Football Schedule Update 10/14/16 – LIVERPOOL V UNITED!!!

Fri 14-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Hertha Berlin FoxSports1
France
1:00 PM Toulouse v Monaco beINsports
2:45 PM Nice v Lyon beINsports
La Liga
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Espanyol beINesp
SPL
2:45 PM Inverness v Rangers FoxSPlus

Sat 15-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Hamburg FoxSports2
9:30 AM Augsburg v Schalke 04 FoxSPlus
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Munich FoxSports1
12:30 PM W Bremen v B Leverkusen Foxdeportes
Championship
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Wolves beINsports
EPL
7:30 AM Chelsea v Leicester City NBCSN
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Hull City NBCextra
10:00 AM Arsenal v Swansea City NBCextra
10:00 AM Man City v Everton NBCSN
10:00 AM Stoke City v Sunderland NBCextra
10:00 AM WBA v Spurs NBCextra
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v West Ham Utd NBCSN
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Deportivo beINsports
12:30 PM Atletico Madrid v Granada beINesp
2:45 PM Real Betis v Real Madrid beINsports
NASL
7:00 PM Jacksonville v NY Cosmos ESPN3

Sun 16-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Darmstadt 98 FoxSports1
11:30 AM Wolfsburg v RB Leipzig FoxSports2
EPL
8:30 AM Middlesbrough v Watford NBCSN
11:00 AM Southampton v Burnley NBCSN
Eredivisie
10:45 AM Den Haag v Ajax Univisiondep
La Liga
10:15 AM Ath Bilbao v R Sociedad beINesp
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Valencia beINesp
2:45 PM Villarreal v Celta Vigo beINesp
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Pumas Univision
7:00 PM Puebla v Guadalajara Univisiondep
MLS
3:00 PM DC United v NYCFC YES
3:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Columbus MSG
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Cagliari beINsports
2:45 PM Chievo v AC Milan beINsports

Mon 17-Oct
EPL
3:00 PM Liverpool v Man Utd NBCSN
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v Osasuna beINesp
Serie A
2:45 PM Palermo v Torino beINsports

Tue 18-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Monaco tbd
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Spurs ESPNdep
2:45 PM Sporting CP v B Dortmund FoxSPlus
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Legia Warsaw tbd
2:45 PM Leicester City v Copenhagen tbd
2:45 PM Brugge v Porto tbd
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Seville tbd
2:45 PM Lyon v Juventus tbd

Wed 19-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Ludogorets FoxSports2
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v PSV tbd
2:45 PM Barcelona v Man City ESPNdep
2:45 PM PSG v Basel tbd
2:45 PM Celtic v B Mgladbach tbd
2:45 PM Napoli v Besiktas tbd
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Benfica
2:45 PM Rostov v Atl. Madrid

Soccer/Futbol Schedule update: 9/29/16

Fri 30-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Leipzig v Augsburg FoxSports2
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Crystal Palace NBCextra
France
2:45 PM Rennes v Guingamp beINsports
La Liga
2:45 PM R Sociedad v Real Betis beINesp
SPL
2:45 PM Motherwell v Hearts FoxSports1

Sat 1-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Cologne FoxSports2
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v B Dortmund FoxSports2
Championship
12:30 PM Wolves v Norwich City beINsports
EPL
7:30 AM Swansea City v Liverpool NBCSN
10:00 AM Hull City v Chelsea NBCextra
10:00 AM Sunderland v WBA NBCextra
10:00 AM Watford v Bournemouth NBCextra
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Middlesbrough NBCextra
France
11:00 AM PSG v Bordeaux beINsports
La Liga
10:15 AM Seville v Deportivo Alaves beINesp
12:30 PM Osasuna v Las Palmas beINesp
2:45 PM Deportivo v Sp Gijon beINesp
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Santos Laguna Galavision
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Veracruz Unidep
8:00 PM Monterrey v America Univision
8:00 PM Leon v Tigres Galavision
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Morelia Unidep
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia MSG
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v Miami GolTV
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Lazio beINsports
SPL
7:15 AM Dundee v Celtic tbd

Sun 2-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Mainz 05 FoxSports1
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Mgladbach FoxSports2
EPL
7:00 AM Man Utd v Stoke City NBCSN Telemundo
9:15 AM Leicester City v Southampton NBCextra
9:15 AM Spurs v Man City NBCSN Telemundo
11:30 AM Burnley v Arsenal NBCSN Telemundo
La Liga
6:00 AM Valencia v Atl Madrid beINesp
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Eibar beINsports
12:30 PM Espanyol v Villarreal beINesp
12:30 PM Malaga v Ath. Bilbao beINesp
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona beINsports
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Chiapas Unidep
7:00 PM Puebla v Pachuca Unidep
MLS
1:00 PM Orlando v Montreal ESPN
8:00 PM Whitecaps v Seattle Sounders FoxSports1
Scottish Championship
7:00 AM Hibs v Dundee Utd FoxSPlus
Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Sassoulo beINsports

