Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/10/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Spanish Super cup
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Tue 15-Aug
Champions League
12:00 PM Qarabag v Copenhagen
2:45 PM APOEL v Slavia Praha
2:45 PM Hoffenheim v Liverpool

Wed 16-Aug
Spanish Super cup
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/4/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 4-Aug
France
2:45 PM Monaco v Toulouse
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Santos Laguna
10:00 PM Tijuana v Monterrey

Sat 5-Aug
Championship
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Hull City
France
11:00 AM PSG v Amiens
2:00 PM Lyon v Strasbourg
Friendly
12:30 PM Spurs v Juventus
2:30 PM Malaga v Lazio
German Supercup
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Mexico
8:00 PM Tigres v Queretaro
8:00 PM Leon v Cruz Azul
10:00 PM America v Pumas
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Necaxa
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Jacksonville
7:30 PM Indy 11 v Edmonton
8:00 PM San Francisco v NY Cosmos
Womens
3:30 PM Portland v Houston

Sun 6-Aug
Community Shield
9:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea
France
9:00 AM Lille v Nantes
3:00 PM Marseille v Dijon
Friendly
11:00 AM Rot Weib Erfurt v B Dortmund
2:30 PM Bournemouth v Napoli
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Atlas
7:30 PM Veracruz v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM Portland v LA Galaxy
6:00 PM NYCFC v NY Red Bulls
8:00 PM Sporting KC v Atlanta Utd
Womens Euro Final
11:00 AM Netherlands v Denmark

Tue 8-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Lanus v The Strongest
8:45 PM River Plate v Guarani
Euro Super Cup
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Man Utd

Wed 9-Aug
Copa Libertadores
6:15 PM Gremio v Godoy Cruz
8:45 PM Atl. Mineiro v Barcelona

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Supercopa de Espana
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Wed 16-Aug
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

EPL

Friday 11 August 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Leicester

Saturday 12 August 2017
Watford 7:30 Liverpool
Chelsea 10:00 Burnley
Crystal Palace 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Stoke
Southampton 10:00 Swansea
West Brom 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 12:30 Man City

Sunday 13 August 2017
Newcastle 8:30 Spurs
Man Utd 11:00 West Ham

Saturday 19 August 2017
Swansea 7:30 Man Utd
Bournemouth 10:00 Watford
Burnley 10:00 West Brom
Leicester 10:00 Brighton
Liverpool 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 West Ham
Stoke 12:30 Arsenal

Sunday 20 August 2017
Huddersfield 8:30 Newcastle
Spurs 11:00 Chelsea

Monday 21 August 2017
Man City 15:00 Everton

Saturday 26 August 2017
Bournemouth 7:30 Man City
Chelsea 10:00 Everton
Crystal Palace 10:00 Swansea
Huddersfield 10:00 Southampton
Newcastle 10:00 West Ham
Watford 10:00 Brighton
Man Utd 12:30 Leicester

Sunday 27 August 2017
West Brom 8:30 Stoke
Liverpool 11:00 Arsenal
Spurs 11:00 Burnley

Saturday 9 September 2017
Man City 7:30 Liverpool
Arsenal 10:00 Bournemouth
Brighton 10:00 West Brom
Everton 10:00 Spurs
Leicester 10:00 Chelsea
Southampton 10:00 Watford
Stoke 12:30 Man Utd

Sunday 10 September 2017
Burnley 8:30 Crystal Palace
Swansea 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 11 September 2017
West Ham 15:00 Huddersfield

Friday 15 September 2017
Bournemouth 15:00 Brighton

Saturday 16 September 2017
Crystal Palace 7:30 Southampton
Huddersfield 10:00 Leicester
Liverpool 10:00 Burnley
Newcastle 10:00 Stoke
Watford 10:00 Man City
West Brom 10:00 West Ham
Spurs 12:30 Swansea

Sunday 17 September 2017
Chelsea 8:30 Arsenal
Man Utd 11:00 Everton

Saturday 23 September 2017
West Ham 7:30 Spurs
Burnley 10:00 Huddersfield
Everton 10:00 Bournemouth
Man City 10:00 Crystal Palace
Southampton 10:00 Man Utd
Stoke 10:00 Chelsea
Swansea 10:00 Watford
Leicester 12:30 Liverpool

