Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 12/1/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Fri 1-Dec

Bundesliga
2:30 PM Freiburg v Hamburg
FA Cup 2nd Round
2:55 PM Flyde v Wigan Ath.
Portugal
1:15 PM Sporting CP v Belenenses
3:30 PM Porto v Benfica
Serie A
12:30 PM Roma v SPAL
2:45 PM Napoli v Juventus
 
Sat 2-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hannover 96
9:30 AM Bremen v Stuttgart
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v Cologne
EPL
7:30 AM Chelsea v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Brighton & HA v Liverpool
10:00 AM Everton v Huddersfield T
10:00 AM Leicester City v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Swansea City
10:00 AM Watford v Spurs
10:00 AM WBA v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Arsenal v Man Utd
France
11:00 AM Strasbourg v PSG
La Liga
7:00 AM Barcelona v Celta Vigo
10:15 AM Atl. Madrid v R Sociedad
12:30 PM Sevilla v Deportivo
2:45 PM Ath. Bilbao v Real Madrid
 
Sun 3-Dec
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Southampton
11:00 AM Man City v West Ham Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Getafe v Valencia
12:30 PM Eibar v Espanyol
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Real Betis
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Chievo beINsport
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Lazio
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v E Frankfurt
12:00 PM Wolfsburg v B Mgladbach
FA Cup 2nd Round
9:00 AM Coventry City v Boreham Wood
 
Mon 4-Dec
La Liga
3:00 PM Girona v Dep Alaves
Serie A
1:00 PM Crotone v Udinese
3:00 PM Hellas Verona v Genoa
 
Tue 5-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v PSG
2:45 PM Man Utd v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Oly Piraeus v Juventus
2:45 PM Barcelona v Sporting CP
2:45 PM Chelsea v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Celtic v Anderlecht
2:45 PM Benfica v Basel
2:45 PM Roma v Qarabag
 
Wed 6-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM Feyenoord v Napoli
2:45 PM Liverpool v Sp Moscow
2:45 PM Maribor v Sevilla
2:45 PM Porto v Monaco
2:45 PM RB Leipzig v Besiktas
2:45 PM Real Madrid v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Man City
2:45 PM Spurs v APOEL

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 9/21/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Thu 21-Sep

Africa Nations semi
11:00 AM Benin v Nigeria
2:00 PM Ghana v Niger
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM River Plate v Wilstermann
8:45 PM Lanus v San Lorenzo
La Liga
2:00 PM Villarreal v Espanyol
4:00 PM Levante v R Sociedad
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Monterrey
10:00 PM Atlas v Morelia
 
Fri 22-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
France
2:45 PM Lille v Monaco
Portugal
3:30 PM Porto v Portimonense
 
Sat 23-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Schalke 04
12:30 PM B Dortmund v B Mgladbach
EPL
7:30 AM West Ham Utd v Spurs
10:00 AM Burnley v Huddersfield T
10:00 AM Everton v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Man City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Southampton v Man Utd
10:00 AM Stoke City v Chelsea
10:00 AM Swansea City v Watford
12:30 PM Leicester City v Liverpool
La Liga
7:00 AM Atl Madrid v Seville
10:15 AM Dep Alaves v Real Madrid
2:45 PM Girona v Barcelona
12:30 PM Malaga v Athletic Club
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Cruz Azul
8:00 PM Tigres v Veracruz
8:00 PM Pachuca v Toluca
10:00 PM America v Guadalajara
MLS
3:00 PM NYCFC v Houston Dynamo
7:30 PM Columbus Crew v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Torino
Womens League
8:30 PM Houston Dash v Chicago
 
Sun 24-Sep
Africa Nations Final
11:30 AM tbd v tbd
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hannover 96 v Cologne
12:00 PM B Leverkusen v Hamburg
EPL
11:00 AM Brighton & HA v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Getafe v Villarreal
12:30 PM Eibar v Celta Vigo
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Leganes
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Valencia
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Leon
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Necaxa
MLS
5:00 PM Atlanta Utd v Montreal Impact
8:00 PM Portland v Orlando City
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Genoa
9:00 AM Inter v Genoa
 