Thu 6-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Austria v Wales FoxSports2
2:45 PM Italy v Spain FoxSports1
2:45 PM Kosovo v Croatia FoxSPlus
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Georgia ESPN2
5:00 PM Ecuador v Chile beINsports
7:00 PM Uruguay v Venezuela beINsports
8:30 PM Paraguay v Colombia beINesp
8:45 PM Brazil v Bolivia beINsports
10:15 PM Peru v Argentina beINsports

Fri 7-Oct
Friendly
4:00 PM Cuba v USA tbd
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Netherlands v Belarus FoxSports2
2:45 PM Belgium v Bosnia & Herz FoxSPlus

Sat 8-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
10:20 AM Congo DR v Libya beINsports
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Norway FoxSPlus
12:30 PM Gabon v Morocco beINsports
2:00 PM Ivory Coast v Mali beINsports
2:45 PM Germany v Czech Rep FoxSports2
2:45 PM Scotland v Lithuania FoxSPlus

Sun 9-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
10:30 AM Congo v Egypt beINsports
12:00 PM Wales v Georgia beINsports
12:00 PM Ukraine v Kosovo FoxSports2
1:00 PM Tunisia v Guinea beINsports
2:45 PM Albania v Spain FoxSports1
2:45 PM Macedonia v Italy FoxSports2
3:30 PM Algeria v Cameroon beINsports

Mon 10-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Netherlands v France FoxSports1
2:45 PM Sweden v Bulgaria FoxSports2

Tue 11-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Kazakhstan v Romania FoxSports2
2:45 PM Poland v Armenia FoxSports2
2:45 PM Slovenia v England tbd
2:45 PM Slovakia v Scotland tbd
4:00 PM Bolivia v Ecuador beINsports
4:30 PM Colombia v Uruguay beINsports
7:30 PM Argentina v Paraguay beINesp
7:30 PM Chile v Peru beINsports
8:30 PM Venezuela v Brazil beINsports

Soccer Schedule Update: 9/22/16

Fri 23-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Freiburg
France
2:45 PM Toulouse v PSG
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Betis v Malaga
MLS
8:00 PM NYCFC v Chicago

Sat 24-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Leverkusen
9:30 AM Hamburg v Bayern Munich
12:30 PM W Bremen v Wolfsburg
EPL
7:30 AM Man Utd v Leicester City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v WBA
10:00 AM Sunderland v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
12:30 PM Arsenal v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Sp Gijon v Barcelona
12:30 PM Ath. Bilbao v Sevilla
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Real Madrid
Scottish Championship
12:15 PM Dunfirmiline v St. Mirren
Serie A
12:00 PM Palermo v Juventus

Sun 25-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Schalke 04
11:30 AM Koln v Leipzig
EPL
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Southampton
La Liga
10:15 AM Atl. Madrid v Deportivo
12:30 PM Villarreal v Osasuna
MLS
4:00 PM LA Galaxy v Seattle S.
7:00 PM Columbus v NE Revs
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Bologna
2:45 PM Fiorentina v AC Milan

Mon 26-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM Burnley v Watford

Tue 27-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Spurs
2:45 PM Copenhagen v Brugge
2:45 PM Sporting v Legia Warsaw
2:45 PM Monaco v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Leicester City v Porto
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Juventus
2:45 PM Sevilla v Lyon
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Real Madrid

Wed 28-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Ludogorets v PSG
2:45 PM Napoli v Benfica
2:45 PM Rostov v PSV
2:45 PM Celtic v Man City
2:45 PM Besiktas v Dynamo Kyiv
2:45 PM B Mgladbach v Barcelona
2:45 PM Arsenal v Basel

European Football Schedule Update 3/18/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games

Fri 18-Mar
Championship
3:45 PM Middlesbrough v Hull City
La Liga
3:30 PM Getafe v Eibar
Mexico
9:30 AM Queretaro v Chiapas
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Orlando City
Scottish Championship
3:45 PM Falkirk v Rangers

Sat 19-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Wolfsburg v Darmstadt 98
10:30 AM Koln v Bayern Munich
1:30 PM E Frankfurt v Hannover 96
Championship
8:30 AM Derby County v N Forest
EPL
8:45 AM Everton v Arsenal
11:00 AM Crystal Palace v Leicester City
11:00 AM WBA v Norwich City
11:00 AM Watford v Stoke City
11:00 AM Chelsea v West Ham Utd
1:30 PM Swansea City v Aston Villa
France
12:00 PM St. Etienne v Montpellier
La Liga
11:00 AM Sporting Gijon v Atl. Madrid
1:15 PM R Sociedad v Las Palmas
1:15 PM Granada v R Vallecano
3:30 PM Deportivo v Levante
5:05 PM Real Betis v Malaga
Mexico
7:00 PM America v Leon
9:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
MLS
5:00 PM Chicago v Columbus
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Houston
9:00 PM Dallas v Montreal
10:00 PM Seattle v Vancouver
10:30PM Portland v Real Salt Lake
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v San Jose
Scottish Premier
8:30 AM Kilmarnock v Celtic