Sunday 24 September 2017
Brighton 11:00 Newcastle

Monday 25 September 2017
Arsenal 15:00 West Brom

Saturday 30 September 2017
Huddersfield 7:30 Spurs
Bournemouth 10:00 Leicester
Man Utd 10:00 Crystal Palace
Stoke 10:00 Southampton
West Brom 10:00 Watford
West Ham 10:00 Swansea
Chelsea 12:30 Man City

Sunday 1 October 2017
Arsenal 7:00 Brighton
Everton 9:15 Burnley

 

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/12/17

Fri 13-Jan
Championship
2:45 PM Leeds Utd v Derby County
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM Honduras v Nicaragua
6:30 PM Costa Rica v El Salvador
9:00 PM Panama v Belize

Sat 14-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Burkina Faso v Cameroon
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v WBA
10:00 AM Burnley v Southampton
10:00 AM Hull City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Sunderland v Stoke City
10:00 AM Swansea City v Arsenal
10:00 AM Watford v Middlesbrough
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Crystal Palace
12:30 PM Leicester City v Chelsea
France
11:00 AM Rennes v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Betis
2:45 PM Deportivo v Villarreal
Portugal
1:15 PM Chaves v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Chievo

Sun 15-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Algeria v Zimbabwe
2:00 PM Tunisia v Senegal
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Man City
11:00 AM Man Utd v Liverpool
Friendly
2:00 PM River Plate v Millonarios
La Liga
2:45 PM Seville v Real Madrid
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Eibar
12:30 PM Granada v Osasuna

Mon 16-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Togo
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Real Sociedad
Serie A
2:45 PM Torino v AC Milan

Tue 17-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ghana v Uganda
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM El Salvador v Belize
6:30 PM Costa Rica v Nicaragua
9:00 PM Panama v Honduras
Coppa Italia
3:00 PM Inter v Bologna

Wed 18-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Gabon v Burkino Faso
Coppa Italia
11:30 AM Sassuolo v Cesena
3:00 PM Lazio v Genoa
FA Cup replay
2:45 PM Plymouth v Liverpool

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/5/17

Fri 6-Jan
Coupe de France
3:00 PM Monaco v Ajaccio
FA Cup 3rd Rd
2:55 PM West Ham Utd v Man City
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Deportivo

Sat 7-Jan
FA Cup 3rd Rd
12:30 PM Preston v Arsenal

Sun 8-Jan
FA Cup 3rd Rd
8:30 AM Liverpool v Plymouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Peterborough
11:00 AM Spurs v Aston Villa
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Barcelona
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Bologna

Mon 9-Jan
FA Cup 3rd Rd
2:45 PM Cambridge Utd v Leeds United

Tue 10-Jan
League Cup semi
3:00 PM Man Utd v Hull City

Wed 11-Jan
Friendly
7:00 PM B Leverkusen v Atl. Mineiro
League Cup semi
2:45 PM Southampton v Liverpool

Saturday 14 January 2017
Spurs 7:30 West Brom
Burnley 10:00 Southampton
Hull 10:00 Bournemouth
Sunderland 10:00 Stoke
Swansea 10:00 Arsenal
Watford 10:00 Middlesbrough
West Ham 10:00 Crystal Palace
Leicester 12:30 Chelsea

Sunday 15 January 2017
Everton 8:30 Man City
Man Utd 11:00 Liverpool

Saturday 21 January 2017
Liverpool 7:30 Swansea
Bournemouth 10:00 Watford
Crystal Palace 10:00 Everton
Middlesbrough 10:00 West Ham
Stoke 10:00 Man Utd
West Brom 10:00 Sunderland
Man City 12:30 Spurs

Sunday 22 January 2017
Southampton 7:00 Leicester
Arsenal 9:15 Burnley
Chelsea 11:30 Hull

Tuesday 31 January 2017
Arsenal 14:45 Watford
Bournemouth 14:45 Crystal Palace
Burnley 14:45 Leicester
Middlesbrough 14:45 West Brom
Sunderland 14:45 Spurs
Swansea 14:45 Southampton
Liverpool 15:00 Chelsea

Wednesday 1 February 2017
West Ham 14:45 Man City
Man Utd 15:00 Hull
Stoke 15:00 Everton