Mon 25-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM Arsenal v WBA
La Liga
3:00 PM Real Betis v Levante
 
Tue 26-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Seville v Maribor
2:45 PM APOEL v Spurs
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Real Madrid
2:45 PM Man City v Shakhtar Donetsk
2:45 PM Napoli v Feyenoord
2:45 PM Monaco v Porto
2:45 PM Besiktas v RB Leipzig
2:45 PM Spartak Moscow v Liverpool
 
Wed 27-Sep
Champions League
12:00 PM Qarabag v Roma
2:45 PM Anderlecht v Celtic
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Chelsea
2:45 PM Basel v Benfica
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Man Utd
2:45 PM Juventus v Olymp Piraeus
2:45 PM PSG v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Sporting CP v Barcelona
MLS
7:30 PM Montreal Impact v NYCFC
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v DC United
 
Thu 28-Sep
Europa League
1:00 PM BATE v Arsenal
3:00 PM Everton v Apollon
3:00 PM Ludogorets v Hoffenheim

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 2/9/17

Fri 10-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v Augsburg
France
2:45 PM Bordeaux v PSG
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Real Sociedad

Sat 11-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v B Munich
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v Hertha Berlln
Championship
12:30 PM Wolves v Newcastle Utd
EPL
7:30 AM Arsenal v Hull City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Watford
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Everton
10:00 AM Stoke City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Sunderland v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v WBA
12:30 PM Liverpool v Spurs
La Liga
10:15 AM Dep Alaves v Barcelona
12:30 PM Athletic Bilbao v Dep la Coruna
2:45 PM Osasuna v Real Madrid
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Leon
8:00 PM Monterrey v Pumas
10:00 PM America v Puebla
Portugal
3:30 PM V Guimaraes v Porto

Sun 12-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Hoffenheim
11:30 AM Freiburg v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Burnley v Chelsea
11:00 AM Swansea City v Leicester City
La Liga
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Seville
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Celta Vigo
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Veracruz
6:00 PM Chiapas v Morelia
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Cruz Azul
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Empoli
2:45 PM Cagliari v Juventus

Mon 13-Feb
EPL
3:00 PM Bournemouth v Man City

Tue 14-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Benfica v B Dortmund
2:45 PM PSG v Barcelona

Wed 15-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Arsenal
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Napoli

Thu 16-Feb
Europa League
11:00 AM Krasnodar v Fenerbahce
1:00 PM Gent v Spurs
1:00 PM B M’gladbach v Fiorentina
1:00 PM AZ v Lyon
3:00 PM Man Utd v St. Etienne
3:00 PM Villarreal v Roma
3:00 PM PAOK v Schalke 04

Fri 17-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Augsburg v B Leverkusen

Sat 18-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Bayern Munich
FA Cup 5th Rd
7:30 AM Burnley v Lincoln City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Oxford Utd
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Man City
12:30 PM Wolves v Chelsea
La Liga
7:00 AM Sporting Gijon v Atl. Madrid
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Espanyol
12:30 PM Dep. La Coruna v Dep. Alaves
2:45 PM Sevilla v Eibar

Sun 19-Feb
FA Cup 5th Rd
9:00 AM Fulham v Spurs
11:15 AM Blackburn R v Man Utd
La Liga
6:00 AM R Sociedad v Villarreal
10:15 AM Valencia v Athletic Bilbao
12:30 PM Celta Vigo v Osasuna
2:45 PM Barcelona v Leganes
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Fiorentina

Mon 20-Feb
FA Cup 5th Rd
2:55 PM Sutton Utd v Arsenal

Tue 21-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Monaco
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Atl. Madrid

Wed 22-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Porto v Juventus
2:45 PM Sevilla v Leicester City
Europa League
12:00 PM St. Etienne v Man Utd
12:00 PM Schalke 04 v PAOK
La Liga
3:00 PM Valencia v Real Madrid

