Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 1/11/18

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Fri 19-Jan
La Liga
3:00 PM Getafe v Athletic Bilbao
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Dortmund
France
2:45 PM Caen v Marseille
 
Sat 20-Jan
EPL
7:30 AM Brighton & HA v Chelsea
10:00 AM Arsenal v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Burnley v Man Utd
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Leicester City v Watford
10:00 AM Stoke City v Huddersfield T
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Bournemouth
12:30 PM Man City v Newcastle U
La Liga
10:15 AM Atl Madrid v Girona
12:30 PM Villarreal v Levante
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Valencia
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v B Leverkusen
9:30 AM Freiburg v RB Leipzig
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v E Frankfurt
12:30 PM Hamburg v Cologne
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Tigres
8:00 PM Pachuca v Lobos BUAP
10:00 PM Necaxa v Guadalajara
 
Sun 21-Jan
EPL
11:00 AM Southampton v Spurs
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Deportivo
12:30 PM Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo
2:45 PM Real Betis v Barcelona
Serie A
12:00 PM Cagliari v AC Milan
2:45 PM Inter v Roma
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v W Bremen
12:00 PM Schalke 04 v Hannover 96
France
3:00 PM Lyon v PSG
Women’s Friendly
7:30 PM USA v Denmark
 
Mon 22-Jan
EPL
3:00 PM Swansea City v Liverpool
La Liga
3:00 PM Eibar v Malaga
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Genoa
Copa Libertadores
5:15 PM Wanderers v Olimpia
8:15 PM Oriente Petrolero v Universitario
 
Tue 23-Jan
League Cup semi leg 2
2:45 PM Bristol City v Man City
 
Wed 24-Jan
League Cup semi leg 2
3:00 PM Arsenal v Chelsea
Serie A
12:30 PM Lazio v Udinese
2:45 PM Sampdoria v Roma

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/10/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Spanish Super cup
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Tue 15-Aug
Champions League
12:00 PM Qarabag v Copenhagen
2:45 PM APOEL v Slavia Praha
2:45 PM Hoffenheim v Liverpool

Wed 16-Aug
Spanish Super cup
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/4/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 4-Aug
France
2:45 PM Monaco v Toulouse
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Santos Laguna
10:00 PM Tijuana v Monterrey

Sat 5-Aug
Championship
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Hull City
France
11:00 AM PSG v Amiens
2:00 PM Lyon v Strasbourg
Friendly
12:30 PM Spurs v Juventus
2:30 PM Malaga v Lazio
German Supercup
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Mexico
8:00 PM Tigres v Queretaro
8:00 PM Leon v Cruz Azul
10:00 PM America v Pumas
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Necaxa
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Jacksonville
7:30 PM Indy 11 v Edmonton
8:00 PM San Francisco v NY Cosmos
Womens
3:30 PM Portland v Houston

Sun 6-Aug
Community Shield
9:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
France
9:00 AM Lille v Nantes
3:00 PM Marseille v Dijon
Friendly
11:00 AM Rot Weib Erfurt v B Dortmund
2:30 PM Bournemouth v Napoli
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Atlas
7:30 PM Veracruz v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM Portland v LA Galaxy
6:00 PM NYCFC v NY Red Bulls
8:00 PM Sporting KC v Atlanta Utd
Womens Euro Final
11:00 AM Netherlands v Denmark

Tue 8-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Lanus v The Strongest
8:45 PM River Plate v Guarani
Euro Super Cup
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Man Utd

Wed 9-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Gremio v Godoy Cruz
8:45 PM Atl. Mineiro v Barcelona

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Supercopa de Espana
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Wed 16-Aug
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

EPL

Friday 11 August 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Leicester

Saturday 12 August 2017
Watford 7:30 Liverpool
Chelsea 10:00 Burnley
Crystal Palace 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Stoke
Southampton 10:00 Swansea
West Brom 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 12:30 Man City