Saturday 4 February 2017
Chelsea 7:30 Arsenal
Crystal Palace 10:00 Sunderland
Everton 10:00 Bournemouth
Hull 10:00 Liverpool
Southampton 10:00 West Ham
Watford 10:00 Burnley
West Brom 10:00 Stoke
Spurs 12:30 Middlesbrough

Sunday 5 February 2017
Man City 8:30 Swansea
Leicester 11:00 Man Utd

Saturday 11 February 2017
Arsenal 7:30 Hull
Man Utd 10:00 Watford
Middlesbrough 10:00 Everton
Stoke 10:00 Crystal Palace
Sunderland 10:00 Southampton
West Ham 10:00 West Brom
Liverpool 12:30 Spurs
Sunday 12 February 2017
Burnley 8:30 Chelsea
Swansea 11:00 Leicester

Monday 13 February 2017
Bournemouth 15:00 Man City

Saturday 25 February 2017
Chelsea 10:00 Swansea
Crystal Palace 10:00 Middlesbrough
Everton 10:00 Sunderland
Hull 10:00 Burnley
Southampton 10:00 Arsenal
West Brom 10:00 Bournemouth
Watford 12:30 West Ham

Sunday 26 February 2017
Spurs 7:00 Stoke
Man City 9:15 Man Utd

Monday 27 February 2017
Leicester 15:00 Liverpool

Soccer/Football/Futbol/Fussball Schedule Update- 11/17/16

Fri 18-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Leverkusen v RB Leipzig
Championship
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Aston Villa
France
1:00 PM Lorient v Monaco
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Betis v Las Palmas
SPL
2:45 PM Kilmarnock v Celtic

Sat 19-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Cologne
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Freiburg
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Schalke 04
12:30 PM Dortmund v Bayern
Championship
12:30 PM Ipswich Town v N Forest
EPL
7:30 AM Man Utd v Arsenal
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Man City
10:00 AM Everton v Swansea City
10:00 AM Southampton v Liverpool
10:00 AM Stoke City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Sunderland v Hull City
10:00 AM Watford v Leicester City
12:30 PM Spurs v West Ham Utd
La Liga
7:00 AM Deportivo v Seville
10:15 AM Barcelona v Malaga
12:30 PM Eibar v Celta Vigo
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Pescara

Sun 20-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Hamburg
11:30 AM W Bremen v E Frankfurt
EPL
11:00 AM Middlesbrough v Chelsea
France
11:00 AM Marseille v Caen
La Liga
6:00 AM Dep Alaves v Espanyol
10:15 AM Valencia v Granada
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v R Sociedad
2:45 PM Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Santos Laguna
7:00 PM Puebla v Pumas
Serie A
9:00 AM Atalanta v Roma
2:45 PM AC Milan v Inter

Mon 21-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM WBA v Burnley
La Liga
2:45 PM Leganes v Osasuna

Tue 22-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Monaco v Spurs
2:45 PM Sporting CP v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Legia Warsaw
2:45 PM Leicester City v Club Brugge
2:45 PM Copenhagen v Porto
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Lyon
2:45 PM Seville v Juventus
MLS Play off 1st leg
8:00 PM Montreal Impact v Toronto
10:00 PM Seattle v Colorado

Wed 23-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM Rostov v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Besiktas v Benfica
2:45 PM Arsenal v PSG
2:45 PM Ludogorets v Basel
2:45 PM Napoli v Dynamo Kiev
2:45 PM Celtic v Barcelona
2:45 PM B Mgladbach v Man City
2:45 PM Atletico Madrid v PSV

Thu 24-Nov
Europa League
11:00 AM Fenerbahce v Zorya
11:00 AM Zenit v Maccabi Tel Aviv
11:00 AM Qabala v Anderlecht
1:00 PM Schalke 04 v Nice
1:00 PM Sparta Praha v Southampton
1:00 PM Zurich v Villarreal
1:00 PM Hapoel v Inter
3:00 PM Man Utd v Feyenoord
3:00 PM St. Etienne v Mainz 05
3:00 PM Roma v Viktoria Pizen

Sun 27-Nov
MLS Play off 2nd Leg
4:00 PM Colorado v Seattle

Wed 30-Nov
MLS Play off 2nd Leg
7:00 PM Toronto v Montreal