Thu 23-Feb
Europa League
3:05 PM Spurs v Gent

Banter Soccer Schedule Update-4/14/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 14-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Colo Colo v Ind del Valle
8:45 PM Dep Cali v Bolivar
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v B Dortmund
3:05 PM Sevilla v Ath Bilbao
3:05 PM Ap Prague v Villarreal

Fri 15-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hannover 96 v B M’gladbach
Championship
2:45 PM Hull City v Wolves
La Liga
2:30 PM Levante v Espanyol
Mexico
8:30 PM Lyon v Nice
NASL
7:00 PM Jacksonville v Ft Lauderdale

Sat 16-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Augsburg v Stuttgart
9:30 AM W Bremen v Wolfsburg
12:30 PM B Munich v Schalke 04
Championship
7:30 AM Bolton W v Middlesbrough
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Sunderland
10:00 AM Man Utd v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Everton v Southampton
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Watford
12:30 PM Chelsea v Man City
Eredivise
2:45 PM Roda JC v PSV
La Liga
10:00 AM Getafe v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Las Palmas v Sp Gijon
2:30 PM Eibar v R Sociedad
4:05 PM Celta Vigo v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
8:00 PM Tigres v Dorados
10:00 PM Chiapas v Pumas
MLS
7:30 PM Columbus Crew v NYCFC
9:00 PM Colorado Rapids v NY Red Bulls
NASL
7:30 PM Indy Eleven v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Carpi v Genoa
2:45 PM Inter v Napoli

Sun 17-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Hamburg
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Liverpool
8:30 AM Leicester City v West Ham U
11:00 AM Arsenal v Crystal Palace
La Liga
12:15 PM R Vallecano v Villarreal
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Granada
2:30 PM Barcelona v Valencia
10:00 AM Sevilla v Deportivo
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Veracruz
6:00 PM Guadalajara v Atlas
MLS
3:30 PM Orlando City v New England
7:00 PM Dallas v Sporting KC
Scottish Cup semi final
7:00 AM Rangers v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Palermo
2:45 PM Sampdoria v AC Milan

Mon 18-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Stoke City v Spurs

Tue 19-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Atl Nacional v Huracan
8:45 PM Gremio v Toluca
EPL
2:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Man City
Eredivise
2:45 PM PSV v Vitesse
France
3:00 PM Lorient v PSG
German DFB Pokal
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v W Bremen
La Liga
2:00 PM Espanyol v Celta Vigo
3:00 PM Real Betis v Las Palmas
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Bologna

Wed 20-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Boca Juniors v Dep Cali
6:30 PM Bolivar v Racing Club
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Watford
3:00 PM Liverpool v Everton
3:00 PM Man Utd v Crystal Palace
German DFB Pokal
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Dortmund
La Liga
2:00 PM Deportivo v Barcelona
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Villarreal
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
12:30 PM Sassuolo v Sampdoria

Thu 21-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v WBA

European Football Schedule Update 3/11/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games

Fri 11-Mar
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v Schalke 04
FA Cup quarter final
3:00 PM Reading v Crystal Palace
La Liga
2:30 PM Malaga v Sporting Gijon
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando v Chicago Fire
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Sassuolo