Sun 20-Mar
EPL
9:30 AM Southampton v Liverpool
9:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Sunderland
12:00 PM Spurs v Bournemouth
12:00 PM Man City v Man Utd
France
4:00 PM PSG v Monaco
Holland
11:45 AM PSV v Ajax
La Liga
11:00 AM Villarreal v Barcelona
1:15 PM Valencia v Celta Vigo
3:30 PM Real Madrid v Sevilla
Mexico
2:00 PM Pumas v Morelia
7:00 PM Puebla v Tigres
MLS
5:00 PM DC United v Colorado
7:00 PM Sporting KC v Toronto FC
Scottish Premier
8:30 AM Dundee Utd v Dundee
Serie A
10:00 AM Torino v Juventus
3:45 PM AC Milan v Lazio

FA Cup Weekend, USMNT, Milan Derby, La Liga Top Clash-Update 1/29/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Fri 29-Jan
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v B M’gladbach
FA Cup 4th Rd
2:55 PM Derby County v Man Utd
France
2:30 PM Marseille v Lille

Sat 30-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Ingolstadt
FA Cup 4th Rd
7:45 AM Colchester U v Spurs
10:00 AM Arsenal v Burnley
12:30 PM Liverpool v West Ham Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Atl. Madrid
12:15 PM Eibar v Malaga
12:15 PM Getafe v Ath. Bilbao
2:30 PM Las Palmas v Celta Vigo
2:30 PM Villarreal v Granada
4:05 PM R Sociedad v Real Betis
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Frosinone

Sun 31-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Koln
11:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hoffenheim
FA Cup 4th Rd
11:00 AM MK Dons v Chelsea
Friendly
3:45 PM USA v Iceland
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Sp. Gijon
2:30 PM Real Madrid v Espanyol
Serie A
2:45 PM Milan v Inter

Tue 2-Feb
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham U v Aston Villa
2:45 PM Leicester City v Liverpool
2:45 PM Sunderland v Man City
2:45 PM Arsenal v Southampton
2:45 PM Norwich City v Spurs
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Bournemouth
3:00 PM Man Utd v Stoke City
3:00 PM WBA v Swansea City

Wed 3-Feb
EPL
2:45 PM Everton v Newcastle Utd
2:45 PM Watford v Chelsea
SPL
2:45 PM Aberdeen v Celtic

European Football Schedule Update- 1/21/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Thu 21-Jan
Copa del Rey
2:00 PM Valencia v Las Palmas beINsports
3:00 PM Sevilla v Mirandes beINsports
Fri 22-Jan
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v B Munich
France
2:30 PM Rennes v Ajaccio
La Liga
2:30 PM Sporting Gijon v R Sociedad

Sat 23-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Koln v Stuttgart
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM B Mgladbach v B Dortmund
Championship
7:30 AM QPR v Wolves
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Sunderland v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Watford v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Man United v Southampton
10:00 AM Leicester City v Stoke City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Spurs
12:30 PM West Ham U v Man City
France
11:00 AM PSG v Angers
La Liga
10:00 AM Malaga v Barcelona
12:15 PM Espanyol v Villarreal
2:30 PM Granada v Getafe
4:05 PM R Vallecano v Celta Vigo
Serie A
2:45 PM Empoli v AC Milan
Women’s Friendly
5:30 PM USA v Rep of Ireland

Sun 24-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Wolfsburg
11:30 AM Shcalke 04 v W Bremen
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Swansea City
11:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
La Liga
10:00 AM Atl. Madrid v Sevilla
12:15 PM Deportivo v Valencia
2:30 PM Real Betis v Real Madrid
Portugal
3:30 PM Porto v Maritimo
Serie A
9:00 AM Sampdoria v Napoli
2:45 PM Juventus v Roma

Tue 26-Jan
League Cup semi leg2
2:45 PM Liverpool v Stoke City

Wed 27-Jan
League Cup semi leg2
2:45 PM Man City v Everton

European Football Update 12/17/15

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Fri 18-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Schalke v Hoffenheim
Championship
2:45 PM Birmingham C v Cardiff City
Scottish Championship
2:45 PM Gr Morton v Raith Rovers

Sat 19-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hannover v Bayern Munich
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v B Leverkusen
9:30 AM Koln v B Dortmund
EPL
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Stoke City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Everton v Leicester City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Norwich City
10:00 AM Chelsea v Sunderland
10:00 AM Southampton v Spurs
12:30 PM Newcastle U v Aston Villa
France
11:00 AM Caen v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Getafe
12:15 PM Espanyol v Las Palmas
2:30 PM Real Betis v Sevilla
Serie A
2:45 PM Bologna v Empoli

Sun 20-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Mainz 05
11:30 AM B Mgladbach v Darmstadt 98
EPL
8:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
11:00 AM Swansea City v West Ham U
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Rayo Vallecano
12:30 PM Real Sociedad v Villarreal
2:30 PM Malaga v Atl. Madrid
Serie A
6:30 AM Carpi v Juventus
9:00 AM Roma v Genoa
12:00 PM Frosinone v AC Milan
2:45 PM Inter v Lazio

Mon 21-Dec
EPL
3:00 PM Arsenal v Man City