Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/9/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 10-Mar
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Las Palmas
Scottish Championship
2:45 PM Dundee Utd v Hibs
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan

Sat 11-Mar
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Hertha v B Dortmund
9:30 AM Leipzig v Wolfsburg
12:30 PM Ingolstadt v Cologne
EPL
10:00 AM Bournemouth v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Hull City v Swansea City
FA Cup quarter finals
Sorry not open for AM Middlesbrough v Man City
12:30 PM Arsenal v Lincoln City
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Tijuana
8:00 PM Tigres v Guadalajara
10:00 PM America v Necaxa
MLS
4:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Colorado

Sun 12-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Schalke 04 v Augsburg
12:30 PM Hamburg v B Mgladbach
EPL
12:00 PM Liverpool v Burnley
FA Cup quarter finals
10:00 AM Spurs v Millwall
La Liga
11:15 AM Deportivo v Barcelona
3:45 PM Real Madrid v Real Betis
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v DC United
SPL
8:00 AM Celtic v Rangers

Mon 13-Mar
FA Cup quarter finals
3:45 PM Chelsea v Man Utd

Tue 14-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Juventus v Porto
3:45 PM Leicester City v Sevilla

Wed 15-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Monaco v Man City
3:45 PM Atl. Madrid v B Leverkusen

Thu 16-Mar
Europa League
2:00 PM Besiktas v Oly. Piraeus
2:00 PM Krasnodar v Celta Vigo
4:00 PM Man Utd v Rostov
4:00 PM B Mgladbach v Schalke 04

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/19/17

Fri 20-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Congo DR
2:00 PM Morocco v Togo
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Freiburg v Bayern Munich
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM Nicaragua v Belize
6:30 PM Honduras v Costa Rica
9:00 PM Panama v El Salvador
La Liga
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Deportivo

Sat 21-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Hamburg
9:30 AM Augsburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM W Bremen v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Leipzig v E Frankfurt
EPL
7:30 AM Liverpool v Swansea City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Watford
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Everton
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Stoke City v Man Utd
10:00 AM WBA v Sunderland
12:30 PM Man City v Spurs
France
11:00 AM Nantes v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Malaga
12:30 PM Dep Alaves v Leganes
2:45 PM Villarreal v Valencia
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Monterrey
8:00 PM Tigres v America
8:00 PM Leon v Pumas
10:00 PM Necaxa v Pachuca
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Tijuana
Portugal
11:00 AM Porto v Rio Ave
1:15 PM Maritimo v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Napoli

Sun 22-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v Cologne
CopaCentroamericana
11:00 AM Belize v Honduras
1:30 PM El Salvador v Nicaragua
4:00 PM Panama v Costa Rica
EPL
7:00 AM Southampton v Leicester City
9:15 AM Arsenal v Burnley
11:30 AM Chelsea v Hull City
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v Barcelona
10:15 AM Athletic Bilbao v Atl. Madrid
12:30 PM Real Betis v Sporting Gijon
12:30 PM Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Chiapas
7:00 PM Puebla v Queretaro
Scottish FA Cup
10:00 AM Albion Rovers v Celtic
Serie A
6:30 AM Juventus v Lazio
9:00 AM Palermo v Inter

Mon 23-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Senegal v Algeria
2:00 PM Zimbabwe v Tunisia
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo

Tue 24-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Morocco v Ivory Coast
2:00 PM Togo v Congo DR
Copa del Rey
1:15 PM Dep Alaves v Alcorcon
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Napoli v Fiorentina

Wed 25-Jan
Copa del Rey
1:15 PM Eibar v Atl. Madrid
3:15 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan
League Cup semi leg2
3:00 PM Liverpool v Southampton

Thu 26-Jan
League Cup semi leg2
2:45 PM Hull City v Man Utd
Copa del Rey
3:15 PM Barcelona v Real Sociedad

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/12/17

Fri 13-Jan
Championship
2:45 PM Leeds Utd v Derby County
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM Honduras v Nicaragua
6:30 PM Costa Rica v El Salvador
9:00 PM Panama v Belize

Sat 14-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Burkina Faso v Cameroon
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v WBA
10:00 AM Burnley v Southampton
10:00 AM Hull City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Sunderland v Stoke City
10:00 AM Swansea City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Watford v Middlesbrough
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Leicester City v Chelsea
France
11:00 AM Rennes v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Betis
2:45 PM Deportivo v Villarreal
Portugal
1:15 PM Chaves v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Chievo

