Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 11/17/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Fri 17-Nov

La Liga
3:00 PM Girona v Real Sociedad
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Stuttgart v B Dortmund
France
2:45 PM Amiens v Monaco
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Lobos BUAP
10:00 PM Atlas v Pachuca
 
Sat 18-Nov
EPL
7:30 AM Arsenal v Spurs 
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Huddersfield T
10:00 AM Burnley v Swansea City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Everton
10:00 AM Leicester City v Man City
10:00 AM Liverpool v Southampton
10:00 AM WBA v Chelsea
12:30 PM Man Utd v Newcastle U
La Liga
10:15 AM Leganes v Barcelona
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Real Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Lazio
2:45 PM Napoli v AC Milan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Augsburg
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v RB Leipzig
12:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Mgladbach
France
11:00 AM PSG v Nantes
 
Sun 19-Nov
EPL
11:00 AM Watford v West Ham Utd
La Liga
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Levante
2:45 PM Ath. Bilbao v Villarreal
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Atalanta
Bundesliga
12:00 PM W Bremen v Hannover 96
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Tijuana
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v America
 
Mon 20-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Brighton & HA v Stoke City
La Liga
3:00 PM Eibar v Real Betis
 
Tue 21-Nov
MLS play off 1st leg
8:00 PM Columbus Crew v Toronto
10:00 PM Houston v Seattle
Champions League
12:00 PM Besiktas v Porto
12:00 PM Sp Moscow v Maribor
2:45 PM Monaco v RB Leipzig
2:45 PM APOEL v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Spurs
2:45 PM Sevilla v Liverpool
2:45 PM Napoli v Sh Donetsk
2:45 PM Man City v Feyenoord
 
Wed 22-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v Benfica
12:00 PM Qarabag v Chelsea
2:45 PM Sporting CP v Oly Piraeus
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Roma
2:45 PM Anderlecht v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Basel v Man Utd
2:45 PM PSG v Celtic
Copa Libertadores
6:45 PM Gremio v Lanus
 
Thu 23-Nov
Europa League
1:00 PM Cologne v Arsenal
3:00 PM AC Milan v Austria Vienna

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 10/19/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 20-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Schalke 04 v Mainz 05
EPL
3:00 PM West Ham Utd v Brighton & HA
France
2:45 PM St. Etienne v Montpellier
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Leon
10:00 PM Atlas v Tijuana
Portugal
3:30 PM Estoril v Boavista
 
Sat 21-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Stuttgart
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v B Leverkusen
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Hamburg v Bayern Munich
 
EPL
7:30 AM Chelsea v Watford
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Man Utd
10:00 AM Man City v Burnley
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Leicester City
12:30 PM Southampton v WBA
France
11:00 AM Monaco v Caen
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Betis v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Valencia v Seville
2:45 PM Barcelona v Malaga
 
Sun 22-Oct
Bundesliga
7:30 AM Cologne v W Bremen
9:30 AM Freiburg v Hertha Berlin
12:00 PM Wolfsburg v Hoffenheim
EPL
8:30 AM Everton v Arsenal
11:00 AM Spurs v Liverpool
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
4:00 PM NYCFC v Columbus Crew
4:00 PM  Atlanta v Toronto
4:00 PM  Portland v Vancouver
4:00 PM   Seattle v Colorado (1st half only on computer)
France
3:00 PM Marseille v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Eibar (only if a screen is available )
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Monterrey
7:30 PM Veracruz v Guadalajara
NASL
4:00 PM Jacksonville v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Udinese v Juventus
 
Mon 23-Oct
La Liga
2:00 PM R Sociedad v Espanyol
3:00 PM Dep La Coruna v Girona
 
Tue 24-Oct
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Real Murcia v Barcelona
League Cup
2:45 PM Swansea City v Man Utd
3:00 PM Man City v Wolves
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria
 
Wed 25-Oct
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Elche v Atl Madrid
League Cup
2:45 PM Chelsea v Everton
3:00 PM Spurs v West Ham Utd
Serie A
12:30 PM Atalanta v Hellas Verona
2:45 PM Juventus v SPAL
 
Thu 26-Oct
Copa del Rey
3:30 PM Fueniabrada v Real Madrid

Soccer/Futbol Schedule update: 9/29/16

Fri 30-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Leipzig v Augsburg FoxSports2
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Crystal Palace NBCextra
France
2:45 PM Rennes v Guingamp beINsports
La Liga
2:45 PM R Sociedad v Real Betis beINesp
SPL
2:45 PM Motherwell v Hearts FoxSports1

Sat 1-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Cologne FoxSports2
12:30 PM B Leverkusen v B Dortmund FoxSports2
Championship
12:30 PM Wolves v Norwich City beINsports
EPL
7:30 AM Swansea City v Liverpool NBCSN
10:00 AM Hull City v Chelsea NBCextra
10:00 AM Sunderland v WBA NBCextra
10:00 AM Watford v Bournemouth NBCextra
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Middlesbrough NBCextra
France
11:00 AM PSG v Bordeaux beINsports
La Liga
10:15 AM Seville v Deportivo Alaves beINesp
12:30 PM Osasuna v Las Palmas beINesp
2:45 PM Deportivo v Sp Gijon beINesp
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Santos Laguna Galavision
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Veracruz Unidep
8:00 PM Monterrey v America Univision
8:00 PM Leon v Tigres Galavision
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Morelia Unidep
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Philadelphia MSG
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v Miami GolTV
Serie A
2:45 PM Udinese v Lazio beINsports
SPL
7:15 AM Dundee v Celtic tbd

Sun 2-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Mainz 05 FoxSports1
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Mgladbach FoxSports2
EPL
7:00 AM Man Utd v Stoke City NBCSN Telemundo
9:15 AM Leicester City v Southampton NBCextra
9:15 AM Spurs v Man City NBCSN Telemundo
11:30 AM Burnley v Arsenal NBCSN Telemundo
La Liga
6:00 AM Valencia v Atl Madrid beINesp
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Eibar beINsports
12:30 PM Espanyol v Villarreal beINesp
12:30 PM Malaga v Ath. Bilbao beINesp
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Barcelona beINsports
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Chiapas Unidep
7:00 PM Puebla v Pachuca Unidep
MLS
1:00 PM Orlando v Montreal ESPN
8:00 PM Whitecaps v Seattle Sounders FoxSports1
Scottish Championship
7:00 AM Hibs v Dundee Utd FoxSPlus
Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Sassoulo beINsports

Thu 6-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Austria v Wales FoxSports2
2:45 PM Italy v Spain FoxSports1
2:45 PM Kosovo v Croatia FoxSPlus
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Georgia ESPN2
5:00 PM Ecuador v Chile beINsports
7:00 PM Uruguay v Venezuela beINsports
8:30 PM Paraguay v Colombia beINesp
8:45 PM Brazil v Bolivia beINsports
10:15 PM Peru v Argentina beINsports

Fri 7-Oct
Friendly
4:00 PM Cuba v USA tbd
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Netherlands v Belarus FoxSports2
2:45 PM Belgium v Bosnia & Herz FoxSPlus

Sat 8-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
10:20 AM Congo DR v Libya beINsports
12:00 PM Azerbaijan v Norway FoxSPlus
12:30 PM Gabon v Morocco beINsports
2:00 PM Ivory Coast v Mali beINsports
2:45 PM Germany v Czech Rep FoxSports2
2:45 PM Scotland v Lithuania FoxSPlus

Sun 9-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
10:30 AM Congo v Egypt beINsports
12:00 PM Wales v Georgia beINsports
12:00 PM Ukraine v Kosovo FoxSports2
1:00 PM Tunisia v Guinea beINsports
2:45 PM Albania v Spain FoxSports1
2:45 PM Macedonia v Italy FoxSports2
3:30 PM Algeria v Cameroon beINsports

Mon 10-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
2:45 PM Netherlands v France FoxSports1
2:45 PM Sweden v Bulgaria FoxSports2

Tue 11-Oct
World Cup Qualifying
12:00 PM Kazakhstan v Romania FoxSports2
2:45 PM Poland v Armenia FoxSports2
2:45 PM Slovenia v England tbd
2:45 PM Slovakia v Scotland tbd
4:00 PM Bolivia v Ecuador beINsports
4:30 PM Colombia v Uruguay beINsports
7:30 PM Argentina v Paraguay beINesp
7:30 PM Chile v Peru beINsports
8:30 PM Venezuela v Brazil beINsports

European Football Update 11/23/15

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Mon 23-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Tue 24-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM BATE v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Zenit v Valencia
2:45 PM Barcelona v Roma
2:45 PM Arsenal v D Zagreb
2:45 PM B Munich v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Porto v Dynamo Kyiv
2:45 PM Maccabi T A v Chelsea
2:45 PM Lyon v Gent

Wed 25-Nov
Champions League
10:00 AM Astana v Benfica
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Galatasaray
2:45 PM B M’gladbach v Sevilla
2:45 PM Juventus v Man City
2:45 PM Malmo v PSG
2:45 PM Man Utd v PSV
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Real Madrid

Thu 26-Nov
We will be closed until 8PM for Thanksgiving

Fri 27-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Darmstadt v Koln
France
2:30 PM Lyon v Motpellier
La Liga
2:30 PM Levante v Real Betis
SPL
2:45 PM St. Johnstone v Dundee

Sat 28-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Hertha
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v B M’Gladbch
EPL
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Everton
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM Man City v Southampton
10:00 AM Sunderland v Stoke City
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Watford
12:30 PM Leicester City v Man Utd
France
11:00 AM PSG v Troyes
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v R Sociedad
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Espanyol
Portugal
3:45 PM Tondela v Porto
Serie A
2:45 PM Milan v Sampdoria

Sun 29-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Stuttgart
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v Schalke
11:30 AM Augsburg v Wolfsburg
Dutch
10:45 AM PSV v AZ
EPL
7:00 AM Spurs v Chelsea
9:00 AM West Ham Utd v WBA
11:15 AM Norwich C v Arsenal
11:15 AM Liverpool v Swansea City
La Liga
10:00 AM Eibar v Real Madrid
2:30 PM Seville v Valencia
MLS play off 2nd leg
5:00 PM Dallas v Portland
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Columbus Crew
Serie A
2:45 PM Palermo v Juventus
SPL
7:15 AM Inverness v Celtic

Mon 30-Nov
Portugal
4:00 PM Sp Braga v Benfica

Tue 1-Dec
League Cup
2:45 PM Middlesbrough v Everton
2:45 PM Man City v Hull City

Wed 2-Dec
League Cup
2:45 PM Southampton v Liverpool

European Football Schedule Update:11/20/15

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Fri 20-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v B Dortmund
Championship
2:45 PM Middlesbrough v QPR
Portugal
3:30 PM Portimonense v Belenenses
Scottish Championship
2:45 PM St. Mirren v Greenock Morton

Sat 21-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v W Bremen
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Schalke v Bayern Munich
Championship
7:30 AM Bristol City v Hull City
Dutch
2:45 PM Willem II v PSV
EPL
7:45 AM Watford v Man Utd
10:00 AM WBA v Arsenal
10:00 AM Everton v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Swansea City v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Leicester City
10:00 AM Chelsea v Norwich City
10:00 AM Southampton v Stoke City
12:30 PM Man CIty v Liverpool
La Liga
12:15 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan

Sun 22-Nov
Bundesliga
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt
EPL
11:00 AM Spurs v West Ham Utd
France
11:00 AM Rennes v Bordeaux
La Liga
10:00 AM Villarreal v Eibar
12:15 PM Granada v Ath. Bilbao
2:30 PM Real Betis v Atl. Madrid
MLS
5:00 PM Columbus Crew v NY Red Bulls
7PM Portland v Dallas
Serie A
9:00 AM Fiorentina v Empoli
2:45 PM Inter v Frosinone

Mon 23-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Sunderland

Tue 24-Nov
Champions League
2:45 PM BATE v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Zenit v Valencia
2:45 PM Barcelona v Roma
2:45 PM Arsenal v D Zagreb
2:45 PM B Munich v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Porto v Dynamo Kyiv
2:45 PM Maccabi T A v Chelsea
2:45 PM Lyon v Gent

Wed 25-Nov
Champions League
10:00 AM Astana v Benfica
12:00 PM CSKA Moscow v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Galatasaray
2:45 PM B M’gladbach v Sevilla
2:45 PM Juventus v Man City
2:45 PM Malmo v PSG
2:45 PM Man Utd v PSV
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Real Madrid

Thu 26-Nov
We will be closed until 8PM for Thanksgiving

European Football Schedule Update: 11/5/15

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Fri 6-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hannover v Hertha
Championship
2:45 PM N Forest v Derby County
FA Cup 1st Round
2:55 PM Salford City v Notts County
La Liga
2:30 PM Las Palmas v Real Sociedad

Sat 7-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Stuttgart
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Koln2
9:30 AM B M’gladbach v Ingolstadt
12:30 PM Darmstadt v Hamburg
EPL
7:45 AM Bournemouth v Newcastle Utd
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Everton
10:00 AM Sunderland v Southampton
10:00 AM Norwich City v Swansea City
10:00 AM Leicester City v Watford
10:00 AM Man Utd v WBA
12:30 PM Stoke City v Chelsea
France
11:00 AM PSG v Toulouse
La Liga
10:00 AM Celta Vigo v Valencia
12:15 PM Levante v Deportivo
2:30 PM R Vallecano v Granada
4:00 PM Malaga v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v America
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Atalanta

Sun 8-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Schalke
11:30 AM Augsburg v W Bremen
EPL
EPL
8:30 AM Aston Villa v Man City
11:00 AM Liverpool v Crystal Palace
11:00 AM Arsenal v Spurs
La Liga
10:00 AM Barcelona v Villarreal
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Sporting Gijon
2:30 PM Sevilla v Real Madrid
MLS Playoffs
3:00 PM NY Red Bulls v DC United
5:00 PM Columbus Crew v Montreal
7:30 PM Dallas v Seattle
10:00 PM Vancouver v Portland
Serie A
6:30 AM Torino v Inter
9:00 AM Roma v Lazio
12:00 PM Napoli v Udinese
Thu 12-Nov
Euro 2016 Play Off
2:45 PM Norway v Hungary

Fri 13-Nov
Euro 2016 Play Off
2:45 PM Bosnia & Herz v Rep of Ireland

Sat 14-Nov
Euro 2016 Play Off
12:00 PM Ukraine v Slovenia
2:45 PM Sweden v Denmark

Mon 16-Nov
Euro 2016 Play Off leg 2
2:45 PM Rep of Ireland v Bosnia & Herz

update 11/20/14

Fri 21-Nov
France
3:00 PM Metz v PSG
La Liga
2:30 PM Athletic Bilao v Espanyol
Mexico
8:30 PM Morelia v Guadalajara
10:30 PM Tijuana v Leon
 
Sat 22-Nov
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v Hoffenheim
Championship
10:00 AM Wolves v N Forest
EPL
10:00 AM Chelsea v WBA
10:00 AM Everton v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Man City v Swansea City
10:00 AM Stoke City v Burnley
10:00 AM Leicester City v Sunderland
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v QPR
12:30 PM Arsenal v Man Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Atletico Madrid v Malaga
12:00 PM Eibar v Real Madrid
2:00 PM Barcelona v Seville
4:00 PM Deportivo v R Sociedad
Scottish Championship
7:30 AM Hearts v Rangers
Serie A
12:00 PM Atalanta v Roma
2:45 PM Lazio v Juventus
 
Sun 23-Nov
MLS Playoffs
1:30 PM NY Red Bulls v NE Revs
5:00 PM LA Galaxy v Seattle Sounders
EPL
8:30 AM Crystal Palace v Liverpool
11:00 AM Hull City v Spurs
La Liga
11:00 AM Levante v Valencia
Serie A
9:00 AM Napoli v Cagliari
9:00 AM Hellas Verona v Fiorentina
2:45 PM AC Milan v Inter Milan
 
Mon 24-Nov
EPL
3:00 PM Aston Villa v Southampton
 
Tue 25-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM BATE v Porto
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Roma
2:45 PM Sh Donetsk v Ath. Bilbao
2:45 PM Man City v B Munich
2:45 PM APOEL v Barcelona
2:45 PM PSG v Ajax
2:45 PM Schalke v Chelsea
2:45 PM Sporting v Maribor
 
Wed 26-Nov
Champions League
12:00 PM Zenit v Benfica
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Malmo v Juventus
2:45 PM Ludogorets v Liverpool
2:45 PM Basel v Real Madrid
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Monaco
2:45 PM Anderlecht v Galatasaray
2:45 PM Arsenal v B Dortmund
Copa do Brazil
7:00 PM Cruzeiro v Atletico – MG
 
Thu 27-Nov
Europa League
11:00 AM Dinamo Moscow v Panathinaikos
1:00 PM Sparta Praha v Napoli
1:00 PM Wolfsburg v Everton
3:00 PM Celtic v Salzburg
3:00 PM Spurs v Partizan

update 11/6/14

Thu 6-Nov
Europa League
1:00 PM FC Astra v Celtic
1:00 PM Asteras Tripolis v Spurs
3:00 PM Napoli v Young Boys
3:00 PM Everton v Lille

Fri 7-Nov
Bundesliga
2:30 PM H Berlin v Hannover
FA Cup 1st Rd
5:00 PM Warrington T v Exeter
France
2:30 PM Stade Rennes v Lorient
La Liga
2:45 PM Cordoba v Deportivo
Scottish Premier
2:45 PM Motherwell v Dundee Utd

Sat 8-Nov
MLS
2:30 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
Bundesliga
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Munich
12:30 PM W Bremen v Stuttgart
Championship
8:15 AM Derby County v Wolves
EPL
7:45 AM Liverpool v Chelsea
10:00 AM Burnley v Hull City
10:00 AM Man Utd v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Southampton v Leicester City
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Aston Villa
12:30 PM QPR v Man City
FA Cup 1st Rd
10:00 AM W Super Mare v Doncaster R
12:00 PM Barnet v Wycombe W
La Liga
10:00 AM Almeria v Barcelona
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Rayo Vallecano
Serie A
12:00 PM Sassoulo v Atalanta
2:45 PM Sampdoria v AC Milan

Sun 9-Nov
MLS
5:00 PM New England Revs v Columbus Crew
7:30 PM LA Galaxy v Real Salt Lake
Bundesliga
11:30 AM B Dortmund v B M’gladbach
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Everton
8:30 AM Spurs v Stoke City
8:30 AM WBA v Newcastle Utd
11:00 AM Swansea City v Arsenal
FA Cup 1st Rd
10:00 AM Halifax v Bradford C
12:00 PM Braintree v Chesterfield
2:00 PM Gosport B v Colchester U
4:00 PM Portsmouth v Aldershot
France
3:00 PM PSG v Marseille
La Liga
1:00 PM Valencia v Ath. Bilbao
3:00 PM R Sociedad v Atl. Madrid
Portugal
3:15 PM Estoril v Porto
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Parma
2:45 PM Roma v Torino
2:45 PM Inter v Hellas Verona

Mon 10-Nov
MLS
10:30 PM Seattle Sounders v FC Dallas
FA Cup 1st Rd
3:00 PM Havant & W v Preston NE

We’ll be showing all friendlies and European Qualifiers