Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/30/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 31-Mar
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim
Championship
2:45 PM Derby County v QPR
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Real Betis
MLS
7:30 PM Toronto v Sporting KC
10:00 PM Seattle v Atlanta
SPL
2:45 PM Dundee v Aberdeen

Sat 1-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
9:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Dortmund
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Darmstadt 98
12:30 PM E Frankfurt v B Mgladbach
Championship
10:00 AM Brentford v Bristol City
EPL
7:30 AM Liverpool v Everton
10:00 AM Burnley v Spurs
10:00 AM Chelsea v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Hull City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Leicester City v Stoke City
10:00 AM Man Utd v WBA
10:00 AM Watford v Sunderland
12:30 PM Southampton v Bournemouth
France
3:00 PM Monaco v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Osasuna v Ath. Bilbao
12:30 PM R Sociedad v Leganes
2:45 PM Malaga v Atl. Madrid
Mexico
7:00 PM Chiapas v Pumas
9:00 PM Tigres v Leon
11:00 PM America v Monterrey
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v San Jose
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Miami FC
Serie A
12:00 PM Sassuolo v Lazio
2:45 PM Roma v Empoli

Sun 2-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v Mainz 05
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
EPL
8:30 AM Swansea City v Middlesbrough
11:00 AM Arsenal v Man City
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Valencia v Dep La Coruna
2:45 PM Granada v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Necaxa
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Queretaro
MLS
9:00 PM Portland v NE Revolution
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Juventus

Mon 3-Apr
La Liga
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria

Tue 4-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Burnley v Stoke City
2:45 PM Leicester City v Sunderland
2:45 PM Watford v WBA
3:00 PM Man Utd v Everton
La Liga
1:30 PM Ath Bilbao v Espanyol
3:30 PM Real Betis v Villarreal
3:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Sociedad

Wed 5-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v West Ham Utd
2:45 PM Hull City v Middlesbrough
2:45 PM Swansea City v Spurs
2:45 PM Southampton v Crystal Palace
3:00 PM Chelsea v Man City
3:00 PM Liverpool v Bournemouth
La Liga
1:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
3:30 PM Leganes v Real Madrid

Thu 6-Apr
Women’s Friendly
8:30 PM USA v Russia

Fri 7-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Brighton & HA
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 8-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Leipzig v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v Watford
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Bournemouth v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Malaga v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
8:00 PM Leon v Veracruz
10:00 PM Necaxa v Tigres
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Indy Eleven
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Chievo

Sun 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Augsburg FS1
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt 98 FS2
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
11:00 AM Everton v Leicester City
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Toluca
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Pachuca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Napoli

Mon 10-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Arsenal

Tue 11-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Monaco
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona

Wed 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Leicester City
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

Thu 13-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Ajax v Schalke 04
3:00 PM Anderlecht v Man Utd

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/9/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 10-Mar
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Las Palmas
Scottish Championship
2:45 PM Dundee Utd v Hibs
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan

Sat 11-Mar
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Munich v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Hertha v B Dortmund
9:30 AM Leipzig v Wolfsburg
12:30 PM Ingolstadt v Cologne
EPL
10:00 AM Bournemouth v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Hull City v Swansea City
FA Cup quarter finals
Sorry not open for AM Middlesbrough v Man City
12:30 PM Arsenal v Lincoln City
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Tijuana
8:00 PM Tigres v Guadalajara
10:00 PM America v Necaxa
MLS
4:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Colorado

Sun 12-Mar
Bundesliga
10:30 AM Schalke 04 v Augsburg
12:30 PM Hamburg v B Mgladbach
EPL
12:00 PM Liverpool v Burnley
FA Cup quarter finals
10:00 AM Spurs v Millwall
La Liga
11:15 AM Deportivo v Barcelona
3:45 PM Real Madrid v Real Betis
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v DC United
SPL
8:00 AM Celtic v Rangers

Mon 13-Mar
FA Cup quarter finals
3:45 PM Chelsea v Man Utd

Tue 14-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Juventus v Porto
3:45 PM Leicester City v Sevilla

Wed 15-Mar
Champions League
3:45 PM Monaco v Man City
3:45 PM Atl. Madrid v B Leverkusen

Thu 16-Mar
Europa League
2:00 PM Besiktas v Oly. Piraeus
2:00 PM Krasnodar v Celta Vigo
4:00 PM Man Utd v Rostov
4:00 PM B Mgladbach v Schalke 04

Football Schedule Update 10/14/16 – LIVERPOOL V UNITED!!!

Fri 14-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Hertha Berlin FoxSports1
France
1:00 PM Toulouse v Monaco beINsports
2:45 PM Nice v Lyon beINsports
La Liga
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Espanyol beINesp
SPL
2:45 PM Inverness v Rangers FoxSPlus

Sat 15-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Hamburg FoxSports2
9:30 AM Augsburg v Schalke 04 FoxSPlus
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v B Munich FoxSports1
12:30 PM W Bremen v B Leverkusen Foxdeportes
Championship
12:30 PM Aston Villa v Wolves beINsports
EPL
7:30 AM Chelsea v Leicester City NBCSN
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Hull City NBCextra
10:00 AM Arsenal v Swansea City NBCextra
10:00 AM Man City v Everton NBCSN
10:00 AM Stoke City v Sunderland NBCextra
10:00 AM WBA v Spurs NBCextra
12:30 PM Crystal Palace v West Ham Utd NBCSN
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Deportivo beINsports
12:30 PM Atletico Madrid v Granada beINesp
2:45 PM Real Betis v Real Madrid beINsports
NASL
7:00 PM Jacksonville v NY Cosmos ESPN3

Sun 16-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Darmstadt 98 FoxSports1
11:30 AM Wolfsburg v RB Leipzig FoxSports2
EPL
8:30 AM Middlesbrough v Watford NBCSN
11:00 AM Southampton v Burnley NBCSN
Eredivisie
10:45 AM Den Haag v Ajax Univisiondep
La Liga
10:15 AM Ath Bilbao v R Sociedad beINesp
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Valencia beINesp
2:45 PM Villarreal v Celta Vigo beINesp
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Pumas Univision
7:00 PM Puebla v Guadalajara Univisiondep
MLS
3:00 PM DC United v NYCFC YES
3:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Columbus MSG
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Cagliari beINsports
2:45 PM Chievo v AC Milan beINsports

Mon 17-Oct
EPL
3:00 PM Liverpool v Man Utd NBCSN
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v Osasuna beINesp
Serie A
2:45 PM Palermo v Torino beINsports

Tue 18-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Monaco tbd
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Spurs ESPNdep
2:45 PM Sporting CP v B Dortmund FoxSPlus
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Legia Warsaw tbd
2:45 PM Leicester City v Copenhagen tbd
2:45 PM Brugge v Porto tbd
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Seville tbd
2:45 PM Lyon v Juventus tbd

Wed 19-Oct
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Ludogorets FoxSports2
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v PSV tbd
2:45 PM Barcelona v Man City ESPNdep
2:45 PM PSG v Basel tbd
2:45 PM Celtic v B Mgladbach tbd
2:45 PM Napoli v Besiktas tbd
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Benfica
2:45 PM Rostov v Atl. Madrid

Banter Soccer Schedule Update-4/14/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Thu 14-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Colo Colo v Ind del Valle
8:45 PM Dep Cali v Bolivar
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v B Dortmund
3:05 PM Sevilla v Ath Bilbao
3:05 PM Ap Prague v Villarreal

Fri 15-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hannover 96 v B M’gladbach
Championship
2:45 PM Hull City v Wolves
La Liga
2:30 PM Levante v Espanyol
Mexico
8:30 PM Lyon v Nice
NASL
7:00 PM Jacksonville v Ft Lauderdale

Sat 16-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v E Frankfurt
9:30 AM Augsburg v Stuttgart
9:30 AM W Bremen v Wolfsburg
12:30 PM B Munich v Schalke 04
Championship
7:30 AM Bolton W v Middlesbrough
EPL
7:45 AM Norwich City v Sunderland
10:00 AM Man Utd v Aston Villa
10:00 AM Everton v Southampton
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Watford
12:30 PM Chelsea v Man City
Eredivise
2:45 PM Roda JC v PSV
La Liga
10:00 AM Getafe v Real Madrid
12:15 PM Las Palmas v Sp Gijon
2:30 PM Eibar v R Sociedad
4:05 PM Celta Vigo v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Santos Laguna
8:00 PM Tigres v Dorados
10:00 PM Chiapas v Pumas
MLS
7:30 PM Columbus Crew v NYCFC
9:00 PM Colorado Rapids v NY Red Bulls
NASL
7:30 PM Indy Eleven v NY Cosmos
Serie A
12:00 PM Carpi v Genoa
2:45 PM Inter v Napoli

Sun 17-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Hamburg
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Liverpool
8:30 AM Leicester City v West Ham U
11:00 AM Arsenal v Crystal Palace
La Liga
12:15 PM R Vallecano v Villarreal
12:15 PM Atl. Madrid v Granada
2:30 PM Barcelona v Valencia
10:00 AM Sevilla v Deportivo
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Veracruz
6:00 PM Guadalajara v Atlas
MLS
3:30 PM Orlando City v New England
7:00 PM Dallas v Sporting KC
Scottish Cup semi final
7:00 AM Rangers v Celtic
Serie A
9:00 AM Juventus v Palermo
2:45 PM Sampdoria v AC Milan

Mon 18-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Stoke City v Spurs

Tue 19-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Atl Nacional v Huracan
8:45 PM Gremio v Toluca
EPL
2:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Man City
Eredivise
2:45 PM PSV v Vitesse
France
3:00 PM Lorient v PSG
German DFB Pokal
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v W Bremen
La Liga
2:00 PM Espanyol v Celta Vigo
3:00 PM Real Betis v Las Palmas
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Bologna

Wed 20-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Boca Juniors v Dep Cali
6:30 PM Bolivar v Racing Club
EPL
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Watford
3:00 PM Liverpool v Everton
3:00 PM Man Utd v Crystal Palace
German DFB Pokal
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v B Dortmund
La Liga
2:00 PM Deportivo v Barcelona
4:00 PM Real Madrid v Villarreal
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
12:30 PM Sassuolo v Sampdoria

Thu 21-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v WBA

European Soccer Update 4/8/16

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Fri 8-Apr
France
2:30 PM Montpellier v Lyon
La Liga
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v Hannover 96
Mexico
8:30 PM Queretaro v Toluca
SPL
2:45 PM Hearts v Aberdeen

Sat 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Stuttgart v B Munich
9:30 AM E Frankfurt v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v B Mgladbach
12:30 PM Wolfsburg v Mainz 05
EPL
7:45 AM West Ham Utd v Arsenal
10:00 AM Aston Villa v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Swansea City v Chelsea
10:00 AM Watford v Everton
10:00 AM Southampton v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Norwich City
12:30 PM Man City v WBA
Eredivisie
2:45 PM PSV v Willem II
France
11:00 AM Guingamp v PSG
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Eibar
12:15 PM Espanyol v Atl Madrid
2:30 PM R Sociedad v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM America v Tijuana
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
10:00 PM Dorados v Cruz Azul
NASL
8:00 PM Rayo OKC v Carolina
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Juventus
SPL
7:30 AM Motherwell v Celtic

Sun 10-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Dortmund
11:30 AM Koln v B Leverkusen
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Leicester City
11:00 AM Spurs v Man Utd
11:00 AM Liverpool v Stoke City
La Liga
10:00 AM Valencia v Sevilla
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Leon
6:00 PM Puebla v Guadalajara
MLS
7:00 PM NYCFC v Chicago Fire
4:00 PM Houston v Seattle
NASL
6:00 PM NY Cosmos v Jacksonville
Scottish Challenge Cup
10:00 AM Peterhead v Rangers
Serie A
9:00 AM Napoli v Hellas Verona
2:45 PM Palermo v Lazio

Mon 11-Apr
La Liga
2:30 PM Deportivo v Las Palmas
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Bologna

Tue 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Man City v PSG
Copa Libertadores
10:45 PM Toluca v San Lorenzo

Wed 13-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Barcelona
2:45 PM Benfica v B Munich
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Everton
FA Cup replay
2:00 PM West Ham Utd v Man Utd
MLS
10:30 PM San Jose v NY Red Bulls

Thu 14-Apr
Copa Libertadores
6:30 PM Colo Colo v Ind del Valle
8:45 PM Dep Cali v Bolivar
Europa League
3:05 PM Liverpool v B Dortmund
3:05 PM Sevilla v Ath Bilbao
3:05 PM Ap Prague v Villarreal

Football Schedule Update 7/16/15

Fri 17-Jul
Friendly
11:00 PM America v Man Utd
MLS
11PM LA Galaxy v SJ

Sat 18-Jul
MLS
4pm Toronto v Phila
7:30pm NE Revs v NYCFC
7:30pm Orlando v NY Red Bulls
8:30pm Sporting KC v Montreal
9pm FC Dallas v DC UTD
10pm Seattle v Colorado
10pm Real SL v Houston
10:30pm Portland v Vancouver
Friendly
5:00 AM Roma v Real Madrid
8:30 PM PSG v Benfica
Gold Cup quarter final
5:00 PM USA v Cuba
8:00 PM Haiti v Jamaica
MLS
5pm Columbus v Chicago
NASL
7:30 PM Jacksonville v NY Cosmos

Sun 19-Jul
Gold Cup quarter final
4:30 PM Trinidad & T v Panama
7:30 PM Mexico v Costa Rica
MLS
7:00 PM Orlando City v NY Red Bulls

Tue 21-Jul
Copa Libertadores
8:00 PM Guarani v River Plate
Friendly
8:30 PM Fiorentina v PSG
11:00 PM LA Galaxy v Barcelona
11:00 PM Man United v San Jose

Wed 22-Jul
Champions League
3:00 PM Starjnan v Celtic
Copa Libertadores
9:00 PM Tigres v Inter
Friendly
8:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Chelsea
Gold Cup semi final
6:00 PM tbd v tbd
9:00 PM tbd v tbd

Fri 24-Jul
Friendly
8:00 PM Fiorentina v Benfica

Sat 25-Jul
Friendly
6:00 PM Chelsea v PSG
Gold Cup 3rd place
4:00 PM tbd v tbd
NASL
7:30 PM Indy Eleven v NY Cosmos

Sun 26-Jul
Friendly
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Benfica
Gold Cup Final
7:30 PM tbd v tbd
MLS
2:30 PM NYCFC v Orlando

Mon 27-Jul
Friendly
8:00 AM Inter v Real Madrid

Tue 28-Jul
Friendly
8:00 PM Barcelona v Chelsea
10:00 PM America v Benfica

Wed 29-Jul
Friendly
9:00 PM MLS v Spurs

Thu 30-Jul
Friendly
8:00 AM Real Madrid v AC Milan

Sun 2-Aug
Community Shield
10:00 AM Arsenal v Chelsea

Football Schedule Update 7/9/15

Tuesday, 7 July 2015
7:00pm Panama vs Haiti
9:30pm USA vs Honduras

Wednesday, 8 July 2015
8:00pm Costa Rica vs Jamaica
10:30pm El Salvador vs Canada

Thursday, 9 July 2015
7:00pm Trinidad and Tobago vs Guatemala
9:30pm Mexico vs Cuba

Friday, 10 July 2015
6:00pm Honduras vs Panama
8:30pm USA vs Haiti
MLS
11PM San Jose v Houston

Saturday, 11 July 2015
6:30pm Jamaica vs Canada
9:00pm Costa Rica vs El Salvador
MLS
7PM NY Red Bulls v NE Revs
7PM Phila v Portland
7:30PM Orlando v Dallas
8PM Montreal v Columbus
8:30 PM Chicago v Seattle
9PM Colorado v Real SL

Sunday, 12 July 2015
6:30pm Trinidad and Tobago vs Cuba
9:00 PM Guatemala v Mexico
MLS
3:00 PM NYCFC v Toronto
7PM Vancouver v KC

Mon 13-Jul
Gold Cup
7:00 PM Haiti v Honduras
9:30 PM Panama v USA

Tue 14-Jul
Gold Cup
6:00 PM Jamaica v El Salvador
8:30 PM Canada v Costa Rica

Wed 15-Jul
Gold Cup
6:00 PM Cuba v Guatemala
8:30 PM Mexico v Trinidad & T

Football Schedule Updat 6/25/15

Fri 26-Jun
Copa Quarter Final
7:30 PM Argentina v Colombia
WWC Quarter Final
4:00 PM Germany v France
7:30 PM China v USA

Sat 27-Jun
Copa Quarter Final
5:30 PM Brazil v Paraguay
Euro U21 semi
12:00 PM Portugal v Germany
2:45 PM Denmark v Sweden
Friendly
6:00 PM Mexico v Costa Rica
WWC Quarter Final
4:00 PM Australia v Japan
7:30 PM England v Canada

Sun 28-Jun
MLS
5:00 PM NYCFC v NY Red Bulls
7:00 PM Portland v Seattle

Mon 29-Jun
Copa America Semi
7:30 PM Chile v Peru

Tue 30-Jun
Copa America Semi
7:30 PM tbd v tbd
Euro U21 Final
2:45 PM tbd v tbd
Women’s WC semi
7:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 1-Jul
Friendly
9:30 PM Honduras v Mexico
Women’s WC semi
7:00 PM tbd v tbd

Fri 3-Jul
Copa America 3rd pl
7:30 PM tbd v tbd
Friendly
7:00 PM USA v Guatemala

Sat 4-Jul
Copa America Final
4:00 PM tbd v tbd
women’s WC 3rd pl
4:00 PM tbd v tbd

Sun 5-Jul
Women’s WC Final
7:00 PM tbd v tbd

Wed 1-Jul
US Open Cup
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v NY Cosmos