Sun 15-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Algeria v Zimbabwe
2:00 PM Tunisia v Senegal
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Man City
11:00 AM Man Utd v Liverpool
Friendly
2:00 PM River Plate v Millonarios
La Liga
2:45 PM Seville v Real Madrid
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Eibar
12:30 PM Granada v Osasuna

Mon 16-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Togo
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Real Sociedad
Serie A
2:45 PM Torino v AC Milan

Tue 17-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ghana v Uganda
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM El Salvador v Belize
6:30 PM Costa Rica v Nicaragua
9:00 PM Panama v Honduras
Coppa Italia
3:00 PM Inter v Bologna

Wed 18-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Gabon v Burkino Faso
Coppa Italia
11:30 AM Sassuolo v Cesena
3:00 PM Lazio v Genoa
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Plymouth v Liverpool

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/5/17

Fri 6-Jan
Coupe de France
3:00 PM Monaco v Ajaccio
FA Cup 3rd Rd
2:55 PM West Ham Utd v Man City
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Deportivo

Sat 7-Jan
FA Cup 3rd Rd
12:30 PM Preston v Arsenal

Sun 8-Jan
FA Cup 3rd Rd
8:30 AM Liverpool v Plymouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Peterborough
11:00 AM Spurs v Aston Villa
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Barcelona
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Bologna

Mon 9-Jan
FA Cup 3rd Rd
2:45 PM Cambridge Utd v Leeds United

Tue 10-Jan
League Cup semi
3:00 PM Man Utd v Hull City

Wed 11-Jan
Friendly
7:00 PM B Leverkusen v Atl. Mineiro
League Cup semi
2:45 PM Southampton v Liverpool

Saturday 14 January 2017
Spurs 7:30 West Brom
Burnley 10:00 Southampton
Hull 10:00 Bournemouth
Sunderland 10:00 Stoke
Swansea 10:00 Arsenal
Watford 10:00 Middlesbrough
West Ham 10:00 Crystal Palace
Leicester 12:30 Chelsea

Sunday 15 January 2017
Everton 8:30 Man City
Man Utd 11:00 Liverpool

Saturday 21 January 2017
Liverpool 7:30 Swansea
Bournemouth 10:00 Watford
Crystal Palace 10:00 Everton
Middlesbrough 10:00 West Ham
Stoke 10:00 Man Utd
West Brom 10:00 Sunderland
Man City 12:30 Spurs

Sunday 22 January 2017
Southampton 7:00 Leicester
Arsenal 9:15 Burnley
Chelsea 11:30 Hull

Tuesday 31 January 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Watford
Bournemouth 14:45 Crystal Palace
Burnley 14:45 Leicester
Middlesbrough 14:45 West Brom
Sunderland 14:45 Spurs
Swansea 14:45 Southampton
Liverpool 15:00 Chelsea

Wednesday 1 February 2017
West Ham 14:45 Man City
Man Utd 15:00 Hull
Stoke 15:00 Everton

Saturday 4 February 2017
Chelsea 7:30 Arsenal
Crystal Palace 10:00 Sunderland
Everton 10:00 Bournemouth
Hull 10:00 Liverpool
Southampton 10:00 West Ham
Watford 10:00 Burnley
West Brom 10:00 Stoke
Spurs 12:30 Middlesbrough

Sunday 5 February 2017
Man City 8:30 Swansea
Leicester 11:00 Man Utd

Saturday 11 February 2017
Arsenal 7:30 Hull
Man Utd 10:00 Watford
Middlesbrough 10:00 Everton
Stoke 10:00 Crystal Palace
Sunderland 10:00 Southampton
West Ham 10:00 West Brom
Liverpool 12:30 Spurs
Sunday 12 February 2017
Burnley 8:30 Chelsea
Swansea 11:00 Leicester

Monday 13 February 2017
Bournemouth 15:00 Man City

Saturday 25 February 2017
Chelsea 10:00 Swansea
Crystal Palace 10:00 Middlesbrough
Everton 10:00 Sunderland
Hull 10:00 Burnley
Southampton 10:00 Arsenal
West Brom 10:00 Bournemouth
Watford 12:30 West Ham

Sunday 26 February 2017
Spurs 7:00 Stoke
Man City 9:15 Man Utd

Monday 27 February 2017
Leicester 15:00 Liverpool

Banter Soccer Schedule Update-5/20/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Fri 20-May
Toulon Tournament
11:00 AM Mexico v Czech Rep
1:30 PM Bulgaria v France

Sat 21-May
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM AC Milan v Juventus
Coupe de France
3:00 PM Marseille v PSG
FA Cup Final
12:30 PM Man Utd v Crystal Palace
German DFB Pokal
1:45 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
MLS
3:00 PM NYCFC v NY Red Bulls

Sun 22-May
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
Friendly
12:00 PM Puerto Rico v USA
12:30 PM England v Turkey
MLS
4:30 PM Portland Timbers v Vancouver
7:00 PM LA Galaxy v San Jose
NASL
6:00 PM NY Cosmos v Tampa Bay
Toulon Tournament
10:00 AM Mali v Mexico

Mon 23-May
Bundesliga play off
2:30 PM Nurnberg v E Frankfurt
Toulon Tournament
11:15 AM Japan v Portugal
1:45 PM England v Guinea

Tue 24-May
Copa Libertadores
8:45 PM Pumas v Ind del Valle
Toulon Tournament
11:00 AM Bulgaria v Mexico
1:30 PM France v Mali

Wed 25-May
friendly
8:00 PM USA v Ecuador
Toulon Tournament
1:45 PM Paraguay v England

Thu 26-May
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM France v Czech Rep

Fri 27-May
Friendly
2:45 PM England v Australia
12:00 PM Czech Rep v Malta
Toulon Tournament
1:30 PM Portugal v Paraguay

Sat 28-May
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Atl Madrid
Championship final
12:00 PM Sheffield Wed v Hull City
Friendly
5:30 PM Mexico v Paraguay
8:00 PM USA v Bolivia
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Rayo OKC

Sun 29-May
Friendly
12:00 PM Spain v Bosnia & Herz
MLS
4:00 PM NYCFC v Orlando City

Thu 2-Jun
Friendly
2:45 PM England v Portugal
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Real Salt Lake
Womens Friendly
9:30 PM USA v Japan

Fri 3-Jun
Copa America
9:30 PM USA v Colombia

Sat 4-Jun
Copa America
5:00 PM Costa Rica v Paraguay
7:30 PM Haiti v Peru
10:00 PM Brazil v Ecuador
NASL
7:00 PM Fort Lauderdale v NY Cosmos

Sun 5-Jun
Copa America
5:00 PM Jamaica v Venezuela
8:00 PM Mexico v Uruguay

Mon 6-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM Panama v Bolivia
10:00 PM Argentina v Chile

Tue 7-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM USA v Costa Rica
10:30 PM Colombia v Paraguay

Wed 8-Jun
Copa America
7:30 PM Brazil v Haiti
10:00 PM Ecuador v Peru

Thu 9-Jun
Copa America
7:30 PM Uruguay v Venezuela
10:00 PM Mexico v Jamaica

Fri 10-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM Chile v Bolivia
9:30 PM Argentina v Panama
Euro 2016
3:00 PM France v Romania

Sat 11-Jun
Copa America
7:00 PM USA v Paraguay
9:00 PM Colombia v Costa Rica
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Albania v Switzerland
12:00 PM Wales v Slovakia
3:00 PM England v Russia

Sun 12-Jun
Copa America
6:30 PM Ecuador v Haiti
8:30 PM Brazil v Peru
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Turkey v Croatia
12:00 PM Poland v N. Ireland
3:00 PM Germany v Ukraine

Mon 13-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM Mexico v Venezuela
10:00 PM Uruguay v Jamaica
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Spain v Czech Rep
12:00 PM Rep of Ireland v Sweden
3:00 PM Belgium v Italy

Tue 14-Jun
Copa America
8:00 PM Chile v Panama
10:00 PM Argentina v Bolivia
Euro 2016
12:00 PM Austria v Hungary
3:00 PM Portugal v Iceland

Wed 15-Jun
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Russia v Slovakia
12:00 PM Romania v Switzerland
3:00 PM France v Albania

Thu 16-Jun
Copa America quarter
9:30 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM England v Wales E
12:00 PM Ukraine v N Ireland
3:00 PM Germany v Poland

Fri 17-Jun
Copa America quarter
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Italy v Sweden
12:00 PM Czech Rep v Croatia
3:00 PM Spain v Turkey
Sat 18-Jun
Copa America quarter
7:00 PM tbd v tbd
10:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
9:00 AM Belgium v Rep of Ireland
12:00 PM Iceland v Hungary
3:00 PM Portugal v Austria

Sun 19-Jun
Euro 2016
3:00 PM Switzerland v France
3:00 PM Romania v Albania
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Seattle

Mon 20-Jun
Euro 2016
3:00 PM Slovakia v England
3:00 PM Russia v Wales

Tue 21-Jun
Copa America semi
9:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
12:00 PM N Ireland v Germany
12:00 PM Ukraine v Poland
3:00 PM Croatia v Spain
3:00 PM Czech Rep v Turkey

Wed 22-Jun
Copa America semi
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016
12:00 PM Iceland v Austria
12:00 PM Hungary v Portugal
3:00 PM Sweden v Belgium
3:00 PM Italy v Rep of Ireland

Sat 25-Jun
Copa America 3rd pl
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
9:00 AM Runner up A v Runner up C
12:00 PM Winner B v Third A C D
3:00 PM Winner D v Third B E F
MLS
5:00 PM Seattle v NYCFC

Sun 26-Jun
Copa America Final
8:00 PM tbd v tbd
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
9:00 AM Winner A v Third C D E
12:00 PM Winner C v Third A B F
3:00 PM Winner F v Runner up E

Mon 27-Jun
Euro 2016 Rd of 16
12:00 PM Winner E v Runner up D
3:00 PM Runner up B v Runner up F

Thu 30-Jun
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Fri 1-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 2-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 3-Jul
Euro 2016 quarter
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 6-Jul
Euro 2016 semi
3:00 PM tbd v tbd
MLS
7:30 PM New England v NYCFC

Thu 7-Jul
Euro 2016 semi
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sat 9-Jul
NASL
8:00 PM Miami v NY Cosmos

Sun 10-Jul
Euro 2016 Final
3:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 13-Jul
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Jacksonville

Sat 16-Jul
NASL
9:00 PM Rayo OKC v NY Cosmos

European Football Schedule Update 3/11/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games

Fri 11-Mar
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v Schalke 04
FA Cup quarter final
3:00 PM Reading v Crystal Palace
La Liga
2:30 PM Malaga v Sporting Gijon
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando v Chicago Fire
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Sassuolo

Sat 12-Mar
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B M’gladbach v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Wolfsburg
12:30 PM B Munich v W Bremen
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Man City
10:00 AM Stoke City v Southampton
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Swansea City
FA Cup quarter final
12:30 PM Everton v Chelsea
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Getafe
12:15 PM Celta Vigo v R Sociedad
2:30 PM Atletico Madrid v Deportivo
4:05 PM R Vallecano v Eibar
Portugal
1:30 PM Estoril v Sporting
3:45 PM Porto v U Madeira
Scottish Premier
7:30 AM Partick Thistle v Celtic
Serie A
12:00 PM Empoli v Sampdoria
2:45 PM Inter v Bologna
MLS
3PM New England v DC United
4PM Montreal v NY Red Bulls
4PM Real Salt Lake v Seattle
7PM Colorodo v LA Galaxy
7:30PM Columbus v Phila
8:30PM Houston v Dallas
8:30PM Sporting KC v Vancouver
Sun 13-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hamburg
EPL
12:00 PM Aston Villa v Spurs
FA Cup quarter final
9:30 AM Arsenal v Watford
12:00 PM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Troyes v PSG
Holland
11:45 AM Ajax v NEC
La Liga
7:00 AM Levante v Valencia
11:00 AM Seville v Villareal
1:15 PM Ath. Bilbao v Real Betis
3:30 PM Las Palmas v Real Madrid
MLS
5:00 PM NYCFC v Toronto
7:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Portland
Scottish League Cup
11:00 AM Hibernian v Ross County
Serie A
10:00 AM Udinese v Roma

Mon 14-Mar
EPL
4:00 PM Leicester CIty v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
4:00 PM Granada v Espanyol

Tue 15-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Atl. Madrid v PSV
3:45 PM Man City v Dynamo Kiev
CopaLibertadores
6:30 PM Santa Fe v Cobresal

Wed 16-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Barcelona v Arsenal
3:45 PM Bayern Munich v Juventus
CONCACAF CL
11:00 AM Santos Laguna v America

Thu 17-Mar
CopaLibertadores
6:30 PM Olimpia v Emelec
8:45 PM Deportivo Cali v Racing
11:00 PM Pumas v Dep Tachira
Europa League
2:00 PM B Leverkusen v Villareal
2:00 PM Valencia v Ath. Bilbao
4:05 PM Spurs v B Dortmund
4:05 PM Man Utd v Liverpool

European Football Schedule Update – 2/18/16

Sat 20-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Darmstadt 98
Championship
7:30 AM Cardiff City v Brighton & HA
FA Cup 5th Rd
7:45 AM Arsenal v Hull City
10:00 AM Watford v Leeds Utd
10:00 AM Reading v WBA
12:15 PM Bournemouth v Everton
France
11:00 AM PSG v Reims
La Liga
10:00 AM Las Palmas v Barcelona
12:15 PM Espanyol v Deportivo
2:30 PM Real Betis v Sporting Gijon
4:05 PM Celta Vigo v Eibar
Portugal
1:30 PM Pacos v Benfica
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria

Sun 21-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v B Dortmund
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v Stuttgart
FA Cup 5th Rd
8:30 AM Blackburn R v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Spurs v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Chelsea v Man City
La Liga
10:00 AM Malaga v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Athletic Bilbao v R Sociedad
12:15 PM Granada v Valencia
2:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Villarreal
Serie A
12:00 PM Frosinone v Lazio
2:45 PM Roma v Palermo

Mon 22-Feb
FA Cup 5th Rd
2:30 PM Shrewsbury v Man Utd
Portugal
3:00 PM Sporting CP v Boavista
Serie A
3:00 PM Napoli v AC Milan

Tue 23-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Barcelona
2:45 PM Juventus v B Munich
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Queretaro v DC United
10:00 PM Seattle v America
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM LDU Quito v San Lorenzo
7:45 PM Huracan v Atl. Nacional
Mexico
7:50 PM Veracruz v Chiapas

Wed 24-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Man City
2:45 PM PSV v Atl. Madrid
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM Tigres v Real Salt Lake
10:00 PM LA Galaxy v Santos Laguna
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Racing v Bolivar
7:45 PM Dep Cali v Boca Jrs

Thu 25-Feb
Europa League
1:00 PM Liverpool v Augsburg
1:00 PM B. Leverkusen v Sporting CP
3:00 PM Spurs v Fiorentina
3:00 PM Man Utd v Midtjylland

FA Cup Weekend, USMNT, Milan Derby, La Liga Top Clash-Update 1/29/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Fri 29-Jan
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v B M’gladbach
FA Cup 4th Rd
2:55 PM Derby County v Man Utd
France
2:30 PM Marseille v Lille

Sat 30-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Ingolstadt
FA Cup 4th Rd
7:45 AM Colchester U v Spurs
10:00 AM Arsenal v Burnley
12:30 PM Liverpool v West Ham Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Atl. Madrid
12:15 PM Eibar v Malaga
12:15 PM Getafe v Ath. Bilbao
2:30 PM Las Palmas v Celta Vigo
2:30 PM Villarreal v Granada
4:05 PM R Sociedad v Real Betis
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Frosinone

Sun 31-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Koln
11:30 AM Bayern Munich v Hoffenheim
FA Cup 4th Rd
11:00 AM MK Dons v Chelsea
Friendly
3:45 PM USA v Iceland
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Sp. Gijon
2:30 PM Real Madrid v Espanyol
Serie A
2:45 PM Milan v Inter

Tue 2-Feb
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham U v Aston Villa
2:45 PM Leicester City v Liverpool
2:45 PM Sunderland v Man City
2:45 PM Arsenal v Southampton
2:45 PM Norwich City v Spurs
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Bournemouth
3:00 PM Man Utd v Stoke City
3:00 PM WBA v Swansea City

Wed 3-Feb
EPL
2:45 PM Everton v Newcastle Utd
2:45 PM Watford v Chelsea
SPL
2:45 PM Aberdeen v Celtic