Sunday 13 August 2017
Newcastle 8:30 Spurs
Man Utd 11:00 West Ham

Saturday 19 August 2017
Swansea 7:30 Man Utd
Bournemouth 10:00 Watford
Burnley 10:00 West Brom
Leicester 10:00 Brighton
Liverpool 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 West Ham
Stoke 12:30 Arsenal

Sunday 20 August 2017
Huddersfield 8:30 Newcastle
Spurs 11:00 Chelsea

Monday 21 August 2017
Man City 15:00 Everton

Saturday 26 August 2017
Bournemouth 7:30 Man City
Chelsea 10:00 Everton
Crystal Palace 10:00 Swansea
Huddersfield 10:00 Southampton
Newcastle 10:00 West Ham
Watford 10:00 Brighton
Man Utd 12:30 Leicester

Sunday 27 August 2017
West Brom 8:30 Stoke
Liverpool 11:00 Arsenal
Spurs 11:00 Burnley

Saturday 9 September 2017
Man City 7:30 Liverpool
Arsenal 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 10:00 West Brom
Everton 10:00 Spurs
Leicester 10:00 Chelsea
Southampton 10:00 Watford
Stoke 12:30 Man Utd

Sunday 10 September 2017
Burnley 8:30 Crystal Palace
Swansea 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 11 September 2017
West Ham 15:00 Huddersfield

Friday 15 September 2017
Bournemouth 15:00 Brighton

Saturday 16 September 2017
Crystal Palace 7:30 Southampton
Huddersfield 10:00 Leicester
Liverpool 10:00 Burnley
Newcastle 10:00 Stoke
Watford 10:00 Man City
West Brom 10:00 West Ham
Spurs 12:30 Swansea

Sunday 17 September 2017
Chelsea 8:30 Arsenal
Man Utd 11:00 Everton

Saturday 23 September 2017
West Ham 7:30 Spurs
Burnley 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Bournemouth
Man City 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 Man Utd
Stoke 10:00 Chelsea
Swansea 10:00 Watford
Leicester 12:30 Liverpool

Sunday 24 September 2017
Brighton 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 25 September 2017
Arsenal 15:00 West Brom

Saturday 30 September 2017
Huddersfield 7:30 Spurs
Bournemouth 10:00 Leicester
Man Utd 10:00 Crystal Palace
Stoke 10:00 Southampton
West Brom 10:00 Watford
West Ham 10:00 Swansea
Chelsea 12:30 Man City

Sunday 1 October 2017
Arsenal 7:00 Brighton
Everton 9:15 Burnley

 

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/5/17

Fri 6-Jan
Coupe de France
3:00 PM Monaco v Ajaccio
FA Cup 3rd Rd
2:55 PM West Ham Utd v Man City
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Deportivo

Sat 7-Jan
FA Cup 3rd Rd
12:30 PM Preston v Arsenal

Sun 8-Jan
FA Cup 3rd Rd
8:30 AM Liverpool v Plymouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Peterborough
11:00 AM Spurs v Aston Villa
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Barcelona
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Bologna

Mon 9-Jan
FA Cup 3rd Rd
2:45 PM Cambridge Utd v Leeds United

Tue 10-Jan
League Cup semi
3:00 PM Man Utd v Hull City

Wed 11-Jan
Friendly
7:00 PM B Leverkusen v Atl. Mineiro
League Cup semi
2:45 PM Southampton v Liverpool

Saturday 14 January 2017
Spurs 7:30 West Brom
Burnley 10:00 Southampton
Hull 10:00 Bournemouth
Sunderland 10:00 Stoke
Swansea 10:00 Arsenal
Watford 10:00 Middlesbrough
West Ham 10:00 Crystal Palace
Leicester 12:30 Chelsea

Sunday 15 January 2017
Everton 8:30 Man City
Man Utd 11:00 Liverpool

Saturday 21 January 2017
Liverpool 7:30 Swansea
Bournemouth 10:00 Watford
Crystal Palace 10:00 Everton
Middlesbrough 10:00 West Ham
Stoke 10:00 Man Utd
West Brom 10:00 Sunderland
Man City 12:30 Spurs

