Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule in Brooklyn– Update 8/10/17

Showing all EPL, La Liga, Bundesliga, Ligue 1, Serie A, etc…

Showing all MLS games- schedule here

Fri 11-Aug
EPL
2:45 PM Arsenal v Leicester City
France
1:00 PM Nice v Troyes
2:45 PM Rennes v Lyon
Mexico
8:00 PM Puebla v Tijuana
10:00 PM Atlas v America
Portugal
3:30 PM Sporting CP v Vitoria Setubal

Sat 12-Aug
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Liverpool
10:00 AM Crystal Palace v Huddersfield
10:00 AM Everton v Stoke City
10:00 AM Southampton v Swansea City
10:00 AM WBA v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Chelsea v Burnley
12:30 PM Brighton & HA v Man City
France
11:00 AM Nantes v Marseille
2:00 PM Bordeaux v Metz
2:00 PM Toulouse v Montpellier
Friendly
2:30 PM Inter v Real Betis
Mexico
6:00 PM Queretaro v Morelia
6:00 PM Cruz Azul v Toluca
8:00 PM Monterrey v Guadalajara
8:00 PM Pachuca v Tigres
10:00 PM Necaxa v Leon
MLS
7:30 PM NY Red Bulls v Orlando City
10:30 PM LA Galaxy v NYCFC
NASL
7:30 PM Puerto Rico v San Francisco
7:30 PM Miami v Indy Eleven
Womens
7:30 PM Orlando Pride v Sky Blue

Sun 13-Aug
EPL
8:30 AM Newcastle Utd v Spurs
11:00 AM Man Utd v West Ham Utd
France
9:00 AM Strasbourg v Lille
11:00 AM Dijon v Monaco
3:00 PM Guingamp v PSG
Italian Supercup
2:45 PM Juventus v Lazio
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Lobos BUAP
7:30 PM Santos Laguna v Veracruz
Spanish Super cup
4:00 PM Barcelona v Real Madrid

Tue 15-Aug
Champions League
12:00 PM Qarabag v Copenhagen
2:45 PM APOEL v Slavia Praha
2:45 PM Hoffenheim v Liverpool

Wed 16-Aug
Spanish Super cup
5:00 PM Real Madrid v Barcelona

Football/Soccer/Fussball/Futbol Schedule- Update 12/15/16

Open for all holiday Premier League games!

Fri 16-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hoffenheim v B Dortmund
Championship
2:45 PM Norwich City v Huddersfield T
La Liga
2:45 PM Dep Alaves v Real Betis
SPL
2:45 PM Hamilton Ac v Rangers

Sat 17-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v Hamburg
9:30 AM Augsburg v B Mgladbach
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v Hertha
12:30 PM Wolfsburg v E Frankfurt
Championship
10:00 AM Leeds Utd v Brentford
EPL
7:30 AM Crystal Palace v Chelsea
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Swansea City
10:00 AM Stoke City v Leicester City
10:00 AM Sunderland v Watford
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Hull City
12:30 PM WBA v Man Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Atl Madrid v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Granada v Real Sociedad
2:45 PM Seville v Malaga
Portugal
3:30 PM Estoril v Benfica
Serie A
12:00 PM AC Milan v Atalanta
2:45 PM Juventus v Roma

Sun 18-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v Bayern Munich
11:30 AM B Leverkusen v Ingolstadt
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Southampton
11:00 AM Man City v Arsenal
11:00 AM Spurs v Burnley
La Liga
10:15 AM Leganes v Eibar
12:30 PM Deportivo v Osasuna
2:45 PM Barcelona v Espanyol
Serie A
9:00 AM Napoli v Torino

Mon 19-Dec
EPL
3:00 PM Everton v Liverpool
La Liga
2:45 PM Athletic Bilbao v Celta Vigo
Portugal
3:00 PM Porto v Chaves

Tue 20-Dec
Bundesliga
2:00 PM B Dortmund v Augsburg
2:00 PM E Frankfurt v Mainz 05
2:00 PM Hamburg v Schalke 04
Copa del Rey
1:00 PM Villarreal v Toledo
3:00 PM Atl Madrid v Guijeulo
Serie A
2:45 PM Atalanta v Empoli

