Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/17/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 18-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Leverkusen
France
2:45 PM Metz v Monaco
La Liga
2:15 PM Leganes v Dep Alaves
4:15 PM Valencia v Las Palmas
Mexico
8:00 PM Morelia v Pachuca
10:00 PM Tijuana v Santos Laguna
MLS
10:00 PM Portland v NY Red Bulls
Portugal
3:30 PM Rio Ave v Portimonense
 
Sat 19-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v W Bremen
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Stuttgart
9:30 AM Hamburg v Augsburg
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Hannover 96
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Schalke 04 v RB Leipzig
EPL
7:30 AM Swansea City v Man United
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Watford
10:00 AM Burnley v WBA
10:00 AM Leicester City v Brighton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Southampton v West Ham Utd
12:30 PM Stoke City v Arsenal
La Liga
12:15 PM Celta Vigo v Real Sociedad
2:15 PM Girona v Atletico Madrid
4:15 PM Sevilla v Espanyol
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Atlas
8:00 PM Tigres v Pumas
8:00 PM Leon v Monterrey
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
NASL
7:30 PM NY Cosmos v Indy Eleven
Serie A
12:00 PM Juventus v Cagliari
2:45 PM Hellas Verona v Napoli
Womens
3:30 PM N Carolina v Washington
 
Sun 20-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Freiburg v E Frankfurt
12:00 PM B Mgladbach v Cologne
EPL
8:30 AM Huddersfield T v Newcastle U
11:00 AM Spurs v Chelsea
La Liga
2:15 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
4:15 PM Deportivo v Real Madrid
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Necaxa
MLS
6:00 PM NYCFC v New England
9:30 PM Seattle v Minnesota
Serie A
12:00 PM Atalanta v Roma
 
Mon 21-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Everton
La Liga
2:15 PM Levante v Villarreal
4:00 PM Malaga v Eibar
 
Tue 22-Aug
Champions League
11:30 AM Astana v Celtic
2:45 PM Nice v Napoli
2:45 PM Rijeka v Olympiakos
2:45 PM Sevilla v Istanbul
 
Wed 23-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Liverpool v Hoffenheim
2:45 PM St. Bucharest v Sporting CP
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Young Boys
 
Fri 25-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Cologne v Hamburg
France
2:45 PM PSG v St. Etienne
La Liga
2:15 PM Real Sociedad v Villarreal
4:00 PM Real Betis v Celta Vigo
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v NYCFC
 
Sat 26-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM W Bremen v Bayern Munich
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Stuttgart v Mainz 05
12:30 PM B Dortmund v Hertha BSC
EPL
7:30 AM Bournemouth v Man City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Swansea City
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Southampton
10:00 AM Newcastle Utd v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Watford v Brighton
12:30 PM Man Utd v Leicester City
La Liga
12:15 PM Dep Alaves v Barcelona
2:15 PM Levante v Deportivo
4:15 PM Las Palmas v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
12:00 PM Genoa v Juventus
2:45 PM Roma v Inter
Womens
4:00 PM Seattle Reign v Portland Thorns
 
Sun 27-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Freiburg
12:00 PM Hannover 96 v Schalke 04
EPL
8:30 AM Chelsea v Everton
8:30 AM WBA v Stoke City
11:00 AM Liverpool v Arsenal
11:00 AM Spurs v Burnley
La Liga
4:15 PM Real Madrid v Valencia
MLS
7:00 PM LA Galaxy v SJ Earthquakes
9:30 PM Seattle v Portland Timbers
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Cagliari

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 3/30/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

MLS starts this weekend-showing all games- schedule here

Fri 31-Mar
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hertha Berlin v Hoffenheim
Championship
2:45 PM Derby County v QPR
La Liga
2:45 PM Espanyol v Real Betis
MLS
7:30 PM Toronto v Sporting KC
10:00 PM Seattle v Atlanta
SPL
2:45 PM Dundee v Aberdeen