Sat 12-Mar
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B M’gladbach v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg
12:30 PM B Munich v W Bremen
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Man City
10:00 AM Stoke City v Southampton
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Swansea City
FA Cup quarter final
12:30 PM Everton v Chelsea
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Getafe
12:15 PM Celta Vigo v R Sociedad
2:30 PM Atletico Madrid v Deportivo
4:05 PM R Vallecano v Eibar
Portugal
1:30 PM Estoril v Sporting
3:45 PM Porto v U Madeira
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Partick Thistle v Celtic
Serie A
12:00 PM Empoli v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Inter v Bologna
MLS
3PM New England v DC United
4PM Montreal v NY Red Bulls
4PM Real Salt Lake v Seattle
7PM Colorodo v LA Galaxy
7:30PM Columbus v Phila
8:30PM Houston v Dallas
8:30PM Sporting KC v Vancouver
Sun 13-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hamburg
EPL
12:00 PM Aston Villa v Spurs
FA Cup quarter final
9:30 AM Arsenal v Watford
12:00 PM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Troyes v PSG
Holland
11:45 AM Ajax v NEC
La Liga
7:00 AM Levante v Valencia
11:00 AM Seville v Villareal
1:15 PM Ath. Bilbao v Real Betis
3:30 PM Las Palmas v Real Madrid
MLS
5:00 PM NYCFC v Toronto
7:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Portland
Scottish League Cup
11:00 AM Hibernian v Ross County
Serie A
10:00 AM Udinese v Roma

Mon 14-Mar
EPL
4:00 PM Leicester CIty v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
4:00 PM Granada v Espanyol

Tue 15-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Atl. Madrid v PSV
3:45 PM Man City v Dynamo Kiev
CopaLibertadores
6:30 PM Santa Fe v Cobresal

Wed 16-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Barcelona v Arsenal
3:45 PM Bayern Munich v Juventus
CONCACAF CL
11:00 AM Santos Laguna v America

Thu 17-Mar
CopaLibertadores
6:30 PM Olimpia v Emelec
8:45 PM Deportivo Cali v Racing
11:00 PM Pumas v Dep Tachira
Europa League
2:00 PM B Leverkusen v Villareal
2:00 PM Valencia v Ath. Bilbao
4:05 PM Spurs v B Dortmund
4:05 PM Man Utd v Liverpool

European Football Schedule Update – 2/18/16

Sat 20-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Darmstadt 98
Championship
7:30 AM Cardiff City v Brighton & HA
FA Cup 5th Rd
7:45 AM Arsenal v Hull City
10:00 AM Watford v Leeds Utd
10:00 AM Reading v WBA
12:15 PM Bournemouth v Everton
France
11:00 AM PSG v Reims
La Liga
10:00 AM Las Palmas v Barcelona
12:15 PM Espanyol v Deportivo
2:30 PM Real Betis v Sporting Gijon
4:05 PM Celta Vigo v Eibar
Portugal
1:30 PM Pacos v Benfica
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria

Sun 21-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v B Dortmund
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v Stuttgart
FA Cup 5th Rd
8:30 AM Blackburn R v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Spurs v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Chelsea v Man City
La Liga
10:00 AM Malaga v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Athletic Bilbao v R Sociedad
12:15 PM Granada v Valencia
2:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Villarreal
Serie A
12:00 PM Frosinone v Lazio
2:45 PM Roma v Palermo

Mon 22-Feb
FA Cup 5th Rd
2:30 PM Shrewsbury v Man Utd
Portugal
3:00 PM Sporting CP v Boavista
Serie A
3:00 PM Napoli v AC Milan

Tue 23-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Barcelona
2:45 PM Juventus v B Munich
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Queretaro v DC United
10:00 PM Seattle v America
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM LDU Quito v San Lorenzo
7:45 PM Huracan v Atl. Nacional
Mexico
7:50 PM Veracruz v Chiapas

Wed 24-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Man City
2:45 PM PSV v Atl. Madrid
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Tigres v Real Salt Lake
10:00 PM LA Galaxy v Santos Laguna
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Racing v Bolivar
7:45 PM Dep Cali v Boca Jrs

Thu 25-Feb
Europa League
1:00 PM Liverpool v Augsburg
1:00 PM B. Leverkusen v Sporting CP
3:00 PM Spurs v Fiorentina
3:00 PM Man Utd v Midtjylland

European Football Update 11/23/15

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Mon 23-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Tue 24-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM BATE v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Zenit v Valencia
2:45 PM Barcelona v Roma
2:45 PM Arsenal v D Zagreb
2:45 PM B Munich v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Porto v Dynamo Kyiv
2:45 PM Maccabi T A v Chelsea
2:45 PM Lyon v Gent

