update 7/24/15

We open early for all EPL matches

We show all MLS games- full schedule here

Sat 25-Jul
Friendly
8:00 AM AC Milan v Inter
6:00 PM Chelsea v PSG
4:00 PM Barcelona v Man Utd
Gold Cup 3rd place
4:00 PM USA v Panama
NASL
7:30 PM Indy Eleven v NY Cosmos

Sun 26-Jul
Friendly
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Benfica
9:00 AM Lyon v Villarreal
Gold Cup Final
7:30 PM Jamaica v Mexico
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Monterrey
MLS
2:30 PM NYCFC v Orlando

Mon 27-Jul
Friendly
8:00 AM Inter v Real Madrid

Tue 28-Jul
Friendly
8:00 PM Barcelona v Chelsea
10:00 PM America v Benfica

Wed 29-Jul
Copa Libertadores Final
8:00 PM Tigres v River Plate
Friendly
9:00 PM MLS v Spurs
9:00 PM Man Utd v PSG

Thu 30-Jul
Friendly
8:00 AM Real Madrid v AC Milan

Sat 1-Aug
German Supercup
2:30 PM Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich
Sun 2-Aug
Community Shield
10:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
Friendly
3:00 PM Fiorentina v Barcelona

Tue 4-Aug
CONCACAF CL
10:00 PM Municipal v Real Salt Lake

Wed 5-Aug
Copa Libertadores Final
8:00 PM River Plate v Tigres
Friendly
3:00 PM Chelsea v Fiorentina
NASL
6:00 PM NY Cosmos v Minnesota Utd

Sat 8-Aug
EPL
7:45 AM Man Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Everton v Watford
10:00 AM Leicester City v Sunderland
10:00 AM Norwich CIty v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Aston Villa
12:30 PM Chelsea v Swansea City
NASL
6:00 PM Fort Lauderdale v NY Cosmos

Sun 9-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Southampton
8:30 AM Arsenal v West Ham U
11:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool

Mon 10-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM WBA v Man City

Tue 11-Aug
UEFA Super Cup
2:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla

Wed 12-Aug
MLS
6:00 PM NYCFC v DC United

Fri 14-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Ma

update 8/20/13

Tue 20-Aug

Champions League
2:45 PM Viktoria Pizen v Maribor
2:45 PM PSV v AC Milan

Wed 21-Aug

Champions League
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Austria Wien
2:45 PM Fenerbahce v Arsenal
EPL
2:30 PM Chelsea v Aston Villa
Spanish Supercup 1st leg
5:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Barcelona

Thu 22-Aug

Friendly
4:30 PM Real Madrid v Al Sadd

Fri 23-Aug

Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v W Bremen
La Liga
2:00 PM Getafe v Almeria
La liga
4:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Osasuna

Sat 24-Aug

EPL
7:45 AM Fulham v Arsenal
10:00 AM Newcastle U v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Hull City v Norwich City
10:00 AM Southampton v Sunderland
10:00 AM Stoke City v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Liverpool
France
11:00 AM Valenciennes v Marseille
La Liga
3:00 PM Espanyol v Valencia
5:00 PM Villarreal v Real Valladolid

Sun 25-Aug

EPL
11:00 AM Cardiff City v Man City
11:00 AM Spurs v Swansea City
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Puebla v Cruz Azul

MLS

5pm Chicago Fire v New York Red Bulls

Mon 26-Aug

EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Chelsea
La Liga
3:00 PM Granada v Real Madrid

Wed 28-Aug

Spanish Supercup 2nd leg
5:00 PM Barcelona v Atl. Madrid

Update 6/14/13 Confed Cup – go on Tahiti

Sat 15-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Brazil v Japan
UEFA Under 21
11:30 AM Spain v Norway
2:30 PM Holland v italy
S

Sun 16-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Mexico v Italy
5:45 PM Spain v Uruguay

Mon 17-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:45 PM Tahiti v Nigeria

Tue 18-Jun

World Cup Qualifier
8:00 AM Korea Rep v Iran
12:00 PM Jordan v Oman
9:00 PM USA v Honduras

Wed 19-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Brazil v Mexico
5:45 PM Italy v Japan

Thu 20-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:45 PM Spain v Tahiti
5:45 PM Nigeria v Uruguay

Sat 22-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Japan v Mexico
2:30 PM Italy v Brazil

Sun 23-Jun

Confederations Cup
2:30 PM Nigeria v Spain
2:30 PM Uruguay v Tahiti

Update 5/10/13

Fri 10-May

Championship play off
2:45 PM Crystal Palace v Brighton & HA
La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 11-May