Sunday 22 January 2017
Southampton 7:00 Leicester
Arsenal 9:15 Burnley
Chelsea 11:30 Hull

Tuesday 31 January 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Watford
Bournemouth 14:45 Crystal Palace
Burnley 14:45 Leicester
Middlesbrough 14:45 West Brom
Sunderland 14:45 Spurs
Swansea 14:45 Southampton
Liverpool 15:00 Chelsea

Wednesday 1 February 2017
West Ham 14:45 Man City
Man Utd 15:00 Hull
Stoke 15:00 Everton

Saturday 4 February 2017
Chelsea 7:30 Arsenal
Crystal Palace 10:00 Sunderland
Everton 10:00 Bournemouth
Hull 10:00 Liverpool
Southampton 10:00 West Ham
Watford 10:00 Burnley
West Brom 10:00 Stoke
Spurs 12:30 Middlesbrough

Sunday 5 February 2017
Man City 8:30 Swansea
Leicester 11:00 Man Utd

Saturday 11 February 2017
Arsenal 7:30 Hull
Man Utd 10:00 Watford
Middlesbrough 10:00 Everton
Stoke 10:00 Crystal Palace
Sunderland 10:00 Southampton
West Ham 10:00 West Brom
Liverpool 12:30 Spurs
Sunday 12 February 2017
Burnley 8:30 Chelsea
Swansea 11:00 Leicester

Monday 13 February 2017
Bournemouth 15:00 Man City

Saturday 25 February 2017
Chelsea 10:00 Swansea
Crystal Palace 10:00 Middlesbrough
Everton 10:00 Sunderland
Hull 10:00 Burnley
Southampton 10:00 Arsenal
West Brom 10:00 Bournemouth
Watford 12:30 West Ham

Sunday 26 February 2017
Spurs 7:00 Stoke
Man City 9:15 Man Utd

Monday 27 February 2017
Leicester 15:00 Liverpool

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule- Update 12/15/16

Open for all holiday Premier League games!

Fri 16-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hoffenheim v B Dortmund
Championship
2:45 PM Norwich City v Huddersfield T
La Liga
2:45 PM Dep Alaves v Real Betis
SPL
2:45 PM Hamilton Ac v Rangers

Sat 17-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Hamburg
9:30 AM Augsburg v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Hertha
12:30 PM Wolfsburg v E Frankfurt
Championship
10:00 AM Leeds Utd v Brentford
EPL
7:30 AM Crystal Palace v Chelsea
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Swansea City
10:00 AM Stoke City v Leicester City
10:00 AM Sunderland v Watford
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Hull City
12:30 PM WBA v Man Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Atl Madrid v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Granada v Real Sociedad
2:45 PM Seville v Malaga
Portugal
3:30 PM Estoril v Benfica
Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Atalanta
2:45 PM Juventus v Roma

Sun 18-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v Bayern Munich
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v Ingolstadt
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Southampton
11:00 AM Man City v Arsenal
11:00 AM Spurs v Burnley
La Liga
10:15 AM Leganes v Eibar
12:30 PM Deportivo v Osasuna
2:45 PM Barcelona v Espanyol
Serie A
9:00 AM Napoli v Torino

Mon 19-Dec
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Liverpool
La Liga
2:45 PM Athletic Bilbao v Celta Vigo
Portugal
3:00 PM Porto v Chaves

Tue 20-Dec
Bundesliga
2:00 PM B Dortmund v Augsburg
2:00 PM E Frankfurt v Mainz 05
2:00 PM Hamburg v Schalke 04
Copa del Rey
1:00 PM Villarreal v Toledo
3:00 PM Atl Madrid v Guijeulo
Serie A
2:45 PM Atalanta v Empoli