Wed 25-Nov
Champions League
10:00 AM Astana v Benfica
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Galatasaray
2:45 PM B M’gladbach v Sevilla
2:45 PM Juventus v Man City
2:45 PM Malmo v PSG
2:45 PM Man Utd v PSV
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Real Madrid

Thu 26-Nov
We will be closed until 8PM for Thanksgiving

Fri 27-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Darmstadt v Koln
France
2:30 PM Lyon v Motpellier
La Liga
2:30 PM Levante v Real Betis
SPL
2:45 PM St. Johnstone v Dundee

Sat 28-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Hertha
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v B M’Gladbch
EPL
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Everton
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Man City v Southampton
10:00 AM Sunderland v Stoke City
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Watford
12:30 PM Leicester City v Man Utd
France
11:00 AM PSG v Troyes
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v R Sociedad
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Espanyol
Portugal
3:45 PM Tondela v Porto
Serie A
2:45 PM Milan v Sampdoria

Sun 29-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Stuttgart
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v Schalke
11:30 AM Augsburg v Wolfsburg
Dutch
10:45 AM PSV v AZ
EPL
7:00 AM Spurs v Chelsea
9:00 AM West Ham Utd v WBA
11:15 AM Norwich C v Arsenal
11:15 AM Liverpool v Swansea City
La Liga
10:00 AM Eibar v Real Madrid
2:30 PM Seville v Valencia
MLS play off 2nd leg
5:00 PM Dallas v Portland
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Columbus Crew
Serie A
2:45 PM Palermo v Juventus
SPL
7:15 AM Inverness v Celtic

Mon 30-Nov
Portugal
4:00 PM Sp Braga v Benfica

Tue 1-Dec
League Cup
2:45 PM Middlesbrough v Everton
2:45 PM Man City v Hull City

Wed 2-Dec
League Cup
2:45 PM Southampton v Liverpool

Football Schedule Update 4/30/15

Thu 30-Apr
La Liga
2:00 PM R Vallecano v Valencia
4:00 PM Granada v Espanyol
Portugal
3:00 PM Rio Ave v Sporting Braga
Serie A
2:45 PM Empoli v Napoli

Fri 1-May
France
2:30 PM Metz v Marseille
La Liga
2:45 PM R Sociedad v Levante
SPL
2:45 PM Celtic v Dundee

Sat 2-May
MLS
7:30 PM New England v NY Red Bulls
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Ottawa Fury
EPL
7:45 AM Leicester City v Newcastle United
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v QPR
10:00 AM Sunderland v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Burnley
10:00 AM Swansea City v Stoke City
12:30 PM Man Utd v WBA
La Liga
10:00 AM Cordoba v Barcelona
12:00 PM Atletico Madrid v Ath. Bilbao
2:00 PM Sevilla v Real Madrid
4:00 PM Deportivo v Villarreal
Serie A
12:00 PM Sampdoria v Juventus
2:45 PM Sassuolo v Palermo
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v B Dortmund
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v Bayern Munich

Sun 3-May
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Seattle Sounders FoxSports1
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Spurs v Man City
La Liga
1:00 PM Valencia v Eibar
3:00 PM Malaga v Elche
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Chievo
9:00 AM Atalanta v Lazio
2:45 PM Napoli v AC Milan
France
8:00 AM Lille v Lens
11:00 AM Monaco v Toulouse
Mon 4-May
EPL
3:00 PM Hull City v Arsenal
Serie A
2:45 PM Cagliari v Parma

Tue 5-May
CL Semi final leg 1
2:45 PM Juventus v Real Madrid
Replay 7PM

Wed 6-May
CL Semi final leg 1
2:45 PM Barcelona v Bayern Munich
Replay 7PM

Thu 7-May
Europa League semi
3:05 PM Napoli v Dnipri
3:05 PM Sevilla v Fiorentina

update 11/6/14

Thu 6-Nov
Europa League
1:00 PM FC Astra v Celtic
1:00 PM Asteras Tripolis v Spurs
3:00 PM Napoli v Young Boys
3:00 PM Everton v Lille

Fri 7-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM H Berlin v Hannover
FA Cup 1st Rd
5:00 PM Warrington T v Exeter
France
2:30 PM Stade Rennes v Lorient
La Liga
2:45 PM Cordoba v Deportivo
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM Motherwell v Dundee Utd

Sat 8-Nov
MLS
2:30 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
Bundesliga
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Munich
12:30 PM W Bremen v Stuttgart
Championship
8:15 AM Derby County v Wolves
EPL
7:45 AM Liverpool v Chelsea
10:00 AM Burnley v Hull City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Southampton v Leicester City
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Aston Villa
12:30 PM QPR v Man City
FA Cup 1st Rd
10:00 AM W Super Mare v Doncaster R
12:00 PM Barnet v Wycombe W
La Liga
10:00 AM Almeria v Barcelona
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Rayo Vallecano
Serie A
12:00 PM Sassoulo v Atalanta
2:45 PM Sampdoria v AC Milan

Sun 9-Nov
MLS
5:00 PM New England Revs v Columbus Crew
7:30 PM LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake
Bundesliga
11:30 AM B Dortmund v B M’gladbach
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Everton
8:30 AM Spurs v Stoke City
8:30 AM WBA v Newcastle Utd
11:00 AM Swansea City v Arsenal
FA Cup 1st Rd
10:00 AM Halifax v Bradford C
12:00 PM Braintree v Chesterfield
2:00 PM Gosport B v Colchester U
4:00 PM Portsmouth v Aldershot
France
3:00 PM PSG v Marseille
La Liga
1:00 PM Valencia v Ath. Bilbao
3:00 PM R Sociedad v Atl. Madrid
Portugal
3:15 PM Estoril v Porto
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Parma
2:45 PM Roma v Torino
2:45 PM Inter v Hellas Verona

Mon 10-Nov
MLS
10:30 PM Seattle Sounders v FC Dallas
FA Cup 1st Rd
3:00 PM Havant & W v Preston NE

We’ll be showing all friendlies and European Qualifiers

update 3/12/14

Wed 12-Mar
Champions League 2nd leg
3:45 PM PSG v B Leverkusen
3:45 PM Barcelona v Man City
Thu 13-Mar
Europa League
2:00 PM Ludogorets 1945 v Valencia
2:00 PM Porto v Napoli
4:00 PM Juventus v Fiorentina
4:00 PM Spurs v Benfica
Fri 14-Mar
Bundesliga
3:30 PM Augsburg v Schalke
France
3:30 PM Stade Reims v Marseille
La Liga
4:00 PM Getafe v Granada
Sat 15-Mar
Bundesliga
1:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Leverkusen
EPL
8:45 AM Hull City v Man City
11:00 AM Sunderland v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Everton v Cardiff City
11:00 AM Southampton v Norwich City
11:00 AM Fulham v Newcastle Utd
11:00 AM Swansea City v WBA
11:00 AM Stoke City v West Ham Utd
1:30 PM Aston Villa v Chelsea
France
11:30 AM Lille v Nantes
La Liga
3:00 PM Malaga v Real Madrid
5:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Espanyol
Serie A
3:45 PM Hellas Verona v Inter
Sun 16-Mar
EPL
9:30 AM Man Utd v Liverpool
12:00 PM Spurs v Arsenal
La Liga
12:00 PM Barcelona v Osasuna
Serie A
10:00 AM Milan v Parma
3:45 PM Genoa v Juventus
Tue 18-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Real Madrid v Schalke
3:45 PM Chelsea v Galatasaray
Wed 19-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM B Dortmund v Zenit
3:45 PM Man Utd v Olympiacos
Thu 20-Mar
Europa League
2:00 PM Fiorentina v Juventus
2:00 PM Benfica v Spurs
4:00 PM Salzburg v Basel
4:00 PM Real Betis v Sevilla
4:00 PM Napoli v Porto