Benfica v Chelsea

update 5/3/13

Fri 3-May

Bundesliga
2:30 PM B M’Gladbach v Schalke 04
Mexico
8:30 PM Jaguares v Pachuca

Sat 4-May

Brazil
5:30 PM Mogi Mirim v Santos
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Nuremberg v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM B Dortmund v B Munich
Championship
7:45 AM Hull City v Cardiff City
EPL
10:00 AM Norwich C v Aston Villa
10:00 AM WBA v Wigan A
10:00 AM Spurs v Southampton
10:00 AM Swansea C v Man City
12:00 PM Fulham v Reading
12:30 PM QPR v Arsenal
4:30 PM West Ham Utd v Newcastle u
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Osasuna
12:00 PM Granada v Malaga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v R Valladolid
4:00 PM Deportivo v Atl. Madrid
MLS
4:00 PM Columbus Crew v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
12:00 PM Chievo v Cagliari
2:25 PM Fiorentina v Roma
4:00 PM Fiorentina v Roma

Sun 5-May

Argentina
3:30 PM Boca Jrs v River Plate
Brazil
5:30 PM Sao Paulo v Corinthians
EPL
8:30 AM Liverpool v Everton
11:00 AM Man Utd v Chelsea
France
8:00 AM Rennes v Nice
5:00 PM PSG v Valenciennes
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
Mexico
8:00 PM U Guadalajara v Neza
Scottish Premier
7:00 AM Ross County v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Palermo
2:45 PM Napoli v Inter

Mon 6-May

EPL
3:00 PM Sunderland v Stoke City
La Liga
4:00 PM Getafe v R Sociedad

Tue 7-May

EPL
2:45 PM Wigan A v Swansea C
2:45 PM Man City v WBA

Wed 8-May

EPL
2:45 PM Chelsea v Spurs

Fri 10-May

La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao