Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 2/28/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Saturday 4 March 2017
Man Utd 7:30 Bournemouth
Leicester 10:00 Hull
Stoke 10:00 Middlesbrough
Swansea 10:00 Burnley
Watford 10:00 Southampton
West Brom 10:00 Crystal Palace
Liverpool 12:30 Arsenal

Sunday 5 March 2017
Spurs 8:30 Everton
Sunderland 11:00 Man City

Monday 6 March 2017
West Ham 15:00 Chelsea

Saturday 11 March 2017
Man City 7:30 Stoke
Bournemouth 10:00 West Ham
Everton 10:00 West Brom
Hull 10:00 Swansea

Sunday 12 March 2017
Liverpool 12:00 Burnley

Saturday 18 March 2017
West Brom 8:30 Arsenal
Crystal Palace 11:00 Watford
Everton 11:00 Hull
Stoke 11:00 Chelsea
Sunderland 11:00 Burnley
West Ham 11:00 Leicester
Bournemouth 13:30 Swansea

Sunday 19 March 2017
Middlesbrough 8:00 Man Utd
Spurs 10:15 Southampton
Man City 12:30 Liverpool

Saturday 1 April 2017
Liverpool 7:30 Everton
Burnley 10:00 Spurs
Chelsea 10:00 Crystal Palace
Hull 10:00 West Ham
Leicester 10:00 Stoke
Man Utd 10:00 West Brom
Watford 10:00 Sunderland
Southampton 12:30 Bournemouth

Sunday 2 April 2017
Swansea 8:30 Middlesbrough
Arsenal 11:00 Man City

Tuesday 4 April 2017
Burnley 14:45 Stoke
Leicester 14:45 Sunderland
Watford 14:45 West Brom
Man Utd 15:00 Everton

Wednesday 5 April 2017
Arsenal 14:45 West Ham
Hull 14:45 Middlesbrough
Southampton 14:45 Crystal Palace
Swansea 14:45 Spurs
Chelsea 15:00 Man City
Liverpool 15:00 Bournemouth

Saturday 8 April 2017
Spurs 7:30 Watford
Man City 10:00 Hull
Middlesbrough 10:00 Burnley
Stoke 10:00 Liverpool
West Brom 10:00 Southampton
West Ham 10:00 Swansea
Bournemouth 12:30 Chelsea

Sunday 9 April 2017
Sunderland 8:30 Man Utd
Everton 11:00 Leicester

Monday 10 April 2017
Crystal Palace 15:00 Arsenal

Saturday 15 April 2017
Spurs 7:30 Bournemouth
Crystal Palace 10:00 Leicester
Everton 10:00 Burnley
Stoke 10:00 Hull
Sunderland 10:00 West Ham
Watford 10:00 Swansea
Southampton 12:30 Man City

Sunday 16 April 2017
West Brom 8:30 Liverpool
Man Utd 11:00 Chelsea

Monday 17 April 2017
Middlesbrough 15:00 Arsenal

Saturday 22 April 2017
Man City 7:30 West Brom
Arsenal 10:00 Sunderland
Bournemouth 10:00 Middlesbrough
Hull 10:00 Watford
Swansea 10:00 Stoke
West Ham 10:00 Everton

Sunday 23 April 2017
Leicester 7:00 Spurs
Burnley 9:15 Man Utd

Sunday 23 April 2017
Chelsea 9:15 Southampton
Liverpool 11:30 Crystal Palace

Saturday 29 April 2017
Middlesbrough 10:00 Man City
Southampton 10:00 Hull
Stoke 10:00 West Ham
Sunderland 10:00 Bournemouth
West Brom 10:00 Leicester
Crystal Palace 12:30 Burnley

Sunday 30 April 2017
Man Utd 7:00 Swansea
Everton 9:05 Chelsea
Spurs 11:30 Arsenal

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/12/17

Fri 13-Jan
Championship
2:45 PM Leeds Utd v Derby County
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM Honduras v Nicaragua
6:30 PM Costa Rica v El Salvador
9:00 PM Panama v Belize

Sat 14-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Burkina Faso v Cameroon
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v WBA
10:00 AM Burnley v Southampton
10:00 AM Hull City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Sunderland v Stoke City
10:00 AM Swansea City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Watford v Middlesbrough
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Leicester City v Chelsea
France
11:00 AM Rennes v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Betis
2:45 PM Deportivo v Villarreal
Portugal
1:15 PM Chaves v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Chievo

Sun 15-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Algeria v Zimbabwe
2:00 PM Tunisia v Senegal
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Man City
11:00 AM Man Utd v Liverpool
Friendly
2:00 PM River Plate v Millonarios
La Liga
2:45 PM Seville v Real Madrid
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Eibar
12:30 PM Granada v Osasuna