Argentina
1:00 PM San Lorenzo v Boca Jrs
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
EPL
7:45 AM Aston Villa v Chelsea
FA Cup Final
12:15 PM Man City v Wigan A
La Liga
4:00 PM Espanyol v Real Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Lazio v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Juventus v Cagliari

Sun 12-May

Bundesliga
1:00 PM Wolfsburg v B Dortmund
EPL
8:30 AM Stoke C v Spurs
10:00 AM Everton v West Ham U
11:00 AM Man Utd v Swansea C
12:00 PM Sunderland v Southampton
2:00 PM QPR v Newcastle U FSP
2:30 PM Fulham v Liverpool
4:00 PM Norwich C v WBA
La Liga
1:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Barcelona
Serie A
9:00 AM Genoa v Inter
2:45 PM Milan v Roma

Mon 13-May

Championship play off
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Crystal Palace

Tue 14-May

EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Wigan A
3:00 PM Reading v Man City

Wed 15-May

Europa League Final
2:30 PM Benfica v Chelsea

update 5/3/13

Fri 3-May

Bundesliga
2:30 PM B M’Gladbach v Schalke 04
Mexico
8:30 PM Jaguares v Pachuca

Sat 4-May

Brazil
5:30 PM Mogi Mirim v Santos
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Nuremberg v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM B Dortmund v B Munich
Championship
7:45 AM Hull City v Cardiff City
EPL
10:00 AM Norwich C v Aston Villa
10:00 AM WBA v Wigan A
10:00 AM Spurs v Southampton
10:00 AM Swansea C v Man City
12:00 PM Fulham v Reading
12:30 PM QPR v Arsenal
4:30 PM West Ham Utd v Newcastle u
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Osasuna
12:00 PM Granada v Malaga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v R Valladolid
4:00 PM Deportivo v Atl. Madrid
MLS
4:00 PM Columbus Crew v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
12:00 PM Chievo v Cagliari
2:25 PM Fiorentina v Roma
4:00 PM Fiorentina v Roma

Sun 5-May

Argentina
3:30 PM Boca Jrs v River Plate
Brazil
5:30 PM Sao Paulo v Corinthians
EPL
8:30 AM Liverpool v Everton
11:00 AM Man Utd v Chelsea
France
8:00 AM Rennes v Nice
5:00 PM PSG v Valenciennes
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
Mexico
8:00 PM U Guadalajara v Neza
Scottish Premier
7:00 AM Ross County v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Palermo
2:45 PM Napoli v Inter

Mon 6-May

EPL
3:00 PM Sunderland v Stoke City
La Liga
4:00 PM Getafe v R Sociedad

Tue 7-May

EPL
2:45 PM Wigan A v Swansea C
2:45 PM Man City v WBA

Wed 8-May

EPL
2:45 PM Chelsea v Spurs

Fri 10-May

La Liga
3:00 PM Celta Vigo v Ath. Bilbao

update 4/26/13

Sat 27-Apr

Argentina
3:00 PM Est. de la Plata v Boca Jrs
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Freiburg
12:30 PM F. Dusseldorf v B Dortmund
Championship
10:00 AM Barnsley v Hull City
EPL
7:45 AM Man City v West Ham U
10:00 AM Wigan A v Spurs
10:00 AM Everton v Fulham
12:30 PM Newcastle U v Liverpool
2:30 PM Stoke C v Norwich C
2:30 PM Southampton v WBA
France
11:00 AM Lorient v Marseille
La Liga
10:00 AM Levante v Celta Vigo
12:00 PM Ath. Bilbao v Barcelona
2:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
4:00 PM R Zaragoza v Mallorca
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
7:30 PM Lobos BUAP v Neza
MLS
2:00 PM Toronto v Red Bulls

Sun 28-Apr

Bundesliga
11:30 AM Shalke 04 v Hamburg
EPL
8:30 AM Reading v QPR
10:00 AM Chelsea v Swansea C
11:00 AM Arsenal v Man Utd
France
3:00 PM Evian v PSG
La Liga
11:00 AM Malaga v Getafe
1:00 PM R Valladolid v Sevilla
3:00 PM R Sociedad v Valencia
Mexico
1:00 PM Pueblo v Atlas
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Motherwell v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Torino v Juventus
2:45 PM Milan v Catania

Mon 29-Apr

EPL
3:00 PM Aston Villa v Sunderland

Tue 30-Apr

Champions League 2nd leg
2:45 PM Real Madrid v B Dortmund

Wed 1-May

Champions League 2nd leg
2:45 PM Barcelona v B Munich

Thu 2-May

Europa League 2nd leg
3:00 PM Chelsea v FC Basel
3:00 PM Benfica v Fenerbahce