Sat 1-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
9:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Dortmund
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Darmstadt 98
12:30 PM E Frankfurt v B Mgladbach
Championship
10:00 AM Brentford v Bristol City
EPL
7:30 AM Liverpool v Everton
10:00 AM Burnley v Spurs
10:00 AM Chelsea v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Hull City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Leicester City v Stoke City
10:00 AM Man Utd v WBA
10:00 AM Watford v Sunderland
12:30 PM Southampton v Bournemouth
France
3:00 PM Monaco v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Osasuna v Ath. Bilbao
12:30 PM R Sociedad v Leganes
2:45 PM Malaga v Atl. Madrid
Mexico
7:00 PM Chiapas v Pumas
9:00 PM Tigres v Leon
11:00 PM America v Monterrey
MLS
2:00 PM NYCFC v San Jose
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Miami FC
Serie A
12:00 PM Sassuolo v Lazio
2:45 PM Roma v Empoli

Sun 2-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v Mainz 05
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v Wolfsburg
EPL
8:30 AM Swansea City v Middlesbrough
11:00 AM Arsenal v Man City
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Dep Alaves
12:30 PM Valencia v Dep La Coruna
2:45 PM Granada v Barcelona
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Necaxa
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Queretaro
MLS
9:00 PM Portland v NE Revolution
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Juventus

Mon 3-Apr
La Liga
2:45 PM Celta Vigo v Las Palmas
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Sampdoria

Tue 4-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Burnley v Stoke City
2:45 PM Leicester City v Sunderland
2:45 PM Watford v WBA
3:00 PM Man Utd v Everton
La Liga
1:30 PM Ath Bilbao v Espanyol
3:30 PM Real Betis v Villarreal
3:30 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Sociedad

Wed 5-Apr
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v West Ham Utd
2:45 PM Hull City v Middlesbrough
2:45 PM Swansea City v Spurs
2:45 PM Southampton v Crystal Palace
3:00 PM Chelsea v Man City
3:00 PM Liverpool v Bournemouth
La Liga
1:30 PM Barcelona v Sevilla
3:30 PM Leganes v Real Madrid

Thu 6-Apr
Women’s Friendly
8:30 PM USA v Russia

Fri 7-Apr
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v W Bremen
Championship
2:45 PM QPR v Brighton & HA
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Ath. Bilbao

Sat 8-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Cologne v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM Hamburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Leipzig v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Dortmund
EPL
7:30 AM Spurs v Watford
10:00 AM Man City v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Burnley
10:00 AM Stoke City v Liverpool
10:00 AM WBA v Southampton
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Swansea City
12:30 PM Bournemouth v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Atl. Madrid
2:45 PM Malaga v Barcelona
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Morelia
8:00 PM Monterrey v Chiapas
8:00 PM Leon v Veracruz
10:00 PM Necaxa v Tigres
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Puebla
MLS
4:00 PM DC United v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v Indy Eleven
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Chievo

Sun 9-Apr
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hertha Berlin v Augsburg FS1
11:30 AM Ingolstadt v Darmstadt 98 FS2
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
11:00 AM Everton v Leicester City
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Toluca
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Pachuca
MLS
4:00 PM Orlando v NY Red Bulls
Serie A
2:45 PM Lazio v Napoli

Mon 10-Apr
EPL
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Arsenal

Tue 11-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Monaco
2:45 PM Juventus v Barcelona

Wed 12-Apr
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl Madrid v Leicester City
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Real Madrid

Thu 13-Apr
Europa League
3:00 PM Ajax v Schalke 04
3:00 PM Anderlecht v Man Utd

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule – Update 1/19/17

Fri 20-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
11:00 AM Ivory Coast v Congo DR
2:00 PM Morocco v Togo
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Freiburg v Bayern Munich
CopaCentroamericana
4:00 PM Nicaragua v Belize
6:30 PM Honduras v Costa Rica
9:00 PM Panama v El Salvador
La Liga
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Deportivo

Sat 21-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Hamburg
9:30 AM Augsburg v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM W Bremen v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Leipzig v E Frankfurt
EPL
7:30 AM Liverpool v Swansea City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Watford
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Everton
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Stoke City v Man Utd
10:00 AM WBA v Sunderland
12:30 PM Man City v Spurs
France
11:00 AM Nantes v PSG
La Liga
10:15 AM Real Madrid v Malaga
12:30 PM Dep Alaves v Leganes
2:45 PM Villarreal v Valencia
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Monterrey
8:00 PM Tigres v America
8:00 PM Leon v Pumas
10:00 PM Necaxa v Pachuca
10:00 PM Guadalajara v Tijuana
Portugal
11:00 AM Porto v Rio Ave
1:15 PM Maritimo v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM AC Milan v Napoli