Mon 16-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Togo
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Real Sociedad
Serie A
2:45 PM Torino v AC Milan

Tue 17-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ghana v Uganda
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM El Salvador v Belize
6:30 PM Costa Rica v Nicaragua
9:00 PM Panama v Honduras
Coppa Italia
3:00 PM Inter v Bologna

Wed 18-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Gabon v Burkino Faso
Coppa Italia
11:30 AM Sassuolo v Cesena
3:00 PM Lazio v Genoa
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Plymouth v Liverpool

Soccer/Futbol Schedule Update-10/20/16

Fri 21-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v E Frankfurt
France
2:45 PM Monaco v Montpellier
La Liga
2:45 PM Osasuna v Real Betis

Sat 22-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Mgladbach
EPL
7:30 AM Bournemouth v Spurs
10:00 AM Arsenal v Middlesbrough
10:00 AM Burnley v Everton
10:00 AM Hull City v Stoke City
10:00 AM Leicester City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Watford
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Sunderland
12:30 PM Liverpool v WBA
La Liga
10:15 AM Valencia v Barcelona
12:30 PM R Sociedad v Deportivo Alaves
2:45 PM Granada v Sporting Gijon
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Miami
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v Ottawa
Serie A
12:00 PM Sampdoria v Genoa
2:45 PM AC Milan v Juventus

Sun 23-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v W Bremen
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v Mainz 05
EPL
8:30 AM Man City v Southampton
11:00 AM Chelsea v Man Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Seville v Atl. Madrid
12:30 PM Villarreal v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Malaga v Leganes
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Ath. Bilbao
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Tigres
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Atlas
MLS
4:00 PM NYCFC v Columbus Crew
Serie A
9:00 AM Atalanta v Inter
SPL
7:00 AM St. Johnstone v Dundee
Women’s Friendly
2:00 PM USA v Switzerland

Tue 25-Oct
League Cup
2:45 PM Arsenal v Reading
2:45 PM Liverpool v Spurs
Wed 26-Oct
Germany DFB Pokal
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
League Cup
3:00 PM Man Utd v Man City
SPL
2:45 PM Ross County v Celtic

Football Schedule Update 10/14/16 – LIVERPOOL V UNITED!!!

Fri 14-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Hertha Berlin FoxSports1
France
1:00 PM Toulouse v Monaco beINsports
2:45 PM Nice v Lyon beINsports
La Liga
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Espanyol beINesp
SPL
2:45 PM Inverness v Rangers FoxSPlus

Sat 15-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Hamburg FoxSports2
9:30 AM Augsburg v Schalke 04 FoxSPlus
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Munich FoxSports1
12:30 PM W Bremen v B Leverkusen Foxdeportes
Championship
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Wolves beINsports
EPL
7:30 AM Chelsea v Leicester City NBCSN
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Hull City NBCextra
10:00 AM Arsenal v Swansea City NBCextra
10:00 AM Man City v Everton NBCSN
10:00 AM Stoke City v Sunderland NBCextra
10:00 AM WBA v Spurs NBCextra
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v West Ham Utd NBCSN
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Deportivo beINsports
12:30 PM Atletico Madrid v Granada beINesp
2:45 PM Real Betis v Real Madrid beINsports
NASL
7:00 PM Jacksonville v NY Cosmos ESPN3

Sun 16-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Darmstadt 98 FoxSports1
11:30 AM Wolfsburg v RB Leipzig FoxSports2
EPL
8:30 AM Middlesbrough v Watford NBCSN
11:00 AM Southampton v Burnley NBCSN
Eredivisie
10:45 AM Den Haag v Ajax Univisiondep
La Liga
10:15 AM Ath Bilbao v R Sociedad beINesp
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Valencia beINesp
2:45 PM Villarreal v Celta Vigo beINesp
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Pumas Univision
7:00 PM Puebla v Guadalajara Univisiondep
MLS
3:00 PM DC United v NYCFC YES
3:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Columbus MSG
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Cagliari beINsports
2:45 PM Chievo v AC Milan beINsports

Mon 17-Oct
EPL
3:00 PM Liverpool v Man Utd NBCSN
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v Osasuna beINesp
Serie A
2:45 PM Palermo v Torino beINsports

Tue 18-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Monaco tbd
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Spurs ESPNdep
2:45 PM Sporting CP v B Dortmund FoxSPlus
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Legia Warsaw tbd
2:45 PM Leicester City v Copenhagen tbd
2:45 PM Brugge v Porto tbd
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Seville tbd
2:45 PM Lyon v Juventus tbd