Wed 21-Dec
Bundesliga
2:00 PM Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig
2:00 PM Hertha v Darmstadt 98
2:00 PM Cologne v B Leverkusen
Copa del Rey
1:00 PM Seville v Formentera
4:00 PM Barcelona v Hercules
France
2:50 PM PSG v Lorient
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Lazio

Thu 22-Dec
Copa del Rey
3:00 PM Athletic Bilbao v Racing Santander
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Chievo

Mon 26-Dec
Championship
10:00 AM Reading v Norwich City
2:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Sheff. Wed
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Arsenal v WBA
10:00 AM Burnley v Middlesbrough
10:00 AM Chelsea v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Man Utd v Sunderland
10:00 AM Leicester City v Everton
10:00 AM Swansea City v West Ham Utd
12:15 PM Hull City v Man City

Tue 27-Dec
Championship
10:00 AM Derby County v Birmingham City
EPL
12:15 PM Liverpool v Stoke City

Wed 28-Dec
EPL
2:45 PM Southampton v Spurs

Thu 29-Dec
Championship
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Leeds Utd

Friday 30 December 2016
Hull 15:00 Everton

Saturday 31 December 2016
Burnley 10:00 Sunderland
Chelsea 10:00 Stoke
Leicester 10:00 West Ham
Man Utd 10:00 Middlesbrough
Southampton 10:00 West Brom
Swansea 10:00 Bournemouth
Liverpool 12:30 Man City

Sunday 1 January 2017
Watford 8:30 Spurs
Arsenal 11:00 Crystal

Monday 2 January 2017
Middlesbrough 7:30 Leicester
Everton 10:00 Southampton
Man City 10:00 Burnley
Sunderland 10:00 Liverpool
West Brom 10:00 Hull
West Ham 12:15 Man Utd

Tuesday 3 January 2017
Bournemouth 14:45 Arsenal
Crystal Palace 15:00 Swansea
Stoke 15:00 Watford

Wednesday 4 January 2017
Spurs 15:00 Chelsea

Soccer/Futbol Schedule update: 9/29/16

Fri 30-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Leipzig v Augsburg FoxSports2
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Crystal Palace NBCextra
France
2:45 PM Rennes v Guingamp beINsports
La Liga
2:45 PM R Sociedad v Real Betis beINesp
SPL
2:45 PM Motherwell v Hearts FoxSports1

Sat 1-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Cologne FoxSports2
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v B Dortmund FoxSports2
Championship
12:30 PM Wolves v Norwich City beINsports
EPL
7:30 AM Swansea City v Liverpool NBCSN
10:00 AM Hull City v Chelsea NBCextra
10:00 AM Sunderland v WBA NBCextra
10:00 AM Watford v Bournemouth NBCextra
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Middlesbrough NBCextra
France
11:00 AM PSG v Bordeaux beINsports
La Liga
10:15 AM Seville v Deportivo Alaves beINesp
12:30 PM Osasuna v Las Palmas beINesp
2:45 PM Deportivo v Sp Gijon beINesp
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Santos Laguna Galavision
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Veracruz Unidep
8:00 PM Monterrey v America Univision
8:00 PM Leon v Tigres Galavision
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Morelia Unidep
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia MSG
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v Miami GolTV
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Lazio beINsports
SPL
7:15 AM Dundee v Celtic tbd

Sun 2-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Mainz 05 FoxSports1
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Mgladbach FoxSports2
EPL
7:00 AM Man Utd v Stoke City NBCSN Telemundo
9:15 AM Leicester City v Southampton NBCextra
9:15 AM Spurs v Man City NBCSN Telemundo
11:30 AM Burnley v Arsenal NBCSN Telemundo
La Liga
6:00 AM Valencia v Atl Madrid beINesp
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Eibar beINsports
12:30 PM Espanyol v Villarreal beINesp
12:30 PM Malaga v Ath. Bilbao beINesp
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona beINsports
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Chiapas Unidep
7:00 PM Puebla v Pachuca Unidep
MLS
1:00 PM Orlando v Montreal ESPN
8:00 PM Whitecaps v Seattle Sounders FoxSports1
Scottish Championship
7:00 AM Hibs v Dundee Utd FoxSPlus
Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Sassoulo beINsports

Thu 6-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Austria v Wales FoxSports2
2:45 PM Italy v Spain FoxSports1
2:45 PM Kosovo v Croatia FoxSPlus
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Georgia ESPN2
5:00 PM Ecuador v Chile beINsports
7:00 PM Uruguay v Venezuela beINsports
8:30 PM Paraguay v Colombia beINesp
8:45 PM Brazil v Bolivia beINsports
10:15 PM Peru v Argentina beINsports

Fri 7-Oct
Friendly
4:00 PM Cuba v USA tbd
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Netherlands v Belarus FoxSports2
2:45 PM Belgium v Bosnia & Herz FoxSPlus

Sat 8-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
10:20 AM Congo DR v Libya beINsports
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Norway FoxSPlus
12:30 PM Gabon v Morocco beINsports
2:00 PM Ivory Coast v Mali beINsports
2:45 PM Germany v Czech Rep FoxSports2
2:45 PM Scotland v Lithuania FoxSPlus

Sun 9-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
10:30 AM Congo v Egypt beINsports
12:00 PM Wales v Georgia beINsports
12:00 PM Ukraine v Kosovo FoxSports2
1:00 PM Tunisia v Guinea beINsports
2:45 PM Albania v Spain FoxSports1
2:45 PM Macedonia v Italy FoxSports2
3:30 PM Algeria v Cameroon beINsports

Mon 10-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Netherlands v France FoxSports1
2:45 PM Sweden v Bulgaria FoxSports2

Tue 11-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Kazakhstan v Romania FoxSports2
2:45 PM Poland v Armenia FoxSports2
2:45 PM Slovenia v England tbd
2:45 PM Slovakia v Scotland tbd
4:00 PM Bolivia v Ecuador beINsports
4:30 PM Colombia v Uruguay beINsports
7:30 PM Argentina v Paraguay beINesp
7:30 PM Chile v Peru beINsports
8:30 PM Venezuela v Brazil beINsports

Soccer Schedule Update: 9/22/16

Fri 23-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Freiburg
France
2:45 PM Toulouse v PSG
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Betis v Malaga
MLS
8:00 PM NYCFC v Chicago

Sat 24-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Leverkusen
9:30 AM Hamburg v Bayern Munich
12:30 PM W Bremen v Wolfsburg
EPL
7:30 AM Man Utd v Leicester City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v WBA
10:00 AM Sunderland v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
12:30 PM Arsenal v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Sp Gijon v Barcelona
12:30 PM Ath. Bilbao v Sevilla
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Real Madrid
Scottish Championship
12:15 PM Dunfirmiline v St. Mirren
Serie A
12:00 PM Palermo v Juventus

Sun 25-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Schalke 04
11:30 AM Koln v Leipzig
EPL
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Southampton
La Liga
10:15 AM Atl. Madrid v Deportivo
12:30 PM Villarreal v Osasuna
MLS
4:00 PM LA Galaxy v Seattle S.
7:00 PM Columbus v NE Revs
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Bologna
2:45 PM Fiorentina v AC Milan

Mon 26-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM Burnley v Watford

Tue 27-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Spurs
2:45 PM Copenhagen v Brugge
2:45 PM Sporting v Legia Warsaw
2:45 PM Monaco v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Leicester City v Porto
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Juventus
2:45 PM Sevilla v Lyon
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Real Madrid

Wed 28-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Ludogorets v PSG
2:45 PM Napoli v Benfica
2:45 PM Rostov v PSV
2:45 PM Celtic v Man City
2:45 PM Besiktas v Dynamo Kyiv
2:45 PM B Mgladbach v Barcelona
2:45 PM Arsenal v Basel