Sun 22-Jan
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hertha Berlin
11:30 AM Mainz 05 v Cologne
CopaCentroamericana
11:00 AM Belize v Honduras
1:30 PM El Salvador v Nicaragua
4:00 PM Panama v Costa Rica
EPL
7:00 AM Southampton v Leicester City
9:15 AM Arsenal v Burnley
11:30 AM Chelsea v Hull City
La Liga
2:45 PM Eibar v Barcelona
10:15 AM Athletic Bilbao v Atl. Madrid
12:30 PM Real Betis v Sporting Gijon
12:30 PM Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo
Mexico
1:00 PM Toluca v Chiapas
7:00 PM Puebla v Queretaro
Scottish FA Cup
10:00 AM Albion Rovers v Celtic
Serie A
6:30 AM Juventus v Lazio
9:00 AM Palermo v Inter

Mon 23-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Senegal v Algeria
2:00 PM Zimbabwe v Tunisia
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Sociedad v Celta Vigo

Tue 24-Jan
Africa Cup of Nations
2:00 PM Morocco v Ivory Coast
2:00 PM Togo v Congo DR
Copa del Rey
1:15 PM Dep Alaves v Alcorcon
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Napoli v Fiorentina

Wed 25-Jan
Copa del Rey
1:15 PM Eibar v Atl. Madrid
3:15 PM Celta Vigo v Real Madrid
Coppa Italia
2:45 PM Juventus v AC Milan
League Cup semi leg2
3:00 PM Liverpool v Southampton

Thu 26-Jan
League Cup semi leg2
2:45 PM Hull City v Man Utd
Copa del Rey
3:15 PM Barcelona v Real Sociedad

European Football is back- Update 8/17/16

Showing all MLS games-full schedule here

Open early for all games w/drink specials

Fri 19-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man Utd v Southampton
France
2:45 PM Lyon v Caen
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Osasuna
4:00 PM Deportivo v Eibar
MLS
11:00 PM SJ Earthquakes v Houston
Olympic Women Final
4:30 PM Sweden v Germany

Sat 20-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Stoke City v Man City
10:00 AM Burnley v Liverpool
10:00 AM Swansea City v Hull City
10:00 AM Spurs v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Watford v Chelsea
10:00 AM WBA v Everton
12:30 PM Leicester City v Arsenal
La Liga
12:15 PM Barcelona v Real Betis
2:25 PM Granada v Villarreal
4:15 PM Sevilla v Espanyol
MLS
3:00 PM NYCFC v LA Galaxy
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v NY Cosmos
Olympic Men 3rd pl
12:00 PM Honduras v Nigeria
Olympic Mens final
4:30 PM Brazil v Germany
Serie A
12:00 PM Roma v Udinese
2:45 PM Juventus v Fiorentina
Sun 21-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Sunderland v Middlesbrough
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Bournemouth
La Liga
2:15 PM Real Sociedad v Real Madrid
4:15 PM Atl Madrid v Deportivo
MLS
3:00 PM DC United v NY Red Bulls
9:30 PM Seattle v Portland

Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Torino
2:45 PM Palermo v Sassuolo

Mon 22-Aug
La Liga
2:00 PM Celta Vigo v Leganes
4:00 PM Valencia v Las Palmas

Tue 23-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Hapoel v Celtic
League Cup
2:45 PM Burton Albion v Liverpool

Wed 24-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v St Bucharest
League Cup
2:45 PM Morecombe v Bournemouth
NASL
7:00 PM Ottawa v Miami

European Football Schedule Update – 2/10/16

 

We open early for all EPL matches-                       $3 Carlsberg for all EPL games

Thu 11-Feb
Copa del Rey
2:30 PM Celta Vigo v Sevilla
CopaLibertadores
5:30 PM Guarani v Independiente
7:45 PM Santa Fe v OrientePetrolero

Fri 12-Feb
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v Schalke 04
La Liga
2:30 PM Sporting Gijon v R Vallecano
8:30 PM Veracruz v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Benfica v Porto
Serie A
2:45 PM Carpi v Roma
SPL
2:45 PM Dundee v St. Johnstone