Wed 19-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Ludogorets FoxSports2
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v PSV tbd
2:45 PM Barcelona v Man City ESPNdep
2:45 PM PSG v Basel tbd
2:45 PM Celtic v B Mgladbach tbd
2:45 PM Napoli v Besiktas tbd
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Benfica
2:45 PM Rostov v Atl. Madrid

European Football Schedule Update-2/25/16

Fri 26-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Koln v Hertha Berlin
Championship
2:45 PM Hull City v Sheff. Wed
La Liga
2:30 PM Eibar v Las Palmas
Mexico
10:30 PM Veracruz v Pumas
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM Hamilton Acc v Celtic

Sat 27-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v B Munich FoxSports2
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Hannover 96 FoxSoccerPlus
9:30 AM W Bremen v Darmstadt 98 Foxdeportes
EPL
7:45 AM West Ham Utd v Sunderland
10:00 AM Stoke City v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Watford v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Southampton v Chelsea
10:00 AM Leicester City v Norwich City
12:30 PM WBA v Crystal Palace
Holland
1:45 PM PSV v Den Haag
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
12:15 PM Getafe v Celta Vigo
12:15 PM Sporting Gijon v Espanyol
2:30 PM Real Betis v R Vallecano
4:05 PM R Sociedad v Malaga
Serie A
12:00 PM Empoli v Roma
2:45 PM AC Milan v Torino
Sun 28-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Augsburg v B M’gladbach
11:30 AM B Dortmund v Hoffenheim
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Leverkusen
1:30 PM E Frankfurt v Schalke 04
EPL
9:05 AM Man Utd v Arsenal
9:05 AM Spurs v Swansea City
Holland
10:45 AM Ajax v AZ
La Liga
2:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
League Cup Final
11:30 AM Liverpool v Man City
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Inter

Mon 29-Feb
Serie A
1:00 PM Lazio v Sassuolo
3:00 PM Fiorentina v Napoli

Tue 1-Mar
Bundesliga
2:00 PM Hannover 96 v Wolfsburg
2:00 PM Ingolstadt v Koln
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM DC United v Queretaro
10:00 PM Santos Laguna v LA Galaxy
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Olimpia v Pumas
7:45 PM Atl. Nacional v Sp. Crystal
EPL
2:45 PM Norwich City v Chelsea
2:45 PM Sunderland v Crystal Palace
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Everton
2:45 PM Bournemouth v Southampton
2:45 PM Leicester City v WBA
La Liga
3:00 PM Atl. Madrid v R Sociedad
2:45 PM Leicester City v WBA
La Liga
3:00 PM Atl. Madrid v R Sociedad

Wed 2-Mar
Bundesliga
2:00 PM B Leverkusen v W Bremen
2:00 PM Bayern Munich v Mainz 05
CONCACAF CL
8:00 PM America v Seattle
10:00 PM Real Salt Lake v Tigres
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM San Lorenzo v Toluca
7:45 PM Gremio v LDU Quito
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Swansea City
2:45 PM Stoke City v Newcastle Utd
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Spurs
3:00 PM Liverpool v Man City
3:00 PM Man Utd v Watford
La Liga
3:00 PM Levante v Real Madrid

European Football Schedule Update 12/29/15

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Tue 29-Dec
Championship
2:45 PM Leeds Utd v Derby County
EPL
2:45 PM Leicester City v Man City

Wed 30-Dec
EPL
2:45 PM Sunderland v Liverpool
La Liga
12:15 PM R Vallecano v Atl. Madrid
2:30 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
SPL
2:45 PM Dundee v Celtic

Fri 1-Jan
Championship
12:15 PM QPR v Hull City

Sat 2-Jan
EPL
7:45 AM West Ham U v Liverpool
10:00 AM Sunderland v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Leicester City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Arsenal v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Norwich City v Southampton
10:00 AM WBA v Stoke City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Watford v Man City
La Liga
10:00 AM Espanyol v Barcelona
2:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Levante
4:00 PM Malaga v Celta Vigo

Sun 3-Jan
EPL
8:30 AM Crystal Palace v Chelsea
11:00 AM Everton v Spurs
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Betis v Eibar
10:00 AM Granada v Sevilla
12:15 PM Deportivo v Villarreal
12:15 PM Ath. Bilbao v Las Palmas
2:30 PM Valencia v Real Madrid

Tue 5-Jan
League Cup semi final
3:00 PM Stoke City v Liverpool

Wed 6-Jan
Copa del Rey
2:30 PM Barcelona v Espanyol
League Cup semi final
3:00 PM Everton v Man City