Wed 21-Dec
Bundesliga
2:00 PM Bayern Munich v RB Leipzig
2:00 PM Hertha v Darmstadt 98
2:00 PM Cologne v B Leverkusen
Copa del Rey
1:00 PM Seville v Formentera
4:00 PM Barcelona v Hercules
France
2:50 PM PSG v Lorient
Serie A
2:45 PM Inter v Lazio

Thu 22-Dec
Copa del Rey
3:00 PM Athletic Bilbao v Racing Santander
Serie A
2:45 PM Roma v Chievo

Mon 26-Dec
Championship
10:00 AM Reading v Norwich City
2:45 PM Newcastle Utd v Sheff. Wed
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Arsenal v WBA
10:00 AM Burnley v Middlesbrough
10:00 AM Chelsea v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Man Utd v Sunderland
10:00 AM Leicester City v Everton
10:00 AM Swansea City v West Ham Utd
12:15 PM Hull City v Man City

Tue 27-Dec
Championship
10:00 AM Derby County v Birmingham City
EPL
12:15 PM Liverpool v Stoke City

Wed 28-Dec
EPL
2:45 PM Southampton v Spurs

Thu 29-Dec
Championship
2:45 PM Aston Villa v Leeds Utd

Friday 30 December 2016
Hull 15:00 Everton

Saturday 31 December 2016
Burnley 10:00 Sunderland
Chelsea 10:00 Stoke
Leicester 10:00 West Ham
Man Utd 10:00 Middlesbrough
Southampton 10:00 West Brom
Swansea 10:00 Bournemouth
Liverpool 12:30 Man City

Sunday 1 January 2017
Watford 8:30 Spurs
Arsenal 11:00 Crystal

Monday 2 January 2017
Middlesbrough 7:30 Leicester
Everton 10:00 Southampton
Man City 10:00 Burnley
Sunderland 10:00 Liverpool
West Brom 10:00 Hull
West Ham 12:15 Man Utd

Tuesday 3 January 2017
Bournemouth 14:45 Arsenal
Crystal Palace 15:00 Swansea
Stoke 15:00 Watford

Wednesday 4 January 2017
Spurs 15:00 Chelsea

Soccer, Football, Fùtbol, Fussball – Schedule update 12/8/16

Fri 9-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM E Frankfurt v Hoffenheim
Championship
2:45 PM Brighton & HA v Leeds United
La Liga
2:45 PM Malaga v Granada

Sat 10-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
9:30 AM Cologne v B Dortmund
9:30 AM Hamburg v Augsburg
12:30 PM Hertha v W Bremen
Championship
10:00 AM Huddersfield T v Bristol City
12:30 PM Preston NE v Blackburn R
EPL
7:30 AM Watford v Everton
10:00 AM Arsenal v Stoke City
10:00 AM Burnley v Bournemouth
10:00 AM Hull City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Sunderland
12:30 PM Leicester City v Man City
La Liga
7:00 AM Osasuna v Barcelona
10:15 AM Real Sociedad v Valencia
12:30 PM Las Palmas v Leganes
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Deportivo
MLS Final
8:00 PM Seattle v Toronto

Sun 11-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Mgladbach v Mainz 05
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v B Leverkusen
EPL
7:00 AM Chelsea v WBA
9:15 AM Man Utd v Spurs
9:15 AM Southampton v Middlesbrough
11:30 AM Liverpool v West Ham Utd
France
2:45 PM PSG v Nice
La Liga
10:15 AM Celta Vigo v Seville
12:30 PM Espanyol v Sporting Gijon
2:45 PM Real Betis v Athletic Club
Serie A
9:00 AM Torino v Juventus

Mon 12-Dec
La Liga
2:45 PM Villarreal v Atletico Madrid
Serie A
1:00 PM Fiorentina v Sassuolo
3:00 PM Roma v AC Milan

Tue 13-Dec
Championship
2:45 PM Norwich City v Aston Villa
EPL
2:45 PM Bournemouth v Leicester City
2:45 PM Everton v Arsenal

Wed 14-Dec
EPL
2:45 PM Middlesbrough v Liverpool
2:45 PM Sunderland v Chelsea
2:45 PM West Ham Utd v Burnley
3:00 PM Crystal Palace v Man Utd
3:00 PM WBA v Swansea City
3:00 PM Man City v Watford
3:00 PM Stoke City v Southampton
3:00 PM Spurs v Hull City
French League Cup
3:00 PM PSG v Lille

Football Schedule Update: 12/2/16

Fri 2-Dec
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Mainz 05 v Bayern Munich
FA Cup 2nd Rd
2:55 PM Macclesfield v Oxford Utd
Portugal
3:30 PM Maritimo v Benfica
Serie A
2:45 PM Napoli v Inter

Sat 3-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Dortmund v B M’gladbach
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Freiburg
9:30 AM Wolfsburg v Hertha
12:30 PM Leipzig v Schalke 04
Championship
12:30 PM Leeds Utd v Aston Villa
EPL
7:30 AM Man City v Chelsea
10:00 AM Sunderland v Leicester City
10:00 AM Spurs v Swansea City
12:30 PM West Ham Utd v Arsenal
La Liga
10:15 AM Barcelona v Real Madrid
12:30 PM Leganes v Villarreal
2:45 PM Atletico Madrid v Espanyol
Serie A
2:45 PM Juventus v Atalanta
SPL
7:15 AM Motherwell v

Sun 4-Dec
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Darmstadt 98 v Hamburg
11:30 AM Augsburg v E Frankfurt
EPL
8:30 AM Bournemouth v Liverpool
11:00 AM Everton v Man Utd
FA Cup 2nd Rd
7:00 AM Curzon Ashton v Wimbledon
9:00 AM Bolton W v Sheffield Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Athletic Bilbao v Eibar
12:30 PM Deportivo Alaves v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Sporting Gijon v Osasuna
2:45 PM Valencia v Malaga
Serie A
9:00 AM Lazio v Roma
2:45 PM Fiorentina v Palermo

Mon 5-Dec
EPL
3:00 PM Middlesbrough v Hull City
La Liga
2:45 PM Deportivo v R Sociedad
Serie A
1:00 PM Chievo v Genoa
3:00 PM Udinese v Bologna

Tue 6-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM Man City v Celtic
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Atletico Madri
2:45 PM Barcelona v B M’gladbach
2:45 PM Benfica v Napoli
2:45 PM PSG v Ludogorets
2:45 PM PSV v Rostov
2:45 PM Dynamo Kiev v Besiktasox
2:45 PM Basel v Arsenal

Wed 7-Dec
Champions League
2:45 PM B Leverkusen v Monacotbd
2:45 PM Spurs v CSKA Moscow
2:45 PM Real Madrid v B Dortmund
2:45 PM Legia Warsaw v Sporting CP
2:45 PM Brugge v Copenhagen
2:45 PM Porto v Leicester City
2:45 PM Lyon v Seville
2:45 PM Juventus v Dinamo Zagreb

Thu 8-Dec
Europa League
1:00 PM Zorya v Man Utd
11:00 AM Villarreal v St. BucharestFS2
1:00 PM Astra v Roma
3:00 PM Southampton v Hapoel
3:00 PM Salzburg v Schalke 04

Soccer/Futbol Schedule Update-10/20/16

Fri 21-Oct
Bundesliga
2:30 PM Hamburg v E Frankfurt
France
2:45 PM Monaco v Montpellier
La Liga
2:45 PM Osasuna v Real Betis

Sat 22-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM B Leverkusen v Hoffenheim
9:30 AM Ingolstadt v B Dortmund
12:30 PM Bayern Munich v B Mgladbach
EPL
7:30 AM Bournemouth v Spurs
10:00 AM Arsenal v Middlesbrough
10:00 AM Burnley v Everton
10:00 AM Hull City v Stoke City
10:00 AM Leicester City v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Watford
10:00 AM West Ham Utd v Sunderland
12:30 PM Liverpool v WBA
La Liga
10:15 AM Valencia v Barcelona
12:30 PM R Sociedad v Deportivo Alaves
2:45 PM Granada v Sporting Gijon
NASL
7:00 PM NY Cosmos v Miami
7:30 PM Tampa Bay v Ottawa
Serie A
12:00 PM Sampdoria v Genoa
2:45 PM AC Milan v Juventus

Sun 23-Oct
Bundesliga
9:30 AM RB Leipzig v W Bremen
11:30 AM Schalke 04 v Mainz 05
EPL
8:30 AM Man City v Southampton
11:00 AM Chelsea v Man Utd
La Liga
10:15 AM Seville v Atl. Madrid
12:30 PM Villarreal v Las Palmas
12:30 PM Malaga v Leganes
2:45 PM Real Madrid v Ath. Bilbao
Mexico
1:00 PM Pumas v Tigres
7:00 PM Santos Laguna v Atlas
MLS
4:00 PM NYCFC v Columbus Crew
Serie A
9:00 AM Atalanta v Inter
SPL
7:00 AM St. Johnstone v Dundee
Women’s Friendly
2:00 PM USA v Switzerland

Tue 25-Oct
League Cup
2:45 PM Arsenal v Reading
2:45 PM Liverpool v Spurs
Wed 26-Oct
Germany DFB Pokal
2:45 PM Bayern Munich v Augsburg
League Cup
3:00 PM Man Utd v Man City
SPL
2:45 PM Ross County v Celtic

Soccer Schedule Update: 9/22/16

Fri 23-Sep
Bundesliga
2:30 PM B Dortmund v Freiburg
France
2:45 PM Toulouse v PSG
La Liga
2:45 PM Real Betis v Malaga
MLS
8:00 PM NYCFC v Chicago

Sat 24-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Mainz 05 v B Leverkusen
9:30 AM Hamburg v Bayern Munich
12:30 PM W Bremen v Wolfsburg
EPL
7:30 AM Man Utd v Leicester City
10:00 AM Bournemouth v Everton
10:00 AM Liverpool v Hull City
10:00 AM Middlesbrough v Spurs
10:00 AM Stoke City v WBA
10:00 AM Sunderland v Crystal Palace
10:00 AM Swansea City v Man City
12:30 PM Arsenal v Chelsea
La Liga
10:15 AM Sp Gijon v Barcelona
12:30 PM Ath. Bilbao v Sevilla
2:45 PM Las Palmas v Real Madrid
Scottish Championship
12:15 PM Dunfirmiline v St. Mirren
Serie A
12:00 PM Palermo v Juventus

Sun 25-Sep
Bundesliga
9:30 AM Hoffenheim v Schalke 04
11:30 AM Koln v Leipzig
EPL
11:00 AM West Ham Utd v Southampton
La Liga
10:15 AM Atl. Madrid v Deportivo
12:30 PM Villarreal v Osasuna
MLS
4:00 PM LA Galaxy v Seattle S.
7:00 PM Columbus v NE Revs
Serie A
9:00 AM Inter v Bologna
2:45 PM Fiorentina v AC Milan

Mon 26-Sep
EPL
3:00 PM Burnley v Watford

Tue 27-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM CSKA Moscow v Spurs
2:45 PM Copenhagen v Brugge
2:45 PM Sporting v Legia Warsaw
2:45 PM Monaco v B Leverkusen
2:45 PM Leicester City v Porto
2:45 PM Dinamo Zagreb v Juventus
2:45 PM Sevilla v Lyon
2:45 PM B Dortmund v Real Madrid

Wed 28-Sep
Champions League
2:45 PM Atl. Madrid v Bayern Munich
2:45 PM Ludogorets v PSG
2:45 PM Napoli v Benfica
2:45 PM Rostov v PSV
2:45 PM Celtic v Man City
2:45 PM Besiktas v Dynamo Kyiv
2:45 PM B Mgladbach v Barcelona
2:45 PM Arsenal v Basel