Sat 13-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v Hannover 96
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v B Leverkusen
12:30 PM Koln v E Frankfurt
Championship
7:30 AM QPR v Fulham
EPL
7:45 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
10:00 AM Swansea City v Southampton
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Stoke City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Watford
10:00 AM Everton v WBA
10:00 AM Norwich City v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Chelsea v Newcastle Utd
La Liga
10:00 AM Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao
12:15 PM Villarreal v Malaga
2:30 PM Valencia v Espanyol
4:05 PM Deportivo v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Queretaro
8:00 PM Tigres v Tijuana
Portugal
1:30 PM Nacional v Sporting CP
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Napoli

Sun 14-Feb
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hamburg v B Mgladbach
11:30 AM Augsburg v Bayern Munich
EPL
7:00 AM Arsenal v Leicester City
9:05 AM Aston Villa v Liverpool
11:15 AM Man City v Spurs
Holland
10:45 AM NEC v PSV
La Liga
10:00 AM Sevilla v Las Palmas
12:15 PM Getafe v Atl. Madrid
2:30 PM Barcelona v Celta Vigo
Mexico
6:00 PM Guadalajara v Leon
Olympic Games
1:30 PM Guyana v Guatemala
4:00 PM Trinidad & T v Canada
Serie A
6:30 AM AC Milan v Genoa
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Inter

Mon 15-Feb
Olympic Games
6:00 PM Mexico v Costa Rica
8:00 PM USA v Puerto Rico
SPL
2:45 PM Inverness v Aberdeen

Tue 16-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM PSG v Chelsea
2:45 PM Benfica v Zenit
Europa League
12:00 PM Fenerbahce v Lok Moscow

Wed 17-Feb
Champions League
2:45 PM Gent v Wolfsburg
2:45 PM Roma v Real Madrid
CopaLibertadores
9:00 PM Toluca v Gremio
La Liga
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Barcelona

Thu 18-Feb
CopaLibertadores
7:45 PM Sp. Cristal v Penarol
10:00 PM Pumas v Emelec
Europa League
1:00 PM Fiorentina v Spurs
1:00 PM Midtjylland v Man Utd
1:00 PM Villarreal v Napoli
3:05 PM Augsburg v Liverpool
3:05 PM Sporting CP v B Leverkusen

Update 8/21/14

Fri 22-Aug
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Munich v Wolfsburg
France
2:30 PM Evian v PSG
Mexico
8:30 PM Morelia v Tigres
Spanish Supercup 2nd leg
4:00 PM Atl. Madrid v Real Madrid

Sat 23-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hannover v Schalke
12:30 PM B Dortmund v B leverkusen
EPL
7:45 AM Aston Villa v Newcastle U
10:00 AM Chelsea v Leicester City
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v West Ham Utd
10:00 AM Southampton v WBA
10:00 AM Swansea City v Burnley
12:30 PM Everton v Arsenal
La Liga
1:00 PM Malaga v Atl. Bilbao
3:00 PM Sevilla v Valencia
5:00 PM Almeria v Espanyol
Mexico
9:00 PM Pachuca v Atlas
MLS
7:00 PM NY Red Bulls v Montreal
Portugal
1:00 PM Pacos de Ferreira v Porto
3:00 PM Sporting CP v Arouca
Sun 24-Aug
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Paderborn v Mainz 05
11:30 AM B M’gladbach v Stuttgart
EPL
8:30 AM Spurs v QPR
8:30 AM Hull City v Stoke City
11:00 AM Sunderland v Man Utd
La Liga
3:00 PM Barcelona v Elche
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Tijuana

Mon 25-Aug
EPL
3:00 PM Man City v Liverpool
La Liga
2:00 PM Real Madrid v Cordoba
4:00 PM R Vallecano v Atletico Madrid

Tue 26-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Celtic v Maribor
2:45 PM Porto v Lille
League Cup
3:00 PM MK Dons v Man Utd

Wed 27-Aug
Champions League
2:45 PM Arsenal v Besiktas
2:45 PM Ath. Bilbao v Napoli
League Cup
2:45 PM Bradford C v Leeds Utd

Saturday, August 30

Burnley FC
7:45 AM
Man United

Man City
10:00 AM
Stoke City

QPR
10:00 AM
Sunderland

Newcastle
10:00 AM
Crystal Palace

Swansea City
10:00 AM
West Brom

Aston Villa
10:00 AM
Hull City

West Ham
10:00 AM
Southampton

Everton
12:30 PM
Chelsea

Sunday, August 31

Tottenham
8:30 AM
Liverpool

Leicester City
11:00 AM
Arsenal